Soccer
Terms and conditions
Language
deutsch
english
español
italiano
français
polski
Český
română
Русский
Български
english
nederlands
中文
magyar
türkçe
Home
News
Player
Community
Catalog
Mail
Contact
Terms and conditions
Soccerclub directory
Italy Football Association
http://www.figc.it
(
(ehem.) A.S.D. FC Cinisello
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Monopoli S.r.l.
(ehem.) Union QDP Calcio A5
(ehem.) 'Unione Sportiva Pistoiese 1921 s.r.l. Società Dilettantistica
(ehem.) 1. FC Neugries
(ehem.) 100% Borzanese
(ehem.) 1907 Como
(ehem.) 1913 Pro Sesto
(ehem.) 1913 Seregno Calcio
(ehem.) 1924 Tavola Calcio
(ehem.) 1927 Casarano Calcio
(ehem.) 1960 Olimpica Dossobuono
(ehem.) 1968 Don Bosco Nuovo Salario
(ehem.) 1968 US Trinitá
(ehem.) 1972 Calcio Novoledo Villaverla
(ehem.) 1978 Granata Calcio
(ehem.) 1979 Ciliverghe Calcio
(ehem.) 1979 Sigma Cagliari
(ehem.) 1986 Polisportiva Guazzino
(ehem.) 1993 Ancarano Calcio
(ehem.) 2000 Calcio Acquaesapone
(ehem.) 2002 Mascalucia Futsal
(ehem.) 2013 Sporting Club
(ehem.) 2020 Cynthialbalonga Calcio
(ehem.) A.Š.D. Vesna Vesna
(ehem.) A.C. Cm Conselice
(ehem.) A.C. Delianuova Calcio
(ehem.) A.C. Emme A.S.D.
(ehem.) A.C. Geotermica
(ehem.) A.C. Lavagna
(ehem.) A.C. Legnago Salus
(ehem.) A.C. Libertas Rosarno
(ehem.) A.C. Maceratese S.r.l.
(ehem.) A.C. Nuova Rosarnese
(ehem.) A.C. Nuova San Ferdinando
(ehem.) A.C. Paternò 2004
(ehem.) A.C. Perginese
(ehem.) A.C. Pisa 1909 S.S.D.
(ehem.) A.C. Portogruaro
(ehem.) A.C. Settimello 1984
(ehem.) A.C. Vado
(ehem.) A.C. Virtus di Rizziconi
(ehem.) A.C. Voghera
(ehem.) A.C.D. Gambettola 1948
(ehem.) A.C.S.A. Bacezza
(ehem.) A.D. Calcio Ravegnana
(ehem.) A.R.C.I. Golese Gruppo Calcio 1956 Baganzola
(ehem.) A.R.L. S.S.D. Atletico San Paolo Padova
(ehem.) A.S. Fersina
(ehem.) A.S. Fidelis Andria
(ehem.) A.S. Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) A.S. Nuorese Calcio
(ehem.) A.S. Nuova Francavilla Calcio
(ehem.) A.S. Portuense
(ehem.) A.S. Pro Castellana
(ehem.) A.S. Real Francavilla
(ehem.) A.S. Rosarno
(ehem.) A.S. Vecchiazzano
(ehem.) A.S.C. Imab Urbino
(ehem.) A.S.C. Laas
(ehem.) A.S.C.S. Lions Mons Militum
(ehem.) A.S.D. Adelaide Lamezia – Milan Academy
(ehem.) A.S.D. Calcio Portuense
(ehem.) A.S.D. Edelweiss Jolly
(ehem.) A.S.D. F.C. Villa Pesaro
(ehem.) A.S.D. Gatteo Calcio a5
(ehem.) A.S.D. Lariano Velletri
(ehem.) A.S.D. Le Roi Velletri
(ehem.) A.S.D. Pozzomaina
(ehem.) A.S.D. Pozzomaina 1949
(ehem.) A.S.D. Principe
(ehem.) A.S.D. Real Poor Viterbo
(ehem.) A.S.D. Spezia Calcio 2008 S.r.l.
(ehem.) A.S.D. Valentino Mazzola Calcio
(ehem.) A.S.D. VJS Velletri
(ehem.) A.S.S.C. Onlus Ercolanese (2005-2010)
(ehem.) A.S.S.C. Onlus Fiamma Ercolanese
(ehem.) A.S.V. Cermes Calcio
(ehem.) A.V.C. Vogherese
(ehem.) AŠD Sovodnje
(ehem.) AŠD SSD Sovodnje
(ehem.) AŠD Vesna
(ehem.) Abano Calcio 1950
(ehem.) Abano Terme Calcio
(ehem.) AC 1902 Maslianico
(ehem.) AC A.S.D. Grancona
(ehem.) AC Adrano Calcio 1922
(ehem.) AC Aglianese
(ehem.) AC Agrigento
(ehem.) AC Almé Poleni
(ehem.) AC Ancona
(ehem.) AC Andora A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC Andrea Doria 1955
(ehem.) AC Anitrella 1955
(ehem.) AC Aosta
(ehem.) AC Aprilia (1971-2009)
(ehem.) AC Ardor Lazzate 1973
(ehem.) AC Arezzo
(ehem.) AC Arsenal Cusinati
(ehem.) AC Arsiè 1994
(ehem.) AC Asperiam
(ehem.) AC Asti T.S.C
(ehem.) AC Atletico Cinisello 1965
(ehem.) AC Atletico Marconia
(ehem.) AC Bagnarese
(ehem.) AC Baranzatese
(ehem.) AC Barbiano
(ehem.) AC Bareggio
(ehem.) AC Basilica 2000
(ehem.) AC Bastia 1924
(ehem.) AC Bellaria Calcio 1994
(ehem.) AC Bellaria Igea Marina
(ehem.) AC Belluno 1905
(ehem.) AC Belluno Asfalti Merotto
(ehem.) AC Belluno Pontalpi 1905 (1997-2001)
(ehem.) AC Benaco
(ehem.) AC Besnatese 1936
(ehem.) AC Bessica 1963
(ehem.) AC Bessica Calcio
(ehem.) AC Bianco 1921
(ehem.) AC Biassono
(ehem.) AC Bibbiena
(ehem.) AC BNC Noi A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC BNC NOI ASD Verona
(ehem.) AC Bo.Ca. Ba.Sca. Galliera
(ehem.) AC Boca
(ehem.) AC Boca San Lazzaro s.r.l.
(ehem.) AC Bolognina
(ehem.) AC Bolzano
(ehem.) AC Boretto 1973 A.S.D
(ehem.) AC Borgo Cavour
(ehem.) AC Borgomanero
(ehem.) AC Bovisio Masciago
(ehem.) AC Bressana
(ehem.) AC Bressana 1918
(ehem.) AC Briga
(ehem.) AC Broni
(ehem.) AC Calcio Mozzecane
(ehem.) AC Calcio Sandonà
(ehem.) AC Calvina 1946
(ehem.) AC Calvina Sport 1946
(ehem.) AC Camisano Calcio
(ehem.) AC Campobasso
(ehem.) AC Campodarsego
(ehem.) AC Camponogarese A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC Carbonia Calcio 1939
(ehem.) AC Carpi
(ehem.) AC Casalgrande
(ehem.) AC Casalgrande 1964
(ehem.) AC Casalmaiocco 1990
(ehem.) AC Casaralta
(ehem.) AC Casorate Primo 1971
(ehem.) AC Casoria 1979 Calcio
(ehem.) AC Castel Del Piano
(ehem.) AC Castel Piano
(ehem.) AC Castel San Giorgio
(ehem.) AC Castellana Calcio
(ehem.) AC Castellana Calcio Castel Goffredo
(ehem.) AC Castellana Castelgoffredo
(ehem.) AC Castellettese
(ehem.) AC Castelverde
(ehem.) AC Castelverde Calcio ASD 1987
(ehem.) AC Castelvertro di Modena
(ehem.) AC Castelvetro
(ehem.) AC Castelvetro Calcio
(ehem.) AC Castelvetro di Modena
(ehem.) AC Castro Dei Volsci
(ehem.) AC Cattolica Calcio
(ehem.) AC Cenisia
(ehem.) AC Cervia 1920
(ehem.) AC Cervinara
(ehem.) AC Cesena
(ehem.) AC Chiaramonte Calcio
(ehem.) AC Chiari
(ehem.) AC Chieri
(ehem.) AC Chieri A&O
(ehem.) AC Chieti
(ehem.) AC Chievo
(ehem.) AC Cinisellese A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC Città Di Castello 1919
(ehem.) AC Città di Lecco
(ehem.) AC Città Di Pettineo
(ehem.) AC Codogno 1908
(ehem.) AC Codogno 1908 A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC Cologna Veneta 1919
(ehem.) AC Cologna Veneta Calcio
(ehem.) AC Colorno
(ehem.) AC Commerciale Sile Ospedaletto
(ehem.) AC Comprensorio Stabia
(ehem.) AC Conselice
(ehem.) AC Conselice 1923 (ACC)
(ehem.) AC Cuneo
(ehem.) AC Cuneo 1905
(ehem.) AC Curtarolese 97
(ehem.) AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
(ehem.) AC Delta Porto Tolle Rovigo
(ehem.) AC Desenzanese
(ehem.) AC Dogana 1989
(ehem.) AC Dorando Pietri Carpi ASD
(ehem.) AC Due Monti 1971 Montegalda Montegaldella
(ehem.) AC Ebolitana
(ehem.) AC Eclisse Carenipievigina 1924
(ehem.) AC Ercolano 1924
(ehem.) AC Esperia Monopoli
(ehem.) AC Este
(ehem.) AC Fabbrico Calcio 1926
(ehem.) AC Fabriano
(ehem.) AC Fanfulla 1874
(ehem.) AC FC Rezzato 1958
(ehem.) AC Felsina San Lazzaro
(ehem.) AC Feralpi
(ehem.) AC Ferrovieri
(ehem.) AC Fiorentina 1926 Florentia
(ehem.) AC Firenze Rondinella
(ehem.) AC Foiano
(ehem.) AC Football Leon
(ehem.) AC Football Youth Academy Riccione
(ehem.) AC Forli Calcio
(ehem.) AC Fossaltese
(ehem.) AC Frassati Codogno
(ehem.) AC Frassati Codogno 1908
(ehem.) AC Galliera 2009
(ehem.) AC Gaudianum di Qualiano
(ehem.) AC Gaudianum Torrese
(ehem.) AC Geotermica Serrazano Larderello Montecerboli
(ehem.) AC Ghedi
(ehem.) AC Ghedi 1978
(ehem.) AC Ghedi 2003
(ehem.) AC Ghedi 2007
(ehem.) AC Giacomense
(ehem.) AC Giavenale Schio Calcio
(ehem.) AC Giaveno Coazze
(ehem.) AC Gioiese
(ehem.) AC Giovinezza
(ehem.) AC Gozzano
(ehem.) AC Grancona 1969
(ehem.) AC Granozzese
(ehem.) AC Gruaro
(ehem.) AC Grumellese Calcio
(ehem.) AC Grumo Nevano
(ehem.) AC Guanzatese
(ehem.) AC Guilmi 1983
(ehem.) AC Igea Marina
(ehem.) AC Imolese
(ehem.) AC Intrepida
(ehem.) AC Ischia
(ehem.) AC Ital-Lenti Belluno
(ehem.) AC Juve Sammaritana 1948 Santa Maria Capua Vetere
(ehem.) AC La Dominante 1929
(ehem.) AC La Rocca Monselice 1969
(ehem.) AC Lanciano 1920
(ehem.) AC Lecco
(ehem.) AC Legnago Salus
(ehem.) AC Legnano
(ehem.) AC Leno 1989
(ehem.) AC Lentini
(ehem.) AC Leon Monza Brianza
(ehem.) AC Leon Monza e Brianza
(ehem.) AC Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) AC Lesmo
(ehem.) AC Lesmo Monza
(ehem.) AC Liberi
(ehem.) AC Libertas
(ehem.) AC Licata
(ehem.) AC Livorno
(ehem.) AC Loanesi
(ehem.) AC Lomello 1919
(ehem.) AC Lumezzane
(ehem.) AC Mantova (2010 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AC Marano
(ehem.) AC Marzolara 1950
(ehem.) AC Marzotto Valdagno
(ehem.) AC Masi Torello
(ehem.) AC Massa Lombarda
(ehem.) AC Matera
(ehem.) AC Mazzo 80 Maz
(ehem.) AC Medolla A.S.D
(ehem.) AC Merate
(ehem.) AC Mestre Calcio
(ehem.) AC Mestre Primo Marani
(ehem.) AC Metanopoli
(ehem.) AC Milanese Corvetto A.S.D. Milano 1920
(ehem.) AC MM Sarego ASD
(ehem.) AC Molteno
(ehem.) AC Molteno Calcio
(ehem.) AC Monopoli
(ehem.) AC Monopoli S.r.l.
(ehem.) AC Montagnana ASD
(ehem.) AC Montecelio
(ehem.) AC Monti del Matese Bojano
(ehem.) AC Montichiari
(ehem.) AC Montieri ASD
(ehem.) AC Monza Brianza
(ehem.) AC Monza Brianza 1912
(ehem.) AC Morano
(ehem.) AC Mozzecane
(ehem.) AC Nago Torbole
(ehem.) AC Naviglio Trezzano
(ehem.) AC Nico Affi Cavaion
(ehem.) AC Nocerina
(ehem.) AC Novara
(ehem.) AC Nove Stefani Consulting
(ehem.) AC Nuova Bagnolese
(ehem.) AC Nuova Pistoiese 1988
(ehem.) AC Nuova Valdagno (1998-2005)
(ehem.) AC Nuovo Calcio Grancona
(ehem.) AC Olgiate
(ehem.) AC Olgiate Olona
(ehem.) AC Olimpica Dossobuono
(ehem.) AC Orceana
(ehem.) AC Oriago 82
(ehem.) AC Orma I.T.R. Vescovio
(ehem.) AC Ospitaleto 1923
(ehem.) AC OSpitaletto
(ehem.) AC Padova
(ehem.) AC Palazzolo
(ehem.) AC Palazzolo Telgate S.r.l..
(ehem.) AC Palermo
(ehem.) AC Paré
(ehem.) AC Parma (2004 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AC Pedona
(ehem.) AC Pedona Calcio
(ehem.) AC Peseggia
(ehem.) AC Piandimeleto 1985
(ehem.) AC Piandimeleto Millenove Centoses Santacinque
(ehem.) AC Pisa
(ehem.) AC Pisa 1909
(ehem.) AC Pistoiese (1990-2009)
(ehem.) AC Pomigliano Est
(ehem.) AC Ponte San Pietro Stella D'Argento Merito Sportivo
(ehem.) AC Ponte San Pietro 1910
(ehem.) AC Ponte San Pietro Isola
(ehem.) AC Ponte San Pietro Isola Ari
(ehem.) AC Ponte San Pietro Isola Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) AC Ponte SP
(ehem.) AC Portomansuè 1997
(ehem.) AC Pozzo
(ehem.) AC Pozzo Verona Sports Club
(ehem.) AC Prato S.p.A.
(ehem.) AC Pro Ebolitana (2003 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AC Pro Patria et Libertate
(ehem.) AC Pro Sesto
(ehem.) AC Quinto Vicentino 1942
(ehem.) AC R.C. Codogno 1908
(ehem.) AC Racconigi
(ehem.) AC Rapagnano
(ehem.) AC Rapagnano Calcio
(ehem.) AC Rapallo
(ehem.) AC Rapallo Ruentes 1914
(ehem.) AC Rapallo San Desiderio
(ehem.) AC Ravenna
(ehem.) AC Real Botro 96
(ehem.) AC Reggiana
(ehem.) AC Riello Legnago
(ehem.) AC Rilancio Messina Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a r.l.
(ehem.) AC Rimini 1912
(ehem.) AC Riozzese
(ehem.) AC Riunite Messina
(ehem.) AC Rondinella Marzocco Firenze
(ehem.) AC Rosa
(ehem.) AC Rosa 1948
(ehem.) AC Rossano
(ehem.) AC S.D. Rodengo Saiano
(ehem.) AC Salò
(ehem.) AC Salento Football Leverano
(ehem.) AC Saluzzo
(ehem.) AC Saluzzo 1901
(ehem.) AC Sambonifacese
(ehem.) AC Sambonifacese Don Bosco
(ehem.) AC Sammaurese
(ehem.) AC San Desiderio Quarto
(ehem.) AC San Giovanni Lupatoto
(ehem.) AC San Lazzaro R.
(ehem.) AC San Lazzaro R. Vicenza 1947 US Serenissima
(ehem.) AC San Mauro a Mare
(ehem.) AC San Nicolò
(ehem.) AC San Vendemiano
(ehem.) AC San Zeno 1968
(ehem.) AC San Zeno Verona
(ehem.) AC Sangennarese 1916
(ehem.) AC Sangiovannese 1927
(ehem.) AC Sangiustese
(ehem.) AC Sangiustese 1957
(ehem.) AC Sangiustese Calcio 1957
(ehem.) AC Sant'Angelo
(ehem.) AC Sant'Angelo 1907
(ehem.) AC Sant’Elena
(ehem.) AC Saronno Calcio
(ehem.) AC Savoia 1908
(ehem.) AC Scafa
(ehem.) AC Scafatese
(ehem.) AC Scaligera 2003
(ehem.) AC Seppelfricke BellunoPonte (2002-2004)
(ehem.) AC Seraticense
(ehem.) AC Seren La Fenadora
(ehem.) AC Sestese
(ehem.) AC Settimo
(ehem.) AC Settimo Calcio
(ehem.) AC Side
(ehem.) AC Siena (2014 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AC Soci
(ehem.) AC Socicasentino 1930
(ehem.) AC Solarolo A.S.D.
(ehem.) AC Solofra
(ehem.) AC Sona Maddalena Mazza
(ehem.) AC Sona Meccanottica Mazza
(ehem.) AC Sorbolo ASD
(ehem.) AC Sorbolo Calcio
(ehem.) AC Spartnova Carlin's Boys 1955
(ehem.) AC Spezia
(ehem.) AC Sporting Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) AC Sporting San Donato
(ehem.) AC Stintino
(ehem.) AC Sudest A. C. Locorotondo
(ehem.) AC Sumirago Boys
(ehem.) AC Summaga
(ehem.) AC Taranto
(ehem.) AC Tezze Arzignano
(ehem.) AC Thiene
(ehem.) AC Tiso
(ehem.) AC Torconca Calcio
(ehem.) AC Torrevillese
(ehem.) AC Tregnago A.S.D. 1931
(ehem.) AC Trentino Calcio 1921
(ehem.) AC Trento 1921 Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a r.l.
(ehem.) AC Trento Caproni
(ehem.) AC Trento SCSD
(ehem.) AC Trissino (1924-2012)
(ehem.) AC Tuttocuoio
(ehem.) AC Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato
(ehem.) AC Unione Cadoneghe
(ehem.) AC Vacile 1970
(ehem.) AC Val Trompia
(ehem.) AC Valdagno (2005-2012)
(ehem.) AC Valdosport
(ehem.) AC Valeggio 1916
(ehem.) AC ValgobbiaZanano
(ehem.) AC Valgobbiazanano Calcio
(ehem.) AC Vallecamonica
(ehem.) AC Vallecamonica Unica Futura (UF)
(ehem.) AC Valleverde Riccione 1929 FC
(ehem.) AC Vedelago 2008
(ehem.) AC Venezia 1907 (1990-2005)
(ehem.) AC Verdello
(ehem.) AC Verdi 2020 Tricerese Andra Bodo 10
(ehem.) AC Vergiatese
(ehem.) AC Vergiatese Calcio
(ehem.) AC Veterani 1979 Soave
(ehem.) AC Vicenza 1902
(ehem.) AC Vigasio
(ehem.) AC Vigasio ASD
(ehem.) AC Vigolo
(ehem.) AC Vigonza 1955
(ehem.) AC Villa Valle Calcio
(ehem.) AC Virtus A.S.D. 1925
(ehem.) AC Virtus Bolzano
(ehem.) AC Virtus Locorotondo
(ehem.) AC Virtus Romano
(ehem.) AC Virtus Romano Settore Giovanile
(ehem.) AC Viterbo
(ehem.) AC Vittoria Calcetto
(ehem.) AC Vittuone
(ehem.) AC Voghera
(ehem.) AC Voghera 1919
(ehem.) AC Voghera S.R.L.
(ehem.) AC Vogherese
(ehem.) AC Zevio 1925
(ehem.) AC Zevio 2005
(ehem.) AC Zevio Calcio
(ehem.) AC Zevio Zevio
(ehem.) Academy ASD Canicatti 1928
(ehem.) Academy Audace Portoferraio
(ehem.) Academy Barcellona
(ehem.) Academy Futsal Marigliano
(ehem.) Academy Ivan Castiglia
(ehem.) Academy Porcari
(ehem.) Academy Sant'Angelo
(ehem.) Academy Torino - Calcio Marghera
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Alba
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Asar
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Borgomanero
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Grugliasco '98
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Marnate Nizzolina
(ehem.) Accademia Calcio Vittuone
(ehem.) Accademia Dello Sport Val Vibrata
(ehem.) Accademia Frosinone
(ehem.) Accademia Frosinone Calcio
(ehem.) Accademia I.C. - CDF Inter
(ehem.) Accademia Insegnare Calcio
(ehem.) Accademia Internationale Calcio 1987 Milano
(ehem.) Accademia Internazionale
(ehem.) Accademia Licata
(ehem.) Accademia Pavese
(ehem.) Accademia Perfezionamento Calciatori
(ehem.) Accademia Potenza
(ehem.) Accademia Real Torino
(ehem.) Accademia Sarrabese
(ehem.) Accademia Torino FC
(ehem.) Accademy Turate Mozzate
(ehem.) ACD 1919 Scaligera
(ehem.) ACD Aci Sant'Antonio Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Aglianese
(ehem.) ACD Aglianese Calcio 1923
(ehem.) ACD Anitrella Calcio 1955
(ehem.) ACD Arbizzano 1972
(ehem.) ACD Assisi 1924
(ehem.) ACD Assisi Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Asti
(ehem.) ACD Asti 1932
(ehem.) ACD Asti Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Asti Colligiana
(ehem.) ACD Atletico Bosa
(ehem.) ACD Atletico Bosa 2010
(ehem.) ACD Atletico Marginone 1990
(ehem.) ACD Avola
(ehem.) ACD Bareggio 1928
(ehem.) ACD Biassono 1950
(ehem.) ACD Bovolone
(ehem.) ACD Brianza
(ehem.) ACD Brianza Cernusco Merate
(ehem.) ACD Briga Novarese
(ehem.) ACD Cadidavid Pramaggiore
(ehem.) ACD Calcio Galliera Veneta
(ehem.) ACD Calolziocorte 1921
(ehem.) ACD Camponogarese 1948
(ehem.) ACD Cancello Scalo di San Felice a Cancello
(ehem.) ACD Cantello Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Carifé
(ehem.) ACD Carmenta 1925
(ehem.) ACD Casarza Ligure 1974
(ehem.) ACD Cassino Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Castel del Piano
(ehem.) ACD Castellana
(ehem.) ACD Castellaneta
(ehem.) ACD Castellettese
(ehem.) ACD Castelvetro
(ehem.) ACD Cavenago Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Città Amantea
(ehem.) ACD Città di Sant'Agata Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Colorno Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Cormonese Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Correggese
(ehem.) ACD Correggese 1948
(ehem.) ACD Costa Barausse Fara
(ehem.) ACD Delta Porto Tolle
(ehem.) ACD Desio
(ehem.) ACD Elettrosonor Gambellara
(ehem.) ACD Eugenio Coscarello Castrolibero
(ehem.) ACD Fidenza S.r.l.
(ehem.) ACD Foen
(ehem.) ACD Foggia Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Folgore Fornovo 2005
(ehem.) ACD Folgore Milazzo
(ehem.) ACD Galliera Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Galliera Veneta
(ehem.) ACD GambolòGifra
(ehem.) ACD Giuseppe Carullo 2004
(ehem.) ACD Guidonia Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Guidonia Montecelio
(ehem.) ACD Hesperia Nereto Calcio
(ehem.) ACD La Rocca Calcio 1969
(ehem.) ACD Legnano
(ehem.) ACD Legnano Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Licata
(ehem.) ACD Lomello
(ehem.) ACD Lucento
(ehem.) ACD Lucento Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Lucento Torino
(ehem.) ACD M. M. Subbiano Capolona
(ehem.) ACD Macallesi 1927
(ehem.) ACD Marignanese
(ehem.) ACD Marignanese Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Marina Giulia Chiavari
(ehem.) ACD Martinea
(ehem.) ACD Masi 2013
(ehem.) ACD Massafra Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Medio Polesine Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Mele 1983
(ehem.) ACD Merate
(ehem.) ACD Metanopoli Football
(ehem.) ACD Miramare 1947
(ehem.) ACD Molfetta Sportiva 1917
(ehem.) ACD Molina Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Mordano
(ehem.) ACD Mordano 1975
(ehem.) ACD Nardó
(ehem.) ACD Nibbiano
(ehem.) ACD Nibbiano & Valtidone 1927
(ehem.) ACD Olimpica 1960
(ehem.) ACD Oriago
(ehem.) ACD Oriago Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Papiano
(ehem.) ACD Paternò 2004
(ehem.) ACD Perticara Calcio 1932
(ehem.) ACD Petacciato 1954
(ehem.) ACD Portomansuè Mansué
(ehem.) ACD Povegliano
(ehem.) ACD Povegliano V.SE
(ehem.) ACD Pro Dronero 1913
(ehem.) ACD Pro Dronero 1913
(ehem.) ACD Pro Palazzolo
(ehem.) ACD Pro Piacenza 1919
(ehem.) ACD Raldon 1975
(ehem.) ACD Rapallo Rivarolese
(ehem.) ACD Rapallo Ruentes 1914
(ehem.) ACD Rapallo Ruentes 2010
(ehem.) ACD Real Campagnano
(ehem.) ACD Ripa 2000
(ehem.) ACD Romano d Ezzelino
(ehem.) ACD Ronchi M.G.A. 2010
(ehem.) ACD Rudianese
(ehem.) ACD Salento Football Leverano
(ehem.) ACD Salice Vallestaffora RVG
(ehem.) ACD San Pancrazio
(ehem.) ACD San Stino 1925
(ehem.) ACD San Tommaso
(ehem.) ACD Sangiustese 1957
(ehem.) ACD Sant'Angelo
(ehem.) ACD Sant'Angelo 1907
(ehem.) ACD Sant'Anna Calcio Chieti
(ehem.) ACD Santa Maria Camisano Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Santa Maria La Carita´ 1974
(ehem.) ACD Sanvitese
(ehem.) ACD Scorze Peseggia
(ehem.) ACD Sedriano 1964
(ehem.) ACD Settimo Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Sona Meccanottica Mazza
(ehem.) ACD Spes Pojana
(ehem.) ACD Spezia Calcio 1906
(ehem.) ACD Sporting Landriano
(ehem.) ACD Sporting Misterbianco
(ehem.) ACD Sporting Pievecella
(ehem.) ACD Team Santa Lucia Golosine
(ehem.) ACD Tezze sul Brenta
(ehem.) ACD Thiene
(ehem.) ACD Thiene 1908
(ehem.) ACD Thiene Calcio 1908
(ehem.) ACD Tirrenia 1973
(ehem.) ACD Torconca Cattolica Calcio
(ehem.) ACD Treviso
(ehem.) ACD Treviso 2013
(ehem.) ACD Trissino
(ehem.) ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora
(ehem.) ACD Unione Cadoneghe 1957
(ehem.) ACD Valdastico
(ehem.) ACD Vergiatese 1954
(ehem.) ACD Vigliatore Terme Vilgiatore
(ehem.) ACD Villorba
(ehem.) ACD Virtus Cassola 2013
(ehem.) ACD Virtus Entella Chiavari (2004-2009)
(ehem.) ACD Virtus Villanova 1983
(ehem.) ACD Vittoria Colonna
(ehem.) ACD Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
(ehem.) ACF Fermo
(ehem.) Acireale Futsal
(ehem.) Acitrezza Calcio
(ehem.) ACL Football Leon
(ehem.) Acli Aequa
(ehem.) ACN Siena 1904
(ehem.) Acqua & Sapone Calcio
(ehem.) Acquacalda SPV
(ehem.) Acqui 1911
(ehem.) Acqui Calcio FC
(ehem.) Acqui Football Club
(ehem.) Acqui Terme Calcio
(ehem.) Acqui Unione Sportiva
(ehem.) Acqui US 1911
(ehem.) ACR Messina
(ehem.) ACR Quartu Sant’Elena
(ehem.) ACRD Acicatena Calcio
(ehem.) Acri ASD
(ehem.) ACS 1929
(ehem.) ACS Marano
(ehem.) AD Acqui Unione Sportiva 1911
(ehem.) AD Brinazola
(ehem.) AD Caorso
(ehem.) AD Entratico
(ehem.) AD Pallacanestro Fossaltese
(ehem.) AD Polisportiva Castelbuonese 1950
(ehem.) AD Polisportiva Pomponesco
(ehem.) AD Sportiva Nolese 1922
(ehem.) AD Voluntas Calcio Spoleto
(ehem.) AD Voluntas Spoleto
(ehem.) ADC Almè 1970
(ehem.) ADC Castrense
(ehem.) ADC Cologna Al Colli 1982
(ehem.) ADC Colognola Ai Colli 1982
(ehem.) ADC Mathi Lanzese
(ehem.) ADC Racconigi
(ehem.) ADC Ravegnana
(ehem.) ADC Viterbese Castrense
(ehem.) Adelaide Lamezia
(ehem.) Adelaide Lamezia Soccer School
(ehem.) Adelaide Lamezia Soccer School - Milan Academy Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Adelaide Nicastro Calcio
(ehem.) Adesso Calcio
(ehem.) Admiral Club Ponte C5
(ehem.) ADP BSR GRU Bsr Grugliasco
(ehem.) ADP Bsr Grugliasco
(ehem.) ADP Monte Acuto
(ehem.) ADS Calpazio
(ehem.) ADS CazzagoBornato Calcio
(ehem.) ADS Napoli
(ehem.) ADS Polisportiva Intrepida
(ehem.) ADS Pro Calcio Ascoli 1947
(ehem.) ADS Stasia Calcio
(ehem.) ADS Toscolano Maderno 1920
(ehem.) Aesse Senigallia Calcio
(ehem.) AFC Appiano
(ehem.) AFC Codifiume
(ehem.) AFC Moos
(ehem.) AFC Neumarkt
(ehem.) AFC Obermais Raiffeisen
(ehem.) AFC Villanders
(ehem.) Afragolese Rossoblu 1944
(ehem.) Afro Napoli United
(ehem.) AG FC Ribera 54
(ehem.) AG Nocerina 1910
(ehem.) Agazzanese A.S.D.
