Soccer
Terms and conditions
Language
deutsch
english
español
italiano
français
polski
Český
română
Русский
Български
english
nederlands
中文
magyar
türkçe
Home
News
Player
Community
Catalog
Mail
Contact
Terms and conditions
Soccerclub directory
Soccer Association of Czech Republic
Official website:
(
(ehem.) 1 FC. FC Olešnice
(ehem.) 1. Beskydský Fotbalový Klub
(ehem.) 1. FC Šumperk
(ehem.) 1. FC Brno (2002-2010)
(ehem.) 1. FC Bruggy Třebechovice
(ehem.) 1. FC Karlovy Vary
(ehem.) 1. FC Přerov
(ehem.) 1. FC Slovák Lačnov
(ehem.) 1. FC Synot
(ehem.) 1. FC Terrex Praha
(ehem.) 1. FC Viktoria Přerov
(ehem.) 1. FK Lipník nad Bečvou 1935
(ehem.) 1. FK Milovice
(ehem.) 1. FK Příbram 1928
(ehem.) 1. Fotbalový Klub Příbram a.s.
(ehem.) 1. SC Znojmo
(ehem.) 1. SK Prostìjov
(ehem.) 1. SK Spartak Jablunkov
(ehem.) 1. VFC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
(ehem.) 2006 Jiskra Mšeno Jablonec nad Nisou
(ehem.) ABC Braník fotbal
(ehem.) AC Moravská Slavia Brno
(ehem.) AC Sparta Praha FK
(ehem.) AC Sparta Praha Futsal
(ehem.) Aegis Čáslavska Záštitu Závodu Zenit
(ehem.) AFK 1921 Kbely
(ehem.) AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč
(ehem.) AFK Eletis Lužec
(ehem.) AFK Hleďsebe-Podhořany
(ehem.) AFK Horní Mokropsy
(ehem.) AFK Klánovice 1909
(ehem.) AFK Marathon Pelhřimov
(ehem.) AFK Semice
(ehem.) AFK Slavoj Podolí
(ehem.) AFK Slivenec Fotbal
(ehem.) AFK Sokol Semice
(ehem.) AFK Vršovice
(ehem.) Ambassadors FC Praha
(ehem.) AS Pardubice
(ehem.) ASK Blansko (-2004)
(ehem.) ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
(ehem.) Autopal Nový Jičín
(ehem.) ŠK Železiareň Podbrezová
(ehem.) ŽSK Třemošnice Fotbal
(ehem.) Čáslav SK
(ehem.) ČKZ Rakovník
(ehem.) ČSD Šumperk
(ehem.) Baník ČSA Karviná
(ehem.) Baník OKD Doubrava
(ehem.) Benago Futsal Club
(ehem.) Bohemia Breeding
(ehem.) Bohemians 1905 Futsal
(ehem.) Bohemians Praha FC (1990-1999)
(ehem.) Brněnský Klub Malé Kopané Werbedesign (BKMK)
(ehem.) CU Bohemians Praha
(ehem.) CU Bohemians Praha (1999-2002)
(ehem.) Cyklistickém kroužku Kukleny
(ehem.) Draci Karlovy
(ehem.) DSO Baník Vacenovice
(ehem.) DSO Baník VŽKG Moravské Budějovice
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra Juta Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra Mšeno
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra Podvesná Gottwaldov
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra Rybitví
(ehem.) DSO Jiskra TIBA Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(ehem.) DSO Lokomotiva Šumperk
(ehem.) DSO Metra Blansko
(ehem.) DSO Rudá Hvězda Cheb
(ehem.) DSO Slavoj Pacov
(ehem.) DSO Sokol ČKD Choceň
(ehem.) DSO Sokol LET Choceň
(ehem.) DSO Sokol Semice
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Adamovské strojírny Adamov
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Hluk
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Mohelnice
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Nový Jičín
(ehem.) DSO Spartak Uničov
(ehem.) DSO Synthesia Semtín Pardubice
(ehem.) DSV Saaz
(ehem.) Duklou Pardubice
(ehem.) EKO Most
(ehem.) FC 1932 Lomnice
(ehem.) FC Ajax
(ehem.) FC Ajax Ferda
(ehem.) FC Alfa Slušovice
(ehem.) FC Amor Vyškov
(ehem.) FC Žďas
(ehem.) FC Žďas Žďár
(ehem.) FC Biocel Vratimov
(ehem.) FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice
(ehem.) FC Brumov
(ehem.) FC Buldoci Karlovy Vary
(ehem.) FC Cheb/Skalná
(ehem.) FC Chomutov
(ehem.) FC Chrášťany
(ehem.) FC Delta Real
(ehem.) FC Dolní Bečva
(ehem.) FC Dosta Bystrc
(ehem.) FC DROPA Střížkov
(ehem.) FC Dukla
(ehem.) FC Dukla Hodonín
(ehem.) FC Dukla Praha
(ehem.) FC Dukla Sekopt Hranice
(ehem.) FC Fastav
(ehem.) FC Fastav Zlín
(ehem.) FC FOMA Hradec Králové
(ehem.) FC Franzensbad
(ehem.) FC Geosan Velim
(ehem.) FC GRAFFIN Vlašim
(ehem.) FC Haje 1930
(ehem.) FC Hamry nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FC Háje SOS
(ehem.) FC Heřmanice
(ehem.) FC Heřmanice Slezská zs Ostrava
(ehem.) FC Hraničné Petrovice
(ehem.) FC IRP Český Těšín
(ehem.) FC Jiříkov
(ehem.) FC Jihlava
(ehem.) FC Jiskra 2008 Červená Voda
(ehem.) FC Jiskry 2008
(ehem.) FC Jokers Frýdlant
(ehem.) FC Karviná
(ehem.) FC Karviná-Vítkovice
(ehem.) FC Kaučuk Opava
(ehem.) FC Košíkov
(ehem.) FC Komín
(ehem.) FC Komín Brno
(ehem.) FC Kostelec
(ehem.) FC Kouřim
(ehem.) FC Kouřim Starší Žáci
(ehem.) FC Kout
(ehem.) FC Kvitkovice
(ehem.) FC Ledeč nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FC LeRK Brno
(ehem.) FC Loko Pardubice
(ehem.) FC Lokomotiva Pardubice
(ehem.) FC Louky
(ehem.) FC Marathon Pelhřimov
(ehem.) FC Marila Příbram
(ehem.) FC Mariner
(ehem.) FC MAS Dolní Benešov
(ehem.) FC MAS Táborsko
(ehem.) FC Milevsko
(ehem.) FC MSA Dolní Benešov
(ehem.) FC MUS Most 1996 (1995-2003)
(ehem.) FC Náměšť
(ehem.) FC Náměšť nad Oslavou
(ehem.) FC Nepomuk
(ehem.) FC PANOKO Brandýs nad Labem
(ehem.) FC Pard Pardubice
(ehem.) FC Paseky Zlín
(ehem.) FC Pálava
(ehem.) FC Přerov
(ehem.) FC Petřkovice
(ehem.) FC Portál Příbram
(ehem.) FC PSJ Jihlava
(ehem.) FC Remi
(ehem.) FC Rosice
(ehem.) FC Rozvoj
(ehem.) FC Rozvoj Trstěnice
(ehem.) FC Schank Dolní Bečva
(ehem.) FC SCHENK Rožnov
(ehem.) FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
(ehem.) FC Sokol Ovčáry
(ehem.) FC Sparta BB Krč
(ehem.) FC Sparta Brno Kyjov
(ehem.) FC Spartak PSJ Motorpal Jihlava
(ehem.) FC Spartak Velká Bíteš
(ehem.) FC Střížkov Praha 9
(ehem.) FC Svratka Brno
(ehem.) FC Synot (1999-2000)
(ehem.) FC Synot Staré Město (1994–1999)
(ehem.) FC Tango Brno
(ehem.) FC Tábor
(ehem.) FC Táborsko
(ehem.) FC Tempo 1928
(ehem.) FC Tescoma Zlín
(ehem.) FC Trul Mikulovice
(ehem.) FC Union Cheb
(ehem.) FC Vícenice
(ehem.) FC Vítkovice
(ehem.) FC Vítkovice 1919 (Feb. 2011 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) FC Vítkovice Kovkor
(ehem.) FC Velký Malahov
(ehem.) FC Viktoria Marienbad
(ehem.) FC Viktoria Marienbad 1945
(ehem.) FC Viktoria Otrokovice
(ehem.) FC Vlašim
(ehem.) FC Vratimov
(ehem.) FC Vysocina
(ehem.) FC Vysoké Chvojno
(ehem.) FC Westra Sousedovice
(ehem.) FC Zeman Brno
(ehem.) FC Zenit Čáslav
(ehem.) FC Zlín
(ehem.) FK 1. máj Karviná
(ehem.) FK 1940 Libišany z.s.
(ehem.) FK Agria Choceň
(ehem.) FK APOS Blansko
(ehem.) FK Armaturka Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) FK AS Pardubice
(ehem.) FK Šardice
(ehem.) FK Štěchovice
(ehem.) FK Šumperk
(ehem.) FK Švarc Benešov
(ehem.) FK Železný Brod
(ehem.) FK Čáslav
(ehem.) FK Čechie Kralupy
(ehem.) FK Čechie Nový Jáchymov
(ehem.) FK Červené Pečky 1921 Kopana
(ehem.) FK Červené Pečky Kopaná 1921
(ehem.) FK Česká Třebová
(ehem.) FK Česká Třebová, s.r.o.
(ehem.) FK Český lev Beroun
(ehem.) FK ČSA Karviná
(ehem.) FK Balticflora
(ehem.) FK Baník Most 1909 (FKBM)
(ehem.) FK Baník Sokolov
(ehem.) FK Baník Souš
(ehem.) FK Banik Most
(ehem.) FK Baumit Jablonec
(ehem.) FK Belarus Minsk
(ehem.) FK Benešov
(ehem.) FK Blšany
(ehem.) FK Boby Brno (1992–2000)
(ehem.) FK Bohemians Prague Střížkov
(ehem.) FK Bohemians Praha
(ehem.) FK Bohemians Střížkov
(ehem.) FK Bohuňovice
(ehem.) FK Bohumín
(ehem.) FK Borovany
(ehem.) FK Borovina - Opatov
(ehem.) FK Brandýs
(ehem.) FK Byškovice
(ehem.) FK Bystrc
(ehem.) FK Cheb
(ehem.) FK Chlumec
(ehem.) FK Chmel Blšany
(ehem.) FK Choceň
(ehem.) FK Chocerady
(ehem.) FK Chomutov
(ehem.) FK Domanín
(ehem.) FK DROPA Pardubice 1899
(ehem.) FK Dukla Příbram
(ehem.) FK Dynamo Budweis
(ehem.) FK Era Pack Chrudim
(ehem.) FK Fercom Týnec nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FK Fotbal Třinec
(ehem.) FK Frýdek Místek
(ehem.) FK GGS Arma Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) FK Gordic Praha Kačerov
(ehem.) FK Graffin Kácov
(ehem.) FK Hleďsebe 1930
(ehem.) FK Hořovicko
(ehem.) FK Holešov
(ehem.) FK Holice 1906
(ehem.) FK Hrabová
(ehem.) FK Hradištko
(ehem.) FK Jablonec 97
(ehem.) FK Jablonec nad Nisou (1994-1998)
(ehem.) FK Janovice
(ehem.) FK JAWA METAZ Týnec nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FK Jiskra Mšeno 1945
(ehem.) FK Jiskra Modrá
(ehem.) FK Junior Dobřejovice
(ehem.) FK Junior Pardubice
(ehem.) FK KAJOT Helas Brno
(ehem.) FK Kaučuk Brandýs nad Labem
(ehem.) FK Kaučuk Kralupy nad Vltavou
(ehem.) FK Kolín a.s. 1912
(ehem.) FK Kopaniny
(ehem.) FK Kozel Skaličany
(ehem.) FK Králův Dvůr
(ehem.) FK Kunice
(ehem.) FK Kunovice
(ehem.) FK Ledeč
(ehem.) FK Litomyšl
(ehem.) FK Lochotín
(ehem.) FK Lochotín Plzeň
(ehem.) FK Lokomotiva Kladno
(ehem.) FK Lokomotiva Praha
(ehem.) FK Lokomotiva Praha-Vltavín
(ehem.) FK Loučeň 1893 Fotbal
(ehem.) FK Louný
(ehem.) FK Lovosice 1927
(ehem.) FK Lužkovice
(ehem.) FK Machov
(ehem.) FK Marila Příbram (2002-2008)
(ehem.) FK METAZ Týnec nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FK Meteor City
(ehem.) FK Meteor Praha
(ehem.) FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí
(ehem.) FK Mládeže Přerov
(ehem.) FK Mníšek
(ehem.) FK Modrá
(ehem.) FK Mohelnice
(ehem.) FK Mohelnice Moravičany (FKMM)
(ehem.) FK Most
(ehem.) FK Neštěmice
(ehem.) FK Neratovice
(ehem.) FK Nový Jicín Havírov
(ehem.) FK Nový Knín
(ehem.) FK NRC Všebořice
(ehem.) FK OEZ Letohrad
(ehem.) FK Olympia Hradec Králové
(ehem.) FK Olympia Praha
(ehem.) FK Ostroj Opava
(ehem.) FK Pardubice 1899
(ehem.) FK Pardubice Dívky
(ehem.) FK Pěnčín
(ehem.) FK Pěnčín Turnov
(ehem.) FK Přední Kopanina
(ehem.) FK Převýšově
(ehem.) FK Pelhřimov
(ehem.) FK Podhořany 1970
(ehem.) FK Príbram
(ehem.) FK PS Přerov
(ehem.) FK Pyšely
(ehem.) FK Robstav Přeštice
(ehem.) FK Rokycany
(ehem.) FK Sady Mutěnice
(ehem.) FK SAN JV Šumperk
(ehem.) FK Sázava
(ehem.) FK Semily
(ehem.) FK SIAD Most (2003-2008)
(ehem.) FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
(ehem.) FK Skaštice
(ehem.) FK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FK Slavia Orlová Lutyně
(ehem.) FK Slavoj Czech Krumlov
(ehem.) FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
(ehem.) FK Slavonín
(ehem.) FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
(ehem.) FK Slovan Kladno
(ehem.) FK Slovan Pardubice
(ehem.) FK Slovany Pardubice
(ehem.) FK Sokol Bílá Třemešná
(ehem.) FK Sokol Březník
(ehem.) FK Sokol Kosoř 1965
(ehem.) FK Sparta Doly Kladno
(ehem.) FK Spartak Pelhřimov
(ehem.) FK Spartak PSJ Jihlava
(ehem.) FK Spartak Rychnov
(ehem.) FK Staříč oddíl kopané 1976
(ehem.) FK Stará Paka
(ehem.) FK Stavo Artikel Brno (2000–02)
(ehem.) FK Světlá nad Sázavou
(ehem.) FK Svit Zlín (1990-1997)
(ehem.) FK Tabor 1921
(ehem.) FK Tanvald
(ehem.) FK Týnec
(ehem.) FK Tesla Pardubice
(ehem.) FK TJ Ledce
(ehem.) FK TOROL Most
(ehem.) FK Traverza Hředle
(ehem.) FK Trojanovice
(ehem.) FK Trojanovice I
(ehem.) FK Union Cheb 2001
(ehem.) FK UNO Zábřeh
(ehem.) FK Ustí nad Labem
(ehem.) FK Vápenná
(ehem.) FK Výškov
(ehem.) FK Velké Hamry - Tanvald
(ehem.) FK Velké Karlovice
(ehem.) FK Viktoria Velký Osek
(ehem.) FK Vochov
(ehem.) FK Votice
(ehem.) FK VP Frýdek Místek
(ehem.) FK VTJ Pares Prušánky
(ehem.) FK Zlín (2001-2002)
(ehem.) FK Zličín
(ehem.) FKM Konice
(ehem.) Football Club Agrox Vlašim
(ehem.) Football Club Blanické strojírny Vlašim
(ehem.) Football Club Sparta Brno
(ehem.) Football Club Sparta Brno s.r.o.