(ehem.) Agazzanese Calcio
(ehem.) Aglianese Calcio 1923
(ehem.) Aglianese Calcio 1923 SSDARL
(ehem.) Agriplus Mascalucia Futsal
(ehem.) AGS Soriano 2010
(ehem.) AIC Accademia Inter
(ehem.) Airone Calcio
(ehem.) Akragas Calcio
(ehem.) Al C.S. Lombardia Uno
(ehem.) Alabarda Calcio
(ehem.) Alanno Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Fidelis
(ehem.) Alassio Sport Club 1921
(ehem.) Alba Borgo Roma 1929 (ABR)
(ehem.) Alba Casale
(ehem.) Albacynthia
(ehem.) Albalonga Calcio
(ehem.) Albano Laziale
(ehem.) Alberto San Pietro Vernotico 2009
(ehem.) AlbinoGandino 2014
(ehem.) Albissole 1909
(ehem.) ALC Academy Legnano
(ehem.) Alcamo Calcio
(ehem.) Alcione Milano SSD
(ehem.) Alcyone Calcio Academy
(ehem.) Alcyone Calcio Francavilla
(ehem.) Aldini Unes
(ehem.) Alenza Giovanile Dicomana 1946
(ehem.) Alfaterna Calcio
(ehem.) Alfaterna Calcio 1974
(ehem.) Alma Juventus Fano 1906
(ehem.) Alma Juventus Sporting Club
(ehem.) Alme Calcio 2017
(ehem.) Alpignano Calcio
(ehem.) Alpignano U.S.D. 1916
(ehem.) Altilia Samnium 2016
(ehem.) Altivolese Maser A.S.D.
(ehem.) Alto Lario Calcio 1983
(ehem.) Altotevere Calcio
(ehem.) Alzano 1909 Virescit F.C.
(ehem.) Alzano Cene 1909
(ehem.) Amat Palermo spa
(ehem.) AmateurSportClub Sankt Martin
(ehem.) Amatori Calcio Appignano 1998
(ehem.) Amatori Calcio Bassano Romano
(ehem.) Amatori Calcio Dream Team Lcfc
(ehem.) Amatori Calcio Tombelle
(ehem.) Amatori Gracciano
(ehem.) Amatori Gracciano ASD
(ehem.) Amatori Hermada La Fiora
(ehem.) Amatori Pontinia C5
(ehem.) Amatrice Calcio
(ehem.) Ambra U.S.D. 1966
(ehem.) Amerina Calcio
(ehem.) Amichevoli Calcio
(ehem.) Amor Sportiva 1968 Saronno
(ehem.) An Cappuccini 1905
(ehem.) Anagni Calcio
(ehem.) Ancona Bearzi Calcio
(ehem.) Ancona Calcio
(ehem.) Ancona Lumignacco 1969
(ehem.) Angarano 1949
(ehem.) Angelana Calcio
(ehem.) Angera Calcio
(ehem.) Anglo Panormitan AFC
(ehem.) Angolana Renato Curi S.R.L.
(ehem.) Annunci Calcio
(ehem.) Annunziatella Calcio
(ehem.) Antella Calcio
(ehem.) Antignano Polisportiva
(ehem.) AP 2000 Acqua & Sapone Calcio
(ehem.) AP Due Stelle
(ehem.) AP Gioventù Campi
(ehem.) AP Offagna
(ehem.) AP Scafatese Calcio
(ehem.) AP Torrenieri
(ehem.) AP Torrenieri 1925
(ehem.) AP Torrenieri A.S.D (APT)
(ehem.) AP Turris Calcio ASD
(ehem.) AP Vigor
(ehem.) AP Villapizzone CDA
(ehem.) AP Villaromagnano
(ehem.) APC Chions SSD
(ehem.) APD Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva
(ehem.) APD Bsr Grugliasco Calcio
(ehem.) APD Calcio Tortona
(ehem.) APD Campetra 1924
(ehem.) APD Campetra Savio
(ehem.) APD Casalnuovo Frattese
(ehem.) APD Castel Sant'Elia Luca Graziosi 1995
(ehem.) APD Cercemaggiore
(ehem.) APD Frigintini 1990
(ehem.) APD Frigintini Calcio
(ehem.) APD Gallicese
(ehem.) APD Insieme Ausonia
(ehem.) APD Leonfortese 1967
(ehem.) APD Linguaglossa
(ehem.) APD Loops Ribelle
(ehem.) APD Mombercelli Calcio
(ehem.) APD Monteroduni
(ehem.) APD OR.SA P.G.
(ehem.) APD OrSa PG Calcio a 5
(ehem.) APD Palocco Calcio
(ehem.) APD Paullese Calcio 2013
(ehem.) APD Pontevecchio Bologna 1957 Calcio
(ehem.) APD Real Noci
(ehem.) APD Ribelle
(ehem.) APD Ribelle 1927 Calcio
(ehem.) APD San Martino Valle Caudina
(ehem.) APD San Maurizio
(ehem.) APD San Maurizio Calcio
(ehem.) APD Santa Maria Assunta
(ehem.) APD Tortona Villalvernia
(ehem.) APD Uigar
(ehem.) APD US Gaglianico 1946
(ehem.) APD Valle Cervo Andorno 1921
(ehem.) APDC Chions 1972
(ehem.) Apos Calcio
(ehem.) Aposa FCD Calcio a 5
(ehem.) app Pro Patria
(ehem.) App Pro Patria
(ehem.) Appennino 2000 Polisportiva Intercomunale Castel D'Aiano Montese
(ehem.) Aprilia Calcio
(ehem.) Aprilia Racing Calcio
(ehem.) Aprilia Racing Club SSD
(ehem.) Aps Civitas Linguaglossa
(ehem.) AQ San Gregorio Calcio
(ehem.) Archi Calcio
(ehem.) Arci Sarripoli Calcio
(ehem.) Arci Scampia
(ehem.) Arcobaleno Calcio
(ehem.) Ardens Cene
(ehem.) Arenzano Football Club
(ehem.) Arese Calcio
(ehem.) Arese Calcio SG Sport
(ehem.) Argentana Calcio
(ehem.) Ariano Calcio
(ehem.) Armando Picchi Calcio
(ehem.) Arno Castiglioni Laterina 2017
(ehem.) Arona Calcio
(ehem.) Arona Fairplay, Il Nostro Gioco 1920
(ehem.) Ars et Labor
(ehem.) Ars et Labor Grottaglie
(ehem.) Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda 1964
(ehem.) Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Arzignano C5
(ehem.) Arzignano Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Arzignano Poletto
(ehem.) Arzignano Real San Zeno 1981
(ehem.) AS 1995 Caprino Calcio
(ehem.) AS Agro Nolano
(ehem.) AS Alatri Calcio
(ehem.) AS Alcamo Calcio
(ehem.) AS Amerina Calcio
(ehem.) AS Andora ASD
(ehem.) AS Andora Calcio
(ehem.) AS Andria Barletta-Andria-Trani (Andria BAT)
(ehem.) AS Antonio Filograna Casarano
(ehem.) AS Aosta 2000
(ehem.) AS Arcadia
(ehem.) AS Asar 1972
(ehem.) AS Aspra
(ehem.) AS Asta Taverne Siena
(ehem.) AS ATAV Voghera
(ehem.) AS Atletico Conversano
(ehem.) AS Atletico Gabetto
(ehem.) AS Atletico Montagna 1969
(ehem.) AS Aureliana
(ehem.) AS Auxilium Alassio
(ehem.) AS Avellino 1912
(ehem.) AS Barano Calcio 1960
(ehem.) AS Barona 1971
(ehem.) AS Base 96 Seveso
(ehem.) AS Battipaglia Calcio
(ehem.) AS Bedonia Calcio
(ehem.) AS Belfortese R. Salvatori
(ehem.) AS Benaco Bardolino
(ehem.) AS Benaco Calcio
(ehem.) AS Biagio Nazzaro
(ehem.) AS Biellese 1902
(ehem.) AS Bisceglie
(ehem.) AS Bisceglie 1913
(ehem.) AS Bisceglie 1913 Donuva
(ehem.) AS Bisceglie Calcio 1913
(ehem.) AS Bonavigo
(ehem.) AS Brebbia Calcio
(ehem.) AS Bruno Selleri Calcio
(ehem.) AS Busalla Calcio 1909
(ehem.) AS Calcio Atletico Giugliano
(ehem.) AS Calcio Boys Nola 1925 (2004-2007)
(ehem.) AS Calcio Casazza
(ehem.) AS Calcio Fasano
(ehem.) AS Calcio Figline
(ehem.) AS Calcio Giovanile Igea
(ehem.) AS Calcio Sicilia
(ehem.) AS Calcio Toscolano Maderno
(ehem.) AS Calcio Viareggio
(ehem.) AS Calcio Zola Predosa
(ehem.) AS Calvairate
(ehem.) AS Cameri Calcio
(ehem.) AS Canelli Savio Rocchetta 1922
(ehem.) AS Canzian San Canzian d’Isonzo
(ehem.) AS Caprino Calcio
(ehem.) AS Carlin´s Boys Sanremo
(ehem.) AS Casale Calcio
(ehem.) AS Casentino Soci 1930
(ehem.) AS Castiglione Valfino
(ehem.) AS Catalunya Alghero
(ehem.) AS Cavallino Calcio
(ehem.) AS Cecina
(ehem.) AS Chiavo Verona
(ehem.) AS Ciabbino
(ehem.) AS Cingolana 1963
(ehem.) AS Cisco Calcio Roma
(ehem.) AS Cisco Lodigiani S.r.l.
(ehem.) AS Cittadella
(ehem.) AS Città di Vico Equense
(ehem.) AS Civita Castellana
(ehem.) AS Civitanova
(ehem.) AS Civitanovese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) AS Cluentina Calcio
(ehem.) AS Comeana Bisenzio
(ehem.) AS Comunale Fontanafredda
(ehem.) AS Corato Calcio
(ehem.) AS Cornuda Crocetta 1920
(ehem.) AS Cosenza
(ehem.) AS Cosenza Calcio (2003-2005)
(ehem.) AS Cosenza F.C. (2005 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AS Cutro
(ehem.) AS Deruta 1926
(ehem.) AS Di Nordio Giorgio
(ehem.) AS Dynamic Ronco
(ehem.) AS Eagles Sassuolo
(ehem.) AS Erminio Giana
(ehem.) AS Eureka Settimo
(ehem.) AS F.C. Motta S.A.
(ehem.) AS Farneta 1983
(ehem.) AS FBC Saronno
(ehem.) AS Feeling Calcio
(ehem.) AS Fersina Perginese 1922
(ehem.) AS Fidentina
(ehem.) AS Figline
(ehem.) AS Figline Calcio
(ehem.) AS Fiumicino Calcio 1926
(ehem.) AS Follinese 1968
(ehem.) AS Follinese Doc Mobili
(ehem.) AS Followers Pomigliano
(ehem.) AS Fondana
(ehem.) AS Fonteblanda
(ehem.) AS Fortis Spoleto Football Club (2003-2006)
(ehem.) AS Fossa dei Leoni
(ehem.) AS Fossacesia
(ehem.) AS Francavilla
(ehem.) AS Frattese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Gelbison Cilento Vallo della Lucania
(ehem.) AS Gemonese 1919
(ehem.) AS Gerano 1967
(ehem.) AS Giada Maccarese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Gimigliano Dilettantistic
(ehem.) AS Ginosa
(ehem.) AS Ginosa Calcio
(ehem.) AS Giugliano
(ehem.) AS GMD Grottammare
(ehem.) AS Gozzano Calcio
(ehem.) AS Gualdo Calcio
(ehem.) AS Gubbio Calcio 1910
(ehem.) AS Guidonia Calcio
(ehem.) AS Igea Virtus Barcellona
(ehem.) AS Imolese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Imperia '87
(ehem.) AS Impruneta Tavarnuzze
(ehem.) AS Interpiana Calcio Cittanova
(ehem.) AS Ippogrifo Sarno
(ehem.) AS Ippogrifo Sarno ASD
(ehem.) AS Jesi
(ehem.) AS Kroton 2005
(ehem.) AS L'Aquila
(ehem.) AS La Virtus Ottaviano
(ehem.) AS Lambrangeles
(ehem.) AS Latina (1996-2007)
(ehem.) AS Lavorate
(ehem.) AS Le Grazie Juvenilia
(ehem.) AS Leonicena Calcio a 5 Lonigo
(ehem.) AS Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) AS Liapiave
(ehem.) AS Liberty Monopoli
(ehem.) AS Livorno
(ehem.) AS Livorno Calcio
(ehem.) AS Lodigiani
(ehem.) AS Lodigiani 1972
(ehem.) AS Longaronealpina Calcio 1938 Belluno
(ehem.) AS Lucca
(ehem.) AS Lucca Calcio
(ehem.) AS Lucchese Liberas 1905
(ehem.) AS Lucchese Libertas
(ehem.) AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
(ehem.) AS Luiss 99
(ehem.) AS Lupa Castelli Romani
(ehem.) AS Maccarese
(ehem.) AS Macerata Calcio
(ehem.) AS Malles SportVerein Mals
(ehem.) AS Manfredonia S.p.A.
(ehem.) AS Marano Calcio
(ehem.) AS Marola
(ehem.) AS Marsala 2000
(ehem.) AS Martina Franca
(ehem.) AS Martina Franca 1947
(ehem.) AS Massa Lubrense Calcio
(ehem.) AS Masseroni Marchese 1948
(ehem.) AS Materasassi
(ehem.) AS Maxima Legio
(ehem.) AS Mesagne
(ehem.) AS Mestre
(ehem.) AS Molise
(ehem.) AS Montefalco Calcio
(ehem.) AS Montevecchia
(ehem.) AS Muccia
(ehem.) AS Narnese 1926
(ehem.) AS New Academy San Giacomo
(ehem.) AS Noicattaro
(ehem.) AS Norba Conversano
(ehem.) AS Nuova Circe
(ehem.) AS Nuova Cisterna
(ehem.) AS Nuova Cosenza Calcio (2012 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AS Oggiono Calcio Srl
(ehem.) AS Olimpia Firenze 1993
(ehem.) AS Olimpiagrenta
(ehem.) AS Olympia Thyrus San Valentino
(ehem.) AS Olympia Thyrus SV
(ehem.) AS Open
(ehem.) AS Orceana Calcio
(ehem.) AS Orsa Maggiore
(ehem.) AS Ostiamare
(ehem.) AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio
(ehem.) AS Ostrense calcio a 5
(ehem.) AS Padernello 1965
(ehem.) AS Palmese 1912
(ehem.) AS Parona 1958
(ehem.) AS Paternò Calcio
(ehem.) AS Pescatori Ostia
(ehem.) AS Pescina Valle del Giovenco
(ehem.) AS Piano Tavola Calcio
(ehem.) AS Piccardo & Savorè Traversetolo
(ehem.) AS Piccardo Traversetolo
(ehem.) AS Pievese 1972
(ehem.) AS Pineto Calcio
(ehem.) AS Pionca (2006 fusioniert)
(ehem.) AS Pizzighettone
(ehem.) AS Pizzighettone 1919
(ehem.) AS Pizzighettone Calcio
(ehem.) AS Polisportiva Vastogirardi Calcio
(ehem.) AS Pomezia
(ehem.) AS Ponte 2000
(ehem.) AS Ponte Vecchio
(ehem.) AS Pordenone Calcio
(ehem.) AS Porto Torres
(ehem.) AS Posillipo
(ehem.) AS Posillipo Calcio
(ehem.) AS Primorec
(ehem.) AS Pro Cisterna 1926
(ehem.) AS Pro Gorizia
(ehem.) AS Pro Piacenza 1919
(ehem.) AS Pro Romans
(ehem.) AS Prodeco Calcio Montello
(ehem.) AS Pulse Boys ASD 2009
(ehem.) AS Ragusa
(ehem.) AS Real Academy
(ehem.) AS Real Civitella Roveto
(ehem.) AS Real Gela
(ehem.) AS Real Ippogrifo Sarnese (2006-2009)
(ehem.) AS Real Leno Calcio
(ehem.) AS Real Paganese
(ehem.) AS Real Qcm 2003
(ehem.) AS Real QCM 2003 Calcio
(ehem.) AS Real Ravenna S.R.´L.
(ehem.) AS Refill Veggia
(ehem.) AS Regno Calcio
(ehem.) AS Ricci Francesco
(ehem.) AS Rivoltana Calcio
(ehem.) AS Rivoltana Calcio 1928
(ehem.) AS Robbio
(ehem.) AS Robbio 1928
(ehem.) AS Robbio Calcio
(ehem.) AS Roccella
(ehem.) AS Roccella 1935
(ehem.) AS Roma Academy
(ehem.) AS Romentinese Cerano
(ehem.) AS Rosarno Calcio
(ehem.) AS Roseto Calcio
(ehem.) AS Rozzano Calcio
(ehem.) AS Sa Spendula
(ehem.) AS Sambenedettese
(ehem.) AS Sambenedettese Calcio
(ehem.) AS San Biagio 1997
(ehem.) AS San Biagio Casarile
(ehem.) AS San Crispino
(ehem.) AS San Francesco Calcio
(ehem.) AS San Gavino C5
(ehem.) AS San Giovanni Marignanese
(ehem.) AS San Giovanni Marignanese Calcio
(ehem.) AS San Nicola Da Crissa 2017
(ehem.) AS San Paolo A.S.D.
(ehem.) AS San Pietro Rosa
(ehem.) AS Sancolombano Calcio
(ehem.) AS Sangiulianese
(ehem.) AS Sangiulianese 1936
(ehem.) AS Sangiustinese
(ehem.) AS Santa Croce Camerina
(ehem.) AS Santa Croce Daino
(ehem.) AS Sassacci
(ehem.) AS Sasso Marconi
(ehem.) AS Sassoferrato Genga
(ehem.) AS Scorzé
(ehem.) AS Scuola Calcio Sangiovannese
(ehem.) AS Seravezza
(ehem.) AS Sersale
(ehem.) AS Sersale 1975
(ehem.) AS Seveso
(ehem.) AS Sindacale
(ehem.) AS Soccer Lagonegro 04
(ehem.) AS Sora
(ehem.) AS Sora Calcio
(ehem.) AS Sorrento
(ehem.) AS Sorrento Calcio
(ehem.) AS Sporting Cenisia
(ehem.) AS Stignano Calcio
(ehem.) AS Sunese 1924 Suno
(ehem.) AS Superga 48
(ehem.) AS Sur Ramazzano
(ehem.) AS Suzzara Calcio 2000
(ehem.) AS Taranto
(ehem.) AS Team Nuova Florida
(ehem.) AS Terracina 1925
(ehem.) AS Terranuovese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Ticinia
(ehem.) AS Torchiagina 1995
(ehem.) AS Trino Calcio
(ehem.) AS ULN Consalvo Calcio Roma
(ehem.) AS Union Conegliano San Vendemiano (Union CSV)
(ehem.) AS Urbetevere Calcio
(ehem.) AS Valle D'Aosta Calcio
(ehem.) AS Varese 1910 (2014 Bankrott)
(ehem.) AS Varese 1910 FC (2014-2015)
(ehem.) AS Varzi 1960
(ehem.) AS Veggia
(ehem.) AS Vestenanova 1993
(ehem.) AS Vi.ba.te.
(ehem.) AS Villa Literno Calcio
(ehem.) AS Villa San Giovanni
(ehem.) AS Villa San Sebastiano Calcio
(ehem.) AS VillaFranca
(ehem.) AS Villasimius
(ehem.) AS Virgoletta
(ehem.) AS Virtus Baia 1947
(ehem.) AS Virtus Cisterna
(ehem.) AS Virtus Don Bosco
(ehem.) AS Virtus Don Bosco Bolzano
(ehem.) AS Virtus Favignana
(ehem.) AS Virtus Metis Sport
(ehem.) AS Virtus Pavullese
(ehem.) AS Virtus Villese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Vis Nocera Superiore (2009 ~ 2011 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) AS Vis Nova Giussano (VN)
(ehem.) AS Vis Palermo
(ehem.) AS Vistarino 1970
(ehem.) AS Viterbese Calcio
(ehem.) AS Viterbese Castrense
(ehem.) AS Viterbo Calcio
(ehem.) AS Vittoria
(ehem.) AS Voghera
(ehem.) ASB Alassio Auxilium San Bernardino
(ehem.) ASC Alessandria
(ehem.) ASC Arcetana
(ehem.) ASC Atletico Noventana
(ehem.) ASC Berg
(ehem.) ASC Calcio Godega A.S.D.
(ehem.) ASC Cicciano
(ehem.) ASC Laas/Raiffeisen
(ehem.) ASC Marianum
(ehem.) ASC Marino Lepanto Onlus
(ehem.) ASC Montereale
(ehem.) ASC Monzambano
(ehem.) ASC Olang 1952
(ehem.) ASC Passeier
(ehem.) ASC Passeier Raiffeisen
(ehem.) ASC Plose
(ehem.) ASC Rasen
(ehem.) ASC Rasen Niederrasen
(ehem.) ASC San Giorgio
(ehem.) ASC Santhià Calcio
(ehem.) ASC Sarntal
(ehem.) ASC St. Georgen
(ehem.) ASC St. Georgen Calcio
(ehem.) ASC St. Georgen Fußball
(ehem.) ASC St. Leonhard
(ehem.) ASC St. Martin in Passeier
(ehem.) ASC Vico Equense Calcio 1958
(ehem.) ASCD Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
(ehem.) ASCD Aquila Montevarchi 1902
(ehem.) ASCD Ebolitana 1925 (2012)
(ehem.) ASCD Nuova Rinascita
(ehem.) ASCD Nuova Rinascita c5
(ehem.) Ascoli Calcio 1898
(ehem.) Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
(ehem.) ASD 1924 Castrezzato
(ehem.) ASD 1924 Suno
(ehem.) ASD 1935 Sportiva Arsaghese
(ehem.) ASD 1952 Villalba
(ehem.) ASD 1977 San Lorenzo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD 1985 Calcio Cartura
(ehem.) ASD 1998 Fiano Plus
(ehem.) ASD 2000 Calcio Acqua & Sapone
(ehem.) ASD 2005 Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD 2006 Oasi Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD 2008 Soccer Green Surbo
(ehem.) ASD 2009 New Team Usini
(ehem.) ASD 2010 Gino & Sebastiano De Cagna
(ehem.) ASD 2018 Castellana Fontana
(ehem.) ASD 5 Terre MonVer
(ehem.) ASD A. P. Calcio A 5
(ehem.) ASD A. P. Turris
(ehem.) ASD A.C. Morrone
(ehem.) ASD A.C. Sporting Forlì
(ehem.) ASD A.S.C. Valenzano
(ehem.) ASD A.V. Ercolanese 1924
(ehem.) ASD A.V. Hercolaneum 1924
(ehem.) ASD A.V.I.O. Catanzaro
(ehem.) ASD AC Vedelago
(ehem.) ASD Academia Calcio Bastia
(ehem.) ASD Academy Albissola Football Club
(ehem.) ASD Academy Casalnuovo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Academy Fanfulla (2013-205)
(ehem.) ASD Academy Sant Angelo
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Bustese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Calcio Monte
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Calcio Roma
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Frosinone S.C.
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Gaggiano 2009 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Gaggiano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Junior Borgomanero
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Marignanese
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Pavese
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Pavese San Genesio
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Rimini Calcio Vb
(ehem.) ASD Accademia Roma
(ehem.) ASD Aces Casal Barriera
(ehem.) ASD ACI Sant'Antonio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Acireale
(ehem.) ASD Acireale Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Acqacetosa Centro Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Acqua e Sapone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Acquacetosa
(ehem.) ASD Acquaviva
(ehem.) ASD Acquaviva Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Acqui Calcio 1911
(ehem.) ASD Adrano Calcio 1922
(ehem.) ASD Adrano Calcio 2010
(ehem.) ASD Afragola Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Afro Napoli Mugnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Agrano
(ehem.) ASD Agrigento Sport
(ehem.) ASD Akragas 2018
(ehem.) ASD Akragas Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Alabarda Calcio Opicina
(ehem.) ASD Alatri
(ehem.) ASD Albalonga
(ehem.) ASD Albenga 1928
(ehem.) ASD Albenga Calcio 1928
(ehem.) ASD Albese
(ehem.) ASD Albinasego Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Albissola 2010
(ehem.) ASD Albo d'Oro
(ehem.) ASD Albuzzano 1967
(ehem.) ASD Alcamo
(ehem.) ASD Alcamo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Alcione
(ehem.) ASD Alcione - MilanOrange
(ehem.) ASD Alcione 1952 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Alcione Atletico
(ehem.) ASD Alcyone Calcio Francavilla
(ehem.) ASD Alcyone Sport
(ehem.) ASD Ale. Castiglia Porto Torres
(ehem.) ASD Alfieri Asti
(ehem.) ASD Alicese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Alpago
(ehem.) ASD Alpago Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Alpo 1956
(ehem.) ASD Alta Padovana
(ehem.) ASD Altabrianza Tavernerio Albese
(ehem.) ASD Altair Giugliano
(ehem.) ASD Altavilla Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Altinrocca Pineto Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Altivolese
(ehem.) ASD Alzanocene 1909
(ehem.) ASD Amatori Calcio Sezze
(ehem.) ASD Amatori Corridonia
(ehem.) ASD Amerina
(ehem.) ASD Amici del Verbania
(ehem.) ASD Anacapri
(ehem.) ASD Anacapri 1966
(ehem.) ASD Anacapri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Anacapri/Isola di Capri
(ehem.) ASD Anaune Valle Di Non
(ehem.) ASD Ancona Udine
(ehem.) ASD Angelese
(ehem.) ASD Angelese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Angelo Cristofaro
(ehem.) ASD Anguillara
(ehem.) ASD Aniene Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Aniene Calcio 2012
(ehem.) ASD Annunziatella
(ehem.) ASD Anzi
(ehem.) ASD Anziolavinio
(ehem.) ASD Aoste Sarre
(ehem.) ASD Aposa
(ehem.) ASD Aposa F. C. D.
(ehem.) ASD Appiano
(ehem.) ASD Apuania Romagnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD AQS Borgo Veneto
(ehem.) ASD Aquanera
(ehem.) ASD Aquanera Comollo Novi
(ehem.) ASD Aquila Sant'Anna Lucca
(ehem.) ASD Aragona
(ehem.) ASD Aragona Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Aranova Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Archi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Arci Grazia Milazzo
(ehem.) ASD Arcugnano
(ehem.) ASD Arcugnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ardea Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Ardita Qdp
(ehem.) ASD Ardor Bromar
(ehem.) ASD Arischia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Arluno 2010
(ehem.) ASD Armistizio 1974
(ehem.) ASD Arrone Calcio 2015
(ehem.) ASD Arrone Calcio 2017
(ehem.) ASD Artistica Porto Sant'elpidio
(ehem.) ASD Arx G. S. Arcene
(ehem.) ASD Arzignano
(ehem.) ASD Arzignano Valchiampo
(ehem.) ASD Arzino 1985 Fuarce Arzin
(ehem.) ASD Ascoli Satriano
(ehem.) ASD Aspra Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Associazione Amatori Kaggi
(ehem.) ASD Asta
(ehem.) ASD Asta Taverne
(ehem.) ASD Asti C5
(ehem.) ASD Asti Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Asti Orange
(ehem.) ASD Asti Sport 38
(ehem.) ASD Atessa Valdisangro 2012
(ehem.) ASD Atheste Padovana
(ehem.) ASD Athletic Club Liberi
(ehem.) ASD Athletic Club Liberi 1968
(ehem.) ASD Atlético Cortoghiana 1976
(ehem.) ASD Atlético Gallo
(ehem.) ASD Atlético Leonzio
(ehem.) ASD Atlético Supino Frusino
(ehem.) ASD Atletic Calcio A 5
(ehem.) ASD Atletico 2000
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Aci San Filippo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Aci Sant'Antonio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Alcamo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Arezzo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Arzergrande
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Azzurra Colli 1974
(ehem.) ASD Atletico BettolaPonte Pro Piacenza
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Bosco
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Botricello
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Bussero Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Cabras Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Casalnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Castenaso Van Goof
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Centobuchi
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Ceranova
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Chiuduno
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Chiuduno Grumellese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Civesio Viboldone Sesto U. (CVS)
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Cortoghiana
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Eboli 1925
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Fiuggi
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Kick Off
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Levane
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Lofra Fiuggi
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Lucca S.C.
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Manontroppo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Mirafiori 8
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Mirafiori Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Montagna
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Monterotondo
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Morena
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Morro Doro
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Nola 1925 (2007-2011)
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Olevano 1964
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Piceno
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Piceno Centobuchi
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Podenzana 04
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Portici
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Porto Recanati
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Potenza
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
(ehem.) ASD Atletico San Giuliano
(ehem.) ASD Atletico San Giuliano 1936
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Scicli
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Spm
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Supino
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1948
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Torino
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Torremaggiore
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Tricase
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Ve. Ca
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Vescovio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Vesuvio
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Vittorito
(ehem.) ASD Atletico Volpiano Mappano
(ehem.) ASD AtleticoLissaro88
(ehem.) ASD Atletiko Brescia
(ehem.) ASD Atripalda Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Attuoni Sport Avenza
(ehem.) ASD Audace
(ehem.) ASD Audace Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Audace Calcio 1922
(ehem.) ASD Audace Calcio A.r.l.
(ehem.) ASD Audace Cerignola
(ehem.) ASD Audace Cittá Di Monreale
(ehem.) ASD Audace Galluzzo
(ehem.) ASD Audace Genazzano
(ehem.) ASD Audace Isola D'Elba
(ehem.) ASD Audace Rossanese
(ehem.) ASD Audax Cervinara . 10
(ehem.) ASD Audax Cervinara 1935
(ehem.) ASD Audax Piobbico
(ehem.) ASD Aullese
(ehem.) ASD Aurora Calcio Mazara
(ehem.) ASD Aurora Calcio Tfr
(ehem.) ASD Aurora Rinascita Piossasco
(ehem.) ASD Aurora Sporting Orbassano
(ehem.) ASD Aurora Vodice Sport Club
(ehem.) ASD AuroraRinascita Piossasco
(ehem.) ASD AV Herculaneum 1924
(ehem.) ASD Avanti
(ehem.) ASD Avezzano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Avio
(ehem.) ASD Avis Arcevia Caber
(ehem.) ASD Axed Group Latina
(ehem.) ASD Azzanese 1921
(ehem.) ASD Azzano Fiorente Grassobbio (AFG)
(ehem.) ASD Azzurra Forte Dei Mami
(ehem.) ASD Azzurri 2006 Noci
(ehem.) ASD Azzurri Conversano 1998
(ehem.) ASD Bacigalupo
(ehem.) ASD Bacigalupo Vasto
(ehem.) ASD Badesse Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Badesse Lornano Badesse Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Badesse Lornano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Bagheria Fortitudo
(ehem.) ASD Bagnacavallo Calcio AC
(ehem.) ASD Bagnolese
(ehem.) ASD Baia Alassio Cisano
(ehem.) ASD Balanzano F.C.
(ehem.) ASD Balestrate Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Banchette Ivrea Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Bando 1960
(ehem.) ASD Barbara
(ehem.) ASD Barbara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Barca Reno 1946 Bologna
(ehem.) ASD Bassa Atesina
(ehem.) ASD Battipaglia
(ehem.) ASD Battipaglia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Battipaglia City
(ehem.) ASD Battipaglia Soccer 2019
(ehem.) ASD Battipagliese
(ehem.) ASD Battipagliese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Baveno 1908
(ehem.) ASD Baveno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Baveno Calcio 1908
(ehem.) ASD Bedonia
(ehem.) ASD Begato
(ehem.) ASD Bella Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Belmonte
(ehem.) ASD Belmonte A.G.
(ehem.) ASD Belpasso F. C.
(ehem.) ASD Belvedere
(ehem.) ASD Belvedere Marittimo
(ehem.) ASD Belvedere Piedimonte Etneo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Benaco Bardolino
(ehem.) ASD Benarzole 2012
(ehem.) ASD Bentivoglio
(ehem.) ASD Berchidda 87
(ehem.) ASD Bertinoro Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Bevilacqua 1966
(ehem.) ASD Bf Sport Rieti
(ehem.) ASD Biagio Nazzaro Chiaravalle
(ehem.) ASD Bianco Arancio
(ehem.) ASD Bibbiano San Polo 2014
(ehem.) ASD Bibbiano San Polo d'Enza
(ehem.) ASD Bienno Civitas
(ehem.) ASD Big Blu Gracciano
(ehem.) ASD Bisalta
(ehem.) ASD Bitritto Norba 2020
(ehem.) ASD Block Stem Cisternino
(ehem.) ASD Blue Stars Bolzano 2016
(ehem.) ASD Boca Ascesa Val Liona
(ehem.) ASD Boca Junior C5
(ehem.) ASD Boca Pietri Carpi
(ehem.) ASD Boca Tirino
(ehem.) ASD BoccaDiStrada Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Bocciofila Vigasio
(ehem.) ASD Bocciofila Vigasio-Villafranca
(ehem.) ASD Bogliasco
(ehem.) ASD Bogliasco Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Boiardo Maer
(ehem.) ASD Boiardo Maer Scandiano 2002
(ehem.) ASD Bolzano Piani
(ehem.) ASD Bombonera
(ehem.) ASD Bonaté Sopra
(ehem.) ASD Bonavigo
(ehem.) ASD Bonbonasca
(ehem.) ASD Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
(ehem.) ASD Borbona Posta Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Borbonica King
(ehem.) ASD Boreale Don Orione
(ehem.) ASD Boreale DonOrione
(ehem.) ASD Borgaretto
(ehem.) ASD Borgaro
(ehem.) ASD Borgaro 1965
(ehem.) ASD Borgaro Torinese 1965
(ehem.) ASD Borgata CIT 09
(ehem.) ASD Borghigiana 2009
(ehem.) ASD Borghigiana Pellicano
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Minonna Jesi Over
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Panigale F.C.
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Podgora Calcio 1950
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Sant'Elia
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Valbelluna
(ehem.) ASD Borgo Valbelluna Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Borgoa Buggiano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Borgomanero
(ehem.) ASD Borgoratti Meeting Club
(ehem.) ASD Borgorosso FC Molfetta
(ehem.) ASD Bovalinese 1911
(ehem.) ASD Boves
(ehem.) ASD Boves Mdg Cuneo
(ehem.) ASD Bovolone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Bra Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Brayda
(ehem.) ASD Brebbia
(ehem.) ASD Brevi Palermo
(ehem.) ASD Brian Lignano
(ehem.) ASD Brignanese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Brindisi
(ehem.) ASD Brugherio
(ehem.) ASD Brugherio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Brugnato
(ehem.) ASD BSR Grugliasco
(ehem.) ASD Buccino Volcei 1925
(ehem.) ASD Bucinese
(ehem.) ASD Bulldog Lucrezia
(ehem.) ASD Buon Pastore Fulgor
(ehem.) ASD Busca 1920
(ehem.) ASD Busca Calcio 2001
(ehem.) ASD Bustese
(ehem.) ASD Bustese Roncalli
(ehem.) ASD Busto 81
(ehem.) ASD Buttrio
(ehem.) ASD Buttrio 1958
(ehem.) ASD C.T. Maestrelli Calcio A5
(ehem.) ASD Ca De Rissi
(ehem.) ASD Ca De Rissi San Gottardo
(ehem.) ASD Caesar 2020
(ehem.) ASD Cagnano Varano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cairese
(ehem.) ASD Cala Gonone 2009
(ehem.) ASD Cala Gonone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Calcetto Insieme Lucca
(ehem.) ASD Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Calcio 1977 Pontevomano
(ehem.) ASD Calcio a 5 di San Giovanni in Fiore
(ehem.) ASD Calcio A 5 Gonnesa
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Alabarda
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Alpago
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Alpago 1957
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Bassano Romano
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Brusaporto
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Budoni
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme 1934
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Campania
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Canelli
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Canicatti
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Capoterra
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Capoterra 2015
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cartura
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Casalserugo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cefalù 1972
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Ceramica Flaminia
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cerano
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Certaldo 1919
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Chieri
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Chions
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cittanovese 1939
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Città Di Marano
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Colle Di Fuori
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Colombo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cormons
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cotronei 1962
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Cuprense 1933
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Del Duca
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Del Duca Ribelle
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Fara 2010
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Foligno a 5 1993
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Frattese
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Frattese 1928
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Gallico
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Gallico Catona
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Ghedi
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Giovanile Rapallo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Giulianova
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Grifo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Hellas
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Intrepida
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Ivrea
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Ivrea Banchette
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Marmorta
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Mestrino
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Mestrino O Pharma Bag
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Ovada
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Padova 1910
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Paese
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Pavonese
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Per Caltavuturo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Pescaramanzia
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Pieris
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Pieris 1925
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Polinago
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Polla
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Prata Falchi Visinale
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Real
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Sambonifacese 1921
(ehem.) ASD Calcio San Cesareo
(ehem.) ASD Calcio San Giorgio in Bosco
(ehem.) ASD Calcio San Giovanni Lupatoto
(ehem.) ASD Calcio San Vito Leguzzano
(ehem.) ASD Calcio San Vito Leguzzano 1921
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Santostefanese
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Savoia
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Schio 1905
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Suzzara
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Termoli 1920
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Villorba
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Virtus Verbania
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Zola
(ehem.) ASD Calcio Zola Predosa
(ehem.) ASD CalcioSanMarco
(ehem.) ASD Calcistica Valtenesi
(ehem.) ASD Caldiero
(ehem.) ASD Calendasco Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Calvairate 1946
(ehem.) ASD Calvairate Milano
(ehem.) ASD Camerino 1926
(ehem.) ASD Camisano Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD Campagna 2015
(ehem.) ASD Campanedda
(ehem.) ASD Campigo
(ehem.) ASD Campigo 1973
(ehem.) ASD Campobasso 1919
(ehem.) ASD Campobello Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Campobello di Licata
(ehem.) ASD Campolongo Conegliano
(ehem.) ASD Camponogarese
(ehem.) ASD Candeglia
(ehem.) ASD Canicattì Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Canosa
(ehem.) ASD Canosa Calcio 1948
(ehem.) ASD Cantèra Ribolla Palermo
(ehem.) ASD Caorso Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Caorso Lazeta
(ehem.) ASD Capena Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Caperanese 2015 Chiavari
(ehem.) ASD Capezzano Pianore 1959
(ehem.) ASD Capitignano 1986
(ehem.) ASD Cappella Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Caprino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cara di Mineo
(ehem.) ASD Carassai
(ehem.) ASD Carbonia
(ehem.) ASD Carbonia 1939
(ehem.) ASD Carchitti
(ehem.) ASD Carioca 91
(ehem.) ASD Carlentini
(ehem.) ASD Carloforte
(ehem.) ASD Carloforte Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Carloforte Calcio 1928
(ehem.) ASD Carpine 2016 Citta´ Di Albignasego
(ehem.) ASD Carpinello Sezione Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Carpineto
(ehem.) ASD Carru Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Carso
(ehem.) ASD Caruscino
(ehem.) ASD Carvico
(ehem.) ASD Casaleone 1956
(ehem.) ASD Casalino 1964
(ehem.) ASD Casalmaiocco
(ehem.) ASD Casalnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Casalnuovo Frattese
(ehem.) ASD Casalnuovo Monterotaro
(ehem.) ASD Casalotti
(ehem.) ASD Casalserugo Maserà
(ehem.) ASD Casapulla Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Casarani
(ehem.) ASD Casarano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Casarile 1997
(ehem.) ASD Casazza Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Casemolino 1997
(ehem.) ASD Casolese
(ehem.) ASD Casorate Primo
(ehem.) ASD Cassacco Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cassino
(ehem.) ASD Cassio Club Formia
(ehem.) ASD Casteggio 18 98
(ehem.) ASD Castegnato 1963
(ehem.) ASD Castel di Sangro
(ehem.) ASD Castel Guelfo 1927
(ehem.) ASD Castel Lagopesole Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Castel San Giorgio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Castel San Giorgio Chizzola
(ehem.) ASD Casteldaccia 2019
(ehem.) ASD Castellettese Calcio 14
(ehem.) ASD Castelli Romani
(ehem.) ASD Castello Delle Forme Papiano 2017
(ehem.) ASD Castelvetro Modena
(ehem.) ASD Castenaso Calcio 2013
(ehem.) ASD Castenaso Villanova (2008-2012)
(ehem.) ASD Castiadas
(ehem.) ASD Castiglione
(ehem.) ASD Castiglione Di Sicilia
(ehem.) ASD Castiglione Di Sicilia Civitas Animosa 2012
(ehem.) ASD Castrocaro
(ehem.) ASD Castromenio 2017 Calcio A 5
(ehem.) ASD Cataforio Calcio 5
(ehem.) ASD Catania San Pio X
(ehem.) ASD Catanzaro Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Caulonia
(ehem.) ASD Cava Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cavallino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cavallirio 2011
(ehem.) ASD Cavarzano Oltardo
(ehem.) ASD Cavarzano Oltrardo
(ehem.) ASD Cavarzano Oltrardo 1965
(ehem.) ASD Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana
(ehem.) ASD Cavarzano Oltrardo Limana 1965
(ehem.) ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
(ehem.) ASD Cavour Calcio
(ehem.) ASD CazzagoBornato
(ehem.) ASD CazzagoBornato Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cbs Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD CDP Castel Del Piano
(ehem.) ASD Cellalica
(ehem.) ASD Cellatica 1971
(ehem.) ASD Celle
(ehem.) ASD Celtic Boys Pratina 2016
(ehem.) ASD Celtic Cavriago
(ehem.) ASD Cenisia
(ehem.) ASD Cenisia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Centese
(ehem.) ASD Centese 2010
(ehem.) ASD Cento 1913
(ehem.) ASD Centobuchi
(ehem.) ASD Centola
(ehem.) ASD Centro Sportivo Romano Banco
(ehem.) ASD Cephaledium
(ehem.) ASD Cerchio
(ehem.) ASD Cerea
(ehem.) ASD Cerea 1912
(ehem.) ASD Cerea Calcio 1912
(ehem.) ASD Cerealdocks Camisano
(ehem.) ASD Cerealdocks Camisano Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD Ceriale
(ehem.) ASD Ceriale Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cermes
(ehem.) ASD Cerreto Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Certosa Di Pavia
(ehem.) ASD Certosa Di Pavia 1969
(ehem.) ASD Certosa Marcignago
(ehem.) ASD Cervarezza
(ehem.) ASD Cerveteri 1929
(ehem.) ASD Cerzeto K91
(ehem.) ASD Charvensod
(ehem.) ASD Charvensod Aosta
(ehem.) ASD Chero 2013
(ehem.) ASD Chiampo 1964
(ehem.) ASD Chiaramonte
(ehem.) ASD Chiarbola
(ehem.) ASD Chiarbola Ponziana Calcio 1974
(ehem.) ASD Chieri
(ehem.) ASD Chieri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Chiesanuova 1967
(ehem.) ASD Chiesanuova Calcio 1967
(ehem.) ASD Chieti
(ehem.) ASD Chieti Calcio a5
(ehem.) ASD Chieti F.C. 1922
(ehem.) ASD Chieti F.C. Torre Alex
(ehem.) ASD Chievo 1929
(ehem.) ASD Chievo Sona
(ehem.) ASD Chignolese
(ehem.) ASD Chisola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Chisola Football
(ehem.) ASD Ciabbino 2003
(ehem.) ASD Cicciano
(ehem.) ASD Cilento Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cilento Santa Maria 1932
(ehem.) ASD Cimitile 1966
(ehem.) ASD Cinecittà Bettini 1947
(ehem.) ASD Cinque Torri Trapani
(ehem.) ASD Circolo Anspi Giovanni
(ehem.) ASD Circolo Bocciofilo Pensionati Monterotondo Scalo
(ehem.) ASD CircoloAnspiGiovanniXXIII
(ehem.) ASD Cirié Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ciro Marina
(ehem.) ASD Cisterna Academy
(ehem.) ASD Cit Turin
(ehem.) ASD Cit Turin LDE
(ehem.) ASD Citerius San Valentino 2013
(ehem.) ASD Cittadella 2010 Potenza
(ehem.) ASD Cittadella Potenza
(ehem.) ASD Cittadella Vis San Paolo Calcio Modena
(ehem.) ASD Cittanova Interpiana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cittanovaq Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Città di Acireale 1946
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Cardito
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Casteldaccia 1980
(ehem.) ASD Città di Castenaso
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Cirò Marina
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Cologno
(ehem.) ASD Città di Foligno 1928 Srl
(ehem.) ASD Città di Giulianova 1924
(ehem.) ASD Città di L'Aquila
(ehem.) ASD Città di Marino
(ehem.) ASD Città di Marino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Città di Massa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Massafra
(ehem.) ASD Città di Milazzo
(ehem.) ASD Città di Nocera 1910
(ehem.) ASD Città di Pompei
(ehem.) ASD Città di Ragusa
(ehem.) ASD Città di Rende Futsal
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Sangiuliano
(ehem.) ASD Città di Sant'Agata
(ehem.) ASD Città di Sant'Agata Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Sant’Agata Di Militello
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Scordia
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Siderno 1911
(ehem.) ASD Città di Siracusa
(ehem.) ASD Città di Terracina
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Valmontone
(ehem.) ASD Città di Valmontone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Città Di Varese
(ehem.) ASD Cittá Cerveteri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cittá dei Ragazzi
(ehem.) ASD Cittá di Bari
(ehem.) ASD Cittá di Casarano
(ehem.) ASD Cittá di Cerveteri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cittá Di Fiumicino
(ehem.) ASD Cittá di Fiumicino Calcio 1926
(ehem.) ASD Cittá di Mola
(ehem.) ASD Civitanova FC
(ehem.) ASD Civitavecchia 1920
(ehem.) ASD Civitavecchia Calcio 1920
(ehem.) ASD Civitella Colormax C5
(ehem.) ASD Club Firenze
(ehem.) ASD Club Italia Cutrofiano
(ehem.) ASD Club Lucca 2011
(ehem.) ASD Club Napoli 1974
(ehem.) ASD Club Napoli Castellammare di Stabia 1974
(ehem.) ASD Club Paradiso
(ehem.) ASD Cogitana
(ehem.) ASD Colle di Fuori Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Colline Alfieri
(ehem.) ASD Colline Alfieri Don Bosco
(ehem.) ASD Colognese
(ehem.) ASD Comano Terme Fiavè
(ehem.) ASD Cometa Calcio Biancavilla
(ehem.) ASD Comiso Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Como 1907
(ehem.) ASD Comollo Novi ´
(ehem.) ASD Comprensorio Atellano
(ehem.) ASD Comprensorio Vairanese
(ehem.) ASD Comprensorio Vairano
(ehem.) ASD Conca D'Oro Monreale
(ehem.) ASD Concordia Robecco Sul Naviglio 1954
(ehem.) ASD Conero Dribbling
(ehem.) ASD Conselve Bagnoli Fanton
(ehem.) ASD Conselve Fanton 1929
(ehem.) ASD Contea Calcio di Modica
(ehem.) ASD Corbetta FC
(ehem.) ASD Cordenons Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cori Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Corigliano Calabro
(ehem.) ASD Corigliano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Corigliano Schiavonea
(ehem.) ASD Corinaldo Calcio FC
(ehem.) ASD Corneto Tarquinia 1985
(ehem.) ASD Corno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Corrasi Junior Oliena
(ehem.) ASD Corridonia FC
(ehem.) ASD Corte Calcio dal 1926
(ehem.) ASD Cortona Camucia
(ehem.) ASD Cosenza Calcio 1914 (2007 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) ASD Cosenza FC
(ehem.) ASD Cosmos Futsal Nove
(ehem.) ASD Costa Orientale Sarda
(ehem.) ASD Cotignola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cotronei 1962
(ehem.) ASD CPC Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cre. Cas. Città Di Palombara
(ehem.) ASD CreCas Città di Palombara
(ehem.) ASD Crennese Gallaratese
(ehem.) ASD Crocefisso 1972
(ehem.) ASD Crocefisso Amatori
(ehem.) ASD Crugnola 2016 Oratorio Crugnola
(ehem.) ASD Csl Soccer Calcio
(ehem.) ASD CSM Resana 2010
(ehem.) ASD CTL Campania Calcio
(ehem.) ASD CTL Campania Piscinola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Cybertel Aniene
(ehem.) ASD Cynthia 1920
(ehem.) ASD D'Agata
(ehem.) ASD D.S.S. Casale
(ehem.) ASD D.S.S. Casale di Casal di Principe
(ehem.) ASD Dagata
(ehem.) ASD Dak
(ehem.) ASD Dak Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Dattilo 1980
(ehem.) ASD Dattilo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Daytona Calcio 2014
(ehem.) ASD DB Rossoblù
(ehem.) ASD Delfini Jonici
(ehem.) ASD Delfini Rossoblu Crispiano
(ehem.) ASD Delta 2000
(ehem.) ASD Delta 2000 Torrenovese
(ehem.) ASD Derby Castrocaroterme TDS
(ehem.) ASD Dianese
(ehem.) ASD Dinamo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Divignano
(ehem.) ASD Divignano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Divignano Calcio 1990
(ehem.) ASD Dogliani
(ehem.) ASD Domenico Sport Calcio A 5
(ehem.) ASD Domio
(ehem.) ASD Don Bosco 1951 Alessandria
(ehem.) ASD Don Bosco Genzano
(ehem.) ASD Don Bosco Mussomeli
(ehem.) ASD Don Bosco Partinico Bortra
(ehem.) ASD Donatello Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Dorgalese 1945
(ehem.) ASD Dream Team Palo Del Colle Calcio a5
(ehem.) ASD Due Chiavi
(ehem.) ASD Dugenta Calcio 1986
(ehem.) ASD Eagles 1995 Prignano
(ehem.) ASD Eagles Rosá
(ehem.) ASD Eagles Sassuolo
(ehem.) ASD Eagles Sassuolo 1995
(ehem.) ASD Eboli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Edelweiss Jolly Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Edilmer Cardito
(ehem.) ASD EGS Educare Giovani Sport
(ehem.) ASD Elba Sport
(ehem.) ASD Elle Esse 96 Gallarate
(ehem.) ASD Elledì Carmagnola
(ehem.) ASD Eretum Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Eretum Monterotondo
(ehem.) ASD Eri 96
(ehem.) ASD Esedra Don Bosco Gianesini
(ehem.) ASD Etna
(ehem.) ASD Eugenio Coscarello Castrolibero
(ehem.) ASD Eur Torrino
(ehem.) ASD Europa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD F. C. Motta S. A.
(ehem.) ASD F. Lli Cafaro Francavilla sul Sinni 1987
(ehem.) ASD F.B.C. Calangianus 1905
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Bassano 1903
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Lamezia Terme
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Parabiago
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Ponsacco 1920 Arl
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Spinea 1966
(ehem.) ASD F.C. Tradate
(ehem.) ASD F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia Futsal 2005
(ehem.) ASD F24 Ghibellina
(ehem.) ASD Fabriano Cerreto
(ehem.) ASD Fabrizio Miccoli 2010 San Donato Di Lecce
(ehem.) ASD Facca 1977
(ehem.) ASD Fagnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fair Play
(ehem.) ASD Fairplay Caravella
(ehem.) ASD Falck
(ehem.) ASD Falco 1919
(ehem.) ASD Fara Olivana Sola
(ehem.) ASD Farmacia Centrale Paola Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Fauglis
(ehem.) ASD Favale 1980
(ehem.) ASD Favaro Marcon
(ehem.) ASD FBC Finale
(ehem.) ASD FC Alzano 1909
(ehem.) ASD FC Bassano Romano
(ehem.) ASD FC Bogliasco
(ehem.) ASD FC Gattopardo
(ehem.) ASD FC Gladiator 1924
(ehem.) ASD FC Morevilla Moretta Villafranca
(ehem.) ASD FC Perdaxius
(ehem.) ASD FC Savignano
(ehem.) ASD FC Serramazzoni
(ehem.) ASD FC Tergu Plubium
(ehem.) ASD FC Union Pro
(ehem.) ASD FC Valsessera 1990
(ehem.) ASD Feeling Calcio Tobbianese
(ehem.) ASD Fegino 1973
(ehem.) ASD Ferentino
(ehem.) ASD Fermana Calcio 1920 (1985 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) ASD Ferno
(ehem.) ASD Ferrante B.T.
(ehem.) ASD Ferrini di Giordano
(ehem.) ASD Ferrini Quartu
(ehem.) ASD Ferruccia
(ehem.) ASD Ferruccia Calcio 1960
(ehem.) ASD Fersina Perginese
(ehem.) ASD Festa Dello Sport
(ehem.) ASD Fiamignano 1993
(ehem.) ASD Fidene 2014
(ehem.) ASD Fidentina
(ehem.) ASD Fiemme
(ehem.) ASD Figline
(ehem.) ASD Figline 1965
(ehem.) ASD Filogaso 2004
(ehem.) ASD Filogaso Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Finale Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fincantieri Atletica Monfalcone
(ehem.) ASD Fincantieri Palermo
(ehem.) ASD Fiorente 1946 Colognola
(ehem.) ASD Firenze Ovest
(ehem.) ASD Fiumicino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Flambro
(ehem.) ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
(ehem.) ASD Flaminia Rignano
(ehem.) ASD Florence
(ehem.) ASD Florida Amor Omnia Vincit
(ehem.) ASD Fly team Brindisi
(ehem.) ASD FM Portichetto
(ehem.) ASD Fo.Ce. Lunezia
(ehem.) ASD Foce Del Magra Ameglia
(ehem.) ASD Focene Calcio 1997
(ehem.) ASD Foggia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Folbas Ceparana Vara (Fo.Ce. Vara)
(ehem.) ASD Folgor Marlia
(ehem.) ASD Folgor Marlia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Folgore 1939
(ehem.) ASD Folgore 1945
(ehem.) ASD Folgore Sambuceto
(ehem.) ASD Folgore Selinunte
(ehem.) ASD Follinese Doc Mobili
(ehem.) ASD Folzano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fondi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fontanafredda
(ehem.) ASD Fontanellato Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fontanellato Calcio 2008
(ehem.) ASD Fontanelle
(ehem.) ASD Football Club Argentina
(ehem.) ASD Football Club Gravina
(ehem.) ASD Football Mappano 2004
(ehem.) ASD Football Sesto 2012
(ehem.) ASD Forio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
(ehem.) ASD Fortis Camaiore 1969
(ehem.) ASD Fortitudo Golden Boys
(ehem.) ASD Fortitudo S. Orso
(ehem.) ASD Forza
(ehem.) ASD Fossacesia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fossano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Fossano Calcio 1919
(ehem.) ASD Fossolo 76
(ehem.) ASD Francavilla
(ehem.) ASD Francavilla Calcio 1946
(ehem.) ASD Francavilla Calcio Nc
(ehem.) ASD Francobolli 1934
(ehem.) ASD Frattese
(ehem.) ASD Freccia Parte Montis
(ehem.) ASD Free Time Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Fregene Maccarese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Frigintini
(ehem.) ASD Frigirola 1952 Pavia
(ehem.) ASD Fulginium 1994
(ehem.) ASD Fumanese
(ehem.) ASD Fummo Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Futsal COBA' Srl Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) ASD Futsal Colli
(ehem.) ASD Futsal Marco Polo Marcon
(ehem.) ASD Futsal Ovb Big Vaffa
(ehem.) ASD Futsal Potenza Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Futsal Tigers
(ehem.) ASD Futura 2015 Fornovo Medesano
(ehem.) ASD G.S. Audax Herajon 1956
(ehem.) ASD G.S. Calcio Evancon S.G.S.
(ehem.) ASD G.S. Geggiano Cralmps 2020
(ehem.) ASD G.S.S. Torino
(ehem.) ASD G.S.S. Torino Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Gabetto Real Picco
(ehem.) ASD Gabetto Sporting Venaria
(ehem.) ASD Gabicce Gradara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gaglianico
(ehem.) ASD Galassia Sport Fabriano
(ehem.) ASD Galeazza Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Galileo
(ehem.) ASD Gallaratese
(ehem.) ASD Gallicese
(ehem.) ASD Gallico
(ehem.) ASD Gallipoli Football 1909
(ehem.) ASD Gallo Colbordolo
(ehem.) ASD Galluccese
(ehem.) ASD Galluccese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Galzignano Terme
(ehem.) ASD Gardone Val Trompia
(ehem.) ASD Garibaldina Arcola
(ehem.) ASD Gavarnese Calcio 1974
(ehem.) ASD GC CastelnuovoSandrá
(ehem.) ASD Gear Sport
(ehem.) ASD Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
(ehem.) ASD Gelbison Vallo Dilettantistica Lucania
(ehem.) ASD Gemonese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Genova
(ehem.) ASD Genova Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Genovese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gescal Messina 1994
(ehem.) ASD Giana Erminio
(ehem.) ASD Giardinetti Garbatella
(ehem.) ASD Giarre Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Giarre F.C.
(ehem.) ASD Gifema Diavoli C5 2016
(ehem.) ASD Giglio Calcio 2013
(ehem.) ASD Gimigliano
(ehem.) ASD Ginnastica Alma Juventus Fano
(ehem.) ASD Ginnastica e Calcio Sora
(ehem.) ASD Gino Nasi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ginosa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gio San Andrea 1990
(ehem.) ASD Gioiese 1918
(ehem.) ASD Giorgio Ferrini Benevento
(ehem.) ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000
(ehem.) ASD Giovani Acquaviva Platani
(ehem.) ASD Gioventù Calcio Castelnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Giugliano 1928
(ehem.) ASD Giugliano Calcio 1928
(ehem.) ASD Gladiator 1924
(ehem.) ASD Godega
(ehem.) ASD Godigese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Golden Glass
(ehem.) ASD Golfo ProReccoCamogliAvegno
(ehem.) ASD Gonnos
(ehem.) ASD Gonnostramatza
(ehem.) ASD Gonnostramatza Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gorlese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Governo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gozzano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gracciano FC
(ehem.) ASD Gradara 2002
(ehem.) ASD Gradara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gragnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Granata 1924
(ehem.) ASD Grassina Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gregorense Trinitas
(ehem.) ASD Grifo Sigillo
(ehem.) ASD Grumentum
(ehem.) ASD Grumentum Val d'Agri
(ehem.) ASD Grumese-Bitetto
(ehem.) ASD Gruppo Sportivo Bresso 4
(ehem.) ASD GS Duomo
(ehem.) ASD GS Falchi Vis - Pas
(ehem.) ASD GS Pergine
(ehem.) ASD GS San Giorgio
(ehem.) ASD GS Termintana
(ehem.) ASD Guardia Di Finanza Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Guardiagrele
(ehem.) ASD Guardiagrele Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Guastalla
(ehem.) ASD Guastalla Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Guspini Terralba Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Gussago Calcio 1981
(ehem.) ASD Gymnica Scordia
(ehem.) ASD Hatria Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Hellenika A. S.
(ehem.) ASD Hermes F.C. Casagiove
(ehem.) ASD History Roma 3Z 1983
(ehem.) ASD IC Vasto Marina
(ehem.) ASD Ichnos Calcetto Sassari
(ehem.) ASD Ideale Bari Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Igea 1946
(ehem.) ASD Igea Virtus Barcellona
(ehem.) ASD Il Drago San Giorgio 2012
(ehem.) ASD Il Senio
(ehem.) ASD Il Senio Alfonsine Fusignano
(ehem.) ASD Ilario Lorenzini Barbara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD IlvaMaddalena
(ehem.) ASD Imm Fara S.M. 2016
(ehem.) ASD Imola Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Imperia
(ehem.) ASD Imperia 1923
(ehem.) ASD Imperia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Impruneta Tavarnuzze
(ehem.) ASD Insubria
(ehem.) ASD Insubria C.T.
(ehem.) ASD Insubria Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Insubria Insubria Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Insubria Solbiatese
(ehem.) ASD Insubria Solbiatese Calcio 1911
(ehem.) ASD Insubria Solbiatese Insubria
(ehem.) ASD Inter Farmaci Verbania
(ehem.) ASD Intercomunale Beverino
(ehem.) ASD Intereggio
(ehem.) ASD Intersavoia
(ehem.) ASD Intrepida Calcio Verona
(ehem.) ASD Inzago 1962
(ehem.) ASD Ischia Benessere & Sport
(ehem.) ASD Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) ASD Isernia F.C.
(ehem.) ASD Isernia Pentra Sport
(ehem.) ASD Iskra Terano Ormac
(ehem.) ASD Isola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Isola Di Procida Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ispra Angera Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ispra Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Italcarciofi San Ferdinando 1942
(ehem.) ASD Italpol
(ehem.) ASD Italservice Pesaro Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Italservice Pesarofano
(ehem.) ASD Ittri Sprint Calcio
(ehem.) ASD James Little Club Genoa
(ehem.) ASD Janus
(ehem.) ASD John 82 Meldola
(ehem.) ASD Jolly e Montemurlo
(ehem.) ASD Jonia 2012
(ehem.) ASD Jonia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Junior Catania 2011
(ehem.) ASD Junior Gabelletta Terni
(ehem.) ASD Junior Gambettola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Junior Meldola
(ehem.) ASD Junior Real Marignano
(ehem.) ASD Junior San Clemente
(ehem.) ASD Juve Poggiomarino
(ehem.) ASD Juvenes Pradalunghese
(ehem.) ASD Juvenilia Padova
(ehem.) ASD Juvenilia Roseto
(ehem.) ASD Juventus Domo
(ehem.) ASD Kickers Bolzano
(ehem.) ASD King Sport
(ehem.) ASD Koa Bosco di Rosarno
(ehem.) ASD L'Aquila Calcio 1927
(ehem.) ASD La Biellese 2016
(ehem.) ASD La Fenice Amaranto
(ehem.) ASD La Fortezza
(ehem.) ASD La Fortezza 2016 Gradisca
(ehem.) ASD La Fortezza Gradisca 2016
(ehem.) ASD La Palma Monteurpinu Cagliari
(ehem.) ASD La Pro Loco Giardini Naxos
(ehem.) ASD La Quercia
(ehem.) ASD La Rustica Nuova Superide
(ehem.) ASD La Salute
(ehem.) ASD La Salute 1959
(ehem.) ASD La Sapienza
(ehem.) ASD La Seconda Baranello
(ehem.) ASD La Sorba
(ehem.) ASD La Sorgente
(ehem.) ASD La Spezia
(ehem.) ASD La Torre Calcio
(ehem.) ASD La Venere
(ehem.) ASD Lagonegro
(ehem.) ASD Laguna Di Venezia
(ehem.) ASD Laguna Venezia 2011
(ehem.) ASD Lammari
(ehem.) ASD Lammari Calcio 1986
(ehem.) ASD Lammari Mario Micheli
(ehem.) ASD Lanciano Calcio 1920
(ehem.) ASD Lanusei Calcio 1986
(ehem.) ASD Lanzaro
(ehem.) ASD Largo Europa
(ehem.) ASD Lariano 1963
(ehem.) ASD Lariano R.D.P. Nemi
(ehem.) ASD Lastrigiana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Laterza
(ehem.) ASD Latina SC Sermoneta
(ehem.) ASD Latina Scalo Sermoneta F. C.