(ehem.) Football Club Viliam Ondrejka Zlaté Moravce (1995-2002)
(ehem.) Football Club Vlašim
(ehem.) Football Club Zlín (1996-1997)
(ehem.) Fotbal Club Bohemians 1905 Prag (2005-2013)
(ehem.) Fotbal Club Bohemians Praha (2002-2005)
(ehem.) Fotbal Dvůr Odry
(ehem.) Fotbal Frýdek Místek
(ehem.) Fotbal Fryšták
(ehem.) Fotbal Kostice
(ehem.) Fotbal Kyjov
(ehem.) Fotbal Lanškroun
(ehem.) Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice z.s.
(ehem.) Fotbal Netvořice
(ehem.) Fotbal Rapotín
(ehem.) Fotbal Senohraby
(ehem.) Fotbal Slavonín 1935
(ehem.) Fotbal Sokol Stráž nad Nežárkou
(ehem.) Fotbal Stará Role
(ehem.) Fotbal Třinec
(ehem.) Fotbal Větřní 1945
(ehem.) Fotbal Veltrusy
(ehem.) Fotbal Znojmo
(ehem.) FotbalNýdek
(ehem.) Fotbalová škola Most
(ehem.) Fotbalové Hřiště Maršovice
(ehem.) Fotbalový Klub Frydrych Teplice
(ehem.) Fotbalový klub Turnov
(ehem.) FRAMOZ Rousínov
(ehem.) FT Zlej se(n)
(ehem.) Futsal Team
(ehem.) Futsal Varnsdorf
(ehem.) GK Sokol Třebeš
(ehem.) Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Fotbal
(ehem.) Helas Brno
(ehem.) HFK Olomouc
(ehem.) Jakubčovice Fotbal, A.s.
(ehem.) Jezernice Fotbal
(ehem.) Jižní Město Chodov Fotbalový Club
(ehem.) Jiskra Gottwaldov
(ehem.) Jiskra Veba Machov
(ehem.) Jiskrou Michle
(ehem.) JTO Sokol Adamov
(ehem.) JTO Sokol Hluk
(ehem.) JTO Sokol ONV Český Těšín
(ehem.) JTO Sokol Vacenovice
(ehem.) Juvena Křižovatka 1995
(ehem.) JZD Blšany
(ehem.) Karlovohutní Fotbalový Klub
(ehem.) KD Karviná
(ehem.) KIS Lomnice nad Popelkou
(ehem.) Klánovice 1909 Fotbal
(ehem.) Koninklijke Football Club Overijse
(ehem.) Kovona Karviná
(ehem.) LFC Záboří nad Labem
(ehem.) Lokomotiva 1898 Praha
(ehem.) Lokomotiva Nymburk
(ehem.) LP Šumperk
(ehem.) Městský Fotbalový Klub Karviná
(ehem.) MFK Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) MFK Frydek Místek (MFKM)
(ehem.) MFK Modřice
(ehem.) MFK OKD Karvina
(ehem.) MFK Pardubice
(ehem.) MFK Spartak Rychnov n. Kněžnou
(ehem.) Mnichovohradišťský SK Muzia
(ehem.) Mostecký Fotbalový Klub (MFK)
(ehem.) Mostecký fotbalový klub 1992 o.p.s
(ehem.) Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s.
(ehem.) MSK Orlová
(ehem.) MSM Academy
(ehem.) OK Jaroslav
(ehem.) Převýšov 1919 SK
(ehem.) PKS Polonia Karwina
(ehem.) RH Spartak ZVU Hradec Králové
(ehem.) RMŠK Cidlina
(ehem.) RMSK Nový Bydžov
(ehem.) RSM Hodonín
(ehem.) RSM Hodonín-Šardice
(ehem.) SC Olympia Radotín
(ehem.) SC Radotín
(ehem.) SC Xaverov
(ehem.) SFK Holešov
(ehem.) SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě
(ehem.) SFK Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě - Radešínská Svratka
(ehem.) SFK Vrchovina z.s.
(ehem.) Sigmou MŽ Olomouc
(ehem.) SJ Chrósćicy 1981
(ehem.) SJ Marijina Hwězda
(ehem.) SK 1933 CUS Nové Dvory
(ehem.) SK Adamov
(ehem.) SK Agro Vnorovy
(ehem.) SK ALFA Brandýs nad Labem
(ehem.) SK Šenov
(ehem.) SK Škoda Adamov
(ehem.) SK Ždírec
(ehem.) SK Železárny Třinec
(ehem.) SK Železničáři Šumperk
(ehem.) SK Čechovice
(ehem.) SK Čelákovice
(ehem.) SK Černovír
(ehem.) SK Červený Kostelec
(ehem.) SK České Budějovice (1992-2004)
(ehem.) SK České Budějovice JČE
(ehem.) SK Český lev Union Beroun 2003
(ehem.) SK Čtyři Dvory
(ehem.) SK Řečkovice kopana
(ehem.) SK Baťa Zlín
(ehem.) SK Bakov
(ehem.) SK Bělkovice
(ehem.) SK Břevnov
(ehem.) SK Benátky
(ehem.) SK Benešov
(ehem.) SK Beskyd Frenštát
(ehem.) SK Bomber
(ehem.) SK Bosonohy
(ehem.) SK Botostroj I. Zlín
(ehem.) SK Bukovec
(ehem.) SK Buldoci Karlovy Vary Dvory (2001-2007)
(ehem.) SK Církvice
(ehem.) SK Chmel Blšany
(ehem.) SK Choceň
(ehem.) SK Chrast
(ehem.) SK Dekora Ždírec nad Doubravou
(ehem.) SK Dobrá Voda
(ehem.) SK Dobrovice
(ehem.) SK Dolní Počernice
(ehem.) SK Doubravka
(ehem.) SK Doubravník
(ehem.) SK Dropa Pardubice
(ehem.) SK Drtič Pečice
(ehem.) SK Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(ehem.) SK Dynamo České Budějovice
(ehem.) SK Ervěnice 1998
(ehem.) SK Explosia Semtín
(ehem.) SK FC Doubravník
(ehem.) SK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) SK Gordic Praha Kačerov
(ehem.) SK Hřebeč
(ehem.) SK Hluk
(ehem.) SK Hořovice 1919
(ehem.) SK Holešov
(ehem.) SK Horymír
(ehem.) SK Hostomice
(ehem.) SK Hostouň
(ehem.) SK Hradec Králové
(ehem.) SK Huckel Nový Jičín
(ehem.) SK Hvězda Čáslav
(ehem.) SK Jihlava
(ehem.) SK Jiskra Litomyšl
(ehem.) SK Jiskra Stap Vilémov
(ehem.) SK Jizera 1923
(ehem.) SK Jizera Předměřice/Kochánky
(ehem.) SK Karlova Huť
(ehem.) SK Katovice
(ehem.) SK Kochánky
(ehem.) SK Kopana Benátky
(ehem.) SK Kopaná Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
(ehem.) SK Kopaniny
(ehem.) SK Kopřivnice
(ehem.) SK Kosmos Čáslav
(ehem.) SK Kostelec
(ehem.) SK Kostelec na Hané
(ehem.) SK Krakovany 1928
(ehem.) SK Kralice
(ehem.) SK Kralupy
(ehem.) SK Kralupy nad Vltavou
(ehem.) SK Kraslice Fotbal
(ehem.) SK KUNZ Hranice
(ehem.) SK Kvítkovice
(ehem.) SK LeRK Prostějov
(ehem.) SK Litovel
(ehem.) SK Lysá nad Labem
(ehem.) SK Marila Votice
(ehem.) SK Meteor Kačerov
(ehem.) SK Mogul Vacenovice
(ehem.) SK Mohelnice
(ehem.) SK Moravan Svitávka - Žijeme Hrou
(ehem.) SK Moravská Slavia Brno Fotbal 1906
(ehem.) SK Moravská Slávia Brno
(ehem.) SK Mostkovice
(ehem.) SK Motorlet Praha
(ehem.) SK Národní Jednota Šenov
(ehem.) SK Nedvědice
(ehem.) SK Nový Jičín
(ehem.) SK Novoměstský Kladno
(ehem.) SK Novosedly
(ehem.) SK Olympia Hradec Králové
(ehem.) SK Olympie Týn 1921
(ehem.) SK Omya Vápenná
(ehem.) SK Pardubice
(ehem.) SK Parník
(ehem.) SK Přípravka Verneřice
(ehem.) SK Přepychy
(ehem.) SK Pernštejn
(ehem.) SK Plaston Šluknov
(ehem.) SK Poříčí
(ehem.) SK Poříčí nad Sázavou
(ehem.) SK Polaban Semice
(ehem.) SK Polanka nad Odrou
(ehem.) SK Prachatice
(ehem.) SK Praga
(ehem.) SK Praha 4
(ehem.) SK Praha VII
(ehem.) SK Prosetín
(ehem.) SK Prostějov
(ehem.) SK Prostějov fotbal
(ehem.) SK Protivanov
(ehem.) SK Sigma Hranice
(ehem.) SK Sigma MŽ Olomouc
(ehem.) SK Slavia Karlovy Vary
(ehem.) SK Slavia Louňovice
(ehem.) SK Slavia Nový Jičín
(ehem.) SK Slavia Orlová
(ehem.) SK Slavia Praha Futsal
(ehem.) SK Slavoj Žirovnice
(ehem.) SK Slavoj Koloděje
(ehem.) SK Slovan Břilice
(ehem.) SK Slovan Nový Jičín
(ehem.) SK Slovan Pardubice
(ehem.) SK Slovan Rosice
(ehem.) SK Slovan Varnsdorf
(ehem.) SK Sokol Žabovřesky
(ehem.) SK Sokol Bílá Třemešná
(ehem.) SK Sokol Dolní Újezd
(ehem.) SK Sokol Rapotice
(ehem.) SK Sokol Strakonice 1908
(ehem.) SK Sokol Zápy
(ehem.) SK Sparta Krč
(ehem.) SK Spartak Žandov
(ehem.) SK Střešovice
(ehem.) SK Stella Čáslav
(ehem.) SK STELLA Hvězda Čáslav
(ehem.) SK Stella Star Čáslav
(ehem.) SK Strakonice 1908
(ehem.) SK Strančice Ondřejov
(ehem.) SK SULKO Fotbal Zábřeh
(ehem.) SK Světlá nad Sázavou
(ehem.) SK Tatra Kopřivnice
(ehem.) SK Telč 1920 Fotbal
(ehem.) SK Tonak Nový Jičín
(ehem.) SK Troskotovice
(ehem.) SK UNEX Uničov
(ehem.) SK Union 2013
(ehem.) SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
(ehem.) SK Union Čelákovice
(ehem.) SK Union Uničov
(ehem.) SK UNO Zábřeh
(ehem.) SK UNO Zábřeh Zvole
(ehem.) SK Veřovice
(ehem.) SK Velká Bíteš
(ehem.) SK Viktorie Jirny 1928
(ehem.) SK Vilémov
(ehem.) SK Vochov 1930
(ehem.) SK Vyšehrad
(ehem.) SK Vysoké Chvojno
(ehem.) SK Vysoké Mýto Založeno 1982
(ehem.) SK Zbrojovka Brno (1968–1992)
(ehem.) SK Zlín
(ehem.) SKK Hovorčovice 1931
(ehem.) SKK Karviná Těšínsko
(ehem.) SKP Fomei Hradec Králové
(ehem.) SKP Okula Nýrsko
(ehem.) SKP Slovan
(ehem.) SKP Spartak Hradec Králové
(ehem.) SKP Union Cheb
(ehem.) SKP Znojmo-Práče
(ehem.) SKPP Znojmo
(ehem.) SKUP Futsal Olomouc
(ehem.) Sokol Blšany
(ehem.) Sokol Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) Sokol Hrusice Kopaná 1937
(ehem.) Sokol Lednice
(ehem.) Sokol Svit Gottwaldov
(ehem.) Sokol ZVIL Uničov
(ehem.) Spartak Gottwaldov
(ehem.) Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí (1926-2012)
(ehem.) Spartak Tesla Votice
(ehem.) Spartak VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou
(ehem.) Spartou ČKD Praha
(ehem.) Sport Karolinka
(ehem.) Sportovní fotbalový klub Vrchovina Nové Město na Moravě
(ehem.) Sportovní klub Vacenovice
(ehem.) Sportovní klub Zlín
(ehem.) Sportovní kroužek Dvůr Králové nad Labem
(ehem.) Sportovní Sdružení Frýdlant
(ehem.) Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1932
(ehem.) SSK Bolevec 1921
(ehem.) ST Zeleni Běli 92 z.t. Hórkí
(ehem.) Svit Podvesná Gottwaldov
(ehem.) Tatran Brno Bohunice
(ehem.) Tělocvičná Jednota Podlužan Prušánky
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Dolany
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Jistebnice
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Luková
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná Jednota Sklo Union Teplice
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Kladno
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná Jednota Sokol Struhy Fotbal
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná Jednota Sokol Svéradice
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Blanické strojírny Vlašim
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná Jednota Spartak Hluk
(ehem.) Tělovýchovná Jednota Staré Sedliště
(ehem.) Tělovýchovný Fotbalový Klub Vojenská Tělovýchovná Jednota Teplice
(ehem.) Telovýchovná Jednota Český Lev Neštěmice
(ehem.) Telovýchovná Jednota Slavoj Vrdy
(ehem.) Telovýchovná Jednota Zruč-Senec
(ehem.) The New Anglo-American College
(ehem.) TJ Velký Ořechov
(ehem.) TJ 1980 Jehnědí
(ehem.) TJ Adast Adamov
(ehem.) TJ AFK Eletis Lužec
(ehem.) TJ Ďáblice
(ehem.) TJ Šilheřovice
(ehem.) TJ Štěchovice
(ehem.) TJ ŽD Bohumín
(ehem.) TJ Železárny Prostějov
(ehem.) TJ ŽHS Šardice
(ehem.) TJ Čechie Dubeč
(ehem.) TJ Čechie Tuklaty 1922
(ehem.) TJ Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha
(ehem.) TJ Čerčany
(ehem.) TJ Český Lev Neštěmice
(ehem.) TJ ČKD Blansko
(ehem.) TJ ČSAD Benešov
(ehem.) TJ ČSAO Zabřeh
(ehem.) TJ Baník 1. Máj Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Baník Šardice
(ehem.) TJ Baník Švermov, oddíl kopané
(ehem.) TJ Baník Čechie Zastávka
(ehem.) TJ Baník ČSA Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Baník Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
(ehem.) TJ Baník Důl Doubrava Orlová
(ehem.) TJ Baník Osek Oddíl Kopané
(ehem.) TJ Baník SHD Most (1979-1993)
(ehem.) TJ Baník UD Příbram
(ehem.) TJ Baník Vacenovice
(ehem.) TJ Blatná
(ehem.) TJ Brandýské strojírny a slévarny Brandýs nad Labem (BSS)
(ehem.) TJ Brandov
(ehem.) TJ Bratrušov
(ehem.) TJ Brtnice
(ehem.) TJ Budkovice
(ehem.) TJ Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
(ehem.) TJ Bzenec
(ehem.) TJ Calofrig Borovany
(ehem.) TJ Cementárny Beroun
(ehem.) TJ Chemik Semtín Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ Chodov
(ehem.) TJ Chotíkov
(ehem.) TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany
(ehem.) TJ DAK MOVA Bratislava
(ehem.) TJ Dívčice
(ehem.) TJ DDM Karlovy Vary Stará Role
(ehem.) TJ Dolní Bečva
(ehem.) TJ Dolní Němčí
(ehem.) TJ Drahanovice
(ehem.) TJ Družba Suchdol
(ehem.) TJ Družstevník Vacenovice
(ehem.) TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1908
(ehem.) TJ Dynamo Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
(ehem.) TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn
(ehem.) TJ Dynamo Komín
(ehem.) TJ Dynamo Majdaleně
(ehem.) TJ Fatra Napajedla
(ehem.) TJ FC Kostelec na Hané
(ehem.) TJ Ferrum Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) TJ Fezko Strakonice
(ehem.) TJ FK Skaštice
(ehem.) TJ Fotbal Libějovice
(ehem.) TJ Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) TJ FRUTA Vojkovice
(ehem.) TJ Gottwaldov
(ehem.) TJ Hevlín 1946
(ehem.) TJ Holýšov
(ehem.) TJ Holešov
(ehem.) TJ Hradištko
(ehem.) TJ JAWA METAZ Týnec nad Sázavou
(ehem.) TJ JÄKL Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Jindřichov
(ehem.) TJ jiskra Domažlice Benfika
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Kocbeže
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Neštěmice
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Nový Bor
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Semtín Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Strakonice
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Veba Machov
(ehem.) TJ Jiskra Vratislavice Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Jitex Písek
(ehem.) TJ JZD AK Slušovice
(ehem.) TJ JZD Slušovice
(ehem.) TJ Kaňk 1920
(ehem.) TJ Kablo Kladno - Kročehlavy
(ehem.) TJ Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
(ehem.) TJ Keramika 1921
(ehem.) TJ Knínice
(ehem.) TJ Kněžice
(ehem.) TJ Kouřim
(ehem.) TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou
(ehem.) TJ Kovonou Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Kozmice
(ehem.) TJ Králodvorská Cementárna Beroun
(ehem.) TJ Krupka
(ehem.) TJ Krupka, oddíl fotbalu
(ehem.) TJ KS Brno
(ehem.) TJ Kunovice
(ehem.) TJ Kyje
(ehem.) TJ Leština
(ehem.) TJ LET Kunovice
(ehem.) TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
(ehem.) TJ Libuš
(ehem.) TJ Lidice
(ehem.) TJ Litol
(ehem.) TJ Lojovice