(ehem.) ASD Latte Dolce
(ehem.) ASD Latte Dolce Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Lauretana Senese Aretina
(ehem.) ASD Lauretum
(ehem.) ASD Lavagna Calcio A 5
(ehem.) ASD Lavinio Campoverde
(ehem.) ASD L’Iperzola
(ehem.) ASD Le Torri
(ehem.) ASD Lecco C5
(ehem.) ASD Legnano 1913
(ehem.) ASD Legnano 1913 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Legnano Calcio 1913
(ehem.) ASD Legnarello SSM
(ehem.) ASD Lemine Almenno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Lemine Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Leodari Sole Vicenza
(ehem.) ASD Leodari Vicenza
(ehem.) ASD Leodari Vicenza SBF
(ehem.) ASD Leoncelli
(ehem.) ASD Leoncelli Vescovato
(ehem.) ASD Leoni Sant'Omero
(ehem.) ASD Leonzio
(ehem.) ASD Levane
(ehem.) ASD Levante Azzurro
(ehem.) ASD Libertas Castel San Pietro
(ehem.) ASD Libertas Ghepard Calcio 1974
(ehem.) ASD Libertas Molfetta
(ehem.) ASD Libertas Noicattaro
(ehem.) ASD Libertas Palese di Bari
(ehem.) ASD Liberty Bari 1909
(ehem.) ASD Liberty di Bari
(ehem.) ASD Licata 1931
(ehem.) ASD Licinella MMXII
(ehem.) ASD Lido dei Pini
(ehem.) ASD Lignano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Lignano Sabbiadoro
(ehem.) ASD Limidi 1964
(ehem.) ASD Lions Football Cercola
(ehem.) ASD Littoriana Futsal
(ehem.) ASD Liventinagorghense
(ehem.) ASD Livorno Ferrara 1926 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD LMV Urbino 1921
(ehem.) ASD Loanesi San Francesco
(ehem.) ASD Locana
(ehem.) ASD Locri 1909
(ehem.) ASD Lodigiana
(ehem.) ASD Lodigiani
(ehem.) ASD Lodigiani Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Lombardina 1969
(ehem.) ASD Longaronealpina Calcio 1968
(ehem.) ASD Lornano Badesse
(ehem.) ASD Low Ponte
(ehem.) ASD Lucca Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Luco
(ehem.) ASD Ludos
(ehem.) ASD Ludos Palermo
(ehem.) ASD Lugo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Luino Maccagno
(ehem.) ASD Luino Maccagno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Luino Maccagno Calcio 1910
(ehem.) ASD Lumezzane VGZ
(ehem.) ASD Lumignacco 1969
(ehem.) ASD Lumignacco Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Lupa Castelli Romani
(ehem.) ASD Lupa Frascati
(ehem.) ASD Luparense Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Luparense San Paolo
(ehem.) ASD Lupo Bizantino
(ehem.) ASD Luzzara Calcio G.S.
(ehem.) ASD Mabbonath
(ehem.) ASD Mabbonath Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Macchia
(ehem.) ASD Maddalonese
(ehem.) ASD Madonna del Latte
(ehem.) ASD Madonnetta
(ehem.) ASD Madre Pietra Daunia
(ehem.) ASD Madrigal Casalnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Mairago
(ehem.) ASD Majolo 2022
(ehem.) ASD Malati Di Troina
(ehem.) ASD Malcesine
(ehem.) ASD Manduria Sport
(ehem.) ASD Manfredonia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Manfredonia Football 1932
(ehem.) ASD Manfredonia Monte Sant'Angelo
(ehem.) ASD Maniago Futsal
(ehem.) ASD Mantova 1911
(ehem.) ASD Manzanese
(ehem.) ASD Manzanese 1919
(ehem.) ASD Manzolino 1950
(ehem.) ASD Mapello
(ehem.) ASD Mappiano 2018
(ehem.) ASD Maranese
(ehem.) ASD Marano Ticino
(ehem.) ASD Marchi Marano
(ehem.) ASD Mariani Boys
(ehem.) ASD Mariano Keller
(ehem.) ASD Mariglianese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marignano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marina
(ehem.) ASD Marina 1970
(ehem.) ASD Marina 1979
(ehem.) ASD Marina Montemarciano 1970
(ehem.) ASD Mariner Amatori
(ehem.) ASD Mariner Soccer Academy
(ehem.) ASD Marino
(ehem.) ASD Marino Res Blu
(ehem.) ASD Mario Bettinzoli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marola
(ehem.) ASD Marola Calcio 1960
(ehem.) ASD Marola Calcio 1969
(ehem.) ASD Maroso Candela 1950
(ehem.) ASD Maroso Gonnosnò
(ehem.) ASD Maroso Mondolfo
(ehem.) ASD Marotta Calcio 1968
(ehem.) ASD Marottese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marsala Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marsala FC 2012
(ehem.) ASD Martinsicurese
(ehem.) ASD Martinsicuro Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Marzabotto
(ehem.) ASD Mascalucia Calcio C5
(ehem.) ASD Massa Lombarda Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Massa Lubrense Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Massa Valpiana 2014
(ehem.) ASD Massalubrens
(ehem.) ASD Massignano
(ehem.) ASD Massimiliana
(ehem.) ASD Matelica Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Matera Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Matese
(ehem.) ASD Maued Sport
(ehem.) ASD Mazzola Valdarbia 2016 Siena
(ehem.) ASD Mühlbach Rodeneck Vals
(ehem.) ASD Megara
(ehem.) ASD Megara
(ehem.) ASD Megara Club Augusta 2008
(ehem.) ASD Meldola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Melegnano Calcio 1928
(ehem.) ASD Meletolese FC
(ehem.) ASD Mesagne
(ehem.) ASD Mestrino Pharmabag
(ehem.) ASD Meta c5
(ehem.) ASD Meta Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Meta Catania
(ehem.) ASD Mezzolara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Mignanego Bunker
(ehem.) ASD Milazzo
(ehem.) ASD Modica Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Modicanese
(ehem.) ASD Moie Vallesina (MV)
(ehem.) ASD Molfetta
(ehem.) ASD Molfetta Sportiva 1917
(ehem.) ASD Molinella Codifiume Reno
(ehem.) ASD Monastir 1983
(ehem.) ASD Moncalieri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Mondocalcio Bellaria Igea Marina
(ehem.) ASD Monguzzo 1997
(ehem.) ASD Monguzzo Calcio 1997
(ehem.) ASD Monospolis
(ehem.) ASD Monreale
(ehem.) ASD Monreale 1936
(ehem.) ASD Monreale Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Montanara
(ehem.) ASD Montanara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Monte di Procida Cappella Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Monte Grotte Celoni 1964
(ehem.) ASD Montecastello Di Vibio 1968
(ehem.) ASD Montecosaro
(ehem.) ASD Montefano
(ehem.) ASD Montefiascone
(ehem.) ASD Montefiascone Calcio 1960
(ehem.) ASD Montefiorese Calcio 1986
(ehem.) ASD Montegiorgio 1954
(ehem.) ASD Montello C.A.V.
(ehem.) ASD Montenegro 2007
(ehem.) ASD Montepulciano
(ehem.) ASD Monteriggioni ChiantiBanca
(ehem.) ASD Monterosi
(ehem.) ASD Monterosi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Monterosso 2002
(ehem.) ASD Monterotondo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Monterotondo Lupa
(ehem.) ASD Montesacro 2008
(ehem.) ASD Montesangiusto Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Montespertoli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Montespertoli Calcio 1929
(ehem.) ASD Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902
(ehem.) ASD Monticelli
(ehem.) ASD Monticelli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Monticello Calcio 1988
(ehem.) ASD Montodinese 1966
(ehem.) ASD Montorio Football
(ehem.) ASD Montorio Veronese
(ehem.) ASD Monturano Campiglione Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Moonwalk
(ehem.) ASD Morsano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Mozzecane 1970
(ehem.) ASD Muglia F. 2004
(ehem.) ASD Muraglia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Muravera
(ehem.) ASD Muravera 1965 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Musso
(ehem.) ASD Mussomeli
(ehem.) ASD N. A. San Giacomo D'Acri 2015
(ehem.) ASD Nago Torbole Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Naonis
(ehem.) ASD Napitia 2011 Pizzo
(ehem.) ASD Napoli C5
(ehem.) ASD Napoli Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Napoli Nord
(ehem.) ASD Napoli Nord Qualiano
(ehem.) ASD Napoli Vesevo
(ehem.) ASD Nardò
(ehem.) ASD Nardò Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Nave Calcio 2019
(ehem.) ASD Navecortine
(ehem.) ASD Neania 1912
(ehem.) ASD Neorizon 1442
(ehem.) ASD Neorizon Acqacetosa
(ehem.) ASD Neorizon Acquacetosa
(ehem.) ASD Nereto
(ehem.) ASD Nerostellati Frattese
(ehem.) ASD Nervesa e Massa
(ehem.) ASD Nestor Calcio 1904
(ehem.) ASD Nestor Calcio 1904 Marsciano
(ehem.) ASD Nettuno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD New Footbal Team Urbino
(ehem.) ASD New Relax Rio
(ehem.) ASD New Robur Castiglione Messer Marino
(ehem.) ASD New Verona Beat
(ehem.) ASD Nibbiono
(ehem.) ASD Nibionno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD NibionnOggiono
(ehem.) ASD Nick Calcio Bari
(ehem.) ASD Nicolosi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Niguarda Calcio 2007
(ehem.) ASD Nissa Football Club
(ehem.) ASD Nocera Umbra 1969
(ehem.) ASD Nocerina 1910
(ehem.) ASD Noci Azzurri 2006
(ehem.) ASD Noi La Sorgente Calcio Verona
(ehem.) ASD Noicattaro
(ehem.) ASD Nomentum
(ehem.) ASD Norba Calcio Conversano
(ehem.) ASD Norbio Villadcidro
(ehem.) ASD Notaresco 1924
(ehem.) ASD Notaresco Calcio 1924
(ehem.) ASD Nova Gens 1914
(ehem.) ASD Novafeltria Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Noventa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Novese
(ehem.) ASD Novoli Calcio 1942
(ehem.) ASD Nuke Voltri 87
(ehem.) ASD Nuova A.C. Foiano
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Aureliana 18288 Magarotto
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Cassino Calcio 1924
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Chiusi
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Colognese
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Florida
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Foiano
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Folgore
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Frigirola
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Ischia 2016
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Itri
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Lodi 1952
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Lodi 1952 Oratorio S.F. Cabrini Lodi
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Lodigiani 2005
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Molfetta
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Molfetta Calcio 1983
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Montello
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Monterosi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Paliano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Pro Sesto
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Sacilese
(ehem.) ASD Nuova san Feliciana
(ehem.) ASD Nuova San Marco
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Sangiorgese
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Soccer Montalto
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Sorianese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Torre de Roveri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Nuova Vis Pesaro 2006
(ehem.) ASD Nuova VJS Velletri
(ehem.) ASD Nuovo Calcio Trento (1929-2004)
(ehem.) ASD Nuovo Forli 1919
(ehem.) ASD Nuovo Latina
(ehem.) ASD Nuvolera Calcio
(ehem.) ASD O Primm Ammore
(ehem.) ASD O.M. Olympic Morbegno
(ehem.) ASD Offida
(ehem.) ASD Ol3 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD OL3 Faedis Povoletto
(ehem.) ASD Olbia 1905
(ehem.) ASD Olcella
(ehem.) ASD Old Meldola
(ehem.) ASD Oleggio Sportiva Oleggio
(ehem.) ASD Olgiatese
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Calcio 2002
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Carcarese
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Collepepe Pantalla
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Colligiana
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Ponte Tresa 2002
(ehem.) ASD Olimpia Regium
(ehem.) ASD Olimpic Cilavegna 2006
(ehem.) ASD Olimpica Akragas
(ehem.) ASD Olmedo
(ehem.) ASD Olmedo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Olmi 1983
(ehem.) ASD Olmo
(ehem.) ASD Olmo 84
(ehem.) ASD Olmo Cuneo
(ehem.) ASD Oltrepò
(ehem.) ASD OltrepoVoghera
(ehem.) ASD Oltresempione
(ehem.) ASD Olympia Padova
(ehem.) ASD Olympia Thyrus San Valentino Farini
(ehem.) ASD Omegna 1906
(ehem.) ASD Omnia Bitonto
(ehem.) ASD Oplonti Pro Savoia (OP Savoia)
(ehem.) ASD Oratorio Immacolata Football Libertas Alzano Lombardo 1921
(ehem.) ASD Oratorio Lainate
(ehem.) ASD Oratorio San Marco
(ehem.) ASD Oratorio San Marco Foresto Sparso
(ehem.) ASD Oratorio Verdello
(ehem.) ASD Orbassano
(ehem.) ASD Original Bhoys
(ehem.) ASD Original Boys
(ehem.) ASD Oristano 1972
(ehem.) ASD Orizzonti Alicese
(ehem.) ASD Orlando Calcio Livorno
(ehem.) ASD Orsini
(ehem.) ASD Orsini Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ortese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Orvieto
(ehem.) ASD Osimana
(ehem.) ASD Ostiglia 1908
(ehem.) ASD Ottavia
(ehem.) ASD Out of Class
(ehem.) ASD Ovidiana Sulmona Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ovodda
(ehem.) ASD P.G.S. Villaurea 1998 Calcio A5
(ehem.) ASD Paderno Dugnano 2005
(ehem.) ASD Palazzetto dello Sport
(ehem.) ASD Palestra Peter Pan
(ehem.) ASD Paliano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Palleronese 1954
(ehem.) ASD Palmese 1912
(ehem.) ASD Palocco
(ehem.) ASD Pantanaccio
(ehem.) ASD Papiano S. Orsola 2019
(ehem.) ASD Parghelia
(ehem.) ASD Parghelia BT
(ehem.) ASD Passo Corese 1936
(ehem.) ASD PastorFrigor Stay 2014
(ehem.) ASD Paternò 1908
(ehem.) ASD Paternó 1975
(ehem.) ASD Paumas Palman Qui Meruit Ferat
(ehem.) ASD Pecciolese Alta Valdera
(ehem.) ASD Pecetto
(ehem.) ASD Pederobba 15
(ehem.) ASD Pegolotte
(ehem.) ASD Penne Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Peperino La Rustica
(ehem.) ASD Perarolo Vigontina
(ehem.) ASD Perla Verde Calcio Riccione
(ehem.) ASD Pernatese 1920
(ehem.) ASD Perticara
(ehem.) ASD Perugia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pesaro C5
(ehem.) ASD Pesaro Five
(ehem.) ASD PesaroFano C5
(ehem.) ASD Pescara Nord
(ehem.) ASD Pescatori Ostia 1975
(ehem.) ASD Pescina
(ehem.) ASD Pescina Valle del Giovenco
(ehem.) ASD Petriana di Roma
(ehem.) ASD PGS Club San Paolo
(ehem.) ASD PGS Don Bosco Calcio a 5 Sassari
(ehem.) ASD PGS Lupiae Lecce 1972
(ehem.) ASD Pharmabag Calcio Mestrino
(ehem.) ASD Piano di Conca 1983
(ehem.) ASD Pianoro Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pianta Forli'
(ehem.) ASD Piccardo & Savorè
(ehem.) ASD Picciola
(ehem.) ASD Piedimulera Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pierantonio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pietra Ligure
(ehem.) ASD Pietra Ligure 1956
(ehem.) ASD Pietrelcina
(ehem.) ASD Pieve Ligure
(ehem.) ASD Pieve San Paolo
(ehem.) ASD PieveBovigliana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pilade Bronzetti
(ehem.) ASD Pinerolo Calcio a5
(ehem.) ASD Pineto Calcio 1962
(ehem.) ASD Pinzano Veneto
(ehem.) ASD Pisticci Marconia
(ehem.) ASD Pizzeria Muchacha
(ehem.) ASD Pizzerie Riunite
(ehem.) ASD Pizzerie Riunite Canottierie
(ehem.) ASD Pizzoli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Plavis 2021 Santa Giustina Belluno
(ehem.) ASD Play Eur Campus
(ehem.) ASD Poggese 1963
(ehem.) ASD Poggese 1995
(ehem.) ASD Poggibonese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Poleo Aste
(ehem.) ASD Poli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Policoro
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Altetica Roma 6
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Assisi 1991
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Bessica
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Bonorva
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Borgo San Pancrazio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Budoni
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Budoni Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Calcio Budoni
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Calcio Salemi
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Calcio Sezze
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Candia
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Carso 1969
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Carso Scuola Calcio Gennaro Del Prete
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Casnatese 1946
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Cavenago D'Adda
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Ciampino 1984
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Cianciana
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Cilento Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Cinecittà Bettini
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Codroipo
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Codrongianos
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Corleto
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva di Brendola
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva di Nova Milanese
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica Comprensorio Normanno
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica Torrese
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Futura 1988
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Giovanni Masi
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Giussaghese
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Golden Boys
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Il Cervo Collecchio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Intrepida Verona
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Lanteri Sassari 1980
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Mirafiori 1972 Torino
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Moliterno 1921
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Nuova Pianese
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Offida
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Offida United
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Orrolese 1982
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Orrolese 1982
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Palma
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Panighina
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Petriana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva POMP Pomponesco
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva RAPID Torino
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Rocchese 1964
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Rovinata
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Rovinata
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva San Giorgio a Cremano
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Santa Maria Cilento
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Sarnese
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Senorbì
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Solierese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Sporting Club La Torre
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Tamai
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Toriello
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Torrenieri 1925
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Ulassai 1960
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Victor 1949
(ehem.) ASD Polisportiva Virtus
(ehem.) ASD Polistporiva Castellana
(ehem.) ASD Polpenazze Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Polpenazze Calvagese
(ehem.) ASD Polpenazze Valtenesi
(ehem.) ASD Pomezia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ponso 1980
(ehem.) ASD Pontassieve Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ponte a Cappiano FC
(ehem.) ASD Ponte Di Nona
(ehem.) ASD Ponte Rondinella Marzocco
(ehem.) ASD Ponte S.N. Polverara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pontelambrese 1974
(ehem.) ASD Pontenurese 1922
(ehem.) ASD Ponteranica Calcio
(ehem.) ASD PonteVecchio
(ehem.) ASD Ponti Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pontinia Calcio 1994
(ehem.) ASD Ponziana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pordenone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Porfido Albiano 1968
(ehem.) ASD Portici 1906
(ehem.) ASD Porto Sant'Elpidio Marina Picena
(ehem.) ASD Porto Viro
(ehem.) ASD Portogruaro Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Portoscuso Calcio 1964
(ehem.) ASD Portuense Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Portuense Etrusca 1928 C.O.N.I.
(ehem.) ASD Portuense Roma
(ehem.) ASD Potenza Picena Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Povegliano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Poveromo
(ehem.) ASD Poveromo Massa
(ehem.) ASD Pradalunghese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Praeneste Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pratora Sarrottino Hic Sunt Leones
(ehem.) ASD Pratovecchio Stia
(ehem.) ASD Primorec
(ehem.) ASD Primorec 1966
(ehem.) ASD Pro 7
(ehem.) ASD Pro Calcio Nettuno
(ehem.) ASD Pro Calcio Torrion Quartara 90
(ehem.) ASD Pro Catanzaro
(ehem.) ASD Pro Cisterna 1926
(ehem.) ASD Pro Cisterna LS Sermoneta
(ehem.) ASD Pro Cori Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pro Gioventù Noicattaro
(ehem.) ASD Pro Imperia 1970
(ehem.) ASD Pro Juventude Ubaldo 1987
(ehem.) ASD Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
(ehem.) ASD Pro Pagani
(ehem.) ASD Pro Patria Gallaratese Busto Arsizio
(ehem.) ASD Pro Pellaro
(ehem.) ASD Pro Piacenza 1919
(ehem.) ASD Pro Roma Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Pro Romans Medea 2012
(ehem.) ASD Pro Sambo
(ehem.) ASD Pro Sambonifacese 1921
(ehem.) ASD Pro San Bonifacio
(ehem.) ASD Pro Sangiorgese
(ehem.) ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
(ehem.) ASD Pro Sulmona
(ehem.) ASD Pro Vigevano
(ehem.) ASD Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna
(ehem.) ASD Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna 1919
(ehem.) ASD Prodeco Calcio Montello
(ehem.) ASD Progetto Olimpia Imperia
(ehem.) ASD Progetto Sanità Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Progetto Sprar Gioiosa Ionica
(ehem.) ASD Promosport Rimini
(ehem.) ASD Promotion Junior
(ehem.) ASD Prosider Low Ponte Ravena
(ehem.) ASD Puglia Sport
(ehem.) ASD Puglia Sport Altamura
(ehem.) ASD Puglia Sport Laterza
(ehem.) ASD Pula
(ehem.) ASD Pulcinella E Rugantino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Puteolana 1909
(ehem.) ASD Quaronese 1951
(ehem.) ASD Quarrata Olimpia
(ehem.) ASD Quarto
(ehem.) ASD Quarto Municipio
(ehem.) ASD Quercus Cercemaggiore
(ehem.) ASD Quinto
(ehem.) ASD R11 Latina
(ehem.) ASD Racale Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Racing Club
(ehem.) ASD Radicondoli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano 1976
(ehem.) ASD Ragusa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ragusa Calcio 1949
(ehem.) ASD Rangers
(ehem.) ASD Rapid Torino
(ehem.) ASD RAPID Torino 1991
(ehem.) ASD Rappresentativa Trapani
(ehem.) ASD Rassina Castel Focognano
(ehem.) ASD Ravanusa 1991
(ehem.) ASD Ravanusa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Ravenna Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real 3C Hatria
(ehem.) ASD Real 3C Hatria 1957
(ehem.) ASD Real Academy
(ehem.) ASD Real Academy 2015
(ehem.) ASD Real Agropoli
(ehem.) ASD Real Altofoglia 2011
(ehem.) ASD Real Anacapri Calcio 2018
(ehem.) ASD Real Atellana Due Sicilie Terra di Lavoro 2016
(ehem.) ASD Real Aversa
(ehem.) ASD Real Aversana
(ehem.) ASD Real Avola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Casale
(ehem.) ASD Real Casei 2009
(ehem.) ASD Real Cassino
(ehem.) ASD Real Castellana Castions PN
(ehem.) ASD Real Castelnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Real Catona
(ehem.) ASD Real Colosseum Roma
(ehem.) ASD Real Dor Sant Eufemia
(ehem.) ASD Real FC
(ehem.) ASD Real Formigine
(ehem.) ASD Real Gela Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Giulianova
(ehem.) ASD Real Gladiator
(ehem.) ASD Real Gladiator 1924
(ehem.) ASD Real Grezzanalugo Valpantena
(ehem.) ASD Real Grisignano Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Real Isernia (2006-2011)
(ehem.) ASD Real Lama 2014
(ehem.) ASD Real Latina 2002
(ehem.) ASD Real Laura Parrocchia Santa Maria Loreto
(ehem.) ASD Real Leini
(ehem.) ASD Real Livorno Mens Sana
(ehem.) ASD Real Longobucco Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Maceratese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Melegnano 1928
(ehem.) ASD Real Mirafiori
(ehem.) ASD Real Montepaone
(ehem.) ASD Real Monterosi
(ehem.) ASD Real Monterotondo
(ehem.) ASD Real Nocera Superiore (2012 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) ASD Real Ofena
(ehem.) ASD Real Ofena Capestrano
(ehem.) ASD Real Osimo
(ehem.) ASD Real Palomonte
(ehem.) ASD Real Pizzodeta
(ehem.) ASD Real Poggio De Marinis
(ehem.) ASD Real Poggiomarino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Real Ravenna
(ehem.) ASD Real S. Orsola
(ehem.) ASD Real San Fermo
(ehem.) ASD Real San Fermo 2010
(ehem.) ASD Real San Giuseppe
(ehem.) ASD Real Sant'Antonio
(ehem.) ASD Real SM Hyria Nola 2012 (2013 fusioniert)
(ehem.) ASD Real Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Real Stella
(ehem.) ASD Real Tor Sapienza
(ehem.) ASD Real Trezzano
(ehem.) ASD Real Vicenza-Laghetto (1964-2010)
(ehem.) ASD Red Devils Castelfranco
(ehem.) ASD Reda 1960
(ehem.) ASD Reggio Calabria
(ehem.) ASD Reggiomediterranea 1986
(ehem.) ASD Regno 1934
(ehem.) ASD Resana Csm 2010
(ehem.) ASD RG Siracusa
(ehem.) ASD Riccio
(ehem.) ASD Riccione 1919
(ehem.) ASD Riccione Calcio 1926
(ehem.) ASD Riccione F.C. 1926
(ehem.) ASD Rinascita Refugees
(ehem.) ASD Rino Toniolo 1958
(ehem.) ASD Riozzese
(ehem.) ASD Riozzese 1964
(ehem.) ASD Risanese
(ehem.) ASD Riscatto Frattese
(ehem.) ASD Riscatto Frattese 2009
(ehem.) ASD Rivalta sul Mincio
(ehem.) ASD Rivara 1975
(ehem.) ASD Rivara FC 1975
(ehem.) ASD Rivarolese 2009
(ehem.) ASD Rivasamba H. C. A.
(ehem.) ASD River 1951 Calcio
(ehem.) ASD River Chieti 65
(ehem.) ASD River Mosso
(ehem.) ASD River Mosso Pianese
(ehem.) ASD River Sesia
(ehem.) ASD Riviera Caorle La Salute
(ehem.) ASD Riviera Marmi 2015
(ehem.) ASD Riviera Marmi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Riviera Marmi Custonaci
(ehem.) ASD Robur Cervino
(ehem.) ASD Rocca Priora Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Roccasecca
(ehem.) ASD Roccasecca T.S.T. 1946
(ehem.) ASD Roccella
(ehem.) ASD Roccella Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Roccella Jonica 1935
(ehem.) ASD Rocchetta 2013
(ehem.) ASD Rodengo Saiano 2007
(ehem.) ASD Roggiano Calcio 1973
(ehem.) ASD Roianese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Roma Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Roma Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Romagna Centro
(ehem.) ASD Romagna Centro Cesena
(ehem.) ASD Romanese
(ehem.) ASD Romano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Romentinese
(ehem.) ASD Romentinese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Romentinese e Cerano
(ehem.) ASD Roncola
(ehem.) ASD Rondinella
(ehem.) ASD Rondinella Marzocco Firenze
(ehem.) ASD Rosarno
(ehem.) ASD Rosciano 1968
(ehem.) ASD Rosetana
(ehem.) ASD Roseto 1920
(ehem.) ASD Rossoblù
(ehem.) ASD Rossoblu Potenza FC
(ehem.) ASD Rotunda Maris 2007
(ehem.) ASD Rovato
(ehem.) ASD Rovigo Calcio 1920
(ehem.) ASD Rovigo L.P.C.
(ehem.) ASD Rozzano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Rufrae
(ehem.) ASD Rupinaro Sport 2014
(ehem.) ASD Russo Sebastiano Calcio (ASDRSC)
(ehem.) ASD S. P. F. Calcio
(ehem.) ASD S. Rocco 80 S. Angelo Lodigiano
(ehem.) ASD S.C. Torrione Calcio 1919
(ehem.) ASD S.C. Vallée d'Aoste
(ehem.) ASD S.G. Bosco Bienno
(ehem.) ASD S.G.B. Bienno 2005
(ehem.) ASD S.S. Campobasso Calcio
(ehem.) ASD S.S. Nola 1925
(ehem.) ASD Sa.ma.gor.
(ehem.) ASD Sabotino
(ehem.) ASD Sagginale 1970
(ehem.) ASD Saint Vincent Chatillon Scuola Calcio Monte Cervino
(ehem.) ASD Salemi
(ehem.) ASD Salesiani San Paolo
(ehem.) ASD Salsomaggiore
(ehem.) ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio 1931
(ehem.) ASD Sambenedettese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sambiase Calcio 1962
(ehem.) ASD Sambonifacese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sambuceto
(ehem.) ASD Sammartinese
(ehem.) ASD SammartinoColle
(ehem.) ASD Sammaurese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Benigno
(ehem.) ASD San Benigno 1985
(ehem.) ASD San Benigno Canavese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Bernardo 1959 Lodi
(ehem.) ASD San Biagio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Biagio Casarile
(ehem.) ASD San Cesareo
(ehem.) ASD San Cesareo Calcio 1967
(ehem.) ASD San Clemente
(ehem.) ASD San Crispino
(ehem.) ASD San Donato
(ehem.) ASD San Felice AC Normanna
(ehem.) ASD San Felice Circeo
(ehem.) ASD San Felice Gladiator 1912
(ehem.) ASD San Ferdinando 1942
(ehem.) ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga 1893
(ehem.) ASD San Gaetano
(ehem.) ASD San Giacomo
(ehem.) ASD San Giorgio Del Sannio
(ehem.) ASD San Giorgio Piana Degli Albanesi
(ehem.) ASD San Giovanni Lupatoto 1912
(ehem.) ASD San Giuseppe Riva Presso Chieri
(ehem.) ASD San Gregorio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Guido 2011
(ehem.) ASD San Lazzaro Serenissima Vicenza
(ehem.) ASD San Leo 1946
(ehem.) ASD San Lorenzo 1964
(ehem.) ASD San Lorenzo Campi Giovani 1970
(ehem.) ASD San Luca 1961
(ehem.) ASD San Luca Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Marco B.M.
(ehem.) ASD San Marco Cabras
(ehem.) ASD San Marco Calcio Ponte Di Brenta Padova
(ehem.) ASD San Marco Vitulatina
(ehem.) ASD San Martino
(ehem.) ASD San Martino Colle
(ehem.) ASD San Martino Luparense
(ehem.) ASD San Martino Valle Caudina
(ehem.) ASD San Michele Candiana
(ehem.) ASD San Miniato
(ehem.) ASD San Miniato Basso
(ehem.) ASD San Nicola Sulmona Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Nicolò 1948
(ehem.) ASD San Nicolò Calendasco
(ehem.) ASD San Orso 1980 Fano
(ehem.) ASD San Pancrazio
(ehem.) ASD San Paolo Apostolo
(ehem.) ASD San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 1957
(ehem.) ASD San Paolo Levante Azzurro
(ehem.) ASD San Paolo Modena
(ehem.) ASD San Pellegrino Everton
(ehem.) ASD San Pio Mondragone
(ehem.) ASD San Pio X
(ehem.) ASD San Sisto Calcio
(ehem.) ASD San Tommaso
(ehem.) ASD San Vincenzo Unitis Scafati
(ehem.) ASD San Vito Ci Portó
(ehem.) ASD San Vito Lo Capo 1994
(ehem.) ASD Sancataldese
(ehem.) ASD Sanctum Nicandrum
(ehem.) ASD Sangimignano Sport Scoop SD
(ehem.) ASD Sangiorgese Calcio 1922
(ehem.) ASD SanGiovanniValdarno
(ehem.) ASD Sangiuliano City Nova F.C.
(ehem.) ASD Sangiustese 1957
(ehem.) ASD Sanità Napoli
(ehem.) ASD Sanremese
(ehem.) ASD Sant'Agnello
(ehem.) ASD Sant'Albano Stura
(ehem.) ASD Sant'Anna
(ehem.) ASD Sant'Omero Palmense 1930
(ehem.) ASD Sant'Onofrio
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria Capua Vetere
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria Codifiume
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria Empoli
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria La Fossa
(ehem.) ASD Santa Maria San Salvatore Fontanabuona
(ehem.) ASD Santa Marinella Calcio 1947
(ehem.) ASD Santa Regina 2004
(ehem.) ASD Santa Sabina 1964
(ehem.) ASD Santa Sabina Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Santarcangelo
(ehem.) ASD Santhià Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Santi Cosma e Damiano
(ehem.) ASD Santomero Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sanvitese 1920
(ehem.) ASD Sanvitese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sapri 1928
(ehem.) ASD Sapri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sarnese 1926
(ehem.) ASD Sarzanese
(ehem.) ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
(ehem.) ASD Sava
(ehem.) ASD Sava 2018
(ehem.) ASD Saviano 1960
(ehem.) ASD Savignanese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Savio
(ehem.) ASD SC Mazarese
(ehem.) ASD Scafa Cast
(ehem.) ASD Scafa Cast. 2017 S
(ehem.) ASD Scafatese 1922
(ehem.) ASD Scalea
(ehem.) ASD Scanderbeg Parma
(ehem.) ASD Schio Calcio a 5
(ehem.) ASD Scordia
(ehem.) ASD Scuola Calcio Calcio Battipaglia dal 1964
(ehem.) ASD Scuola Calcio Settore Giovanile Serramazzoni
(ehem.) ASD Scuola Calcio Virtus Favara
(ehem.) ASD SD Riozzese Como
(ehem.) ASD Segato
(ehem.) ASD Semprevisa Calcio di Carpineto Romano
(ehem.) ASD Senigallia Calcio 1988
(ehem.) ASD Seraticense
(ehem.) ASD Sermoneta
(ehem.) ASD Sermoneta Monti Lepini
(ehem.) ASD Sermoneta Monti Lepini (2017 fusioniert)
(ehem.) ASD Serpentara
(ehem.) ASD Serra Riccò
(ehem.) ASD Serramanna 1978 A.S.I.
(ehem.) ASD Sestese Calcio 1946
(ehem.) ASD Sesto 2012
(ehem.) ASD Settalese 1972
(ehem.) ASD Settebagni Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Settembre Lucchese
(ehem.) ASD Settimo
(ehem.) ASD Sevegliano
(ehem.) ASD Sevegliano Calcio 1945
(ehem.) ASD SG Novese
(ehem.) ASD SGB Bienno
(ehem.) ASD Sibilla Flegrea
(ehem.) ASD Sicula Leonzio
(ehem.) ASD Siderno 1911
(ehem.) ASD Siderno Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Siepelunga Bellaria
(ehem.) ASD Silvi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Siracusa
(ehem.) ASD Siracusa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sistiana
(ehem.) ASD Sistiana Duino
(ehem.) ASD Sistiana Duino Aurisina
(ehem.) ASD Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Soccer Dream
(ehem.) ASD Soccer Saliceta S.G. Modena
(ehem.) ASD Soci Casentino 1930
(ehem.) ASD Socio Culturale Castiadas
(ehem.) ASD Solbiatese Insubria
(ehem.) ASD Solierese
(ehem.) ASD Solierese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Solofra Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sommatinese
(ehem.) ASD Sona Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sopranese
(ehem.) ASD Sorrento Calcio 1945
(ehem.) ASD Soveria Mannelli
(ehem.) ASD Sparta Novara
(ehem.) ASD Sparta Roma
(ehem.) ASD Spartaco Banti Barberino de Mugello 2012
(ehem.) ASD Spartan Legend
(ehem.) ASD Speranza
(ehem.) ASD Spes Poiana
(ehem.) ASD Spezia Calcio 1906
(ehem.) ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 S.r.l.
(ehem.) ASD Sport Club Marsala 1912
(ehem.) ASD Sport Club Palazzolo
(ehem.) ASD Sport Lucera
(ehem.) ASD Sporting 271
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Ambrogio
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Capena Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Casolana
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Cecina
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Chiozza
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Cittá di Fiumicino
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Club San Pietro (SP)
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Emilia Poggese
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Eubea MMVIII
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Fulgor
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Hornets
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Nola (2002-2004)
(ehem.) ASD Sporting OVZ 2014
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Pianorese
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Polla 2009
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Pontecorvo 2006
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Priolo Melilli
(ehem.) ASD Sporting San Giacomo Pirates
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Valentino Mazzola Cassano d'Adda 2006
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Viagrande Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sporting Volla
(ehem.) ASD Sportinsieme Piobesi
(ehem.) ASD Sportsoccer Milazzo 1937
(ehem.) ASD SS Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) ASD SS Rende Calcio 1968
(ehem.) ASD SS Signa 1914
(ehem.) ASD St Bitti Calcio 2008
(ehem.) ASD Stasia Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Stay O' Party
(ehem.) ASD Stay O'Party 2014
(ehem.) ASD Stefanese Calcio 1947
(ehem.) ASD Stella Bianca Casarile
(ehem.) ASD Stelle Azzurre
(ehem.) ASD Stilecasa Lodigiani Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Stilese
(ehem.) ASD Strà Riviera del Brenta 1913
(ehem.) ASD Stresa Sportiva
(ehem.) ASD Sudest
(ehem.) ASD Sulmona Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Sulmona Calcio 1921
(ehem.) ASD Sulmonese Ofena
(ehem.) ASD Sunese
(ehem.) ASD Suno
(ehem.) ASD Superga 48
(ehem.) ASD Suzzara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Talsano
(ehem.) ASD Taormina
(ehem.) ASD Taormina Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Taranto FC
(ehem.) ASD Tarros Sarzanese
(ehem.) ASD Taurisano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Tavernelle Bonaté Sopra
(ehem.) ASD Tavolara
(ehem.) ASD Tdl Marcianise
(ehem.) ASD Team Axys Calderara Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Team Bianchi
(ehem.) ASD Team Casalnuovo
(ehem.) ASD Team Nuova Ardea
(ehem.) ASD Team Nuova Ardea Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Team Nuova Florida
(ehem.) ASD Team Nuova Florida 2005
(ehem.) ASD Team Santa Lucia Golosine
(ehem.) ASD Team Santa Lucia Golosine Verona 1946
(ehem.) ASD Teano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Telgate
(ehem.) ASD Temeraria 1957
(ehem.) ASD Tempio Chiazzano
(ehem.) ASD Teora
(ehem.) ASD Terme Monticelli
(ehem.) ASD Termoli Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Termoli Calcio 1920
(ehem.) ASD Terranuova
(ehem.) ASD Thermal Abano (2011 fusioniert)
(ehem.) ASD Thermal Abano Ceccato Motors Teolo
(ehem.) ASD Thermal Abano Teolo (2011-2015)
(ehem.) ASD Thermal Ceccato
(ehem.) ASD Tiber 1963
(ehem.) ASD Tiberis 1914
(ehem.) ASD Tieffe Club
(ehem.) ASD Tieffe Parmonval
(ehem.) ASD Tiger
(ehem.) ASD Tiger Novi Scuola Calcio Milan
(ehem.) ASD Tiger Soccer Academy
(ehem.) ASD Tigers
(ehem.) ASD Tirrenia Academy
(ehem.) ASD Tolmezzo
(ehem.) ASD Tombesi C5
(ehem.) ASD Tor Sapienza 1985
(ehem.) ASD Torelli 1990
(ehem.) ASD Torre
(ehem.) ASD Torre dé Roveri Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Torrenieri 1925
(ehem.) ASD Torrenova Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Torres Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Torresavio Calcio Cesena
(ehem.) ASD Torrese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Torrese Torres del Greco
(ehem.) ASD Torviscosa Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Toscolano Maderno
(ehem.) ASD Traiana Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Trapani Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Trapani Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) ASD Trappitello di Taormina
(ehem.) ASD Trastevere Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Tre Colli Montemesola
(ehem.) ASD Tre Pini Matese
(ehem.) ASD Tre Pini Sporting Matese
(ehem.) ASD Tremeno
(ehem.) ASD Treviglio
(ehem.) ASD Trevignano
(ehem.) ASD Treviso
(ehem.) ASD Treviso 2009
(ehem.) ASD Trezzano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Trieste Football Academy
(ehem.) ASD Tritium
(ehem.) ASD Tritium Calcio 1908
(ehem.) ASD Trofarello
(ehem.) ASD Troina 1968
(ehem.) ASD Troina Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Tusciafoglianese Capranica
(ehem.) ASD Tuttocuoio (2013 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) ASD U.S. Borgonuovo 1992 Settimo
(ehem.) ASD U.S. Casaleone 1956
(ehem.) ASD U.S. Unione Alte Ceccato Calcio
(ehem.) ASD U.S. Virtus Bagnolo
(ehem.) ASD Uboldese 1946
(ehem.) ASD Udine United Rizzi Cormor
(ehem.) ASD Union Ardita QDP
(ehem.) ASD Union Arzignano Chiampo
(ehem.) ASD Union C. U. S.
(ehem.) ASD Union Conegliano San Vendemiano.
(ehem.) ASD Union Delta
(ehem.) ASD Union Feltre
(ehem.) ASD Union Olmo Creazzo Sede
(ehem.) ASD Union Pasiano
(ehem.) ASD Union Pro
(ehem.) ASD Union Quinto
(ehem.) ASD Union Ripa
(ehem.) ASD Union Santa Sabina Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Union Team 2013
(ehem.) ASD Union Team San Giorgio
(ehem.) ASD Union Vi.Po. Treviso
(ehem.) ASD Union Villa Cassano 1995
(ehem.) ASD Unione Calcio Riccione
(ehem.) ASD Unione Delta Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone
(ehem.) ASD Unione Limana Cavarzano
(ehem.) ASD Unione Piazza Immacolata
(ehem.) ASD Unione Poliziana
(ehem.) ASD Unione Sportiva Corsico 1908
(ehem.) ASD Unione Sportiva Grosseto 1912
(ehem.) ASD Unione Sportiva Scafatese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Unipomezia Virtus 1938
(ehem.) ASD United Carpi
(ehem.) ASD Universal Solaro 1930
(ehem.) ASD Urbino 1921
(ehem.) ASD Urbino Pieve
(ehem.) ASD Urgento 1984
(ehem.) ASD URS La Chivasso
(ehem.) ASD Ururi C5
(ehem.) ASD Ururi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD US Aap Dico Market Arsiero
(ehem.) ASD US Alto Astico E Posina
(ehem.) ASD US Campagnola
(ehem.) ASD US Gesualdo 1927
(ehem.) ASD US Mariglianese
(ehem.) ASD US Ponte d'Arbia 1965
(ehem.) ASD US Standard 1932
(ehem.) ASD USA Santa Caterina Calcio Fermo 1985
(ehem.) ASD Usai Old Wild West
(ehem.) ASD Usma Caselle
(ehem.) ASD Usom 1966 Melegnano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD V. Bacigalupo Torino
(ehem.) ASD V. D. A. Charvensod
(ehem.) ASD Vadese Zola
(ehem.) ASD Vado
(ehem.) ASD Val Di Sangro
(ehem.) ASD Valceresio
(ehem.) ASD Valdarno
(ehem.) ASD Valdarno Football Club
(ehem.) ASD Valdruento
(ehem.) ASD Valduggia Calcio 2009
(ehem.) ASD Valerio Leto Scuola Calcio Milan
(ehem.) ASD Valfenera Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Valgobbia
(ehem.) ASD Valgobbiazanano
(ehem.) ASD Valgobbiazanano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vallée d'Aoste Charvensod (V.D.A.)
(ehem.) ASD Vallée d'Aoste Saint-Christophe
(ehem.) ASD Valle Aterno
(ehem.) ASD Valle Aterno Fossa
(ehem.) ASD Valle Aventino
(ehem.) ASD Valle Del Tirino
(ehem.) ASD Valle del Vomano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Valle Peligna Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vallesina City
(ehem.) ASD Vallorco 1912
(ehem.) ASD Valmontone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Valsanterno 2009
(ehem.) ASD Valtenesi
(ehem.) ASD Valtenesi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Varzi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vasca
(ehem.) ASD Vastese 1902
(ehem.) ASD Vastogirardi
(ehem.) ASD Vastogirardi Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vazzola 1963
(ehem.) ASD Vecchio Borgo
(ehem.) ASD Vecchio Borgo Sant Elia Cagliari 2011
(ehem.) ASD Vedelago
(ehem.) ASD Veduggio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Veggiano Calcio 2007
(ehem.) ASD Velina Castelnuovo Cilento
(ehem.) ASD Vellezzo Bellini Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Venezia 1907
(ehem.) ASD Venezia Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) ASD Verbania Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Verbano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Verdello Intercomunale
(ehem.) ASD Verona Beat San Massimo
(ehem.) ASD Verucchio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vescovado 1993 (ASDV)
(ehem.) ASD Vesevo San Sebastiano
(ehem.) ASD Vg Rondinella Marzocco
(ehem.) ASD Viagrande
(ehem.) ASD Viagrande Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Viareggio Beach Soccer
(ehem.) ASD Viareggio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vibate
(ehem.) ASD Vico Equense
(ehem.) ASD Vigasio Team
(ehem.) ASD Vigasio Team 2002
(ehem.) ASD Viggianello 2009
(ehem.) ASD Vigonovo Tombelle Calcio 07
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Carpaneto 1922
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Castelfidardo Osimo
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Castellabate
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Liberty San Paolo Bari
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Montecosaro
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Perconti Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Trani
(ehem.) ASD Vigor Velina
(ehem.) ASD Villa 2003
(ehem.) ASD Villa D Almè Valbrembana
(ehem.) ASD Villa Dalme Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villa Literno 1933
(ehem.) ASD Villa Musone
(ehem.) ASD Villa Musone Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villa San Martino Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villa Sant'Angelo
(ehem.) ASD Villa Sant'Angelo Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villa Santangelo Calcio 1965
(ehem.) ASD Villacidrese
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca 1920
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca 1928
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca Piemonte
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca Piemonte 1959
(ehem.) ASD Villafranca Veronese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villalba Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villalba Ocres Moca
(ehem.) ASD Villanova Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villanterio Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villaromagnano 17
(ehem.) ASD Villasimius
(ehem.) ASD Villese 1946
(ehem.) ASD Villese Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Villongo Football
(ehem.) ASD Vimercatese Oreno
(ehem.) ASD Vindice Calcio
(ehem.) ASD ViPo Trento
(ehem.) ASD Viribus Cisterna Montello
(ehem.) ASD Virtus
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Abbiatense Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Aniene
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Aniene 3Z 1983
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Battipaglia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Bergamo 1909 S.r.l.
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Calcio Putignano
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Calcio Putignano Noci
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Caorso Auto Lazeta
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Cesena 2010
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Chianciano Terme 1945
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Cibeno 2002
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ciriè
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Cisterna
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Correggio
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Cusio
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Favignana
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Futura Francavilla
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Goti
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ispica 1927
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Libertas 2014 Reggio Emilia
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ortona
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ortona Calcio 2008
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ortona Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Ottaviano
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Saluggese
(ehem.) ASD Virtus San Sperate
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Santangiolese
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Scafatese
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Verbania
(ehem.) ASD Virtus Via Acciaio
(ehem.) ASD Vis Afragolese 1944
(ehem.) ASD Vis Fondi
(ehem.) ASD Vis Montesilvano Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vis Pesaro 1898
(ehem.) ASD Vis Portici 1906
(ehem.) ASD Vittorio Falmec San Martino Colle
(ehem.) ASD Vivace Furlani 1922
(ehem.) ASD Vivace Grottaferrata
(ehem.) ASD Vivace Grottaferrata Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Vivi Grosseto Sport
(ehem.) ASD Vogherese 1919
(ehem.) ASD Vogogna Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Voltrese
(ehem.) ASD Voltrese Vultur 1956
(ehem.) ASD Voltri 87 Nil Satis Nisi Optimum
(ehem.) ASD Volturnia Calcio
(ehem.) ASD W3 Roma Team
(ehem.) ASD Wonderful Bari
(ehem.) ASD Wonderful Bari 1995
(ehem.) ASD Zafferana Etnea FC
(ehem.) ASD Zanetti Castello 1948
(ehem.) ASD Zenit
(ehem.) ASD Zero Branco
(ehem.) ASD Zibido San Giacomo 1970
(ehem.) ASD Zognese Avviamento Allo Sport Calcio
(ehem.) ASD Zola Predosa
(ehem.) ASD Zola Predosa Calcio
(ehem.) ASDB Langhiranese
(ehem.) ASDB Langhiranese Calcio
(ehem.) ASDC Ceparana Calcio
(ehem.) ASDC Frontino
(ehem.) ASDC Piandimeleto Frontino
(ehem.) ASDC Torre Valli
(ehem.) ASDC Verbania
(ehem.) ASDO San Luigi Biassono
(ehem.) ASDP Ribera 1954
(ehem.) ASG Nocerina 1910
(ehem.) ASI Sarno Associaizone Sportiva Dilettante
(ehem.) Asilo Savoia Calcio
(ehem.) Asola Calcio
(ehem.) ASR Roma
(ehem.) ASS Polisportiva Cimiano
(ehem.) ASSD Real Gela Calcio
(ehem.) Assisi Subasio 2018
(ehem.) Asso Potenza Calcio
(ehem.) Associacione Sportiva Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) Association Sportiva Dilettantistica Ceres 5 2010
(ehem.) Associazione Annunziatella Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Betania
(ehem.) Associazione Bonate Sotto
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Abbigliamento Quadrante Sandrà
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Akragas
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Akragas Città di Agrigento
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Aprilia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Asti
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Barletta
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Bellaria
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Bellaria Igea Marina S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Belluno
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Bibbiena Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Bo.Ca
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Bolzano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Calvina Sport
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Camisano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Campania
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Carbonia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Carpi
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Casoria
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Castelverde ASD 1987
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Castiglione
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Chiavari Lames
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Chieri
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Città di Lecco
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Codogno
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Comense
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Conegliano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Cuneo 1905
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Dilettantistica Isolaverde
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Dilettantistica Molfetta Sportiva
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Entella Bacezza
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Fassa
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Feralpi Lonato 1924
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Filanto Gallipoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Fiorentina
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Fiorentina
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Forlimpopoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Fya Riccione F. N.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Gallipoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Gioiese
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Giugliano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Gozzano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Igea Marina
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Imperia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Isernia Donna
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Itala
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Junior Casale
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Juniorcasale
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Juve Stabia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Lecco
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Lecco S.p.a.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Legnano 1913 (2010 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Leverano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Licata
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Locri
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Lumezzane 1946
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Lumezzane S.p.A.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Macerata
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Mantova
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Martina 1947
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Mestre
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Mestre Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Moncalieri
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Monopoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Monza
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Nardò
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Novara
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Olimpia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Oltrepò Stradella
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Oltrepò Stradella Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Padova S.p.a.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Paganese
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Palazzolo Brescia S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Palazzolo S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Parmense
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pavia 1911
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pedona Borgo S. D.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Piandimeleto
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pisa
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Polinago
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pomigliano
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pordenone
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Portogruaro
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Prato
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pro Gorizia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pro Palazzolo
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Pro Salerno
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Reggiana 1919
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Renate 1947
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Rhodense
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Riccione
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Rondinella Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Rosarnese
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Rovigo
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio San Giovanni Rotondo 1954
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Sangiovannese (1983-2011)
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Savoia 1908
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Sebinia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Solarolo
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Solarolo 1970
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Solofra
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Stabia
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Taggia 2000
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Torconca
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Treviso
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Valdagno
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Valleverde Riccione
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Vasto 82
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Viareggio
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Virtus Gallipoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcio Vis Gallipoli
(ehem.) Associazione Calcistica Dilettantistica Gambettola 94
(ehem.) Associazione Calcistica Perugia Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Castellammare di Stabia
(ehem.) Associazione Fascista Calcio Piave
(ehem.) Associazione Giovanile Piergiorgio Frassati
(ehem.) Associazione Polisportiva Dilettante Sporting Club Ercolano
(ehem.) Associazione Polisportiva Dilettantistica Team Sport Millennium 1999
(ehem.) Associazione Polisportiva Pian Due Torri 1965
(ehem.) Associazione Polisportiva Savoia 1908
(ehem.) Associazione Ragazzi Cairoli
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Acireale (1972-2006)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Akragas
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Anzolavino Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Asola
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Atletico Club Conselice 1996 (ASAC)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Atletico Mirafiori
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Aversana
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Bari
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Bastida
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Bisceglie
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Brebbia (ASD)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Busto 81
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Calcio Football Club Brunico
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Calcio Riunite C. S.R.L.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Calcio Terranuova Bracciolini
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Calcio U.L.N. Consalvo
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Campi Bisenzio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Campo Boario
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Canicattì
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casacastalda
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale Bonito
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale F.B.C..
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale S.p.A.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Casale S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Cattedrale Alessandria A.S.D.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Chiantigiana
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Cittadella
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Città di Trapani
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Civitavecchia Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Corlo 2010
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Cuoiopelli
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Accademia Pavese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Atletico Lariano Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Atletico San Giuliano 1936
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Benarzole Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Bibione Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Bocale Calcio 1983
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Borgo Mogliano
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Bustese Roncalli
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Calcio FC Lograto
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Gozzano
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Candeglia Porta Al Borgo
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Cantèra Ribolla Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica CDM Futsal
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica CEI e Cultura
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Civitellese 2004
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Clodiense
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Colle Giovane
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Comprensorio Vairano
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Corneliano Roero
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Deruta 1926
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Dianese & Golfo
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Energy Resources Rio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Ercolano 1924
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica F.C. Mazara Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Favaro 1948
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica FC Acireale
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Football Club Lucca 2011 (2011-2012)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Futbol Pesaro 1898
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Gioventù Martina
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Grumese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica HinterReggio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica L'Aquila Calcio Real
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica La Palma Cagliari
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Licata Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Liventina Gorghense
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Loreggia 1969 Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Mariano Keller 2004
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Marina di Ragusa Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Marsala 1970
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Martina
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Mühlbach
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Miano
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Miranda
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Molfetta Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Noicattaro Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Nuova Nardò Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica O. Zanetti 1948
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Palombaro Calcio 1975
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Pesarofano Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Piacenza Calcio (1919-2012)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Polisportiva Cavenago
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Real Metauro
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Real Monterosi
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Rinascita Falchi Rossoblù
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Rinascita Rutiglianese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica S.E.F. Torres 1903
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sambiase
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica San Felice A.C. Normanna
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica San Luca 1961
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sangiorgese Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sant'Elena Quartu PSF
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Santa Maria Truentina
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sassari
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Savoia 1908
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sepino 2015
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Settore Giovanile Novese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Siracusa Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sistiana 89
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sora
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sporting Vallone
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sulmona Calcio 1921
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Torres Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Tricesimo
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Trova a Gardone Val Trompia
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Vallone Calcio 2013
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Verbania Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Virtus Flaminia CivitaCastellana
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Vis Sezze
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Voghera
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Fanfulla
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Fidelis Andria (2004 bankrott)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Folgore Selinunte
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Fondana
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Frattamaggiore
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Gatteo Mare
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Igea Virtus Barcellona
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Ischia Bagnolese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Isola Capo Rizzuto
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Itala Montiglio Compensati
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Jesi
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva L'Aquila
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lancia
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lavello
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Liberty S.r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Licata
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas 1905
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas 1905 (1984-2011)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas S.r.l..
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Manfredonia
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Marsala 2000
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Martina
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Massese Aquilotti
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Massese S.p.a..
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Materasassi
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Molfetta
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Montegiorgese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Montello (1999 fusioniert)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Narnese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Nicastro
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Nocera Umbra
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Noicattaro Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Nuova Igea
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Nuova Itri
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Olimpia Grenta
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Ostia Mare 1945
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Panormus
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Polisportiva Millesimo
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pordenone Calcio (1993-2002)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pro Cavese S.p.a.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pro Cisterna
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pro Follonica
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pro Gorizia
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Pro Trapani
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Renato Curi
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Rinascita Messina (ACR ~ 2011-2014)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva San Biagio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Sestese Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Sora
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Sorrento
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Sporting Club Augusta
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Tanas Casalotti
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Terracina
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Trapani
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Trapani 1906
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Tuttocuoio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Urbino
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Urbino Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Val di Sangro
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Valle del Giovenco
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Varese 1910 (2004-2008)
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Viareggio Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Vigor Lamezia Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Vigor Nicastro Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Villafranca Veronese
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Virtus Villese Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Vis Nova Giussano 1920
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Viterbese Calcio
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Viterbese Calcio a r.l.
(ehem.) Associazione Sportiva Vizzolo Predabissi
(ehem.) Associazione Stresa Sportiva
(ehem.) Associazione Virtus Verona dal 1921
(ehem.) Associazione Vogherese Calcio
(ehem.) Associazioni di Calcio Lizzano
(ehem.) Associzione Calcio Vicovaro
(ehem.) Asti ACD 1932
(ehem.) Asti Calcio
(ehem.) Asti Calcio FC
(ehem.) ASV 1962 Stegen
(ehem.) ASV Albeins
(ehem.) ASV Andrian 1948
(ehem.) ASV Corzes/Raiffeisen
(ehem.) ASV Freienfeld
(ehem.) ASV Gargazon Raika
(ehem.) ASV Kaltern
(ehem.) ASV Laag
(ehem.) ASV Lüsen
(ehem.) ASV Lüsen Fußball 1972
(ehem.) ASV Leifers
(ehem.) ASV Mals
(ehem.) ASV Mareit
(ehem.) ASV Marling
(ehem.) ASV Mühlbach/Rodeneck/Vals
(ehem.) ASV Milland
(ehem.) ASV Molveno 1977
(ehem.) ASV Reischach
(ehem.) ASV Salurn
(ehem.) ASV Sinich
(ehem.) ASV St. Lorenzen
(ehem.) ASV St. Martin Passeier/Moos
(ehem.) ASV Steinegg
(ehem.) ASV Termeno - Tramin
(ehem.) ASV Tramin
(ehem.) ASV Tramin Fußball
(ehem.) ASV United 05 Milland
(ehem.) ASV Unterland Futsal
(ehem.) ASV Unterland Futsal ASD Bassa Atesina Calcio a5
(ehem.) ASV Wiesen
(ehem.) ASV Wiesen Raiffeisen
(ehem.) Atlédco 2006
(ehem.) Atlétic 60 Cittá dei Ragazzi 1952
(ehem.) Atletic Calcio Vignola
(ehem.) Atletica Del Po
(ehem.) Atletica Polisportiva Bernate
(ehem.) Atletico 2000 Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Atletico 2013 Torres
(ehem.) Atletico Bono ASD Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Atletico Calcio Impruneta
(ehem.) Atletico Carrara
(ehem.) Atletico Emyr Misilmeri
(ehem.) Atletico FC Giugliano
(ehem.) Atletico Genova
(ehem.) Atletico Impruneta
(ehem.) Atletico Lucca
(ehem.) Atletico Lucca 1970
(ehem.) Atletico Manontroppo
(ehem.) Atletico Milano Football Club
(ehem.) Atletico Mirafiori Torino
(ehem.) Atletico Monopoli
(ehem.) Atletico Montagnana
(ehem.) Atletico Nola (2006-2007)
(ehem.) Atletico Non Troppo
(ehem.) Atletico Nuoro 1979
(ehem.) Atletico Olevano Spor
(ehem.) Atletico Ponticelli
(ehem.) Atletico Pontremoli
(ehem.) Atletico Portici 2009
(ehem.) Atletico Q. M. 2015 Piano del Quercione
(ehem.) Atletico Roma Football Club
(ehem.) Atletico San Marco 2016
(ehem.) Atletico San Marco Cabras
(ehem.) Atletico Taranto
(ehem.) Atletico Van Goof
(ehem.) Attila Sallustro Vittoria
(ehem.) Audace F.C.
(ehem.) Audace Legnaia 1945
(ehem.) Audace Torri 2009
(ehem.) Audax Calcio Capoterra
(ehem.) Audax Santa Rita
(ehem.) Aurelia Football La Salle
(ehem.) Aureliana 1974 Sant'Agata Martesana
(ehem.) Aurora Calcio 1946
(ehem.) Aurora Cavalponica
(ehem.) Aurora Pro Patria
(ehem.) Aurora San Zeno Football Club
(ehem.) Avane 1945
(ehem.) Avanguardia Giovanile Fascista Calangianus
(ehem.) AVC Vogherese 1919
(ehem.) Avellino Calcio.12 Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Aversana San Diego 2006
(ehem.) Avetrana Calcio 2002
(ehem.) Avezzano Calcio
(ehem.) Avezzano Foce Nuova
(ehem.) Avigliano Calcio
(ehem.) Avis Trezzano
(ehem.) Avola Calcio
(ehem.) AVS Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
(ehem.) Axys Team Calderara Calcio SSDARL
(ehem.) Azioni Juventus Football Club
(ehem.) Azzurra Calcio
(ehem.) ŠD Vesna SS Križ Santa Croce
(ehem.) ŠZ Mladost US 1969
(ehem.) B&A Sport Calcio A 5 Orte
(ehem.) B. Energy Lausdomini C5
(ehem.) Ba Se 96
(ehem.) Bagnacavallo Calcio 1914
(ehem.) Bagnara Calabra Calcio
(ehem.) Bagnasco Football Club
(ehem.) Bahgeria Calcio
(ehem.) Baia Alassio Calcio
(ehem.) Balça Calcio A 5
(ehem.) Baldaccio Bruni Calcio
(ehem.) Bar Sport
(ehem.) Bari Calcio
(ehem.) Barletta Calcio Sport
(ehem.) Barolo Boys
(ehem.) Baruccana F.B.C.
(ehem.) Basiano Masate Sporting (BM)
(ehem.) Bassa Atesina Unterland
(ehem.) Bassano FC
(ehem.) Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team
(ehem.) Bastia Calcio 1924
(ehem.) Battipaglia Calcio A.S.
(ehem.) Battipagliese Calcio 1929
(ehem.) Baunese Calcio 1967
(ehem.) Belpasso FC
(ehem.) Belvedere Calcio
(ehem.) Belvedere Calcio 1963
(ehem.) Bersnot Calcio
(ehem.) Besenello Calcio
(ehem.) Bessica Calcio 1963
(ehem.) Best Society Calcio Fasano
(ehem.) Bevilacqua Calcio 1947
(ehem.) Biancoverdi Lamezia Raffaele S.p.A. 96
(ehem.) Bisceglie Calcio 1913 O.N.L.U.S
(ehem.) Blue Devil Quality Soccer School
(ehem.) Boca Tirino
(ehem.) Bocale Calcio
(ehem.) Bocale Calcio Admo
(ehem.) Bojano Calcio
(ehem.) Bojano Circolo La Nebbia
(ehem.) Bolzano Calcio
(ehem.) Boreale Calcio
(ehem.) Borgaretto Calcio
(ehem.) Borghesiana Calcio
(ehem.) Borgo Montenero ASD
(ehem.) Borgo Soave Calcio
(ehem.) Borgonovese U.S.D.
(ehem.) Borgosesia Calcio 1925
(ehem.) Borsa Sportiva
(ehem.) Bovalino C5
(ehem.) Boys Casale 88
(ehem.) Bozner Fußball-Club
(ehem.) Brasilea Calcio Barletta
(ehem.) BRC Castiglione D'Adda
(ehem.) Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
(ehem.) Brendola Calcio
(ehem.) Brera Calcio
(ehem.) Brera FC
(ehem.) Brescello Calcio
(ehem.) Bressana Calcio 1918 A.S.D.