(ehem.) TJ Loko České Budějovice 1923
(ehem.) TJ Loko Vltavin 1898
(ehem.) TJ Lokomotiva Šumperk
(ehem.) TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
(ehem.) TJ Lokomotiva Kladno
(ehem.) TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ Lokomotiva Praha
(ehem.) TJ Malše Roudné
(ehem.) TJ Mír Jablonná nad Vltavou
(ehem.) TJ Meteor Praha
(ehem.) TJ MEZ Mohelnice
(ehem.) TJ MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí
(ehem.) TJ Montas Hradec Králové
(ehem.) TJ Montáže Krč
(ehem.) TJ Montáže Praha
(ehem.) TJ Moravan Otrokovice
(ehem.) TJ Moravě
(ehem.) TJ Naftové Motory Škoda Smíchov 1965
(ehem.) TJ Naveta Jablonec nad Nisou
(ehem.) TJ Nebovidy
(ehem.) TJ Nespeky
(ehem.) TJ NH Karviná
(ehem.) TJ NHKG Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Nikolčice
(ehem.) TJ Nová Ves
(ehem.) TJ Nové Kladno
(ehem.) TJ Nový Jičín
(ehem.) TJ Obec Šumice
(ehem.) TJ Okula Nýrsko
(ehem.) TJ Olpa Jindřichov
(ehem.) TJ Olympia Brúntal
(ehem.) TJ Ondřejov
(ehem.) TJ Opočno
(ehem.) TJ Orion Praha
(ehem.) TJ Ostroj Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
(ehem.) TJ Ostroj Opava
(ehem.) TJ Pašinka
(ehem.) TJ Příbor
(ehem.) TJ Příbor Freud Pribor City
(ehem.) TJ Přeštice
(ehem.) TJ Přeštice Fotbal 1921
(ehem.) TJ Přibyslavice
(ehem.) TJ Pecerady
(ehem.) TJ Ples
(ehem.) TJ Plzeň Košutka Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Podlesí
(ehem.) TJ Podlužan Prušánky
(ehem.) TJ Polaban Nymburk
(ehem.) TJ Polna
(ehem.) TJ Pražmo
(ehem.) TJ Praga
(ehem.) TJ Praha
(ehem.) TJ Protivanov
(ehem.) TJ Raškovice
(ehem.) TJ Rantířov
(ehem.) TJ Rapid Liberec
(ehem.) TJ RH Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou
(ehem.) TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
(ehem.) TJ Robstav Přeštice
(ehem.) TJ Rozvoj Trstěnice
(ehem.) TJ Ruda nad Moravou
(ehem.) TJ Rudá Hvězda Cheb
(ehem.) TJ Rudá Hvězda Znojmo
(ehem.) TJ Rumpál
(ehem.) TJ Sapelí
(ehem.) TJ Sedlec Prčice
(ehem.) TJ Senohraby
(ehem.) TJ Sigma Dolní Benešov
(ehem.) TJ Sigma ZTS Olomouc
(ehem.) TJ SK Satalice
(ehem.) TJ Sklobižu Jablonec nad Nisou
(ehem.) TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary
(ehem.) TJ Slavia Kroměříž
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Žirovnice
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Čáslav
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj České Budějovice
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Český Těšín
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Bruntál
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Bruntál (-2004)
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Košíkov
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Koloděje
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Kopana Pacov
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Podolí
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Polná
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Třešť
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Teplice
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Velké Popovice
(ehem.) TJ Slavoj Volyně
(ehem.) TJ Slezan Frýdek Místek
(ehem.) TJ Slivenec
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Kladno
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Rosice 1909
(ehem.) TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
(ehem.) TJ SMCP Vratimov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Šternberk Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Želechovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Želechovice nad Dřevnicí
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Živanice Fotbal 1958
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Čížová 1919
(ehem.) TJ Sokol České Budějovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol České Heřmanice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol – oddíl kopané
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Babice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Batelov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Běchovice II
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Březník
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Bludovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Bohdíkov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Bozkov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Buštěhrad
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Dobrovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Dolany
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice 1913 Kopaná
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Doubí Liberec
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Drozdov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Jenišovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Jenišovice u Chrudimi
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Jinočany
(ehem.) TJ Sokol JZD Semice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Klimkovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Konice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kosoř
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kostelec Zlín
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kralice na Hané
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kratonohy
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kukleny
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Kytín 1920
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Loučeň
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Mšec
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Mladcová
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Mosty
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Neštěmice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Nebušice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Nespeky
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Nučice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Obec Bozkov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Olomouc Černovír 1936
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Plasy Bééé 1909
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Pražský
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Praha
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Praha Podolí
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Práče
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Protivanov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Rajhrad
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Rapotice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Rudná
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Rudolfov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Rybí
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Sedliště
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Slavonín
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Speřice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Spytihněv
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Srbice Kopaná
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Stráž
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Stráž nad Nežárkou
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Třebeě Hradec Králové
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Tišice Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Trhový Štěpánov
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Trnavá
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Trojanovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Tvarožná
(ehem.) TJ Sokol v Pivíně
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Veřovice
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Velíš
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Záboří nad Labem
(ehem.) TJ Sokol Zápy
(ehem.) TJ Sokolov
(ehem.) TJ Solanec
(ehem.) TJ Sparta Plzeň
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Adamov
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Adast Adamov
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Armaturka Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Čelákovice
(ehem.) TJ Spartak ČKD Blansko
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Choceň
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Chrást
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Hluk, o. s.
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Jihlava
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Kaplice
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Kaplice Fotbal
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Kovona Karviná
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Líšeň
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Ledeč nad Sázavou
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Lipník
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Loučná
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Metra Blansko
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Mikulovice
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Počátky
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Police
(ehem.) TJ Spartak PS Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
(ehem.) TJ Spartak VHJ PS Ústí nad Labem
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Vlašim
(ehem.) TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
(ehem.) TJ Spartak ZVU Hradec
(ehem.) TJ Stará Halič
(ehem.) TJ Start VD Luby
(ehem.) TJ Synthesia Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ TATRA Příbor
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Bohunice Kopana
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Brno Bohunice
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Jakubčovice nad Odrou
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Moravičany
(ehem.) TJ Tatran Všenorsý
(ehem.) TJ Tábor
(ehem.) TJ TŽ Třinec
(ehem.) TJ Tenisáci Benešov
(ehem.) TJ Tesla Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ TK Rumpál Prachatice
(ehem.) TJ Tochovice
(ehem.) TJ UD Příbram
(ehem.) TJ Uničovské strojírny Uničov
(ehem.) TJ Union Plzeň
(ehem.) TJ Válcovny Plechu Frýde Místek
(ehem.) TJ VČSA Ervěnice
(ehem.) TJ VCHZ Pardubice
(ehem.) TJ Velké Hamry
(ehem.) TJ Vendryně Ani Ajax
(ehem.) TJ Vendryně Kopana
(ehem.) TJ Vigantice
(ehem.) TJ Vitana Byšice
(ehem.) TJ VP Frýdek Místek
(ehem.) TJ VRATPAP Vratimov
(ehem.) TJ Vzor
(ehem.) TJ Xaverov Horní Počernice
(ehem.) TJ Zábřeh
(ehem.) TK Rumpál Prachatice
(ehem.) TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem
(ehem.) Tréninkové a Zápasové Hřiště Fotbalová akademie Alexe Zbura Praha
(ehem.) Valašské Meziříčí 1925
(ehem.) Všenorského SK
(ehem.) Vlajka Fotbal Slavia Praha 15
(ehem.) Voetbal Eendracht Maleizen-Tombeek
(ehem.) VSJ Sokolovo Cheb
(ehem.) VTJ Žatec
(ehem.) VTJ České Budějovice
(ehem.) VTJ Dukla Bohumína
(ehem.) VTJ Dukla Hraničář Cheb
(ehem.) VTJ Hranice
(ehem.) VTJ Jitex Písek
(ehem.) VTJ Lipník nad Bečvou
(ehem.) VTJ Písek
(ehem.) VTJ SKP Znojmo
(ehem.) VTJ Znojmo
(ehem.) VTJ Znojmo-Rapotice
(ehem.) Vysoká škola zemědělská v Praze
(ehem.) Wankers Club
(ehem.) ZJ Spartak Křižík Holešovice
(ehem.) ZSJ Autopal Hluk
(ehem.) ZSJ Baník Důl Žofie Orlová-Doubrava/Kopaniny
(ehem.) ZSJ Praha Jinonice
(ehem.) ZSJ Sokol Tatra Kopřivnice
(ehem.) ZSJ Sokol VŽKG Moravské Budějovice
(ehem.) ZSJ SONP Kladno
-
------Archive-Professional------
1. BFK Frýdlant n.O.
1. Chachaři CF
1. FC Žamberk
1. FC Žižkov
1. FC Žižkov
1. FC Čermná
1. FC Batelov
1. FC Bruggy HK
1. FC Chachaři Ostrava 2007
1. FC Chroboly
1. FC Delta Real Šumperk
1. FC Dubí
1. FC Heroes
1. FC Hoštejn
1. FC Jemnicko
1. FC Jistebnice
1. FC Kukabus
1. FC Kundratice
1. FC Líbeznice
1. FC Lehovec
1. FC Maletín
1. FC Morová rána
1. FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto
1. FC Netolice
1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova
1. FC Paradentol
1. FC Polešovice
1. FC Poruba
1. FC Prosex Čimice
1. FC Roosevelt Boys
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Spořice
1. FC Viktor
1. FC Viktorie Přerov
1. FK Drnovice
1. FK Josefov
1. FK Nová Paka
1. FK Spartak Jablunkov
1. FKD Vyškov
1. HFK Olomouc
1. SC Znojmo FK
1. SK Prostějov
1. Valašský FC
16. základní fotbalová škola v Mostě
2. FC Motáček
33. Základní škola Plzeň
A
A.Č.A.B. FC
Absolut Černý Dub
AC Aero Hradec Králové
AC Bolevec Chelsea
AC Buk
AC Gamaspol Jeseník
AC Lelekovice
AC Odlehlá
AC Shooters Horní Slavkov
AC Sparta Chrást
AC Sparta Prag
AC Tango Makro Liberec
AC Tylen
Academia Brno
Academy of Petr Čech
Accenture United
AFC Dlouhé Pole
AFC Humpolec
AFC Veřovice
AFK Častolovice
AFK Chrudim
AFK Druháci
AFK Hořín 1938
AFK Hradiště 89
AFK Hronov
AFK Humpolec
AFK Kacov
AFK Kunvald
AFK LoKo Chomutov
AFK Milovice
AFK Nehvizdy
AFK Olympia Šeberov
AFK Pečky
AFK Sadská
AFK SKP Pardubice
AFK Slavia Malešice
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
AFK Spartaku Kbely
AFK Tišnov
AFK Union Žižkov
AFK Urbanice
AFK Velim
AFK Veltrusy
AFK Vraňany
AFK Záběhlice
Agro Cheb
Airconquest F.F.C.