(ehem.) Brienza Calcio
(ehem.) Brindisi Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Brindisi FC
(ehem.) Bronte Calcio
(ehem.) Bronzolo Calcio a5
(ehem.) Brugherio Calcio
(ehem.) Brutium Cosenza Calcio
(ehem.) BSG Chioggia
(ehem.) Budoni Calcio 1973
(ehem.) Budrione Calcio
(ehem.) Busca Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Bustese Calcio Accademia
(ehem.) Bustese Milano City FC
(ehem.) Busto 81 ASD
(ehem.) C.A. Faenza
(ehem.) C.F.F.S.D. Cogoleto Calcio
(ehem.) C.P. Arcobaleno D.D.
(ehem.) C.S.D. Zarja ASD
(ehem.) Cafasse Balangero 2013
(ehem.) Cagliari C5
(ehem.) Cagliari Calcetto
(ehem.) Cagliari Futsal Società Sportiva Calcio
(ehem.) Cairate Union Calcio
(ehem.) Calabria Young ASD
(ehem.) Calatia Calcio
(ehem.) Calcio 1978
(ehem.) Calcio A5 Cocoon Fasano 2007
(ehem.) Calcio Ambivere
(ehem.) Calcio Argile Pieve
(ehem.) Calcio ASI Brindisi
(ehem.) Calcio Astro
(ehem.) Calcio Avellino SSD
(ehem.) Calcio Bassa Bresciana
(ehem.) Calcio Bastia 1924
(ehem.) Calcio Belpasso
(ehem.) Calcio Biancoverde
(ehem.) Calcio Brignano
(ehem.) Calcio Brindisino
(ehem.) Calcio Cadoneghe
(ehem.) Calcio Campobello
(ehem.) Calcio Caorsano
(ehem.) Calcio Carpi
(ehem.) Calcio Carugate 87
(ehem.) Calcio CasalserugoBovolenta
(ehem.) Calcio Castel San Pietro Terme
(ehem.) Calcio Castellammare
(ehem.) Calcio Castelnuovo Cilento
(ehem.) Calcio Catania
(ehem.) Calcio Catania Spa
(ehem.) Calcio Catona
(ehem.) Calcio Cesena FC
(ehem.) Calcio Club Lonigo
(ehem.) Calcio Club Nicholaus
(ehem.) Calcio Como
(ehem.) Calcio Como (2004 - 2013 Insolvenz)
(ehem.) Calcio Como 1907
(ehem.) Calcio Cordignano ASD
(ehem.) Calcio Cordignano ASD 1947
(ehem.) Calcio Cosenza
(ehem.) Calcio D'Agata
(ehem.) Calcio Desenzano Calvina
(ehem.) Calcio Ebolitana 1925
(ehem.) Calcio Enna
(ehem.) Calcio Enrico Mattei Ravenna
(ehem.) Calcio Eurospin Lugo
(ehem.) Calcio Falchi
(ehem.) Calcio Fanna Cavasso
(ehem.) Calcio Fiorentino
(ehem.) Calcio Flaminia Civita Castellana
(ehem.) Calcio Fossalunga 1993
(ehem.) Calcio Fragagnanese
(ehem.) Calcio Ghedi
(ehem.) Calcio Ghedi 2009
(ehem.) Calcio Illasi AD
(ehem.) Calcio Lecce
(ehem.) Calcio Lecco 1912 s.p.a.
(ehem.) Calcio Lingotto
(ehem.) Calcio Lodrino
(ehem.) Calcio Lugo Eurospin
(ehem.) Calcio Lupatoto
(ehem.) Calcio Marcon 1971
(ehem.) Calcio Marcon A.S.D.
(ehem.) Calcio Marghera
(ehem.) Calcio Montebelluna
(ehem.) Calcio Montebelluna 1919
(ehem.) Calcio Monza
(ehem.) Calcio Moriago
(ehem.) Calcio Padova S.p.a.
(ehem.) Calcio Palo 2016
(ehem.) Calcio Parabiago
(ehem.) Calcio Piacenza
(ehem.) Calcio Polisportiva Quartu 2000
(ehem.) Calcio Polisportiva Rondinella A.S.D.
(ehem.) Calcio Pomigliano 1920
(ehem.) Calcio Portogruaro-Summaga
(ehem.) Calcio Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
(ehem.) Calcio Riccione
(ehem.) Calcio Riop
(ehem.) Calcio Riva Malcontenta
(ehem.) Calcio Rosá 1948
(ehem.) Calcio Rovigo
(ehem.) Calcio San Don
(ehem.) Calcio San Giorgio
(ehem.) Calcio San Giorgio in Bosco
(ehem.) Calcio San Marco
(ehem.) Calcio San Zeno 1939 Verona
(ehem.) Calcio Santa Lucia A.P.D.
(ehem.) Calcio Schio (CS)
(ehem.) Calcio Sezze
(ehem.) Calcio Sicilia
(ehem.) Calcio Sorianese
(ehem.) Calcio Storico Fiorentino
(ehem.) Calcio Tolmezzo
(ehem.) Calcio Turris
(ehem.) Calcio Val Seriana
(ehem.) Calcio Valcalepio
(ehem.) Calcio Valcalepio FC
(ehem.) Calcio Vedelago
(ehem.) Calcio Venezia 1907
(ehem.) Calcio Verbania
(ehem.) Calcio Vittorio Falmec SM Colle
(ehem.) Calcio Zevio
(ehem.) Calcistica Popolare Trebesto 2018
(ehem.) Caldari Polisportiva MCMLXX
(ehem.) Caltagirone Calcio Settore Giovanile e Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Calvairate Calcio 2010
(ehem.) Camaiore Calcio 1957
(ehem.) Caminese 1922
(ehem.) Campagnano di Roma Calcio
(ehem.) Campania C5
(ehem.) Campania Ponticelli 2013
(ehem.) Campania Puteolana Calcio
(ehem.) Campioni Soccer Academy
(ehem.) Campo Sportivo Conca D'Oro Monreale
(ehem.) Campodarsego Calcio
(ehem.) Campodarsego Calcio 1974
(ehem.) Campofranco Calcio
(ehem.) Canarini Rocca di Papa 1926
(ehem.) Caniga Calcio Sassari
(ehem.) Cantanzaro Calcio
(ehem.) Cantello Calcio 1948
(ehem.) Caorso A.S.D.
(ehem.) Capezzano Calcio
(ehem.) Capistrello ASD
(ehem.) Capo Di Leuca Calcio
(ehem.) Capo Sud Calcio
(ehem.) Capolavoro Carlin's Boys
(ehem.) Caprino 1995 Calcio
(ehem.) Caprino Calcio
(ehem.) Caput Marsorum 1922
(ehem.) CarboCalcio Sud
(ehem.) Carbognano ASD
(ehem.) Cardano'91 Calcio A5
(ehem.) Cardito Calcio
(ehem.) Caresana Calcio 1905
(ehem.) Carioca Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Carmenta Calcio
(ehem.) Carpi Calcio
(ehem.) Carpi FC 1909
(ehem.) Carpi Football Club 1909
(ehem.) Carpi Football Club 1909 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Carrarese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Casa Rende Calcio
(ehem.) Casacastalda Calcio
(ehem.) Casal Bernocchi 1987
(ehem.) Casale Promotion
(ehem.) Casalgrande ACASD
(ehem.) Casalgrande ASD
(ehem.) Casalgrandese S.P.D.
(ehem.) Casalnoceto A.S.D.
(ehem.) Casalnoceto Calcio
(ehem.) Casarano Calcio 1927
(ehem.) Casazza Virtus
(ehem.) Case Nuove Gambassi Calcio
(ehem.) Caserta Calcio
(ehem.) Casertana Calcio
(ehem.) Casertana Football Club s.r.l.
(ehem.) Casini A.C.D.
(ehem.) Casoria Calcio
(ehem.) Cassano Calcio
(ehem.) Cassina Rizzardi 1977 asd
(ehem.) Cassino Calcio
(ehem.) Cassino Calcio 1924
(ehem.) Cassio Club
(ehem.) Cassola San Marco ASD
(ehem.) Casteggio Club
(ehem.) Casteggio FBC
(ehem.) Casteggio Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Casteggio Foot Ball Club 1898
(ehem.) Castel di Sangro Calcio
(ehem.) Castellettese Calcio
(ehem.) Castellina Scalo
(ehem.) Castellone FC
(ehem.) Castelnuovo Belbo Calcio
(ehem.) Castelnuovo Val di Cecina 1968
(ehem.) Castelnuovo Vomano Calcio 1974
(ehem.) CastelnuovoSandrà Calcio
(ehem.) Castelsardo Calcio
(ehem.) Castelvecchio Virtus
(ehem.) Castelvetro Calcio
(ehem.) Castenaso Calcio
(ehem.) Castiadas Calcio 1973
(ehem.) Castrocaro Calcio
(ehem.) Catania Calcio
(ehem.) Catania S.S.D.
(ehem.) Catanzaro Calcio 2011 S.R.L.
(ehem.) Cavazzale Calcio (1980-2010)
(ehem.) Cavola A.S.D.
(ehem.) CazzagoBornato Calcio Giovanile (CBC)
(ehem.) CBS Calcio
(ehem.) CBS Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) CBS Scuola Calcio ASD
(ehem.) CBS Scuola Calcio Torino A.S.D.
(ehem.) CD Sportiva Nerazzura
(ehem.) CDA Villapizzone 1927
(ehem.) CDA Villapizzone Società Sportiva
(ehem.) CDG Calcio Erba
(ehem.) CDG Veniano 1984
(ehem.) Celano F.C. Marsica Spa
(ehem.) Celano Football Club Marsica
(ehem.) Cellatica Calcio
(ehem.) Celtic Cavriago Pratina 1982
(ehem.) Cento Giovanile Virescit
(ehem.) Centobuchi Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) Centro Calcio
(ehem.) Centro Formazione Calcistica 2017 Bulgaro Football Academy
(ehem.) Centro Formazione Sportiva Giovani Calciatori
(ehem.) Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta
(ehem.) Centro Giovani Calciatori Aosta M.S.P.
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Atletico Milano
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Dilettantistico Oasis
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Forza e Coraggio
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo G.S.D. Pertusa Biglieri
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Lombardia Uno
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Pantano
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Pietro Pisani
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo Primavera
(ehem.) Centro Sportivo S.C. Picentia
(ehem.) Centro Universitario Sportivo Perugia via Tuderte
(ehem.) Cerea 1912
(ehem.) Cerreto Laziale Calcio
(ehem.) Cerro Calcio
(ehem.) Cesena Calcio
(ehem.) CF Comano Terme Fiano
(ehem.) CF Molina Calcio
(ehem.) CF Vipiteno
(ehem.) CGB Polisportiva
(ehem.) CGB Polisportiva Cgb
(ehem.) CGC Aosta 2000
(ehem.) CGC Capezzano Pianore 2006
(ehem.) CGS Calcio
(ehem.) CGS Teramo
(ehem.) Charvensod Sant’Orso
(ehem.) Chiantigiana Calcio
(ehem.) Chiaramonte Calcio
(ehem.) Chiaravalle SSD
(ehem.) Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. Prato
(ehem.) Chiesanuova Societa Cooperativa
(ehem.) Chieti Calcio
(ehem.) Chieti Calcio 1922
(ehem.) Chisola Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Ciampino Aniene
(ehem.) Ciclope Bronte Calcio
(ehem.) Cigliano Calcio
(ehem.) Ciliverghe Calcio 1979
(ehem.) Cimiano Calcio A.P.
(ehem.) Cingolana Calcio 1963 A.S.D.
(ehem.) Circolo Anspi Giovanni XXIII
(ehem.) Circolo Aziendale CralTep Parma
(ehem.) Circolo Campiglia 1990
(ehem.) Circolo Dipendenti Hera Modena Asd
(ehem.) Circolo Rinascita
(ehem.) Circolo Sportivo Scuola Calcio Nuova San Feliciana
(ehem.) Circolo Sportivo Vittoria
(ehem.) Ciriè Calcio Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica (CC)
(ehem.) Cisco Calcio Lodigiani
(ehem.) Ciserano Calcio
(ehem.) Cisterna Academy ASC 18
(ehem.) Citta´ Di Opera A.S.D.
(ehem.) Cittadella Vis San Paolo ASD
(ehem.) Città di Alatri
(ehem.) Città di Anagni
(ehem.) Città di Anagni Calcio
(ehem.) Città Di Bassano Sq.b
(ehem.) Città Di Castello
(ehem.) Città di Follonica Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Città di Isernia Fraterna Roccasicura
(ehem.) Città di Melegnano
(ehem.) Città di Mestre Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Città di Monterotondo Calcio
(ehem.) Città di Potenza SS
(ehem.) Città di Terrasini Calcio
(ehem.) Città Di Venezia Calcio
(ehem.) Cittá di Asti Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Cittá di Caltanissetta (CUSN)´
(ehem.) Civitanovese Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) Civitas Tempio B
(ehem.) Civitavecchia Calcio
(ehem.) Civitavecchia Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Cjarlins Muzane FC
(ehem.) Cliternina 1971
(ehem.) Clodiense SSD SRL
(ehem.) Club Amici Dello Sport
(ehem.) Club Amici Dello Sport Sezione Calcio Sacconago
(ehem.) Club Atletico Lauria
(ehem.) Club Azzurri Brescia S.r.l.
(ehem.) Club Bari
(ehem.) Club Calcio Catania
(ehem.) Club Calcio Dil Belpasso
(ehem.) Club Calcio Vittoria 1968
(ehem.) Club Cas Sacconago
(ehem.) Club della Fonte
(ehem.) Club di Calcio Cittanova
(ehem.) Club Mezzana
(ehem.) Club Milano
(ehem.) Club Napoli
(ehem.) Club Napoli Pollena Trocchia
(ehem.) Club Olimpico Romano
(ehem.) Club Palazzo Amaduri
(ehem.) Club Paradiso
(ehem.) Club Paradiso Acerra
(ehem.) Club Real Rieti
(ehem.) Club Sportivo Firenze 1870
(ehem.) Club Sportivo Juventus
(ehem.) Club Sportivo Lana Raika
(ehem.) Codrongianos 1962
(ehem.) Colligiana Calcio
(ehem.) Comiso Calcio
(ehem.) Como Calcio (1975 - 2004 Insolvenz)
(ehem.) Comprensorio Calcistico Isola d'Ischia
(ehem.) Comprensorio Nola
(ehem.) Comprensorio Puteolano
(ehem.) Comprensorio Sport Pisticci
(ehem.) Concesio Calcio
(ehem.) Concesio Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Concordia Schio 1906
(ehem.) Conegliano Calcio 1907
(ehem.) Cooperativa Sardegna Villacidro
(ehem.) Corinaldo Calcio Football Club
(ehem.) Cornatese Calcio
(ehem.) CornelianoRoero Calcio
(ehem.) Corona Calcio
(ehem.) Corridiense Calcio
(ehem.) Corsi Calcio
(ehem.) Cosmano Sport Foggia
(ehem.) Cosmos Futsal
(ehem.) Costa d'Amalfi Calcio
(ehem.) Cotton Club United
(ehem.) CPC 2005 Civitavecchia
(ehem.) CPD Spazzavento Calcio
(ehem.) CPR Ospitaletto
(ehem.) CRAL AERFER Pomigliano
(ehem.) Crazy Football Club 1947
(ehem.) Croce Verde ASD
(ehem.) Crotone Sport
(ehem.) CRS Retignano ASD
(ehem.) CS Aquila Montevarchi
(ehem.) CS Bosa 1929
(ehem.) CS Bosa Calcio
(ehem.) CS Comunale Adrense
(ehem.) CS Geppino Netti 2003
(ehem.) CS La Pigna Lamezia Terme
(ehem.) CS Neapolis 1905
(ehem.) CS Neapolis 1991
(ehem.) CS Novegro
(ehem.) CS Parisotto
(ehem.) CS Polisportiva Segrate
(ehem.) CS Porta Romana
(ehem.) CS Porta Romana 1964
(ehem.) CS Porta Romana 1964 Firenze
(ehem.) CS Primavera
(ehem.) CS Recanati
(ehem.) CS San Rocco
(ehem.) CS Sant Agostino 1910 Ferrara
(ehem.) CS Sant'Agostino A.S.D.
(ehem.) CS Scandicci 1908 srl Polisportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) CS Scandicci Calcio
(ehem.) CS Trevigliese 1907
(ehem.) CS Villa Musone
(ehem.) CS Vultur 1921
(ehem.) CSBS Casentino
(ehem.) CSC 1964 Costamasnaga
(ehem.) CSD Acicatena Calcio 1973
(ehem.) CSD Altamura
(ehem.) CSD Città Di Catania
(ehem.) CSD Ferrera Erbognone 1980
(ehem.) CSD J. Martian Modena
(ehem.) CSD J. Martian Modena Polisportiva Madonna 1970
(ehem.) CSD San Michele Cattolica Virtus
(ehem.) CSI Pordenone Club 31 Azzanello
(ehem.) CSR San Giacomo Novara 1951
(ehem.) CSS Tivoli
(ehem.) CST Treviglo 1907
(ehem.) CSV Breda Calcio
(ehem.) CTF Ssd Virtus Junior Napoli
(ehem.) CTL Miracoli Soccer
(ehem.) CTS Grafica C5 Cittá Di Castello
(ehem.) Cu.Bo Calcio 1978 Bologna
(ehem.) Cuneo Calcio
(ehem.) Cuneo Calcio '80
(ehem.) Cuneo Sportiva
(ehem.) Cuoiopelli Cappiano Romaiano
(ehem.) Cuoiopelli Cappiano Romaiano S.r.l.
(ehem.) Curtatone Calcio
(ehem.) CUS Sassari Settore Giovanile E Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) CVS Atletico San Giuliano A.S.D.
(ehem.) D.B. Partinico
(ehem.) Dalla Polisportiva Fossa alla Valle Aterno
(ehem.) Dalmine Calcio
(ehem.) Del Duca Ribelle Calcio
(ehem.) Delta Lat Rovigo
(ehem.) Denso F.C.
(ehem.) Derthona Calcio
(ehem.) Derthona Foot-Ball Club 1908
(ehem.) DFC Maia Alta Obermais
(ehem.) DHS Napoli C5
(ehem.) Di Cagno Abbrescia Calcio
(ehem.) Dilettantistica Pianello
(ehem.) Dinamo Bordonchio
(ehem.) DLF Sapri
(ehem.) Don Bosco Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Don Bosco La Spezia 1952
(ehem.) Don Bosco Spezia Calcio
(ehem.) Donatello Calcio A.S.
(ehem.) Donatello Calcio Udine
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Aziendale Ilva
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Aziendale Lancia
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Aziendale Marzotto Valdagno
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Civitacastellana
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Ferroviario
(ehem.) Dopolavoro P. Poli Sezione Calcio
(ehem.) Dopolavoro Sportivo del Fascio
(ehem.) Dorial 2007
(ehem.) Dragi FC 1920
(ehem.) Dragona Calcio 1985
(ehem.) Dro Calcio
(ehem.) DSS Casale
(ehem.) Duca Grama Calcio
(ehem.) Due G Collecchio CA5
(ehem.) Due Stelle Calcio
(ehem.) Eagles Rosà 5 Soccer Club
(ehem.) Ecosistem Catanzaro
(ehem.) Edelweiss Jolly Centro Sportivo
(ehem.) Elledì Carmagnola
(ehem.) Elledi Carmagnola C5
(ehem.) Empoli FC Academy 1920
(ehem.) Empoli Ovest ASD Pagnana Calcio
(ehem.) Emyr Misilmeri Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Enotria Calcio
(ehem.) Enotria Città di Catanzaro
(ehem.) Entella S.G.S,
(ehem.) Equipe Romagna
(ehem.) Eraclea Calcio 1954
(ehem.) Erba Calcio
(ehem.) Ercolanese Calcio
(ehem.) Ercolano 1924
(ehem.) Esperia Calcio A.S.D. Cremona
(ehem.) Esseci Sigma Cagliari
(ehem.) Ethio Lazio United
(ehem.) Etra Barletta 2008
(ehem.) Etra Barletta Squadra Calcio
(ehem.) Etra Vancouver 2020 Barletta
(ehem.) Eur Massimo Calcio a5
(ehem.) Europa Bevingros Eleven
(ehem.) EVR Calcio a 5
(ehem.) F. C. Celano Olimpia s.r.l.
(ehem.) F.B.C. Calangianus S.S.D.
(ehem.) F.B.C. Seregno
(ehem.) F.C. Città Di Bassano 1903
(ehem.) F.C. Como s.r.l.,
(ehem.) F.C. Forlì S.r.l.
(ehem.) F.C. Giovanile Acrese
(ehem.) F.C. Napoli Nord
(ehem.) F.C. Paolisi '92
(ehem.) F.C. Rhodense
(ehem.) F.C. Spoleto
(ehem.) F.C. Stradella 1981
(ehem.) F.C. Tergu Plubium
(ehem.) F.C. Valsessera A.S.D.
(ehem.) F.C. Verbano Calcio
(ehem.) Faenza Calcio
(ehem.) Falco Albino 1919
(ehem.) Fanfulla Calcio
(ehem.) Fano Calcio Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Fassa Calcio
(ehem.) Fassa Calcio 1978
(ehem.) Favara Calcio
(ehem.) FavaraAcademy Calcio
(ehem.) Favaro Calcio
(ehem.) FAVL FC Viterbo
(ehem.) FB San Giovanni Teatino
(ehem.) FBC Bastremoli 1959
(ehem.) FBC Borghetto 1968
(ehem.) FBC Cambiano United
(ehem.) FBC Casale ASD
(ehem.) FBC Casteggio 1898
(ehem.) FBC Casteggio Broni
(ehem.) FBC Derthona 1920
(ehem.) FBC Finale Ligure
(ehem.) FBC Fontanabuona
(ehem.) FBC Liberty Bari
(ehem.) FBC Torinese 1894
(ehem.) FBC Treviso
(ehem.) FBC Unione Venezia
(ehem.) FBC Zero Branco A.S.D. 1932
(ehem.) FC 1966 Zavattarello
(ehem.) FC 2010 Marlengo
(ehem.) FC Albazzurra 2005
(ehem.) FC Algund
(ehem.) FC Alto Vicentino
(ehem.) FC Altofonte 2014
(ehem.) FC AlzanoCene 1909
(ehem.) FC Aprilia Calcio
(ehem.) FC Aprilia Racing Calcio
(ehem.) FC Aprilia Racing Club S.r.l.
(ehem.) FC Aprilia SSD (2014-2018)
(ehem.) FC Atletico Città Di Cerea ASD
(ehem.) FC Barengo A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Bari 1908
(ehem.) FC Barrata
(ehem.) FC Bassano 1903 S.r.l.
(ehem.) FC Bastia 1924
(ehem.) FC Bessarabia
(ehem.) FC Bikkembergs Fossombrone
(ehem.) FC Birra-Real Esplugues de Llobtregat
(ehem.) FC Birrareal 2012
(ehem.) FC Boca Juniors 1967
(ehem.) FC Bologna
(ehem.) FC Bolzano 1996
(ehem.) FC Bolzano 96
(ehem.) FC Bolzano Bozen 1996
(ehem.) FC Bonolis Teramo
(ehem.) FC Borgaro 1965
(ehem.) FC Borgata Lesna
(ehem.) FC Borghetto 1982
(ehem.) FC Borgo San Donnino 2009
(ehem.) FC Botafiga
(ehem.) FC Brescia
(ehem.) FC Bulgaro 1996
(ehem.) FC Cadore 1919
(ehem.) FC Calcio Acri
(ehem.) FC Canavese
(ehem.) FC Casale
(ehem.) FC Casertana 1908
(ehem.) FC Castello
(ehem.) FC Castello Calcio
(ehem.) FC Castiglione
(ehem.) FC Castiglione Savoia
(ehem.) FC Castiglione Sterilgarda
(ehem.) FC Catanzaro (2006-2011)
(ehem.) FC Cellole Calcio Claudio Bartolini
(ehem.) FC Cinisello Calcio
(ehem.) FC Cinisello Calcio 1945
(ehem.) FC Civitanovese 1919
(ehem.) FC Colle Oppio Roma
(ehem.) FC Como 1907
(ehem.) FC Copelandia
(ehem.) FC Cuassese 1965
(ehem.) FC Dosolo
(ehem.) FC Duccio Dini
(ehem.) FC Edilizia
(ehem.) FC Enotria 1908
(ehem.) FC Eppan
(ehem.) FC Esperia Viareggio
(ehem.) FC Falconara
(ehem.) FC Fanano
(ehem.) FC Felsina
(ehem.) FC Fenegrò Calcio 1981
(ehem.) FC Flos Frugi Fiorano 2005
(ehem.) FC Fondi 1922
(ehem.) FC Fondi Calcio
(ehem.) FC Fontanelle
(ehem.) FC Fornacette
(ehem.) FC Francavilla 1931
(ehem.) FC Futsal Cesena
(ehem.) FC Garlasco
(ehem.) FC Genua
(ehem.) FC Giugliano
(ehem.) FC Giugliano 1928
(ehem.) FC Gracciano ASD
(ehem.) FC Grosseto S.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Guardavalle Calcio
(ehem.) FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
(ehem.) FC Insubria
(ehem.) FC Isola Capo Rizzuto
(ehem.) FC Ivrea 1905
(ehem.) FC Latina Scalo Sermoneta F.C.
(ehem.) FC Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) FC Lesmo Monza e Brianza
(ehem.) FC Lodigiana Fußball
(ehem.) FC Lucchese 1905
(ehem.) FC Lucchese Libertas 1905
(ehem.) FC Lumezzane
(ehem.) FC Lumezzane VGZ
(ehem.) FC Lumezzane VGZ 2018
(ehem.) FC Lupa Roma
(ehem.) FC Marina La Portuale A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Massimina
(ehem.) FC Matera
(ehem.) FC Matese
(ehem.) FC Merano
(ehem.) FC Merano Calcio
(ehem.) FC Meridien Larciano 2013
(ehem.) FC Messina
(ehem.) FC Messina Peloro
(ehem.) FC Mestrina
(ehem.) FC Mezzocorona Calcio
(ehem.) FC Milanese
(ehem.) FC Modena 2018
(ehem.) FC Moglia Calcio
(ehem.) FC Molise
(ehem.) FC Molise 2010
(ehem.) FC Monguzo Calcio 1997
(ehem.) FC Monguzzo 1977
(ehem.) FC Monguzzo Calcio 1997
(ehem.) FC Montalto 1979 (FCM)
(ehem.) FC Monteponi Iglesias 1923
(ehem.) FC Montichiari SRL
(ehem.) FC Motta S.A. 2001
(ehem.) FC Mugnano
(ehem.) FC Murese 2000 Aurora
(ehem.) FC Neapolis Frattese
(ehem.) FC Neapolis Mugnano
(ehem.) FC Nerostellati Frattese 1928
(ehem.) FC Neumarkt
(ehem.) FC Neumarkt / Egna
(ehem.) FC Nissa A R.l.
(ehem.) FC Oberland 1992
(ehem.) FC Obermais
(ehem.) FC Obermais Raiffeisen Meran
(ehem.) FC Ospitaletto 2000
(ehem.) FC P.S.G. 2006
(ehem.) FC P.S.G. A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Palestra
(ehem.) FC Papu Calcio A7
(ehem.) FC Parabiago
(ehem.) FC Parabiago 1943
(ehem.) FC Parma
(ehem.) FC Pavia
(ehem.) FC Pavia 1911 S.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Pinerolo 1919
(ehem.) FC Pinorelo
(ehem.) FC Pomarico Calcio
(ehem.) FC Portici
(ehem.) FC Primorec Triest
(ehem.) FC Primorje
(ehem.) FC Primorje 1924
(ehem.) FC Primorje Trieste
(ehem.) FC Pro Vercelli
(ehem.) FC PSG 2006
(ehem.) FC Puteolana 1902
(ehem.) FC Quinto
(ehem.) FC R.C. Cesena A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Real Città di Vico Equense
(ehem.) FC Real San Prospero 1983
(ehem.) FC Rieti 1926
(ehem.) FC Rondinelle Latina
(ehem.) FC Rossanese 1909 A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC S.R.L.D. Venezia FC
(ehem.) FC Sa Terza Bitti
(ehem.) FC Sambiase
(ehem.) FC Sambiase Calcio 1962
(ehem.) FC San Bartolo Gabicce Mare 2012
(ehem.) FC San Gallo
(ehem.) FC San Lazzaro
(ehem.) FC San Martino Luparense
(ehem.) FC San Martino Sulla Marrucina
(ehem.) FC Sant'Antonio Abate
(ehem.) FC Santa Maria la Carità
(ehem.) FC Sarnese 1926
(ehem.) FC Sarnthein
(ehem.) FC Sassacci
(ehem.) FC Savigliano
(ehem.) FC Savoia 1908 (1908-2010)
(ehem.) FC Südtirol Bolzano - Bozen
(ehem.) FC Selvino Lena Bergamo
(ehem.) FC Senigallia
(ehem.) FC Sorrento
(ehem.) FC Sparta Castelbolognese
(ehem.) FC Spilimbergo Calcio
(ehem.) FC Spinea 1966
(ehem.) FC Spinea 1966 Sq. B
(ehem.) FC Spinea 1966 SSD A.R.L.
(ehem.) FC Sporting Issogne 2001
(ehem.) FC Sporting Neapolis Mugnano
(ehem.) FC Sporting San Donato
(ehem.) FC St. Martin
(ehem.) FC St. Pauls
(ehem.) FC Sterzing
(ehem.) FC Tergu
(ehem.) FC Tharros Calcio 1905
(ehem.) FC Tirol
(ehem.) FC Torre Neapolis 1944
(ehem.) FC Torrione 1919
(ehem.) FC Treviso S.s.p. A R.l.
(ehem.) FC Tronzano Calcio 2014
(ehem.) FC Turris
(ehem.) FC Turris 1944 A.S.D.
(ehem.) FC Turris Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) FC Umbertide Agape 2021
(ehem.) FC Vado Ligure
(ehem.) FC Valcalepio
(ehem.) FC Valgatara
(ehem.) FC Vastese Calcio
(ehem.) FC Verde Isola Carloforte 2017
(ehem.) FC Vigliano
(ehem.) FC Vigor Senigallia
(ehem.) FC Villasor Villasor
(ehem.) FC Vittoria S.R.L.