Ajax Valašská Senice
Améby AFC
Ambassadors FC Praha
Anglo American University (AAU)
Arabské Gymnázium Červený Vrch (A.G.Č.V.)
Arsenal Letňany
AS Bizon Studénka
ASK Lipůvka
ASK Lovosice
ASK Rad
Astra Týnec
ÚTVS ČVUT Praha
A
Athletico KMF
Auto Šerý
Avengers FC
Aweg Benešov
Šakalí hněv Moravská Třebová
ŠSK Bílovec
Štítarský SK
ŠVP Lubenec
Žabinští Vlci Brno
ŽD Kamenná
ŽSK Třemošnice
ŽSP Benešov
ČAFC Židenice Brno-žáci
ČAFC Praha
Česká Zemědělská Univerzita v Praze (ČZU)
Český lev-Union Beroun
ČSK Uherský Brod
Ňiňos F.C.
B
Bad Diablos
Balabuška TJ
Balbín FC
Baník Zbýšov
Banik OKD Doubrava
Banik Ostrau
Barclays FC
Bazooka CF Uherské Hradiště
Bíba Líšno
Bördelo AC
Běchovičtí Sršni
Břewnow boys KMK
Bee Sting
Benda All Stars FC
Bened VFK
Berlusconi SV
Betis Kada
BFK OREL Hradec Králové
Bitches Benešov
BK Holice
BK Roura Fellas
Black Mamba IBD
Blok D
Bloodz
Bořiči Mýtů
Bobika FC
BOCA Juniors Ústí n/L
Brankářská Akademie FCVP
Brankářská Fotbalová škola
Bratři v lihu FC
Bravehearts FC
Bröndby Codein IF
Brněnský Klub Malé Kopané (BKMK)
Bruins Benešov
Bruins FC
Buldok FC
C
C.I.P. Ostrava
Ceva Prachovice
CF Litoměřice
CF Radobýl Litoměřice
Coerver Coaching
D
Dívčí fotbalová akademie
Debaki FC
Defect Praha
Del Fuego FC Holýšov
Deutscher Fußball Club Prag
Devils United
DHL - Brohemians
DHL Football Club
DHL ITS
Digi Prague FC
Divočáci FK
DK OFS Šumperk
DN Football Academy
Do Dna Plzeň
Draci KV
Dragouni Benešov
Drink Team (Liga Hvezda)
Drny FC
DTJ Klabava
Dvorce SK MPI
Dynamo Žižkov
Dynamo UK
E
Eco Investment Praha
Elektro CF
ELFA Fotbalová Akademie
ELKO Lukavec Futsal
Eltsen Benešov
Eugen Link Football Academy (ELFA)
Euroškola Česká Lípa střední odborná škola s.r.o.
Europloty
Evolution Soccer School
F
FA Milana Zaplatílka
FA Zlechov
FŠ Velký Osek
Fírova pivnice ÚL
FbŠ Bohemians
FC 05 Zavidov
FC 1869
FC 30 České Budějovice
FC AB Střelice
FC Agromeli Brno
FC Ajax Bezměrov
FC Ajax Staòkov
FC ALKO Semice
FC Amigos Bar
FC Arsenal Benešov
FC Atletico Chomutov
FC ATRAPS Brno
FC Avion Čistírna
FC Ďábelské Jelita
FC Šebánek
FC Šumava Frymburk
FC Švihov
FC Žabanti
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou
FC Ždánice
FC Žejdlík Benešov
FC Želatovice
FC Žlutava
FC Čáslavice-Sádek
FC Čechie Uhříněves
FC Čechie Velká Dobrá
FC Červený Hrádek
FC Červený Kostelec
FC Balonka
FC Balticflora Teplice
FC Baník Ostrava Futsal
FC Baník Ratíškovice
Fc Barakuda
FC Bavorov
FC Bílovec
FC Bítovčice
FC Břevnov
FC Bechyně
FC Benago Zruč nad Sázavou
FC Betis Kadaň
FC Beverly Horní Slavkov
FC Bizoni Hraničné Petrovice
FC Blázni k kapsy
FC Blešno
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Bohemka
FC Borová Telecí
FC Bory Kaštani
FC Boskovice
FC Brandýsek
FC Brush AK
FC Bučanda Slavkov
FC Bučovice
FC Budišov-Nárameč
FC Bylnice
FC Chýnov
FC Cheb
FC Cheznovice 96
FC Chodov
FC Chomutov
FC Chotěboř 1918
FC Cvrčci
FC DAB
FC Dalmach Turnov
FC Destiláti
FC Dolany
FC Dolní Bečva
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
FC Dragoun Břevnov
FC Drahlov
FC Drnovice
FC Dubicko
FC Dukla
FC Dukla Hranice
FC Dynamo Holany 1958
FC Dynamo Horšovský Týn
FC Eintopf
FC Ekochov Hoslovice
FC Equipo
FC Eros
FC Expendables
FC Fílo
FC Flyers Jinonice
FC Františkovy Lázně
FC Františkovy Lázně/St.Žáci
FC Fryšták
FC Gera Drnovice
FC Gioia Brno
FC Gunners Most
FC Hamry nad Sázavou
FC Háje Jižní Město
FC HD2D
FC Heřmanice Slezská
FC Hell Boys
FC Hlinsko
FC Hlučín
FC Hoblina Jižák
FC Horky nad Jizerou
FC Horní Bludovice
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hraničné Petrovice
FC Hubertův Tuřín
FC Hurikáni
FC Hustopeče
FC Internazionale
FC Ivančice
FC Jílové
FC Jelichov
FC Jenišovice
FC Jeptišky
FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
FC Jevany
FC Jirkov 2000
FC Jiska Nový Bor
FC Jiskra 2008
FC Jiskra Hazlov
FC Jiskra Modrá
FC Jokers
FC Juventus Mohelnice
FC Kanec
FC Kanec MLMK
FC Křivsoudov
FC Killers Lovosice
FC King
FC Kobylisy
FC Kodymka Bumble-Bees
FC KOLOS Jiříkov
FC Kolos Jiříkov
FC Kopálisti
FC Kopřivnice
FC Kostelec na Hané (FC KnH)
FC Kozí Doly
FC Kozlovice
FC Kralice na Hané
FC Krásný Les
FC Krhová 1940
FC Kuřim
FC Kyjov 1919
FC Kyjovice
FC LA Alofi
FC Labužníci
FC Larvy/Aval HK
FC Lehovec City
FC Lhota u Vsetína
FC Libhošť
FC Libišany z.s.
FC Libotov
FC Lipnice
FC Lobkovice
FC Lokomotiv Ústí nad Labem
FC Lomnice nad Popelkou
FC Los Zewlos
FC Lužice
FC Mados Hradec Králové
FC Makov
FC Malenovice
FC Malibu Mladá Boleslav
FC Mariner Bavorovice
FC Mazáci Pardubice
FC Mělník
FC Medlánky
FC Mexico
FC Miškovice
FC Mirošov
FC Miroslav
FC Mladé Buky
FC Mnichov
FC Mokrá Horákov
FC Momentum
FC Moravský Krumlov
FC Moravský Písek
FC Morkovice
FC Náměšť nad Oslavou-Vícenice
FC Nebušice
FC Nemanice
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FC NH Ostrava
FC Nové Hodějovice
FC Nový Život
FC Nový Bor
FC Nový Hradec Králové
FC Odra Petřkovice
FC Olší nad Oslavou
FC Olešná
FC Olešnice
FC Olpran Drnovice
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FC Orel Uherský Brod
FC Ostrava-Jih
FC Ovčáry
FC Pálava Mikulov
FC Pásová Ocel Olešná
FC Písek
FC Pěnčín
FC Příbram
FC Přední Kopanina 1934
FC PBS Velká Bíteš
FC Perfect
FC Petra Drnovice
FC Piccolo Černá Hora
FC Pivators Pardubice
FC Pivovar Vyškov
FC Playmakers Plzeň
FC Pobřeží Kocoviny
FC Polevsko
FC Pražský Nářez
FC Pražský Rváč
FC Pragis Satalice
FC Praha 07
FC Pramen Havlíčkův Brod
FC Prosex
FC PSS Žítková
FC Psycho
FC PUMIDAS Plzeň
FC Radlice 1903
FC Radox
FC RAK Provodov
FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem
FC Rapotice
FC Rádio Krokodýl Helas Brno
FC Remi
FC Remi Plzeň
FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
FC Rokycany
FC Rostex Vyškov
FC Rovensko
FC Santus Jívoví
FC Satalice
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SILON Taborsko
FC Sion
FC Slatina 06
FC Slavia Chrást
FC Slavia Hradec Králové
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Slavia Třebíč
FC Slavoj Žirovnice
FC Slavoj Bruntál- Staré Město
FC Slavoj Kladno
FC Slavoj Olympia Brúntal
FC Slavoj Velké Popovice
FC Slovan Břeclav
FC Slovan Brno
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Slovan Velvary
FC Slovan WSK Vratislav
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
FC Slušovice
FC Soběšice
FC Sokol Dolní Loučky
FC Sokol Velíš
FC Sparta Brno
FC Spartak Chrást
FC Spartak Kobylice (FCSK)
FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
FC Splávek
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
FC Strání
FC Svratka Brno
FC Tahouni
FC Tango Hodonín
FC TBC
FC Technické Výrobní Družstvo Slavičín (TVD)
FC Tempo Praha
FC Tenisáci Benešov
FC Texas Nove Strašecí
FC Tisem
FC Titanic Srch
FC Torf Pardubice
FC Trinity Zlín
FC Triodyn Bylnice
FC Tuchoraz
FC TVS Kláštor pod Znievom
FC Valašské Příkazy
FC Věšák Butabi
FC Vřesina
FC Velim (FCV)
FC Velké Karlovice + Karolinka
FC Velké Meziříčí (FCVM)
FC Velký Malahov
FC Veselá
FC Veselí nad Moravou
FC Višňová
FC Viktoria Bítovská
FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Vito Team Proboštov
FC Vltavín
FC Vojskova
FC Vojtanov
FC Volenice 2013
FC Vracov
FC Vratimov
FC Vrchlabí
FC Vsetín
FC VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC WarriorS
FC Warriors Praha
FC Wolfgang Brno
FC Wolves Řetenice
FC Záchytka MLMK
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zdar nad Sazavou
FC Zlatý Krysy Praha
FC Zlín
FC Zlínsko
FC Zličín
FC Zmar
FC Znakon Sousedovice
FC Zubří
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FGK Litomyšl
FJ SRK Železná Ruda
FK Sokol Soběšice
FK 1999 Praha
FK 2006 Jiskra Mšeno Jablonec nad Nisou
FK Adamov
FK Admira Praha
FK Aero Hradec Kralové
FK Agro Vnorovy
FK Akta - rez
FK Alej
FK Arsenal Česká Lípa
FK Arsenal, o.s.
FK Újezd nad Lesy
FK ASK Lovosice
FK Úsov
FK Autodemont Horka
FK Šlehačky
FK Štípa
FK Štitárské Ovčáry
FK Šumperk 2007
FK Švihov
FK ŽBS Železný Brod
FK Žižice
FK Čáslav
FK Čechie Dubeč
FK Čechie Kralupy nad Vltavou
FK Čechie Tuklaty
FK Čechie Vykáň
FK Černá Hora
FK Černilov
FK Červené Pečky
FK Česká Třebová, z.s
FK Český lev Neštěmice
FK Český Těšín
FK Říčany
FK Řeporyje
FK Řezuz Děčín
FK Baník Albrechtice
FK Baník Královské Pořičí
FK Baník Most - Souš
FK Baník Ratíškovice
FK Baník Sokolov 1948
FK Býškovice
FK Býškovice/Horní Újezd
FK Beskyd Bike Club Český Těšín
FK Blažim
FK Blansko
FK Blšany
FK Boca Chotěboř
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
FK Bohemia Poděbrady
FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
FK Bohemians Chrást
FK Bolatice
FK Boršov
FK Boršov nad Vltavou
FK Borek
FK Bospor Bohumín 2006
FK Brandýs nad Labem
FK Brandýs-Boleslav
FK Brodek u Přerova
FK Budětice 2012
FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem (FK BpH)
FK Cabelici Králův Dvůr
FK Calofrig Borovany
FK Chết Này
FK Chelčice
FK Chlapíci Havlíčkův Brod
FK Chlumčany
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Chotusice 1932
FK Chotyně 2012
FK Chropyně
FK Chrudim
FK Cordoba 06
FK Dačice
FK Dobříč 1940
FK Dobřejovice
FK Dobroměřice
FK Dobrovice
FK Dolní Dobrouč
FK Dolní Kalná
FK Dolní Němčí
FK Dolní Poustevna
FK Doubravník
FK Drnovice
FK Duchcov
FK Dukla Janovice
FK Dukla Jižní Město
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dymnik
FK Dynamo Držik
FK Dynamo Vyšší Brod
FK Frýdek Místek
FK GMM Jablonec
FK Hanušovice
FK Harrachov
FK Hatě
FK Havraň
FK Hájek a Synové Jakubčovice
FK Hředle
FK Hejnice 1945
FK Hlubočky
FK Hoštice
FK Hodonín
FK Hodslavice
FK Holýšov
FK Horažďovice
FK Horka nad Moravou
FK Horní Ředice
FK Humpolec
FK Huzová
FK Hvězda Cheb
FK Indiáni
FK Inzert Expres Znojmo
FK Jablonec
FK Jaroměř
FK Jehnědí 1980
FK Jeseník
FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910
FK Jindřichovice
FK Jinočany
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
FK Jiskra Mšeno - Jablonec nad Nisou
FK Jiskra Staré Křečany
FK Junior Děčín
FK Junior Kralupy nad Vltavou
FK Junior Pardubice
FK Junior Skuteč
FK Junior Strakonice
FK Juventus Mohelnice
FK Katalánci
FK Kavalier Sázava
FK Kladno
FK Klášterec nad Ohří
FK Klánovice
FK Kněževes
FK Kobylisy Praha
FK Kohouti Rokycany
FK Kolín
FK Komarov
FK Kopidlno
FK Kosoř
FK Kostelec nad orlicí
FK Kounov
FK Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou
FK Kozlovice
FK Kralupy 1901
FK Kratonohy
FK Krásná Studánka
FK Krnov
FK Krnsko
FK Krupka
FK Kunštát
FK Kylešovice
FK Lažiště
FK Lázně Bělohrad
FK Ledce
FK Letohrad
FK Lety
FK Libež
FK LIBERTA Pšovka Mělník
FK Lipník nad Bečvou
FK Liptál
FK Litol
FK Litoměřice
FK Litoměřicko
FK Litvínov
FK Loket
FK Loko Junior
FK Loko Vltavín
FK Loučeň 1893
FK Louňovice pod Blaníkem
FK Lučany
FK Lužkovice Želechovice
FK Luhačovice (FKL)
FK Maraton Pelhřimov
FK Město Albrechtice
FK Meteor Praha VIII
FK Meteor Tábor
FK Mikulášovice
FK Mikulovice
FK Milotice 1931
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mladcová
FK Mníšek 2014
FK Mníšek pod Brdy
FK Mohelnice
FK Mostek
FK Motorlet Prag
FK Mrač
FK Mutěnice
FK Nachod-Deštné
FK Náchod
FK Němčice nad Hanou
FK Nejdek
FK Nepomuk
FK Neratovice-Byškovice
FK Nova Vávrovice
FK Nová Role
FK Nové Sady
FK Nový Jičín
FK Ořechov
FK Ocasi Hrabová
FK Olešník
FK Olympia Radotín
FK Olympie Březová
FK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou
FK Olympie Zdice
FK Ostrožská Nová Ves
FK Ostrov
FK Pardubice
FK Partizan Ostrava RS
FK Pšovka Mělník
FK Pérovna Ústí n.Labem
FK Pěnčín-Turnov
FK Přáslavice
FK Příluky
FK Přelouč
FK Přepeře
FK Pelhřimov
FK Peliny Choceň
FK Pertoltice pod Ralskem
FK Petřvald na Moravě
FK Plzeň
FK Poříčí u Trutnova
FK Poteč
FK Práče
FK Primus Příbor
FK Prostřední Bečva
FK Protection CZ
FK Protivín
FK Rača
FK Rašelina Soběslav
FK RADO X Struhařov
FK Rapid Havířov
FK Rájec-Jestřebí
FK Rícany
FK Real Lískovec
FK Red Eagles
FK Restaurace U Pecků
FK Robstav
FK Rtyně nad Bílinou
FK Ruda nad Moravou
FK Rudíkov
FK Rudikov-Trnava
FK Rudna
FK Rumburk
FK Rynoltice
FK SAT-AN Kladno
FK Sedliště
FK Sedmihorky
FK SEKO Louny
FK Semi Kačerov
FK Sezimovo Ústí
FK Sistemo
FK SK Bosonohy
FK SK Polanka
FK Skalná
FK Slavia Opava 1921
FK Slavia Orlová
FK Slavoj Žatec
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov
FK Slavoj Čistá
FK Slavoj Koloděje
FK Slavoj Stará Boleslav
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Slavonín
FK Slovan 1913 Lysá
FK Slovan Šakalí hněv Moravská Třebová
FK Slovan Chabařovice
FK Slovan Havířov
FK Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou 1910
FK Slovan Kladno
FK Slovan Záblatí
FK Soběchleby
FK Sokol Žlutice
FK Sokol Jindřichovice pod Smrkem
FK Sokol Mokré Lazce
FK Sokol Třebětice
FK Sokol Vítězná
FK Sokol Vysoká
FK Sparta Košíře
FK Sparta Krč 1910
FK Spartak Choceň
FK Spartak Kaplice
FK Spartak Soběslav
FK Staňkov
FK Staříč
FK Stará Boleslav
FK Stará Chodovská
FK Stará Hlína
FK Starý Jičín
FK Stráž pod Ralskem
FK Struhařov
FK Studena
FK Svéradice
FK Tachov
FK Tatran Hluboká nad Vltavou
FK Tatran Kadaň
FK Tatran Prachatice
FK Tábor
FK Tísek
FK Týnec nad Sázavou
Fk Těrlicko
FK Třinec
FK Teplice
FK TJ Štěchovice
FK TJ Luková
FK Tomáše Polácha
FK Topolany
FK Transelba Medlánky
FK Trhový Štěpánov
FK Trojanovice I z.s.
FK Trutnov
FK Turnov
FK Uherský Ostroh
FK Uhlířské Janovice
FK Union Slaný
FK Union Strašnice
FK United Vyškov
FK Valtice
FK Varnsdorf
FK Velká Bystřice
FK Velké Hamry 1911
FK Verušičky
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
FK Viagem Příbram
FK Vigantice
FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktorie Velký Osek
FK Vinoř 1928
FK Vlkoš
FK Vodňany
FK Vroutek
FK Vydrholec
FK Vysoká nad Labem
FK Záboří nad Labem
FK Zbuzany 1953
FK Zdětín
FK Zlíchov 1914 (FKZ 1914)
FK Znojmo
FK Zpráva
Flamengo Hradec Kralove
FO Jiskra VEBA Machov
FO Lanškroun
Football Talent Academy
Forejt FC
Fotbal Budišov
Fotbal Fulnek
Fotbal Hlízov
Fotbal Jevišovice
Fotbal Kunovice
Fotbal Moravské Bránice
Fotbal Petr Běchovice
Fotbal Studénka 1946
Fotbal Trend Akademie
Fotbalova Skola Most
Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura (FAAZ)
Fotbalová Akademie Františka Veselého
Fotbalová Akademie Jakuba Dovalila (FAJD)
Fotbalová Akademie Jiřího Novotného (FAJN)
Fotbalová Akademie Josefa Masopusta
Fotbalová Akademie Koloděje
Fotbalová Akademie MAHO sport Jablonné v Podještědí
Fotbalová Akademie Patrika Hrošovského
Fotbalová Akademie Petra Voříška
Fotbalová Akademie Praha
Fotbalová Akademie Praha Tygři
Fotbalová Škola Petra Čecha
f
fotbalová Škola Plzeň
F
Fotbalová Škola Vršovice
Fotbalová škola Denyse Luksíka
Fotbalová škola Litvínov
Fotbalové Akademie Šluknovského Výběžku
Fotbalový Camp Tomáš Černý
Fotbalový kemp Petra Švancary 2012
FSC Komax Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
FSC Libuš
FSC Stará Říše
FT Benešov
FT Františkovy Lázně
FT Razors
FT Zlej se - n Liberec
FTZS Liberec
FU Varnsdorf
Futsal Club Hlad
Futsal Club Ostrava
Futsal Heřmanův Městec
Futsal Motáček Plzeň
Futsalový Klub Slavia Praha
Futsalový Tým Wizards DDM Praha 10
G
Galaxy MFC
Gamblers Most
Gardenline Litoměřice
Gólostroje FC
GE Team
Gente - Yeti FC
Gillotina Choceň
Gladiators Beroun
Gladiators Brno FC
Global Presence Europe FC (GEP)
GMS Most MLMK
Gunners Řepov
H
Hattrick Prosek FC
HERD Cheb
HERD Hradiště
Here for Beer
Hero Team
Hertha ZMZ
HFK Třebíč
Horalové (Liga Hvezda)
Hrasl FC
HSK Benecko
Huňáč PK
I
IFC Prague
Inseminátors FC
Inter Ohradní
International School of Prague (ISP)
International Sports Club
J
Jan Chrastil's Goalkeeper Soccer School
Jedna Noha Netleská
Jerigo Plzeň
JH Sparťáci
Jihočeská Fotbalová Akademie
Jihočeský kraj
Jihomoravsky
Jiskra Kojetice
JM Chodov
Johnson & Johnson
Junior Chomutov
Junior Dobřejovice
Junior Fotbal Zduchovice
JZD Slivenec
K
Kanec v bučině
KD Vítonice
Kelímci 3.FC
Kent FC
Kerata Chíjos
KFV ROUB Vítkovice
Killing Power FC
Klikaři FC
Klokan Perón Club
Klub Sokol Újezd
KMK Zubr Přerov
KMS JUVENTUS Bruntál
Koberce Trend ARG
Kokotów 2011
Kolici FC
Konvikt Klub
Kopanda Team FC
Kopeček Chotýšany
Kopr Team
Krabí Výměšky FC
Kulišáci CF
Kulva PVC
Kvantanámo FC
L
L.A. Interier Chomutov
Lalula Úročnice
Lazor-Domus Vyškov
Lékařská Fakulta v Plzni - Univerzita Karlova
League5 Kids Academy
Leedsem United
Legendy FC
Les Bizerâns
Letná FG
LF1 Medsoc
Libčice FC
Liberecký KFS
Lokomotiv Střížkov
Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice
Lokomotiva Gangsters
Los Chiquitos
Los Cojones de Martinez
Los Losos
Lužinýýý Boys
Lucian FC
Lucián FC
Ludmila A
M
Mabapa
Madona music bar
Malaria Futsal Havířov
Malše Roudné FK
Mamissero
Manchester City Benešov
Marie FC
Marylin Benešov
MŠK Břeclav
Medvědi A
Metaz Týnec
MFK Chrudim
MFK Dobříš
MFK Gelnica
MFK Havířov
MFK Karviná
MFK Kravaře
MFK Modřice 2008
MFK Nové Město nad Metují
MFK Podještědí
MFK Trutnov
MFK Vítkovice
MFK Vyškov
MGC Teplice
Mičego Svratka
Milenium Praha FC
MK Jihlava
MK Lhotka
Mnichovohradišťský SK (MSK)
Moes FC
Morová Rána 1.FC
MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
MSM Academy
MSM Football Academy
MSM International Football Academy in Prague
MVS Vršovice
N
Na Zdraví p.Macháčka
Nápoje
Nebeský Bastardi
NeReal Žižkov FC
Netopýr TFC
Neverscore FC
NFC Lichnov
Nohavica Fotbal
Nord Servis Liberec
Notor Střešovice FC
Notorkros FK
Nova LFC
NSG Nondorf/Schrems
O
O. A. Arrows
OFS Český Krumlov
OFS Brno-Venkov
OFS Hradec Králové
OFS Kutná Hora
OFS Náchod
OFS Nový Jičín
OK Interiér Pardubice
OK Lokomotive Pardubice
Old Ball FK
Old Bayern Prag
Olomoucká Fotbalová škola
OnBlack
Opatovští kanonýři FC
Orlová FC
OSS Ostrá
P
Palouček AC
Palouk SK
Pardubická Malá Kopaná Pamako
Partisan Prague F.C.
Přezletice SG
PCO Rudolfov FC
Penco FC
PerfectLanD
PFC Ceský Dub
Pilsen Team
Pivojs S.R.O. 1 FC
Pivorození FC
Planners Prague FC
Pneuservis-Bartoušek FC
Pomeranč FC
Povltavská Fotbalová Akademie (PFA)
Prague Devils
Prague Micro Raptors Kids Football Academy
Prague Raptors Football Club
President FC
Primaklima FS
PRKA
Proxima Benešov
PSK Olymp Praha
PSK Union Praha
PTZ Nelahozeves
Puk PFC
R
R.S. Vlašim
Rabbit OTS Benešov
Rabbit Plzeň
RAF Jinonice
RAFK Rajhrad
Rarach FC
R•U•N Football Club
RDR Akademie
Reage Boys
Real Hagrid CF
Real Plzeň
Real TIDE XXL
Real Vinohrady C.F.
REAS Česká Lípa
Red Dogs
Red Team
Regionální Fotbalová Akademie Olomouckého Kraje
Regionální Fotbalová Akademie Plzeňského (RFA)
Regionální Fotbalové Akademie Pardubice (FAČR)
Restaurace u Pecků
Riverside International School in Prague
RMŠK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
Rošťáci FC
Romania PFC
Royal Flush
RSC Čechie Slaný
RSC Domažlice
Rumová Smršť Vlašim
Rychlé Pípy Maršovice
Rytíři Plzeň
S
Saens 1. FC
Salt Miners
Samson Bonella
San Marino FC
Santa Fe Benešov
Santa Tranta PC
SC Kalábek Lino Brno
SC Koráb Praha
SC Premium Stonava
SC Pustá Polom
SC Smilovice
SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
Scarface AC
Sean Team
Sebranka FC
Seladons United
Sestava S.F.O.T.