(ehem.) FCA Real Canavese
(ehem.) FCD 2016 Arberia Bolzano
(ehem.) FCD Alsenese Lusurasco
(ehem.) FCD Athletic Correggio
(ehem.) FCD Atletic Virtus Correggio
(ehem.) FCD Atletico Spoleto
(ehem.) FCD Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
(ehem.) FCD Battipagliese 1929
(ehem.) FCD Boltiere
(ehem.) FCD Campania Ponticelli 1998
(ehem.) FCD Casaloldo 2018
(ehem.) FCD Casaloldo 2018 Casalis Comvnitas
(ehem.) FCD Cologno
(ehem.) FCD Conegliano Calcio 1907
(ehem.) FCD Cossatese 2020
(ehem.) FCD Dolo Riviera Del Brenta
(ehem.) FCD Enotria
(ehem.) FCD Leo Team San Francesco
(ehem.) FCD Lions Mons Militum
(ehem.) FCD Misano
(ehem.) FCD Missaglia Sportiva
(ehem.) FCD Moconesi Fontanabuona 1992
(ehem.) FCD Oggiono
(ehem.) FCD Paternò Calcio
(ehem.) FCD Pian Camuno 1909
(ehem.) FCD Pro Favara 1984
(ehem.) FCD Pro Favara Calcio 1984
(ehem.) FCD Raffadali 1990
(ehem.) FCD Raffadali Calcio
(ehem.) FCD Rapolano
(ehem.) FCD Real Canavese
(ehem.) FCD Rhodense Calcio
(ehem.) FCD Rocca Imperiale 6
(ehem.) FCD Rossoblu Potenza
(ehem.) FCD Rotal Five
(ehem.) FCD San Martino S. M. 2018
(ehem.) FCD Scommettendo
(ehem.) FCD Serradifalco
(ehem.) FCD St. Pauls
(ehem.) FCD Transvector Travettore 2010
(ehem.) FCD United Futsal Rossano
(ehem.) FCD Virtus Bitritto 2003
(ehem.) FCD Vis Misano
(ehem.) Feldi Eboli
(ehem.) Fenegrò Calcio
(ehem.) Feralpisalò 2009
(ehem.) Feralpisalo Ponte San Pietro
(ehem.) Fermana Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Fermana Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Fermana Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Ferrandina Calcio
(ehem.) Ferrara Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Ferrini 1958
(ehem.) Ferrini Cagliari
(ehem.) Ferrini Calcio Quartu Sant'Elena
(ehem.) Ferrini Quartu Calcio
(ehem.) Fettucine Calcio
(ehem.) Fiamma Jonica Gallipoli
(ehem.) Fiamma Modica
(ehem.) Fiano Romano Calcio
(ehem.) Fidelis 2004
(ehem.) Fides Fanano
(ehem.) Fiesole Calcio
(ehem.) Fiori Barp Mas 1961
(ehem.) Fiume Veneto Bannia Calcio
(ehem.) Fiumicino 1926
(ehem.) Fiumicino Calcio
(ehem.) Five Soccer Catanzaro
(ehem.) Flaminia Calcio
(ehem.) Florentia 1926 Viola
(ehem.) FM Portichetto A.S.D. 2012
(ehem.) Foggia Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Foggia Calcio S.r.l. (2013-2019)
(ehem.) Foggia Calcio S.r.l. (1985-2002)
(ehem.) Foiano Calcio
(ehem.) Folgore Calcio
(ehem.) Foligno Calcio
(ehem.) Foligno Calcio 1928
(ehem.) Foligno Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Fondana '88
(ehem.) Fondi Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Fonni Calcio
(ehem.) Fontanafredda Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Fontanelle Calcio 2013
(ehem.) Foot Ball Club Calangianus 1905
(ehem.) Foot Ball Club Matera
(ehem.) Foot-Ball Club 1907 Savona (2011 fusioniert)
(ehem.) Foot-Ball Club Bari
(ehem.) Foot-Ball Club Saronno (FBC)
(ehem.) Football Brindisi 1912 (1912-2011)
(ehem.) Football Club Alzano
(ehem.) Football Club Alzano 1909
(ehem.) Football Club Aprilia s.r.l. (2010-2014)
(ehem.) Football Club Avellino
(ehem.) Football Club Boys Aglianese
(ehem.) Football Club Bronese
(ehem.) Football Club Calcio Acri A.S.D.
(ehem.) Football Club Calcio Acri Società Cooperativa Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Football Club Campobasso (1990-1996)
(ehem.) Football Club Castiglione (2000-2007)
(ehem.) Football Club Cinisello
(ehem.) Football Club Finale
(ehem.) Football Club Follonica
(ehem.) Football Club Fondi 1922
(ehem.) Football Club Francavilla
(ehem.) Football Club Igea Virtus Barcellona S.r.l.
(ehem.) Football Club Intersavoia
(ehem.) Football Club Latina
(ehem.) Football Club Legnano
(ehem.) Football Club Lucca
(ehem.) Football Club Massese S.r.l..
(ehem.) Football Club Matera
(ehem.) Football Club Miano
(ehem.) Football Club Monalto 1979
(ehem.) Football Club Neapolis
(ehem.) Football Club Nervesa 1957
(ehem.) Football Club Nuorese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Football Club Oenotria 1908
(ehem.) Football Club Ospitaletto
(ehem.) Football Club Potenza
(ehem.) Football Club Potenza S.p.A.
(ehem.) Football Club Rezzato 1955
(ehem.) Football Club San Lazzaro
(ehem.) Football Club Savoia 1908 Società Sportiva Dilettantistica r.l.
(ehem.) Football Club Stabiese
(ehem.) Football Club Stradella 1981
(ehem.) Football Club Torre Neapolis
(ehem.) Football Club Tradate 1947 Coni FIGC
(ehem.) Football Club Treviso
(ehem.) Football Club Turris 1944
(ehem.) Football Club Turris A.S.D.
(ehem.) Football Club Turris Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Football Padova Spa
(ehem.) Football Perlaverde Calcio
(ehem.) Forlì S.R.L. Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Forno Calcio
(ehem.) Forte dei marmi 2015 ASD
(ehem.) Forte Di Bibbona Calcio 2013
(ehem.) Forte Un Camaiore
(ehem.) Fortitudo A.S.D.
(ehem.) Fortitudo Cosenza (2009 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Fortitudo Verona Hellas Supporters Triest (FV HST)
(ehem.) Fortitudo Verona HST Calcio
(ehem.) Forza e Coraggio Avezzano
(ehem.) Forza e Coraggio Calcio
(ehem.) Forza e Coraggio Milano 1870
(ehem.) Forza E Costanza 1905 Martinengo
(ehem.) Fossanese Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) Fossanese F.C.
(ehem.) Fossano Calcio SSD A R.l.
(ehem.) Francavilla FC
(ehem.) Fratellanza Sportiva Sestrese
(ehem.) Fratellanza Sportiva Sestrese Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Frattese Club
(ehem.) Fregene Calcio
(ehem.) FrugeSport 1978
(ehem.) FS Sestrese 1919
(ehem.) Fucina Calcio
(ehem.) Fulgor Maceratese 1922 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Funo Calcio 1979
(ehem.) Fussball Club Südtirol - Alto Adige s.r.l.
(ehem.) Futsal A2 Sestu
(ehem.) Futsal Augusta
(ehem.) Futsal Città Di Porto San Giorgio
(ehem.) Futsal Coba
(ehem.) Futsal Cobà - Cuore Shark
(ehem.) Futsal Giorgione
(ehem.) Futsal Marigliano 2016
(ehem.) Futsal Potenza C5
(ehem.) Futsal Riviera Marche
(ehem.) Futsal Samb
(ehem.) Futsal Sassuolo ASD
(ehem.) Futsal Shqiponja Reggio Emilia 2014
(ehem.) Futsal Vedelago Ginnastica
(ehem.) Futsal Vesevo
(ehem.) Futsal Win Time
(ehem.) FVG Football Academy
(ehem.) Fya Riccione 1980
(ehem.) Fya Virtus 3v Srl - Societa' Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) G.C. Boffalorese
(ehem.) G.C. Cerignola
(ehem.) G.F. Messina
(ehem.) G.I.L. Calangianus
(ehem.) G.S. Azzurra
(ehem.) G.S. Opitergina
(ehem.) G.S. Staffoli Amatori
(ehem.) G.S.D. Astro 1971 Olgiate Comasco
(ehem.) G.S.D. Lascaris 1954
(ehem.) G.S.D. Madonna del Latte 1983
(ehem.) G.S.V. Lancia
(ehem.) GA Bubi Merano
(ehem.) GA Real Bubi Merano C5
(ehem.) GA San Rocco 1928
(ehem.) GA San Rocco 1928 CS San Rocco
(ehem.) Gabetto Calcio
(ehem.) Gabetto Sporting Venar
(ehem.) Gabiano Calcio
(ehem.) Gagliarda Sambenedettese Associazione Sportiva
(ehem.) Galaxy Football Academy
(ehem.) Gallipoli Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Gangi Calcio
(ehem.) Garden Sporting Center
(ehem.) Garessio Calcio
(ehem.) Garibaldina 59
(ehem.) Gassino Football Club
(ehem.) Gatteo Calcio
(ehem.) Gatteo FC 1974
(ehem.) Gaudianum Ercolanese (2003-2005)
(ehem.) Gaviese 1920
(ehem.) Gavorrano Calcio
(ehem.) GC Flavio 91
(ehem.) GDC Ponte di Nona Calcio
(ehem.) Gela Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Gela Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Gela F.C. 2018
(ehem.) Gela FC
(ehem.) Gela J.T. s.r.l.
(ehem.) Gelbison Cilento A.S.D.
(ehem.) Gelbison Cilento Società Sportiva Dilettante
(ehem.) Gemmano Calcio
(ehem.) Genova Calcio
(ehem.) Gesualdo Calcio
(ehem.) Ghiviborgo Vds Academy
(ehem.) Giardinetti 1957
(ehem.) Gil Fontanafredda
(ehem.) Ginnastica e Sport Enna Calcio
(ehem.) Gioconda G.S.
(ehem.) Giovane Calcio Seregno
(ehem.) Giovane Cattolica 1923
(ehem.) Giovani Acquaviva
(ehem.) Giovani Calciatori Settimesi
(ehem.) Girasole Calcio 1968
(ehem.) Giulianova Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Gladiator Santa Maria Capua Vetere
(ehem.) Gli Amatori Calcio Bassano Romano 1989
(ehem.) Gli Amici Di Marco 2003
(ehem.) GMD Grottammare Football Club
(ehem.) Godigese Calcio
(ehem.) Golfo Paradiso Calcio 2015
(ehem.) Goliardico Vittoria
(ehem.) Gonzaga Palermo
(ehem.) Gorlese Calcio
(ehem.) Gotico Soccer MCMXXLUII
(ehem.) GR Grosseto
(ehem.) Grafica Elledì Carmagnola
(ehem.) Gragnano Calcio Football Club
(ehem.) Granamica 2018
(ehem.) Grand Paradis Calcio
(ehem.) Grantorto Calcio
(ehem.) Grotta 1984
(ehem.) Grottammare Calcio 1899
(ehem.) Grottese Calcio 1969
(ehem.) Gruaro Calcio
(ehem.) Gruaro Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Gruibm Vinti
(ehem.) Grumellese Calcio 1952
(ehem.) Grumese Calcio
(ehem.) Gruppo Amici Bubi
(ehem.) Gruppo Amici Bubi Merano Calcio
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo 1968 Montespaccato
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Alfa Romeo
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Amici Mozzo 2008
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Arrone
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Boca Barco
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Boffalora Sopra Ticino
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Borgo
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Cartiera
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Casa Del Diavolo
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Cerignola
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Corrado Fabiani Matelica Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Cotoniere Angri
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistica Schiarra 68
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Enna
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Pianella 1969
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Dilettantistico Sori
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Dopolavoro Jesolo
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Europa
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Fascista Pomiglianese
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Gioia Tauro
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Giorgione
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Giovanile Lungavilla Calcio
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo L'Aquila Calcio
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo La Palma
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo La Palma Monteurpinu C.R.A.S.
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Lascaris
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Mazara 1946 (2000-2009)
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Murialdina ASD
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Nabor 1960 Milano
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Oratorio Santa Maria Della Vitoria Brescia (SMV)
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Pomigliano
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Pomigliano Calcio
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Rogeno 1975
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Salus
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo San Giorgio Sesto San Giovanni 1980
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo San Paolo Sassari
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo San Paolo Sassari 1986
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo San Pietro Rosa 1978
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo San Zeno 1968
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Santa Cecilia
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Solvay
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Staggia
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Supertessile Rieti
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Tirrenia
(ehem.) Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Urbani Roma
(ehem.) Gruppo Universitario Fascista Aquila
(ehem.) GS 1966 Villasimius
(ehem.) GS Amatori Ancaiano
(ehem.) GS Ancaiano Calcio
(ehem.) GS Arcellasco
(ehem.) GS Arcene 1956
(ehem.) GS Arco 1895
(ehem.) GS Assago
(ehem.) GS Atletico Vieste
(ehem.) GS Badalasco
(ehem.) GS Baratta Battipaglia
(ehem.) GS Bogliasco D'Albertis
(ehem.) GS Butese Calcio
(ehem.) GS Cagliari ASD
(ehem.) GS Calcio Buti
(ehem.) GS Calcio Rangers 1986
(ehem.) GS Capriatese (1968-2011)
(ehem.) GS Cavallasca 1970
(ehem.) GS Ceramiche Civita Castellana
(ehem.) GS Cese 1983
(ehem.) GS Cristo Re
(ehem.) GS Duomo
(ehem.) GS Duomo Asd
(ehem.) GS Eagles
(ehem.) GS Faloppiese 1952
(ehem.) GS Fascio Giovanile - Aversa
(ehem.) GS Felino
(ehem.) GS Felino Calcio
(ehem.) GS Fiamma Larino 1961
(ehem.) GS Fides San Pietro In Gu
(ehem.) GS Flaibano
(ehem.) GS Flavio 1991
(ehem.) GS Fontanellese
(ehem.) GS Forno
(ehem.) GS Fratres Perignano
(ehem.) GS Fratres Perignano 1977
(ehem.) GS Genneruxi
(ehem.) GS Ghiviborgo
(ehem.) GS Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
(ehem.) GS Gioia Tauro
(ehem.) GS Grumellese Calcio
(ehem.) GS Herajon
(ehem.) GS Livorno Nord Pontino
(ehem.) GS Lombardina
(ehem.) GS Luzzara Calcio
(ehem.) GS Mado
(ehem.) GS Martelli 1950 Piadena
(ehem.) GS Marzocco
(ehem.) GS Massenzatico 1983 (GS MC)
(ehem.) GS Massenzatico Calcio
(ehem.) GS Mazara
(ehem.) GS Melegnano Calcio
(ehem.) GS Mocchetti
(ehem.) GS Mocchetti Calcio San Vittore Olona
(ehem.) GS Mocchetti SVO
(ehem.) GS Montanaso
(ehem.) GS Montanaso Calcio 1971
(ehem.) GS Montecchio San Pietro 1967
(ehem.) GS Muraglia
(ehem.) GS Muraglia S.S.D. a.r.l.
(ehem.) GS Nabor
(ehem.) GS Nizza Calcio 1973
(ehem.) GS Nord Voghera
(ehem.) GS Olmedo Calcio
(ehem.) GS Olmoponte
(ehem.) GS P. G. S. Dragon City
(ehem.) GS Palazzo Del Pero 1968
(ehem.) GS Pavarolo 2004 ASD
(ehem.) GS Pavoniana Calcio
(ehem.) GS Pero
(ehem.) GS Pettorazza A.S.D.
(ehem.) GS Pietá A.S.D.
(ehem.) GS Poleo 1971
(ehem.) GS Pomigliano
(ehem.) GS Pro Formia Calcio
(ehem.) GS Quercegrossa 1981
(ehem.) GS Real Vallone Pannelli
(ehem.) GS Ronago 1975
(ehem.) GS Rondinella Calcio
(ehem.) GS Rosignano 6 Rose
(ehem.) GS Salvarosa Calcio 1971
(ehem.) GS San Carlo
(ehem.) GS San Luigi di Cernusco
(ehem.) GS San Miniato
(ehem.) GS San Miniato Siena
(ehem.) GS San Pio X Civitavecchia 1962
(ehem.) GS San Quirico D'orcia
(ehem.) GS San Zeno
(ehem.) GS Sande
(ehem.) GS Serramanna Calcio
(ehem.) GS Solteri
(ehem.) GS Superga
(ehem.) GS Superga Vigevano 1991
(ehem.) GS Taranto
(ehem.) GS Troia 1947
(ehem.) GS Uragano Pirri 1959
(ehem.) GS Valle Di Ottavo
(ehem.) GS Vertovese
(ehem.) GS Vigili Urbani Firenze
(ehem.) GS Vigili Urbani Firenze Sommozzatori
(ehem.) GS Villa
(ehem.) GS Virtus Inzago 1962
(ehem.) GS Warriors 84 Fontanetto Po
(ehem.) GSD 1927 Citta' di Monza
(ehem.) GSD 1988 San Giorgio
(ehem.) GSD Ambrosiana 1927
(ehem.) GSD Ambrosiana Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Arcellasco
(ehem.) GSD Arcellasco Città Di Erba '1978
(ehem.) GSD Arcellasco Erba
(ehem.) GSD Arco 1895
(ehem.) GSD Assemini
(ehem.) GSD Audace
(ehem.) GSD Bargagli
(ehem.) GSD Berardenga Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Calcio San Cesareo
(ehem.) GSD Canadá Vercelli
(ehem.) GSD Carducci
(ehem.) GSD Casilina Calcio 1958
(ehem.) GSD Castelfidardo Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Castiglionese Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Concorezzese 1951
(ehem.) GSD Dormelletto 1974
(ehem.) GSD Enna Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Floriagafir 2000
(ehem.) GSD Freccia Mogoro
(ehem.) GSD G. S. G. Lungavilla
(ehem.) GSD G.R.S. Terni
(ehem.) GSD Ghivizzano
(ehem.) GSD Ghivizzano Borgo A Mozzano
(ehem.) GSD Giardinetti
(ehem.) GSD Isola Capo Rizzuto
(ehem.) GSD La Spezia
(ehem.) GSD Lampedusa Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Lascaris
(ehem.) GSD Lascaris Pianezza 1954
(ehem.) GSD Lascaris Torino
(ehem.) GSD Madonna Del Latte San Secondo
(ehem.) GSD Monte Acuto Umbertide
(ehem.) GSD Nuvla San Felice (2011-2012)
(ehem.) GSD Paladina Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Rosignano 6 Rose
(ehem.) GSD Rosignano Sei Rose
(ehem.) GSD Rosignano Solvay
(ehem.) GSD San Biagio Villasor
(ehem.) GSD San Filippo Neri Casalotti Tanas
(ehem.) GSD San Giovanni Gemini
(ehem.) GSD San Giuseppe Abano Terme 1990
(ehem.) GSD San Quirico D'Orcia
(ehem.) GSD Sori Calcio
(ehem.) GSD Sporting Recco
(ehem.) GSD Staggia 1930
(ehem.) GSD Staggia 1930 F.I.G.C. L.N.D.
(ehem.) GSD Tor Tre Teste Roma
(ehem.) GSD Umbertide Monte Acuto
(ehem.) GSD Viatek San Paolo Ariston 1964 (SPA)
(ehem.) GSD Vigor 1972 Castelfidardo
(ehem.) GSD Vigor Castelfidardo
(ehem.) GSD Virtus Francavilla Calcio
(ehem.) GSG Lungavilla
(ehem.) GSO Audax Santa Rita Fincimec
(ehem.) GSO Castello Città Di Cantù
(ehem.) GSO Garlate
(ehem.) GSP Oratorio San Filippo Neri
(ehem.) GSP Oratorio San Filippo Neri Castel San Giovanni 2009
(ehem.) GSP San Filippo Neri
(ehem.) GSS Lignano Sabbiadoro
(ehem.) GSS Piano Pizzeria Lucia 1985
(ehem.) Guastalla Calcio A.C.
(ehem.) Happy Soccer
(ehem.) Hard Sondrio Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Helleinika Syracuse FC
(ehem.) Hermes F.C. Casagiove
(ehem.) HinterReggio Calcio
(ehem.) Honey Soccer
(ehem.) Honey Soccer City (HSC)
(ehem.) HR Maceratese
(ehem.) I Bruchi Futsal
(ehem.) Icaro Sportiva Corpolò
(ehem.) ICG Noi Della Lampedusa
(ehem.) Ichnos Sassari
(ehem.) Ideal Club Incisa Valdarno
(ehem.) Ideale Bari Calcio
(ehem.) Idolo Calcio Arzana 1986
(ehem.) Il Cavallino Gruppo Sportivo
(ehem.) Ilva Bagnolese
(ehem.) Immobiliare Self
(ehem.) Imola Calcio
(ehem.) Imolese Calcio 1919 S.S.D. a r.l.
(ehem.) Imperia Calcio
(ehem.) Insubria Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) InterGragnano Calcio
(ehem.) Isernia F.C.
(ehem.) Isola Rossa 2009
(ehem.) Isolotto APD 1980
(ehem.) Isonzo 1929
(ehem.) Ispica Calcio
(ehem.) Itaka Sport S.a.s.
(ehem.) Italian Soccer School
(ehem.) Italservice Pesaro Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Itervm Rvdit Leo
(ehem.) Ivrea Banchette
(ehem.) J Stars SSD
(ehem.) J. Academy A.S.D.
(ehem.) J.T. Fermodue
(ehem.) Jesina Calcio
(ehem.) Jolly Montemurlo SSD
(ehem.) Jolo Calcio 1924
(ehem.) Julia Sagittaria
(ehem.) Julia Sagittaria 1952
(ehem.) Junior Calcio Castrocaro
(ehem.) Junior Coriano A.D.
(ehem.) Junior Gozzano
(ehem.) Junior Ignazio Zola
(ehem.) Junior Macerata
(ehem.) Juve Alfa Pomigliano
(ehem.) Juve Cusano 1913 A.S.D.
(ehem.) Juve Sammaritana
(ehem.) Juventina Covo 1977
(ehem.) Juventina Laghi Calcio est 1957
(ehem.) Juventus Gemonio FC 1921
(ehem.) Juventus Stabia SC Castellammare di Stabia
(ehem.) K-Team
(ehem.) Kalatia Maddaloni
(ehem.) Kalterer SV Fussball
(ehem.) Kaos Reggio Emilia Calcio a 5
(ehem.) L'Anzio Calcio
(ehem.) L'Aquila 1927
(ehem.) L'Aquila Calcio
(ehem.) L'Aquila Calcio 1927
(ehem.) L'Aquila Sportiva 1944
(ehem.) L'Arena Calcio
(ehem.) L.A. Rizzi Cormor Udine United
(ehem.) L.G. Trino
(ehem.) L84 Futsal
(ehem.) L84 Futsal School
(ehem.) La Del Conca A.S.D.
(ehem.) La Dominante Monza 1929
(ehem.) La Fenice Calcio A 5
(ehem.) La Foce Valledoria 2017
(ehem.) La Fucina Calcio
(ehem.) La Libertas ASD
(ehem.) La Massa F.C.
(ehem.) La Meridiana Catania 1990
(ehem.) La Palma Monte Urpinu ASD
(ehem.) La Roma VIII Calcio
(ehem.) La Torre Calcio
(ehem.) La Vischese
(ehem.) La Voce Del Ciclope
(ehem.) Laghese Calcio
(ehem.) Laguna Venezia 2011
(ehem.) Lakota Calcio
(ehem.) Lakota Perlena
(ehem.) Larcianese Calcio
(ehem.) Lariano A.S.D.
(ehem.) Lastimma Don Bosco 1963
(ehem.) Latina Calcio
(ehem.) Lavina Calcio
(ehem.) Lavischese Calcio
(ehem.) Le Migliori Frasi Sul Calcio
(ehem.) Le Torri Bertesina
(ehem.) Lecco Calcio
(ehem.) Lecco Calcio 1912
(ehem.) Lecco Calcio S.p.a.
(ehem.) Lecco Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Legnano AC
(ehem.) Lemine Calcio
(ehem.) Lentiai Calcio Football Club
(ehem.) Lentigione Calcio
(ehem.) Lentigione Calcio 1948
(ehem.) Leoderi Sole Vicenza
(ehem.) Leonessa Montoro 1963
(ehem.) Leonessa Montoro Football Club
(ehem.) Leonessa Montoro Polisportiva
(ehem.) LG Osimo
(ehem.) Li Punti Calcio Sassari
(ehem.) Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese
(ehem.) Libertas Acate-Modica
(ehem.) Libertas Rapid Novara
(ehem.) Liberty Bari Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a r.l.
(ehem.) Licata Calcio
(ehem.) Limbiate ASD 2015
(ehem.) Linea Sport Cervia
(ehem.) Linguaglossa Calcio
(ehem.) Lions Club di Montesilvano
(ehem.) Little Club Genoa
(ehem.) Liventina 1954
(ehem.) Livorno Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) LO F. C. Samma 09
(ehem.) Locara Calcio 1967
(ehem.) Lodigiani Atletico
(ehem.) Lokomotiv Roma
(ehem.) Lomazzo Calcio
(ehem.) Lovers Palazzolo 1985
(ehem.) Low Ponte Ravenna
(ehem.) LR Vicenza Virtus
(ehem.) Lucca Calcio 1907
(ehem.) Lucento A.C.D.
(ehem.) Lucento Calcio
(ehem.) Luciano Manara S.S.
(ehem.) Lugagnano 1932
(ehem.) Lumezzane Calcio
(ehem.) Lupa Piacenza F.C.
(ehem.) Lupa Roma Football Club
(ehem.) Luparense FC
(ehem.) Luparense San Paolo Football Club
(ehem.) Lusitano Futebol Clube (L.F.C.)
(ehem.) M&M Futsal Club
(ehem.) M.D.G. Cuneo (1905-2009)
(ehem.) M.M. Ponte Calcio 2010
(ehem.) M8 A.S.D.
(ehem.) Macomer 1923
(ehem.) Macomerese Calcio 1974
(ehem.) Madela's Calcio 1987
(ehem.) Magenta 1965 ASD
(ehem.) Maggiora 2017 Calcio
(ehem.) Magione ASD
(ehem.) Magione Calcio
(ehem.) Magnalonga Pavullo Calcio
(ehem.) Malba Molinella 1911
(ehem.) Malta Regina
(ehem.) Mama San Marzano
(ehem.) Mammola Calcio
(ehem.) Manara Calcio
(ehem.) Manduria 1926
(ehem.) Manfredonia Calcio 1932 S.S.D.
(ehem.) Manfredonia Football Club
(ehem.) Mantova 1994 Calcio (2003 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Mantova Calcio 1994
(ehem.) Mantova Football Club
(ehem.) Manzanese Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Mapello 1951
(ehem.) Mapello Calcio 1951
(ehem.) Maran Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Marignanese Cattolica 1923
(ehem.) Marina Calcio 1970 S.S.D.a.r.l.
(ehem.) Mariner Calcio
(ehem.) Mariner SBT
(ehem.) Maritime Futsal
(ehem.) Marnate Nizzolina Calcio
(ehem.) Marsala 1912 Football Club
(ehem.) Marsala Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Marsala Football Club
(ehem.) Marzocco Sangiovannese A.C.D.
(ehem.) Massarosa Calcio 1925
(ehem.) Massenzatico Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) Massese Calcio
(ehem.) Matelica Calcio
(ehem.) Mater Dei Calcio
(ehem.) Matera Sport
(ehem.) Mazara Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Mazara del Vallo ASD
(ehem.) Mazarra Calcio
(ehem.) Mazzo 80 SSDRL
(ehem.) Mazzola Valdarbia 1949 Stella D'Argento Al Merito Sportivo
(ehem.) MDG Cuneo
(ehem.) Mediatec Luparense C5
(ehem.) Medimare Residence Club
(ehem.) Melegnanese Sports
(ehem.) Melegnano Calcio
(ehem.) Melendugno Calcio Goleador
(ehem.) Melito Calcio 1969
(ehem.) Meran Calcio
(ehem.) Merate Calcio
(ehem.) Mercede Calcio
(ehem.) Merlo Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Mestre Calcio
(ehem.) Mestrino Rubano Football Club
(ehem.) Meta C5
(ehem.) Meta Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Meta Catania
(ehem.) Mezzolara Calcio
(ehem.) Milan Academy
(ehem.) Milan Academy Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Milano C5
(ehem.) Milano City FC
(ehem.) Misano FC
(ehem.) MJC of Cortina
(ehem.) MM Sarego
(ehem.) Modena FC 1912
(ehem.) Modena Sportiva
(ehem.) Modica Calcio
(ehem.) Modica Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Modigliano 1982
(ehem.) Modugno Calcio
(ehem.) Mojito Calcio a5
(ehem.) Molfetta Sportiva
(ehem.) Molinella Calcio 1911
(ehem.) Molinello 1974
(ehem.) Molinello Calcio
(ehem.) Molveno Calcio
(ehem.) Moniego Calcio
(ehem.) Monselice Calcio 1926
(ehem.) MonSerra Calcio
(ehem.) Montalto Calcio 2018
(ehem.) Monte Acuto Calcio
(ehem.) Montecalvoli C5
(ehem.) Montecatini Calcio
(ehem.) Montefoscoli 1929
(ehem.) Montegiorgio Calcio
(ehem.) Montegranaro Calcio Fermana Football Club S.r.l.
(ehem.) Montemurlo Jolly Calcio
(ehem.) Monterosi FC
(ehem.) Monterotondo Calcio
(ehem.) Montescaglioso Calcio
(ehem.) Montespaccato Calcio
(ehem.) Montevarchi Calcio
(ehem.) Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 S.p.A.
(ehem.) Montevarchi Calcio Aquila 1902 s.r.l.
(ehem.) Monteviale Calcio 1971
(ehem.) Monticelli Calcio
(ehem.) Montorio Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) Monza Calcio
(ehem.) Morandi Calcio 1970
(ehem.) Morbegno Calcio
(ehem.) Morena Calcio
(ehem.) Mosciano Calcio
(ehem.) MS Savoia Montespaccato
(ehem.) MSP Sardegna
(ehem.) Murese 2000 Aurora
(ehem.) Muxar Pizza Sicily
(ehem.) N.A.G.C. Sant’Andrea
(ehem.) Nana Gulino 11 Academy
(ehem.) Napoli Centrale Piscinola
(ehem.) Narnese Calcio
(ehem.) Nasce l'Associazione Calcio Bastia
(ehem.) NBI Misterbianco
(ehem.) NC Trento
(ehem.) Nembrese Calcio Centro Sportivo
(ehem.) Neos Academy
(ehem.) Neos Academy ASD Sava
(ehem.) Nereo 1978 Rocco
(ehem.) Nereto 1914
(ehem.) Nereto Calcio
(ehem.) Nereto FC 1914
(ehem.) Nervesa SSD A.R.L.
(ehem.) Nestor Calcio 1904
(ehem.) Nettuno Lido Scuola Calcio Poggi Callauto Marangon
(ehem.) New Team Ferrara Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) New Team Tivoli C5
(ehem.) NFC Orlandina Calcio
(ehem.) Nicastro Calcio
(ehem.) Nick Calcio
(ehem.) Niguarda Calcio ASD
(ehem.) NikeClub
(ehem.) Nissa Sport Club
(ehem.) NK Gurnci
(ehem.) NK Kras Repen
(ehem.) Nocerina Calcio
(ehem.) Nolese Calcio
(ehem.) Norcia Calcio
(ehem.) Novafeltria Calcio
(ehem.) Novara Calcio
(ehem.) Novara Calcio 1908
(ehem.) Novara Foot-Ball Associazione
(ehem.) NSD Promosport Lamezia
(ehem.) NSD Promosport Lamezia Terme
(ehem.) NSD Promosport Sant'Eufemia Lamezia
(ehem.) Nuorese Calcio 1930
(ehem.) Nuova A.C. Marmirolo
(ehem.) Nuova Avezzano Calcio
(ehem.) Nuova Azzurra Barcellona P.G. 2011
(ehem.) Nuova Cosenza Calcio s.r.l.