SF Sídliště Benešov
SFC Rozsochač
SFC Slavoj Kobeřice
SFK Dukovany 2001
SFK ELKO Holešov
SFK Meziboří
SFK Nedvězí
SFK Nové Město na Moravě
SFK Vrchovina Nové Město
SG Jiskra
SH Neveklov
SH SOŠ Kolín
Shooters
Shooters Morava FC
Sipral Stars
SJ Sukol
SK 1923 Libuš
SK Advokát Praha
SK Agro Vnorovy
SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí
SK Alfa Liberec
SK Amor Kloboučky Vyškov
SK Amor Lazor Vyškov
SK Aritma Praha
SK Újezd 1958
SK Újezd Praha
SK Újezd u Brna
SK Únanov 1936
SK Úvaly
SK Ďáblice
SK Šenov Kopaná
SK Ševětín z.s. 1933
SK Šlapanice z.s.
SK Šluknov
SK Štětí
SK Šumvald
SK Žarošice
SK Žebětín
SK Žiželice nad Cidlinou
SK Židněves
SK Židovice
SK Čechie Chrást
SK Čechie Karlín
SK Čechie Karlín BVB
SK Čechie Smíchov
SK Čechie Uhříněves
SK Čechie Veltruby
SK Čechoslovan Chuchle
SK Čejč
SK Černčice
SK Černolice
SK Černovice
SK Červený kůň Tábor
SK Červený Kostelec
SK Červenka
SK Česky Brod
SK Čkyně
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice
SK Říčany
SK Řícmanice
SK Řečkovice
SK Řetězárna
SK Baťov 1930
SK Bakov nad Jizerou
SK Baník Libušín
SK Bášť
SK Bělá pod Bezdězem
SK Bělkovice-Lašťany
SK Břežany
SK Březůvky
SK Březiny
SK Benátky nad Jizerou
SK Benešov
SK Benfika Toužim
SK Beskyd Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
SK Bezno-Sovinky
SK Blažovice
SK Bomber Domažlice
SK Boršice
SK Bosnia Online EU Teplice
SK Bouzov
SK Braškov
SK Brná
SK Brušperk
SK Buštěhrad
SK Buwol Metal Luka nad Jihlavou
SK Bylnice
SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
SK Cheb
SK Chlumec
SK Chocerady
SK Chroustovice
SK Chválkovice
SK CIVA Trans Rovná
SK Dětmarovice
SK DFO Pardubice
SK Dobřichov
SK Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovice
SK Dobruška
SK Doksy
SK Dolní Kounice
SK Dolní Rychnov
SK Doubravan Újezd
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Akademie
SK Dynamo PCO České Budějovice
SK Egretta Bílovice
SK Ervěnice Jirkov
SK FC Křižanov
SK FK Prosperita Bartošovice
SK FOSP Rešetova Lhota
SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
SK Havran Kryry
SK Házená Polanka nad Odrou
SK Hřebeč
SK Hlavice
SK Hlinsko
SK Hošek Robousy
SK Hořovice 1910
SK Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
SK Holcim Prachovice
SK Holice
SK Holice - Elevové
SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč
SK Horní Bříza
SK Horní Měcholupy
SK Horymír Neumětely
SK Hostivař
SK Hostomice pod Brdy
SK Hranice
SK Hudlice
SK Huhtamaki Okříšky
SK Hvozdná
SK Hvozdnice
SK INDOSS Plzeň
SK Interobal Plzeň
SK Jakub Církvice
SK Jalubí
SK Jankov
SK Jaroslavice
SK Jasenná
SK Jedovnice
SK Jeníkovice
SK Jestřabí
SK Jičín
SK Jiřice
SK Jilemnice
SK Jince 1921
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Jivina
SK Jizera Předměřice
SK Jizeran Doubrava
SK Junior Praha 1960
SK Junior Teplice
SK Kamenice 1933
SK Kdyně 1920
SK Kladno
SK Klatovy 1898
SK Kněževes 2006
SK Konárovice
SK Kopisty
SK Kosmonosy
SK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
SK Kostelec u Jihlavy
SK Kostelní Lhota
SK Kouty
SK Kozojídky
SK Krakonoš Sokol Jablonec
SK Kraslice
SK Kravaře
SK Králová
SK Kročehlavy
SK Labský Kostelec
SK Lány
SK Lázně Bělohrad
SK Lázně Bohdaneč
SK Líšeň
SK Ledce
SK Lhota
SK Lišov
SK Lišov/Štěpánovice
SK Libčany
SK Liběšice
SK Libědice
SK Lidečko
SK Lipová
SK Loštice 1923
SK Louky
SK Luka nad Jihlavou
SK Lukavec
SK Malešov
SK Mšeno
SK Měnín
SK Městec Králové
SK Meteor 1920 Kačerov Praha 4
SK MFC Svoboda
SK Miletín
SK Mirovice 1919
SK Mladé
SK Modřany
SK Mondi Štětí
SK Moravan Oldřišov
SK Moravan Svitávka
SK Moravská Slavia
SK Moravské Budějovice
SK Náměšť na Hané
SK Nemanice
SK Nemošice
SK Nemocnice České Budějovice
SK Nepoměřice
SK Nižbor
SK Nové Strašecí
SK Nové Syrovice
SK Nový Knín
SK Novosedly nad Nežárkou
SK Nučice
SK Obrataň
SK Ocmanice
SK Olbramkostel
SK Oloví
SK Olympia Cerhenice
SK Olympia Ráječko
SK Olympie Dolní Břežany
SK Olympik Mělník
SK Osečná
SK Ostrava Lhotka
SK Otava Katovice
SK Otvovice
SK Pardubičky
SK Paseka
SK Pavlíkov
SK Přepychy 1933
SK Převýšov
SK Pchery
SK Pečice
SK Pernštejn Nedvědice
SK Petřín Plzeň
SK Petrov-Sobotín
SK Pikovice
SK Plana
SK Plzeň
SK Plzeň Bukovec
SK Poříčany
SK Podlužan Prušánky
SK Podolí
SK Podskalan Podhradí 1934
SK Polaban Nymburk
SK Polička
SK Policie České Budějovice (SKP)
SK Popelín 1932
SK Pozořice
SK Prace
SK Prachovice
SK Pržno
SK Protivanov
SK Rajnochovice
SK Rakovník
SK Rapid Pavlovice
SK Rapid Plzeň (SKP)
SK Rapid Psáry
SK Raspenava
SK Ratibořské Hory (SKRH)
SK Rožná
SK Rohozná
SK Ronov nad Doubravou
SK Rostex Vyškov Kopaná
SK Roudnice
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Rozhovice
SK Roztoky
SK Rpety
SK Rudolfov
SK Rybníky
SK Sausfork Otovice
SK Sedlec
SK Semily
SK SENCO Doubravka
SK Sigma Bratrušov
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK SIKO Čimelice
SK Sipa Sport Opava
SK Skalice 1972
SK Skalsko
SK Slaný
SK Slatina
SK Slatinice
SK Slavia Chlístov
SK Slavia Jesenice
SK Slavia Prag
SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Slavia Velký Borek
SK Slavice
SK Slavie Třebovice
SK Slavkov u Brna
SK Slavoj Řevnice
SK Slavoj Osek
SK Slavoj Volyně
SK Slopné
SK Slovan Dubí
SK Slovan Havířov
SK Slovan Kunratice
SK Slovan Plzeň 1910
SK Slovan Poděbrady
SK Slovácká Viktoria Bojkovice
SK Smíchov Plzeň
SK Sobotka
SK Sokol Brozany
SK Sokol Dříteč
SK Sokol Kytín
SK Sokol Lipovec
SK Sokol Prosetín
SK Sokol Vochov
SK Solnice
SK Sparta ČKD Kutná Hora
SK Sparta Řevničov
SK Sparta Dašice
SK Sparta Kolín
SK Sparta Kutná Hora
SK Spartak Hajnice
SK Spartak Hulín
SK Spartak Příbram
SK Spolana Neratovice
SK Sporting Orlová
SK Stap Tratec Vilémov
SK Starý Máteřov
SK Starý Plzenec
SK Střížov
SK Střešovice 1911
SK Stolany
SK Strabag Budejovice
SK STRABAG LUBRYCO Prachatice
SK Strančice
SK Strupčice
SK Sulko Zábřeh
SK Svatá Maří Magdaléna
SK Svratka
SK Tatran Šatov
SK Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou
SK Tatran Poštorná
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem
SK Třeboradice
SK Třebsko
SK Telč
SK Tichá
SK Tichov
SK Tlumačov
SK Tochovice 1933
SK Toužim
SK Tuněchody
SK Uhelné sklady Praha
SK Umbro Praha 3
SK Uničov
SK Union Břevnov
SK Union Vršovice
SK Vacenovice
SK Vacov Fotbal
SK Vápenná
SK Vítanov
SK Větřní
SK Velká Bystřice
SK Velké Albrechtice
SK Velké Přítočno
SK Velký Šenov
SK Verneřice
SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
SK Viktoria Bojkovice
SK Viktoria Sibřina
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Vinařice
SK Vinea Club Kadaň
SK Vizovice
SK Vlachovice
SK Vojkovice
SK Votice
SK VTJ Rapid Liberec
SK Vyžlovka
SK Vysoké Mýto
SK Záhorovice
SK Zámrsk
SK Zápy
SK Zásada
SK Zbraslav
SK ZD Křižovatka
Sk Zeleneč Přípravka
SK Zichovec
SK Zlatá Koruna
SK Zlín 1931
SK Zlechov
SK Zliv
SK Zlonice
SK Zvole
SKJ Junior Žatec
Skola Jarov
SKP Kolín
SKP Rapid Sport Plzeň Fotbal
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem
SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová
SKP Valcha
SKUP Olomouc
Slavoj Kropáčova Vrutice
Slezský FC Opava
Slovan Amatéři
Social Members FC
Sokol Červený Újezd
Sokol Barča Vysočany
Sokol Bojanovice
Sokol Kolovraty
Sokol Konice Fotbal
Sokol Příkazy
Sokol Těmice
Sokol Vítězná
South Prague FC
Sparťanská Fotbalová Školička Prosek (SFS)
Spartak Kbely
Spartak Průhonice
Sport Academy
Sportovní škola Plzeň
Sportovní Gymnázium Pardubice
SS Ostrá
SSC Bolevec
SSK Vítkovice
Střední škola a Mateřská škola
Středočeský kraj KFS
Steaua FC
Steve FC
Studenti Praha FC
Svarog FC
Svarog FC Teplice
T
Target FC
Taverners FC
Tazmánští čertíci
Táborsko Akademie
Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak 1. Brněnská
Team Kruťasů
Tempo Benešov
The Best of Praha
The Prague British School
The Reds
The Wankers
TIP IZOL - Homidlo KK
TJ ABC Braník
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
TJ AFK Eletis Lužec nad Vltavou
TJ AFK Slivenec
TJ Agro Drnovice
TJ Úslavan Ždírec
TJ Úsvit Kořenice
TJ Avia Čakovice
TJ Šaratice
TJ Štítná nad Vláří
TJ Štěpánov
TJ Šumavan Vimperk
TJ Šumice
TJ Ždánice
TJ Ždírec
TJ Žirovnice/Počátky
TJ Čechie Dalovice
TJ Čechie Horní Podluží
TJ Čechie Karlín
TJ Čechie Nový Jáchymov
TJ Čechie Zastávka
TJ Červený Kostelec
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice
TJ ČSSS Vysoká
TJ Řepiště
TJ Balvani Strakonice
TJ Baník Šardice
TJ Baník Švermov
TJ Baník Žacléř
TJ Baník Brandov
TJ Baník Dolní Rožínka
TJ Baník Habartov
TJ Baník Královské Poříčí
TJ Baník Líně
TJ Baník Lubná
TJ Baník Mantov
TJ Baník Modlany
TJ Baník Ohníč
TJ Baník Osek
TJ Baník Rychvald
TJ Baník Souš
TJ Baník Stříbro
TJ Baník Stochov
TJ Baník Svatava
TJ Baník Union Nové Sedl
TJ Baník Vamberk
TJ Baník Zbýšov
TJ Bílovice
TJ Březiněvěs
TJ Břidličná
TJ BDSTAV Sedliště
TJ Beer's Bystřice
TJ Bivoj Bařice
TJ Blažovice
TJ Blaník Načeradec
TJ Blaník Strunkovice
TJ Blatec
TJ Blatná Fotbal
TJ Blatno 1968 (TJB)
TJ Blesk Klikov
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
TJ Bohemians CKD Praha
TJ Bohemians Praha
TJ Bouda
TJ Buchlovice
TJ Bukovinka
TJ Byšice
TJ Bystřice
TJ Císařská Louka
TJ Cejle
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ CHKZ Stankov
TJ Chlumec
TJ Chotěšov
TJ Ctiboř
TJ Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou
TJ Dalov
TJ Dálnice Speřice
TJ Dříteň
TJ DDM Stará Role
TJ Depos Horní Suchá
TJ Desná
TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
TJ DIOSS Nýřany
TJ Dobřany
TJ Dobruška
TJ Doksy
TJ Dolní Bukovsko
TJ Dolní Habartice
TJ Domašov - Říčky
TJ Domoušice
TJ Doubrava Haňovice
TJ Dražejov
TJ Dražice
TJ Dražovice
TJ Drnovice
TJ Drozdov
TJ Družstevník Nikolčice (TJD)
TJ Družstevník Považany
TJ Družstevník Velký Beranov
TJ Družstevník Vstiš
TJ Dubice
TJ Dubnice/Žibřidice
TJ Dvůr Králové
TJ Dyje Staré Hobzí
TJ Dynamo Fotbal Horšovský Týn
TJ Dynamo Javorník
TJ Dynamo Nelahozeves
TJ Dynamo Světlík
TJ Elitex Jablonec nad Nisou
TJ EPO Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
TJ FC Chotíkov 1932
TJ FC Hamry nad Sázavou
TJ FC Hněvotín
TJ FC Roveň
TJ Felbabka
TJ FK Bohdíkov
TJ FK Chmel Mutějovice
TJ FK Hradiště/Písek
TJ Framoz Rousínov
TJ Gasservis Liberec
TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun
TJ HAAS Chanovice
TJ Habrovany
TJ Haná Prostějov
TJ Háj ve Slezsku
TJ Heřmanova Huť
TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou
TJ Hněvkovic
TJ Hoštice-Heroltice
TJ Hodslavice
TJ Holoubkov
TJ Horní Újezd
TJ Horní Libchava
TJ Hostivice
TJ Hradec nad Moravicí
TJ Hradec nad Svitavou
TJ Hradiště
TJ Hraničář Borová Lada
TJ Hraničář Malonty
TJ Hrádek
TJ Hrob
TJ Hrozňatov
TJ Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou
TJ ISMM Jistebník
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
TJ Jaroslav
TJ Jawa Pecerady
TJ Jíloviště
TJ Ježek Rantířov
TJ Jestřebí-Provodín
TJ Jižní Město Chodov
TJ Jindřichov
TJ Jiskara Vratislavice
TJ Jiskra Aš
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
TJ Jiskra Březová
TJ Jiskra Bohdalec
TJ Jiskra Chlum u Třeboně
TJ Jiskra Dobronín
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
TJ Jiskra Harrachov
TJ Jiskra Hlubočepy
TJ Jiskra Hořice
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
TJ Jiskra Kocbeře
TJ Jiskra Kovářská
TJ Jiskra Králíky - Červená Voda
TJ Jiskra Krhová
TJ Jiskra Kuks
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
TJ Jiskra Martínkovice
TJ Jiskra Měřín
TJ Jiskra Mimoň
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice
TJ Jiskra Nový Kostel
TJ Jiskra Oskava
TJ Jiskra Plesná
TJ Jiskra Podhůří
TJ Jiskra Prasek
TJ Jiskra Rapotín
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Jiskra Staré Křečany
TJ Jiskra Staré Město
TJ Jiskra Strmilov
TJ Jiskra Svor
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
TJ Jiskra Třemešné
TJ Jiskra Václavice
TJ Jiskra Višňová
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
TJ Jiskry Velká Kraš
TJ Jistebník
TJ Junior Praha
TJ Junior Roma Děčín
TJ JZD Drnovice
TJ Kašava
TJ Kameník Černá Voda
TJ Karlštejn
TJ Karlovy Vary Dvory
TJ Keblov
TJ Kelč
TJ Keramika Chlumčany
TJ Kladeruby
TJ Kladruby
TJ Klášter
TJ Klíčany
TJ Klimkovice
TJ Kly
TJ Košutka Plzeň
TJ Košutka Plzeň
TJ Konice
TJ Kopaná-Hrabůvka
TJ Kopisty
TJ Kostelec nad Vltavou
TJ Kouřim
TJ Kovohutě Břidličná
TJ Kovohutě Příbram
TJ Kovohutě Podlesí
TJ Kozlov
TJ Krásná Lípa
TJ Krňany
TJ KSNP Sedlec
TJ Kudlovice
TJ Kunice
TJ Kyje Praha 14
TJ Lanškroun
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
TJ Leština
TJ Lesná
TJ Letonice
TJ Liaz Vehlovice
TJ Ligmet Milin
TJ Lipoltice
TJ Lipová
TJ Loko-Tesla Pardubice
TJ Lokomotíva Olomouc
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice
TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice
TJ Lokomotiva Borohrádek
TJ Lokomotiva Cheb
TJ Lokomotiva Děčín
TJ LOKOMOTIVA Hradec Králové
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
TJ Lokomotiva Mariánské Lázně
TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí
TJ Lokomotiva Olomouc
TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava
TJ Lokomotiva Petrovice
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice
TJ Lomnice
TJ Lučany
TJ Lučina Ptenín
TJ Luže
TJ Luka nad Jihlavou
TJ Malá Haná Knínice
TJ Malšice
TJ Maletín
TJ Mars Svratka
TJ Mír Dívčice
TJ Měcholupy
TJ Městská Policie
TJ Medlov
TJ Melechovan Kouty
TJ Meteor Hradištko
TJ Mezihoří
TJ Mezilesí Načešice
TJ Mikulčice
TJ Mnichovice
TJ Mořkov
TJ Mohelno
TJ Mojžíř
TJ Moravan Lednice
TJ Motor Záchlumí
TJ Myslibořice
TJ Nýřany
TJ Němčany
TJ Nebory
TJ Nedašov
TJ Nedašova Lhota
TJ Nedachlebice
TJ Nesperská Lhota
TJ Niva Hladké Životice
TJ Nivnice
TJ Nová Cerekev
TJ Nová Včelnice
TJ Nová Ves 1982
TJ Nové Sedlo
TJ Novoměstský Kladno
TJ Nučice
TJ Odry
TJ Ohara Studánka
TJ Olbramice
TJ Oldřichov
TJ Olympia Bruntál
TJ Olympie Hroznětín
TJ Orel Hlinsko
TJ Osek
TJ Ostrovan Zadní Třebaň
TJ Osvětimany
TJ Otavan Štěkeň
TJ Otice
TJ Otinoves
TJ Pašinka/Nebovidy
TJ Paramo Pardubice
TJ Přelovice
TJ Perštejn
TJ Petřvald na Moravě
TJ Pisek
Tj Ploština Tichov
TJ Podřipan Rovné
TJ Pohledec
TJ Polánka
TJ Polepy
TJ Postřelmov
TJ Pražmo Raškovice
TJ Praga Praha
TJ Proboštov
TJ Radešínská Svratka
TJ Radenín-Kozmice
TJ Radošovice
TJ Raduň
TJ Rajhradice 1953
TJ Rebel Dolní Město
TJ Rotas Rotava
TJ Rovnost Budíkov
TJ Roztoky
TJ Rozvadov
TJ Ruzyně Praha
TJ RZ Abertamy
TJ Samson Bonella
TJ SAPELI Polná
TJ Sedlice
TJ Sigma Lutín
TJ SK Úžice
TJ SK Bečváry
TJ SK Hřebeč
TJ SK Krakovany
TJ SK Novosedly nad Nežárkou
TJ SK Satalice
TJ SK Spartak Počátky
TJ SK Tetov
TJ Skaštice
TJ SKK Hovorčovice
TJ Sklo Bohemia Antonínův Důl
TJ SKP Valdice
TJ SKy Satalice
TJ Slabce
TJ Slavia Kràsné
TJ Slavia Louňovice
TJ Slavia Malé Hoštice
TJ Slavia Píšť
TJ Slavia Radonice
TJ Slavoj Šelešovice
TJ Slavoj Žihle
TJ Slavoj Čerčany
TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou
TJ Slavoj Cerekvice nad Loučnou
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá
TJ Slavoj Choltice
TJ Slavoj Eurotech Třešť
TJ Slavoj Hrdějovice
TJ Slavoj Jarošov
TJ Slavoj Koloveč
TJ Slavoj Kynšperk
TJ Slavoj Mýto
TJ Slavoj MGG Třešť
TJ Slavoj Pacov
TJ Slavoj Srubec
TJ Slavoj Stod
TJ Slavoj Suchdol
TJ Slavoj Třešť
TJ Slavoj Temelín
TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují
TJ Slavoj TKZ Polná
TJ Slavoj Vrdy Fotbal
TJ Slavoj Zvoleněves
TJ Slopné
TJ Sloupárna Majdalena
TJ Slovan Černý Dub
TJ Slovan Černovír
TJ Slovan Břilice
TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
TJ Slovan Broumov
TJ Slovan Bzenec
TJ Slovan Dětmarovice
TJ Slovan Frýdlant
TJ Slovan Havířov
TJ Slovan Horní Žukov
TJ Slovan Hradištko
Tj Slovan Ivanovice na Hané
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou
TJ Slovan Orlová
TJ Slovan Spoje Plzeň
TJ Slovan Vesec
TJ Smolina
TJ Soběšín
TJ Soběchleby
TJ Sokol - Obec Bozkov
TJ Sokol 1920 Opatovice
TJ Sokol Újezd
TJ Sokol Újezd u Uničova
TJ Sokol Újezdec
TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov, z.s.
TJ Sokol Ústí
TJ Sokol Útvina
TJ Sokol Šakvice
TJ Sokol Šebkovice
TJ Sokol Šilheřovice
TJ Sokol Šitbořice
TJ Sokol Škvorec
TJ Sokol Štíty
TJ Sokol Štědrá
TJ Sokol Štěnovice
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
TJ Sokol Štěpánov
TJ Sokol Štoky
TJ Sokol Študlov
TJ Sokol Švábenice
TJ Sokol Žabovřesky
TJ Sokol Žalkovice
TJ Sokol Želeč
TJ Sokol Ženklava
TJ Sokol Živanice
TJ Sokol Žlebské Chvalovice
TJ Sokol Čížová
TJ Sokol Čebín
TJ Sokol Čechovice
TJ Sokol Čechtice
TJ Sokol Čejč
TJ Sokol Černá Hora
TJ Sokol Černíkovice
TJ Sokol Černošín
TJ Sokol Černovír
TJ Sokol Černovice
TJ Sokol Červené Janovice
TJ Sokol Červený Újezd
TJ Sokol Čestlice
TJ Sokol Čisovice
TJ Sokol Římov
TJ Sokol Řepy
TJ Sokol Baška
TJ Sokol Babice u Šternberka
TJ Sokol Bavorov
TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná
TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou
TJ Sokol Běchovice
TJ Sokol Bělčice
TJ Sokol Bělotín
TJ Sokol Běrunice
TJ Sokol Březník 1920
TJ Sokol Březno
TJ Sokol Bečov
TJ Sokol Benice
TJ Sokol Bernartice
TJ Sokol Blížejov
TJ Sokol Blížkovice
TJ Sokol Blevice
TJ Sokol Blovice
TJ Sokol Božejov
TJ Sokol Božice
TJ Sokol Bořitov
TJ Sokol Bobnice
TJ Sokol Bohdalice
TJ Sokol Bohuňovice
TJ Sokol Boleradice
TJ Sokol Bor
TJ Sokol Bordovice
TJ Sokol Bouzov
TJ Sokol Bozkov
Tj Sokol Braškov
TJ Sokol Brandýsek
TJ Sokol Bratrušov
TJ Sokol Brníčko
TJ Sokol Brtnice
TJ Sokol Buchlovice
TJ Sokol Budišovice
TJ Sokol Budkovice
TJ Sokol Bystré
TJ Sokol Cehnice
TJ Sokol Charvátská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Cholupice
TJ Sokol Chomýž
TJ Sokol Choryně
TJ Sokol Chotýšany
TJ Sokol Chotětov
TJ Sokol Choteč
TJ Sokol Chotusice
TJ Sokol Chrášťany
TJ Sokol Chvalkovice na Hané
TJ Sokol Chyše
TJ Sokol Dědice
TJ Sokol Dřevčice
TJ Sokol Deštná 1907
TJ Sokol Deštné
TJ Sokol Deblin
TJ Sokol Dlouhá Loučka
TJ Sokol Dobřív
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
TJ Sokol Dobré Pole
TJ Sokol Dobrovíz
TJ Sokol Dohalice
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd
TJ Sokol Dolní Žandov
TJ Sokol Dolní Dobrouč
TJ Sokol Dolní Hbity
TJ Sokol Dolní Kalná
TJ Sokol Dolní Kralovice
TJ Sokol Dolní Lukavice
TJ Sokol Dolní Počernice
TJ Sokol Doloplazy
TJ Sokol Domaželice
TJ Sokol Domoušice
TJ Sokol Doubí
TJ Sokol Drahanovice
TJ Sokol Držkov
TJ Sokol Drmoul
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol
TJ Sokol Dub nad Moravou
TJ Sokol Dublovice
TJ Sokol EUTIT Lázně Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
TJ Sokol Fryčovice
TJ Sokol Golčův Jeníkov
Tj Sokol Havlíčkova Borová
TJ Sokol Havlovice
TJ Sokol Háj
TJ Sokol Herálec
TJ Sokol Hevlín
TJ Sokol Hlohovec
TJ Sokol Hněvkovice
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
TJ Sokol Hořepník
TJ Sokol Hořiněves
TJ Sokol Hodějice
TJ Sokol Hodonin
TJ Sokol Holedeč
TJ Sokol Holubice
TJ Sokol Horní Branná
TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín
TJ Sokol Horní Lhota
TJ Sokol Hostašovice
TJ Sokol Hostivař
TJ Sokol Hostivice
TJ Sokol Hovězí
TJ Sokol Hrabůvka
TJ Sokol Hrabišín
TJ Sokol Hrabová
TJ Sokol Hrabyně
TJ Sokol Hradešice
TJ Sokol Hradišťko
TJ Sokol Hrádek
TJ Sokol Hroznová Lhota
TJ Sokol Hrusice
TJ Sokol Hukvaldy
TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec
TJ Sokol Ivanovice na Hané
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad Jizerou
TJ Sokol Jablonné nad Orlic
TJ Sokol Jamné
TJ Sokol Jankovice
TJ Sokol Janov
TJ Sokol Jarcová
TJ Sokol Jedomělice
TJ Sokol Jehnice
TJ Sokol Jeneč
TJ Sokol Jenišovice
TJ Sokol Jestřabí Lhota
TJ Sokol Jestřebí
TJ Sokol Jezernice 1983
TJ Sokol Jimramov
TJ Sokol Jistebsko
TJ Sokol Kačice
TJ Sokol Kaňk
TJ Sokol Kamýk nad Vltavou
TJ Sokol Kamberk
TJ Sokol Kamenice 1920
TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd
TJ Sokol Kardašova Řečice
TJ Sokol Kateřinice
TJ Sokol Katusice
TJ Sokol Kájov
TJ Sokol Křemže
TJ Sokol Křimice
TJ Sokol Křoví
TJ Sokol Kladruby
TJ Sokol Klecany
TJ Sokol Klenovice na Hané
TJ Sokol Klobuky
TJ Sokol Kněždub
TJ Sokol Kněževes
TJ Sokol Kněžice
TJ Sokol Kněžpole
TJ Sokol Knovíz
TJ Sokol Košík
TJ Sokol Košetice
TJ Sokol Kožušany
TJ Sokol Kobeřice
TJ Sokol Kobylnice
TJ Sokol Kojice
TJ Sokol Kosoř
TJ Sokol Kosořice
TJ Sokol Kosova Hora
TJ Sokol Kostelec
TJ Sokol Kostelecká Lhota
TJ Sokol Kounice
TJ Sokol Kout na Šumavě
TJ Sokol Kozmice
TJ Sokol Kozolupy
TJ Sokol Královice
TJ Sokol Kroučová
TJ Sokol Krouna
TJ Sokol Kunčina
TJ Sokol Kunratice
TJ Sokol Lačnov
TJ Sokol Lanžhot
TJ Sokol Lázně Kynžvart
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
TJ Sokol Líšina
TJ Sokol Lípa
TJ Sokol Lešany
TJ Sokol Leština
TJ Sokol Lesnice
TJ Sokol Lhota
TJ Sokol Lhota pod Libčany
TJ Sokol Libějovice
TJ Sokol Libchavy
TJ Sokol Libiš
TJ Sokol Lidice
TJ Sokol Lipence
TJ Sokol Lipník u Hrotovic
TJ Sokol Lipnice nad Sázavou
TJ Sokol Lipová
TJ Sokol Lipovec
TJ Sokol Litenčice
TJ Sokol Lnáře
TJ Sokol Lochkov
TJ Sokol Lojovice
TJ Sokol Lom
TJ Sokol Losiná
TJ Sokol Luštěnice
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem
TJ Sokol Majetín
Tj Sokol Malšova Lhota
TJ Sokol Malšovice
TJ Sokol Malín
TJ Sokol Malý Bor
TJ Sokol Malenice
TJ Sokol Malesice
TJ Sokol Mšec - Nové Strašecí
TJ Sokol Mírovka
TJ Sokol Místo
TJ Sokol Měchenice
TJ Sokol Město Touškov
TJ Sokol Městys České Heřmanice
TJ Sokol Melč
TJ Sokol Mezno
TJ Sokol Miřetice
TJ Sokol Milavče
TJ Sokol Milín-Ligmet
TJ Sokol Milonice Uhřice
TJ Sokol Mladá Vožice
TJ Sokol Mladotice
TJ Sokol Mnětice
TJ Sokol Mnich
TJ Sokol Mochov
TJ Sokol Mochtín
TJ Sokol Morašice 1970
TJ Sokol Moravany
TJ Sokol Moravské Knínice
TJ Sokol Mostkovice
TJ Sokol Mukařov
TJ Sokol Náklo
TJ Sokol Nýdek
TJ Sokol Nebušice
TJ Sokol Nekmir
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves
TJ Sokol Nenkovice
TJ Sokol Neplachov
TJ Sokol Nespeky 1929
TJ Sokol Netvořice
TJ Sokol Neuměřice
TJ Sokol Nevšová
TJ Sokol Neveklov
TJ Sokol Nezdenice
TJ Sokol Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Nová Ves nad Popelkou
TJ Sokol Nové Dvory
TJ Sokol Nové Syrovice
TJ Sokol Nový Hrozenkov
TJ Sokol Nový Jičín Bludovice
TJ Sokol Nový Malín
TJ Sokol Novosedly
TJ Sokol Ořechov
TJ Sokol Obědné
TJ Sokol Obříství
TJ Sokol Obrnice
TJ Sokol Okřesaneč
TJ Sokol Olbramice
TJ Sokol Olomouc
TJ Sokol Olomučany
TJ Sokol Olovnice
TJ Sokol Ondřejov
TJ Sokol Opatovec
TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou
TJ Sokol Ostravice
TJ Sokol Otnice
TJ Sokol Ovčáry
TJ Sokol Pačejov
TJ Sokol Paběnice
TJ Sokol Palonín
TJ Sokol Paseka
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova
TJ Sokol Pěnčín
TJ Sokol Přímětice
TJ Sokol Přibice
TJ Sokol Přibyslavice
TJ Sokol Petrůvka
TJ Sokol Petrovice
TJ Sokol Pičín
TJ Sokol Pivín
TJ Sokol Plaňany
TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí
TJ Sokol Plasy
TJ Sokol Plumlov
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Černice
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Hradiště
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
TJ Sokol Počepice
TJ Sokol Podlesí
TJ Sokol Podolí
TJ Sokol Pohled
TJ Sokol Poličná
TJ Sokol Polnička
TJ Sokol Popůvky
TJ Sokol Postřekov
TJ Sokol Postupice
TJ Sokol Potštát
TJ Sokol Pouzdřany
TJ Sokol Pustkovec
TJ Sokol Radostín
TJ Sokol Rajnochovice
TJ Sokol Raková
TJ Sokol Rataje
TJ Sokol Ratiboř
TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá
TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Roudnice
TJ Sokol Rovečné
TJ Sokol Roveň
TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami
TJ Sokol Rozsochatec
TJ Sokol Rozstání
TJ Sokol Roztoky u Jilemnice Zdroj
TJ Sokol Ruprechtice
TJ Sokol Rybí Fotbal
TJ Sokol Rybník
TJ Sokol Rymice
TJ Sokol Rynoltice
TJ Sokol Sadov
TJ Sokol SDS EXMOST Modřice
TJ Sokol Sedlec-Prčice
TJ Sokol Sedlice
TJ Sokol Sendražice
TJ Sokol Senohraby
TJ Sokol Sepekov
TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí
TJ Sokol Skalička
TJ Sokol Skřipov
TJ Sokol Skomelno
TJ Sokol Slavkov
TJ Sokol Slavonín Fotbal
TJ Sokol Sloveč
TJ Sokol Služovice
TJ Sokol Sluhy
TJ Sokol Sobíňov
TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí
TJ Sokol Spálov
TJ Sokol Srbice
TJ Sokol Sruby
TJ Sokol Stařeč
TJ Sokol Stara Bela
TJ Sokol Stará Lysá
TJ Sokol Stará Paka
TJ Sokol Staré Ždánice
TJ Sokol Staré Hradiště
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín
TJ Sokol Starovice
TJ Sokol Střítež
TJ Sokol Střelice
TJ Sokol Střelské Hoštice
TJ Sokol Stodůlky
TJ Sokol Stonařov
TJ Sokol Straník
TJ Sokol Stráž nad Nežárkou
TJ Sokol Struhařov
TJ Sokol Struhy 1931
TJ Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí
TJ Sokol Sudkov
TJ Sokol Svojetice
TJ Sokol Tasovice
TJ Sokol Tatenice
TJ Sokol Týnec
TJ Sokol Týnec nad Labem
TJ Sokol Těškovice
TJ Sokol Třeština
TJ Sokol Třebařov
TJ Sokol Třebeš
TJ Sokol Teplá
TJ Sokol Teplýšovice
TJ Sokol Terezín
TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou
TJ Sokol Tišice
TJ Sokol Tišnov
TJ Sokol Tichonice
TJ Sokol Trhová Kamenice
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
TJ Sokol Troja
TJ Sokol Trojanovice I
TJ Sokol Troskotovice
TJ Sokol Troubelice
TJ Sokol Troubsko
TJ Sokol Tuchořice
TJ Sokol Tuchoměřice
TJ Sokol Tvarožná Lhota
TJ Sokol Tvorovice
TJ Sokol Tvrdonice
TJ Sokol Unhošť
TJ Sokol Určice
TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka
TJ Sokol Václavice
TJ Sokol Václavovice
TJ Sokol Všemina
TJ Sokol Věteřov
TJ Sokol Vřesovice
TJ Sokol Veliny
TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe (SVH)
TJ Sokol Velká Lečice
TJ Sokol Velké Heraltice
TJ Sokol Velké Losiny zs
TJ Sokol Velké Přílepy
TJ Sokol Velký Bor
TJ Sokol Velký Ořechov
TJ Sokol Velký Týnec
TJ Sokol Verměřovice
TJ Sokol Veselá
TJ Sokol Vestec
TJ Sokol Vikýřovice
TJ Sokol Vinoř
TJ Sokol Vlkoš
TJ Sokol Vonoklasy
TJ Sokol Vražkov
TJ Sokol Vražné
TJ Sokol Vrahovice
TJ Sokol Vraný
TJ Sokol Vyskytná
TJ Sokol Vysoké Chvojno
TJ Sokol Zahrádky
TJ Sokol Zábrodí
TJ Sokol Záhlinice
TJ Sokol Zásada
TJ Sokol Zbraslavice
TJ Sokol Zbuzany
TJ Sokol Zbyslavice
TJ Sokol Zdíkov
TJ Sokol Zdislava
TJ Sokol Zdislavice
TJ Sokol Zvole
TJ SOU Pardubice
TJ Sparta Dřetovice
TJ Sparta Lužná
TJ Sparta Luhy
TJ Sparta Podluhy
TJ Sparta Sulkov 1920
TJ Spartak Čelákovice
TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov
TJ Spartak Boletice nad Labem
TJ Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou
TJ Spartak Chodov
TJ Spartak Chrastava
TJ Spartak Chuchelná
TJ Spartak Hluk, z. s.
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
TJ Spartak Hrdlořezy
TJ Spartak Jiříkov
TJ Spartak Jiříkov
TJ Spartak Kbely
TJ Spartak Kosičky
TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou
TJ Spartak Lubina
TJ Spartak MEZ Brumov
TJ Spartak Mikulovice
TJ Spartak Modřany
TJ Spartak Opočno
TJ Spartak Perštejn
TJ Spartak Police nad Metují
TJ Spartak První Chodská Klencí
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
TJ Spartak Sezemice
TJ Spartak Smržovka
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJ Spartak Strašice
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny
TJ Spartak Valašské Klobouky
TJ Spálov
TJ Spálov
TJ Speciál Bráník
TJ Spoje Praha
TJ Spolana Neratovice
TJ Sportovní Kluby Satalice
TJ SPS Radkov
TJ Stašov
TJ Star Tupadly
TJ Stará Huť
TJ Starý Poddvorov
TJ Starý Smolivec
TJ Start Brno
TJ Start Luby
TJ Start Lukavec
TJ Start Tlumačov
TJ Střítež o.s.
TJ Střeň
TJ Straky
TJ Stráž nad Nisou
TJ Strážiště Velká Chyška
TJ Stružná
TJ Strunal Luby
TJ SU Heřmanova Huť
TJ Suché Lazce
TJ Suchohrdly
TJ Svatobor Hrádek
TJ Světlá Hora
TJ Svitavy
TJ Svoboda Ratměřice
TJ Svornost Brázdim
TJ Tasov
TJ Tatran Štítina
TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel
TJ Tatran Bohunice
TJ Tatran Chodov
TJ Tatran Habartice
TJ Tatran Halenkov
TJ Tatran Hostinné
TJ Tatran Jablonné v Podještědí
TJ Tatran Jakubčovice
TJ Tatran Kamenný
TJ Tatran Kohoutovice
TJ Tatran Lichkov
TJ Tatran Litovel
TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí
TJ Tatran Mankovice
TJ Tatran Moravičany
TJ Tatran Písařov
TJ Tatran Přimda
TJ Tatran Rousínov
TJ Tatran Ruda nad Moravou
TJ Tatran Sedlčany
TJ Tatran Starý Lískovec
TJ Tatran Třemošná
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
TJ Tři Dvory
TJ Tis
TJ Tismice
TJ Tlučná
TJ Točná
TJ Topolná
TJ Trnava
TJ Trojanovice Bystré
TJ Trstěnice
TJ Tupesy
TJ Turnov
TJ TZ Atlantic Rakovník
TJ ULTRAS Vysočany
TJ Unhošť
TJ Unie Hlubina
TJ Union Děčín
TJ Union Hradčany
TJ Union Plzeň
TJ Union Sparta Plzeň
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
TJ Vavřinec
TJ Vítěz Březová
TJ Vítkov
TJ Vítkovice
TJ VČS Tmaň
TJ Věžnice
TJ Věchnov
TJ Vřesina
TJ Velešov Doudleby nad Orlicí
TJ Velká Losenice
TJ Velká Polom
TJ Velké Bílovice
TJ Velké Poříčí
TJ Velký Beranov 1975
TJ Vendryně
TJ Veselý Žďár
TJ Vidče
TJ Viktoria Želešice
TJ Viktoria Žižkov PSO
TJ Viktoria Dětřichov
TJ Viktoria PTZ Nelahozeves
TJ Viktoria Vestec
TJ Viktorie Bohumín
TJ Vilémovice
TJ Vltava Horní Vltavice
TJ Vltavan Borotice
TJ Vltavan Křečovice
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
TJ Vysoké Pole
TJ Zašová
TJ Zákupy
TJ Zbýšov
TJ Zbytiny
TJ ZD Kostelní Hlavno
TJ ZD Kovářov
TJ ZD Meclov
TJ ZD Vlastiboř
TJ Zemas Hovorany
TJ Zruč
TJF Čechie Čejetice
TK Milten
TK Rumpál
TK Sokoli Brno
Toka Brno
Tomson STŽ Brno
Torpédo Řepy
Torpedo Barrandov
Torpedo Ohrobec SKA
Toyota FC
TP Vision
Trivel C
Trops 1.SK
TTNF Liberec
Tuleni Olbramovice
Tutto Bene
U
UFA Salamandr Hradec Králové
UFK Slavoj
Union Cerhovice
United Frýdek-Místek
United Okrouhlice
Univerzita Hradec Králové (UHK)
Univerzita Karlova
Univerzita Palackého v Olomouci
V
VARTA Futsal
VŠSK MFF Praha
Všenorský SK
Věčná Žízeň FC VET
Veget FC
VILYŽ TEAM Klatovy
Virtual Fotbal Club Tábor
Virtus Praha FK
VMG Kyjov
VOŠ Liberec
Vojenské lesy
Vokra VV
VPS FK Domanín
VSJ Sokolovo Cheb
VTJ Rapid Rynoltice
VTJ Zatec
VV Vokra
Vysoká škola Ekonomická v Praze (VŠE)
W
Weekend Warriors FC
Y
Yellow Dildos
Youngsters FC
Youth Football Talent Academy Olomouc (YFTA)
Z
ZAK Praha
ZŠ Dobřichovice
ZŠ Pohořelice
ZŠ Za Mlýnem
Základní Školy Mysaci Plzeň
Základní škola Liberec Barvířská
Západočeská Zniverzita v Plzni (ZČU)
ZD Trstěnice
Zlatý krysy FC
Home
News
Player
Community
Catalog
Mail
Contact
Terms and conditions
Copyright © 2006 - 2024 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site:
Twittern
Auf Facebook teilen