(ehem.) Nuova Jesi Calcio
(ehem.) Nuova Molinazzo 1982
(ehem.) Nuova Nardò Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) Nuova Polisportiva Orio 2003
(ehem.) Nuova Rossano
(ehem.) Nuova San Vito Sapri
(ehem.) Nuova Unione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas
(ehem.) Nuovo GS Arcene
(ehem.) Nuovo Monselice
(ehem.) Nuovo Trento Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Oblò Calcio
(ehem.) Ofantile Cerignola
(ehem.) Offida Calcio
(ehem.) Offida Calcio 1961
(ehem.) Olbia Calcio
(ehem.) Olbia Calcio 1905 Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Olimpia Bellizzi Calcio
(ehem.) Olimpia Pantalla
(ehem.) Olimpia Riccia
(ehem.) Oltre Sempione Legnano Calcio 2011
(ehem.) Oltrepo´Football Club
(ehem.) Olympia Agnonese
(ehem.) Olympia Thyrus sv
(ehem.) Olympus Club
(ehem.) Olympus Club Firenze
(ehem.) Olympus Virtus Firenze
(ehem.) OMCC Concorezzo 2003
(ehem.) Omegna Sportiva
(ehem.) Omnia Vincit Amor Quarantolese 1969
(ehem.) Ora Parabiago FC
(ehem.) Oratorio Santa Caterina Imola
(ehem.) Oratorio Santa Caterina Imola una Casa Sempre Aperta
(ehem.) Oratorio Santo Stefano O.S.S. Mezzana
(ehem.) Orceana Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Orceana Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Orceana Club Azzurri S.p.a.
(ehem.) Oristanese US
(ehem.) Orrolese ASD
(ehem.) Orsa Iseo 1946
(ehem.) Orsa Iseo Intramedia
(ehem.) OrsaMaggiore Scuola Calcio
(ehem.) Orvietana 1907
(ehem.) Osimana Cal 1922
(ehem.) Osl Calcio Garbagnate
(ehem.) OSM Assago
(ehem.) Ossi Calcio A 8 Make Pizza Papeete
(ehem.) Ozzanese Calcio
(ehem.) Ozzanese Calcio 1972
(ehem.) Ozzanese Polisportiva
(ehem.) P.S.F. Sant'Elena Calcio
(ehem.) Pacenza Calcio
(ehem.) Padova Calcio
(ehem.) Paganese Calcio
(ehem.) Paganese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Palazzolo Calcio
(ehem.) Palermo Calcio
(ehem.) Palermo FBC
(ehem.) Palermo Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Palestra Ginnastica Fortis Juventus
(ehem.) Palestrina 1919 SS ARL D
(ehem.) Palocco Calcio 1967
(ehem.) Panighina Bertinoro A.S.D.
(ehem.) Pantigliate Calcio
(ehem.) Paperino San Giorgio 2014
(ehem.) Parabiago FC
(ehem.) Paradise Pabillonis Futsal
(ehem.) Parma Academy
(ehem.) Parma FC
(ehem.) Parma OrSa
(ehem.) Parmonval 1971 ASD
(ehem.) Parrocchia dei Ss. Pietro e Girolamo Rastignano
(ehem.) Parrocchia Santa Rita
(ehem.) Pasianese Calcio 1935
(ehem.) Paternò Calcio s.r.l.
(ehem.) Paulese 1970
(ehem.) Pavarolo 2004 ASD
(ehem.) Pavona Castel Gandolfo
(ehem.) Pavullo FC
(ehem.) Pavullo FCF
(ehem.) Pcs San Michelese Sassuolo
(ehem.) PCS Sanmichelese Calcio
(ehem.) PD Calcio
(ehem.) PD Montespaccato
(ehem.) PD Savoia Montespaccato
(ehem.) PDM Granzette 1969 Rovigo
(ehem.) Pecetto Calcio
(ehem.) Pedona Calcio
(ehem.) Peel Calcio
(ehem.) Penisola Sorrentina
(ehem.) Penitro Calcio 1998
(ehem.) Perdaxius Calcio
(ehem.) Persanec Ohrid
(ehem.) Pesaro Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Pesaro Fano
(ehem.) Pescara Colli 2011
(ehem.) Pescate Calcio
(ehem.) Peschiera Calcio 1996
(ehem.) Petriana Calcio
(ehem.) Petrosino Calcio
(ehem.) PF Aversana
(ehem.) Pfitscher Amateur Sportverein (PASV)
(ehem.) PG Assisi
(ehem.) PGS Concordia
(ehem.) PGS Concordia Calcio Schio
(ehem.) PGS Don Bosco Genzano
(ehem.) PGS Dragon City
(ehem.) PGS Mario Bettinzoli 1947
(ehem.) PGS Pro Belvedere
(ehem.) Piani Calcio
(ehem.) Pianta Calcio
(ehem.) Pibe de Oro Calcio
(ehem.) Piccardo Brixellum
(ehem.) Piccardo Traversetolo ASD
(ehem.) Picciola Calcio
(ehem.) Piemonte Calcio
(ehem.) Pierantonio Sport
(ehem.) Pietralunghese Calcio
(ehem.) Pinerolo F.C.
(ehem.) Piovese Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Piovese SSD A.R.L.
(ehem.) Pisa Academy Asd
(ehem.) Pisa Calcio
(ehem.) Pisa Sporting Club
(ehem.) Pistoiese Calcio
(ehem.) Piumazzo Calcio 1970
(ehem.) Plavis Calcio
(ehem.) PLAY EUR A.S.D. Campus Eur 1960
(ehem.) Play Eur FC
(ehem.) Play Futsal Soragna
(ehem.) Ploaghe 1963
(ehem.) POB Binzago
(ehem.) Poggese 1915
(ehem.) Poleo Calcio
(ehem.) Polimnia Calcio
(ehem.) Polimnia Calcio 1981
(ehem.) Polisportiva 2001 Antirazzista Assata Shakur Ancona
(ehem.) Polisportiva 2014 Possidiese A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva 2B Brivio
(ehem.) Polisportiva 2B Brivio
(ehem.) Polisportiva 4 Ville A.C.R.S.D Sorteggi
(ehem.) Polisportiva A.S.P. Valle Imagna
(ehem.) Polisportiva Accademia Segrate Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Acquappesa 1990
(ehem.) Polisportiva AD Union BussolenoBruzolo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Adriatica
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aielli
(ehem.) Polisportiva Airoldi Origgio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Alatri
(ehem.) Polisportiva Amatori Bonferraro
(ehem.) Polisportiva Angelo Cavallo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Antirazzista Assata Shakur
(ehem.) Polisportiva Anzio Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aquila
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aquila Montevarchi
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aquila Spilimbergo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Arcella
(ehem.) Polisportiva Arzachena Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva ASD Vis Sezze
(ehem.) Polisportiva Assisi 1991
(ehem.) Polisportiva Atletico Lacedonia
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aurora Calcio 1946 Olgiate Molgora
(ehem.) Polisportiva Aurora Fontanella
(ehem.) Polisportiva Azzurra Paganese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Banca Mediterranea Invicta Potenza
(ehem.) Polisportiva Barzanò 1973
(ehem.) Polisportiva Baunese 1967
(ehem.) Polisportiva Belvedere
(ehem.) Polisportiva Bettolle
(ehem.) Polisportiva Borghetto Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Borghetto Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Polisportiva Borgo Trento 1977
(ehem.) Polisportiva Borgo Trento 1977 Verona
(ehem.) Polisportiva Borgo Verona
(ehem.) Polisportiva Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
(ehem.) Polisportiva Brescello AD
(ehem.) Polisportiva Bruinese 1986
(ehem.) Polisportiva Bucinese A.S.D. 1930
(ehem.) Polisportiva Calcio Budoni
(ehem.) Polisportiva Calcio Sicilia
(ehem.) Polisportiva Campitello 1973
(ehem.) Polisportiva Campitello Terni
(ehem.) Polisportiva Campogalliano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Capri Isola Azzurra 1960
(ehem.) Polisportiva Carbonia
(ehem.) Polisportiva Caselle Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Caselle Landi A.S.D. 1981
(ehem.) Polisportiva Castelbuonese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cava Saiv Dovadola Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cavallo Francavilla
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cavese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cei ASDC
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cei Culturale
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cei Gonzaga
(ehem.) Polisportiva Celadina A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Centro Giano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Centro Giovanile Valmadrera
(ehem.) Polisportiva CG Valmadrera
(ehem.) Polisportiva Chiesanuova
(ehem.) Polisportiva Chiesanuova 2015
(ehem.) Polisportiva Chiesanuova Società Cooperativa Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ciampino
(ehem.) Polisportiva Cibox Branzolino 1975
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ciliverghe Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Città Di Caccamo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Città di Ciampino
(ehem.) Polisportiva Città Di Paliano ASD
(ehem.) Polisportiva Città di Segrate
(ehem.) Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci
(ehem.) Polisportiva Club Sportivo Pisticci Sport Pisticci
(ehem.) Polisportiva Codrongianos
(ehem.) Polisportiva Collemarino 98
(ehem.) Polisportiva Collescipoli
(ehem.) Polisportiva Comunale Ghisalbese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Corona 1959
(ehem.) Polisportiva Corona 1959 Oratorio Cristo Re Cremona
(ehem.) Polisportiva Di Nova 1970
(ehem.) Polisportiva Di Nova Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Acquedolcese Nebrodi
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Belfiorese 1945
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Boys Melito
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Caniga
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Castelbuonese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cavezzo Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cenaia SC
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Città di Ciampino
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Fregene
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Gualtierese 2008
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Laghese 1995
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Lascari
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Madre Pietra Apricena
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Montespaccato
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Nuova Lunghezza
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olimpia Ponte Crencano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olimpia Stadio Verona
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olympic Acri di Acri
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Pallavolo di Vimercate
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Pallavolo Vimercatese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Real Campofelice 209
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Sacra Famiglia 1968
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica San Domenico Caniga
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica San Giorgio 1847
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Santa Rita
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Santo Stefano di Zimella
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Scandicci 1908
(ehem.) Polisportiva Dilettantistica Torrese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Edilpotenza
(ehem.) Polisportiva Fauglia
(ehem.) Polisportiva FC Lavello
(ehem.) Polisportiva Fenegró
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ferrini Cagliari
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ferrini Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Finalborghese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Flumini Quartu Santa Elena 1988
(ehem.) Polisportiva Foce Nuova
(ehem.) Polisportiva Foppenico 1978
(ehem.) Polisportiva Foresto Sparso
(ehem.) Polisportiva Frassati
(ehem.) Polisportiva Fregene Calcio 1948
(ehem.) Polisportiva Funo 1979
(ehem.) Polisportiva Funo Bologna
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gaeta
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gagliarda S.C.S.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gangi Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gazzera Olimpia Chirignago
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gazzera Olimpia Chirignago AS
(ehem.) Polisportiva Gazzera Olimpia Chirignago Calcio (COC)
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ghisalbese Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva GhisalbeseCalcinatese Calcio 1967
(ehem.) Polisportiva Giada Maccarese S.R.L.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Giglio Rosso Pozzale Empoli 1948
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ginestra 1946
(ehem.) Polisportiva Giovanile Salesiani Schio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Giovanni Castello
(ehem.) Polisportiva Girasole
(ehem.) Polisportiva Grotta
(ehem.) Polisportiva Grotta 1984
(ehem.) Polisportiva Grottammare Calcio 1899
(ehem.) Polisportiva Grottese Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Polisportiva GSO San Giorgio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Iccarense
(ehem.) Polisportiva Intercomunale Castel D'Aiano Montese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ischia Di Castro 1964
(ehem.) Polisportiva Isili 1968
(ehem.) Polisportiva Isola Capo Rizzuto
(ehem.) Polisportiva Isolotto
(ehem.) Polisportiva Julia Spello 1968
(ehem.) Polisportiva Junior Coriano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Lanteri Sassari 1980
(ehem.) Polisportiva Lemine Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Polisportiva Leonessa
(ehem.) Polisportiva Leonessa Montoro 1963
(ehem.) Polisportiva Libertas Antignano Asti
(ehem.) Polisportiva Libertas Stabia
(ehem.) Polisportiva Libertas Stabia 1949
(ehem.) Polisportiva Limatola
(ehem.) Polisportiva Maccarese Giada
(ehem.) Polisportiva Martorano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Matera
(ehem.) Polisportiva Melitese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Modica
(ehem.) Polisportiva Molfetta Sportiva
(ehem.) Polisportiva Moliterno 1921
(ehem.) Polisportiva Monterosso 1977 Bergamo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Montichiari
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nocera Superiore
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuova Fulginium
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuova Molfetta
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuova Rosarnese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuova Spoleto
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuova Tor Sapienza
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Olimpia Falconara 98
(ehem.) Polisportiva Oratoriana San Luigi 2017 Codogno
(ehem.) Polisportiva Oratorio Juventina Covo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Oratorio San Vittone (OSVI)
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ossese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ossese 1962
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ovodda 1977
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ozzanese Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Panighina Bertinoro A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Paternò
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pellarese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Piani
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pianico Asd
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pianico Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Polisportiva Piumazzo Calcio 1970
(ehem.) Polisportiva Poggese A.C.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pomponesco
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ponte a Greve
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pontirolo Nuovo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ponzano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Poppi 1960
(ehem.) Polisportiva Porto Rotondo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Porto Rotondo 1986
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pozzomaina
(ehem.) Polisportiva Prevalle 1971
(ehem.) Polisportiva Prevalle Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Pro Cisterna
(ehem.) Polisportiva Qiuaderni Via Afra Deco
(ehem.) Polisportiva Quartu 2000
(ehem.) Polisportiva Quiliano A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ravarino Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Real Anzano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Real Campofelice
(ehem.) Polisportiva Refrancorese ASD
(ehem.) Polisportiva Reno Sant'Alberto 1958
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rondinella ASD 1955
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rosetana Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rovinata Oratorio de Germanedo
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rumagna 1952
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rumagna Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Rumagna Cesena
(ehem.) Polisportiva S. M. Apparente 2002
(ehem.) Polisportiva S.C. Cenaia
(ehem.) Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano
(ehem.) Polisportiva Saliceta San Giuliano Modena
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Cesario Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Cesario Soc.Coop. A R.L.
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Giacomo Novara
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Giorgio Molteno
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Giorgio MoltenoBrongio 1947
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Giuseppe Vesuviano
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Lucido
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Martino Valle Caudina
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Paolo Bari
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve Calcio Pallavolo
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Rocco 2001
(ehem.) Polisportiva San Rocco 2001 Faenza A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sanmaurese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Santa Maria
(ehem.) Polisportiva Santa Maria 1932
(ehem.) Polisportiva Santa Maria 1932 Cilento
(ehem.) Polisportiva Santa Maria A.S.D.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sarnese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sassari Torres S.p.a.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sassari Torres S.r.l.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sava
(ehem.) Polisportiva Savio Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Scillese Calcio (2003-2006)
(ehem.) Polisportiva Segrate
(ehem.) Polisportiva Selice 2004
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sieci Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Sieci Settore Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Silanus 1964
(ehem.) Polisportiva Siligo 1974
(ehem.) Polisportiva Soccer Saliceta
(ehem.) Polisportiva Stella Alpina
(ehem.) Polisportiva Stella Rimini
(ehem.) Polisportiva Stella San Giovanni Rimini 1909
(ehem.) Polisportiva Stella Sestese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Taloro Gavoi 1958
(ehem.) Polisportiva Ternana SSD ARL
(ehem.) Polisportiva Thiesi 1929
(ehem.) Polisportiva Torre San Marco 1974
(ehem.) Polisportiva Torres Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Polisportiva Torrese
(ehem.) Polisportiva Traghetto/San Pietro
(ehem.) Polisportiva Trani 1929
(ehem.) Polisportiva Trieste
(ehem.) Polisportiva Triuggese 2000
(ehem.) Polisportiva Turris
(ehem.) Polisportiva Valentino Mazzola ASD
(ehem.) Polisportiva Valledoria 1951
(ehem.) Polisportiva Valledoria Ampurias 1951 (V)
(ehem.) Polisportiva Valmadrera 1974
(ehem.) Polisportiva Veteres Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Polisportiva Vianney
(ehem.) Polisportiva Viareggio BS
(ehem.) Polisportiva Victor 1949
(ehem.) Polisportiva Vigor Perconti
(ehem.) Polisportiva Villanterio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Villese Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Vimercate
(ehem.) Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
(ehem.) Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
(ehem.) Polisportiva Virtus Pescara
(ehem.) Polisportiva Vis Sora 07
(ehem.) Polisportiva Vis Subiaco
(ehem.) Polisportiva Zola
(ehem.) Polisportiva Zollino 1966
(ehem.) Polispotiva Opicina Trieste
(ehem.) Polistportiva Acquedolcese Nebrodi
(ehem.) Polo Perla Verde Riccione
(ehem.) Pomarance USD 1951
(ehem.) Pomezia Calcio s.r.l.
(ehem.) Pompeiana Calcio
(ehem.) Ponsacco Football Academy
(ehem.) Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad (P.D.H.A.)
(ehem.) Ponte Buggianese Calcio
(ehem.) Pontevecchio Calcio
(ehem.) Ponticelli Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Pontirolese ASD
(ehem.) Pontisola Calcio
(ehem.) Pontremolese Atletico Pontremoli 1919 Lunigiana
(ehem.) Ponzano Calcio
(ehem.) Porcia Calcio
(ehem.) Pordenone Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Pordenone Calcio S.R.L. (2003-2006)
(ehem.) Pordenone Calcio Società Sportiva Dilettante a.r.l. (2006-2014)
(ehem.) Porretta Calcio
(ehem.) Porto San Giorgio Futsal
(ehem.) Porto San Pancrazio Calcio
(ehem.) Portogruaro Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Posada Calcio
(ehem.) Posada Calcio 1966
(ehem.) Potenza Calcio (1987 ~ 1994 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Potenza Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Potenza Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Potenza Calcio SSD A R.L.
(ehem.) Potenza Football Club
(ehem.) Potenza Sport Club
(ehem.) Potenza Sport Club S.p.A..
(ehem.) Povegliano 1967
(ehem.) Povigliese Calcio 1906
(ehem.) Pozzonovo Calcio
(ehem.) Pozzuoli Calcio
(ehem.) Prato Sport Club
(ehem.) Pretoro Calcio
(ehem.) Prevalle Calcio
(ehem.) PRI Primorec
(ehem.) Priamar SV
(ehem.) Prima Porta
(ehem.) Primorje Football Club 1924
(ehem.) Pro Calcio Alatri
(ehem.) Pro Calcio Studentesca Rieti
(ehem.) Pro Cavese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Pro Desenzano Calcio
(ehem.) Pro Gorizia Calcio
(ehem.) Pro Italia
(ehem.) Pro Lanciano
(ehem.) Pro Licata
(ehem.) Pro Lissone Calcio 1901
(ehem.) Pro Lissone Calcio SSD
(ehem.) Pro Livorno Calcio
(ehem.) Pro Matera
(ehem.) Pro Melegnano Calcio
(ehem.) Pro Modena Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Pro Palazzolo Calcio 1923
(ehem.) Pro Patria et Libertate Unione degli Sports Bustesi
(ehem.) Pro Patria Gallaratese G.B.. Ammessa
(ehem.) Pro Pellaro 1919 Soccer Lab
(ehem.) Pro Piacenza
(ehem.) Pro Polisportiva Caselle Landi
(ehem.) Pro Roma 1911
(ehem.) Pro Romans Calcio
(ehem.) Pro San Bonifacio A.S.D. 2015
(ehem.) Pro San Bonifacio Prosambo ASD
(ehem.) Pro Soccer School ASD Gessate
(ehem.) Pro Sulmona Calcio 1921
(ehem.) Probitex Football Club Nigeria (PFC)
(ehem.) Procida Calcio
(ehem.) Progetto Sant'Elia
(ehem.) Progetto Scuola Calcio Polisportiva Lamezia
(ehem.) Progetto Torino FC
(ehem.) Progreditur Marcianise
(ehem.) PS Sarnese
(ehem.) PSF San Filippo Calcio ASD
(ehem.) PSN Polisportiva Nikè
(ehem.) Quanti Lana Calcio
(ehem.) Quarto Calcio
(ehem.) Quelli Del Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Querceta Calcio
(ehem.) Quiliano A.S.D.
(ehem.) R.M. Firenze
(ehem.) R.U.S. Vico 1988 Palma Campania
(ehem.) Ravagnese Calcio
(ehem.) Ravenna Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Ravenna Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Ravenna Football Club 1913 S.p.A.
(ehem.) Ravenna Sport 2019
(ehem.) Rdp Nuova Canarini Rocca Di Papa
(ehem.) Real 2000 ASD
(ehem.) Real 2012
(ehem.) Real Albanova
(ehem.) Real Aversa
(ehem.) Real Brogliano
(ehem.) Real Casal Codogno 1908 ASD
(ehem.) Real Casale
(ehem.) Real Cassino (1990-2002)
(ehem.) Real Castellarano
(ehem.) Real Cerretese 2000
(ehem.) Real Cerretese A.S.D.
(ehem.) Real Città di Vico Equense
(ehem.) Real Città di Vico Equense Calcio 1958
(ehem.) Real Città di Vico Equense Football Club
(ehem.) Real Colosseum
(ehem.) Real Delle Sicilie
(ehem.) Real Fiumicino
(ehem.) Real Forio 2014
(ehem.) Real Formigine 1968
(ehem.) Real Forte
(ehem.) Real Forte D'Marmi Querceta
(ehem.) Real Futsal Arzignano
(ehem.) Real Guardiagrele Calcio a5
(ehem.) Real Hyria
(ehem.) Real Isernia
(ehem.) Real Isernia 44
(ehem.) Real Jonadi
(ehem.) Real Martellago 2004
(ehem.) Real Mediglia FC
(ehem.) Real Napoli
(ehem.) Real Pizzo 2014 A.S.D.
(ehem.) Real Rimini F.C.
(ehem.) Real Rimini Siti FC Srl
(ehem.) Real San Zeno
(ehem.) Real Sarre
(ehem.) Real Sulmona
(ehem.) Real Tor Sapienza
(ehem.) Real Trabia Bellaville
(ehem.) Real Veneto SSD
(ehem.) Real Vicenza S.r.l.
(ehem.) Real Vicenza Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole S.r.l.
(ehem.) Real Vicenza Villaggio del Sole Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Reda Calcio
(ehem.) Redentore Calcio
(ehem.) Reggina 1914
(ehem.) Reggina 1914 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Reggina Calcio
(ehem.) Reggio Audace FC
(ehem.) Reggio Emilia F.C.
(ehem.) Rende Calcio s.r.l.
(ehem.) Rende Football Club
(ehem.) RFC Lions Caserta
(ehem.) Rhibo Fossano Calcio
(ehem.) Rhodense Nuova F.C.
(ehem.) Ribelle Calcio
(ehem.) Riese Calcio
(ehem.) Rieti Football Club
(ehem.) Righini Calcio
(ehem.) Rimini Calcio
(ehem.) Rimini Calcio F.C.
(ehem.) Rinascente Calcio Monopoli
(ehem.) Rinascita Battipaglia
(ehem.) Rinascita Battipaglia Calcio
(ehem.) Rinascita Budrione 1937
(ehem.) Rinascita Campagna Verde
(ehem.) Rione Terra Calcio
(ehem.) Ripa La Fenadora Calcio
(ehem.) Ripatransone United
(ehem.) Rivoli Calcio
(ehem.) RM Calcio Civitanova
(ehem.) Robur Siena SSD
(ehem.) Rodì Milici Calcio
(ehem.) Roggiano Calcio 1973
(ehem.) Romagnano Calcio 1911
(ehem.) Romulea Calcio
(ehem.) Roncello F.C. 2018
(ehem.) Rondinella Calcio Firenze
(ehem.) Rondinella Impruneta 1990
(ehem.) Rondinella Impruneta S.r.l
(ehem.) Rosetana Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Rotonda Calcio
(ehem.) Rovereto Calcio
(ehem.) Rovigo Calcio (1985-1991)
(ehem.) Rovigo Calcio (1993-2012)
(ehem.) Rovigo SSD
(ehem.) S.B.C. Oltrepò
(ehem.) S.C. Alassio
(ehem.) S.C. Club Napoli Caserta
(ehem.) S.C. Marsala A.S.D.
(ehem.) S.C. Sapri
(ehem.) S.G.C. Macerata
(ehem.) S.I.S. Aversa
(ehem.) S.P. Bogliasco
(ehem.) S.P.Q.L. Lucera Calcio
(ehem.) s.r.l. Potenza
(ehem.) S.r.l. Pro Patria
(ehem.) S.R.L. S.S.D. Pozzomaina
(ehem.) S.S. Aequa Calcio
(ehem.) S.S. Calcio Frattamaggiore
(ehem.) S.S. Giugliano
(ehem.) S.S. Pomezia
(ehem.) S.S. Sporting San Donato
(ehem.) S.S. Vita Nova
(ehem.) S.S.C.D. Frattese S.r.l.
(ehem.) S.S.D. A.R.L. PCS Sanmichelese
(ehem.) Sacco San Giorgio Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Sacilese Calcio
(ehem.) Sacro Monte 1993
(ehem.) Saetta Calcio
(ehem.) Saint-Cristophe Vallée d'Aoste S.r.l.
(ehem.) Sala Baganza ACD
(ehem.) Salemi Calcio
(ehem.) Salernitana Calcio 1919
(ehem.) Salernitana Sport
(ehem.) Salerno Calcio
(ehem.) Salerno Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Salorno Calcio
(ehem.) Salsomaggiore Calcio
(ehem.) Samagor Calcio
(ehem.) Samagor Latina
(ehem.) Samb Calcio
(ehem.) Sambenedettese Calcio 1923
(ehem.) Sambiase Lamezia 1923
(ehem.) Sammaurese Calcio
(ehem.) Sampierana 1926
(ehem.) San Biago 1968
(ehem.) San Felice Aversa Normanna S.r.l.
(ehem.) San Feliciano ASD (2001-2011)
(ehem.) San Frediano Rondinella Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a r.l.
(ehem.) San Giorgio C5
(ehem.) San Giorgio Calcio
(ehem.) San Giorgio Limbiate Osg
(ehem.) San Giovanni Gemini
(ehem.) San Lazzaro Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) San Luigi Calcio
(ehem.) San Luigi Trieste 1951
(ehem.) San Marco Vitulatina
(ehem.) San Maurizio Canavese A.P.D. 1955
(ehem.) San Mauro Calcio
(ehem.) San Michele Cattolica Virtus Firenze
(ehem.) San Nicola Sulmona
(ehem.) San Paolo D'Argon Calcio 1957
(ehem.) San Patrizio Calcio ASD
(ehem.) San Pietro Viminario ADC
(ehem.) San Pio Mondragone Calcio
(ehem.) San Salvo A. S. D.
(ehem.) San Sergio Calcio
(ehem.) San Sergio Calcio Trieste
(ehem.) San Sossio Baronia Squadra Calcio
(ehem.) San Teodoro Calcio
(ehem.) San Zeno Verona 1919
(ehem.) Sancolombano Calcio
(ehem.) Sandona Jesolo Calcio
(ehem.) Sandoná Calcio (1993-2010)
(ehem.) Sangiorgese C5
(ehem.) Sangiorgese Calcio
(ehem.) Sangiorgese Calcio 5
(ehem.) Sangiorgese Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Sanità Nola
(ehem.) Sannicola Calcio
(ehem.) Sanremese Calcio
(ehem.) Sanremese Calcio S.r.l. (1981-1987)
(ehem.) Sanremo 80
(ehem.) Sansepolcro Calcio
(ehem.) Sant Angelo Calcio
(ehem.) Sant'Agnello Penisola Sorrentina
(ehem.) Sant'Angelo Licata
(ehem.) Sant'Anna Calcio
(ehem.) Sant'Antonio Porcia
(ehem.) Sant'Elena Calcio
(ehem.) Sant'Ippolito Calcio
(ehem.) Santa Marinella A.S.D.
(ehem.) Santa Sofia Licata
(ehem.) Santa Veneranda Calcio
(ehem.) Santanna ASD
(ehem.) Santarcangelo Calcio
(ehem.) Santarcangelo Romagna Calcio
(ehem.) Santegidiese Calcio
(ehem.) Santelenese Calcio
(ehem.) Santhia Calcio 1903
(ehem.) Santostefanese Calcio
(ehem.) Sanvitocatrenta Calcio
(ehem.) Sapri Golfo Paradiso
(ehem.) Sarego Calcio
(ehem.) SAS Casarsa 1924
(ehem.) Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
(ehem.) Sassari Torres 1903
(ehem.) Sassuolo Calcio
(ehem.) Sassuolo Football Club
(ehem.) Savoia Calcio
(ehem.) Savoia Football Frattese
(ehem.) Savona 1907 FC
(ehem.) Savona Calcio (2006 insolvent)
(ehem.) Saxa Flaminia Labaro 1977
(ehem.) SC Adelkam
(ehem.) SC Alassio
(ehem.) SC Alassio Bastia
(ehem.) SC Atlético Cenaia
(ehem.) SC Bellaria Igea Marina
(ehem.) SC Benacense
(ehem.) SC Caronnese
(ehem.) SC Caronnese 1927
(ehem.) SC Casoria
(ehem.) SC Domus
(ehem.) SC Due Ponti
(ehem.) SC Frattese
(ehem.) SC Leonzio
(ehem.) SC Ligny Calcio Trapani
(ehem.) SC Ligorna
(ehem.) SC Ligorna 1922
(ehem.) SC Madonna Di Campagna
(ehem.) SC Molassana Boero
(ehem.) SC Molassana Boero A.S.D. Genova Roero
(ehem.) SC Palazzolo Calcio
(ehem.) SC Passeier
(ehem.) SC Paternicum 2000
(ehem.) SC Puteolana 1909
(ehem.) SC Sambiase
(ehem.) SC Sarnese
(ehem.) SC Sarnese 1926
(ehem.) SC Vallesavio 2007
(ehem.) SC Victor Bregnanese
(ehem.) SC Virtus Scafatese 2010
(ehem.) Scafati San Vincenzo Unitis 2008
(ehem.) Scaligera Sport Club
(ehem.) Scandianese Calcio
(ehem.) Scandianese Calcio A.S.D. 2010
(ehem.) Scandicci Calcio 1908
(ehem.) SCD Collico Derviese
(ehem.) SCD Pontirolo Accademia Gera D'Adda
(ehem.) SCD Progresso 1919
(ehem.) SCD Progresso Calcio
(ehem.) SCD Rivasamba H. C. A.
(ehem.) SCD Rovellasca 1910
(ehem.) SCD Sport Club St. Georgen
(ehem.) SCD Sporting Ambrogio 1994
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Academy Costa degli Dei Sporting Club Tropea
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio ACD Piscopio
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Adelaide Lamezia Milan Academy
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Agorà Academy
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Alcyone
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Arci Scampia
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio ASD Alba Sannio
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio ASD Tollo 2008
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Astis Giana
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Atletico Tarsia
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Élite
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Cantera
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Catania Nuova
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio CBS Torino 1988
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Cei
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio di Secondigliano
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Dieci Piú
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Dilese
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Duomo
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Edelweiss Jolly A.S.D 1946
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Elisir Mirto Crosia
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Eracle
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio F. Lli Cafaro
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio F. Lli Cafaro Francavilla sul Sinni
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio FD 18
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Fenix di Arzano
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Francesco Totti
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Frosinone
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Gennaro Del Prete
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Grottella Copertino
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Iorio
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Jesina
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Lions
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Marmilla ASD Polisportiva Albagiara
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Matteo Botta
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Mondonico
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Monte Cervino
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Nitor
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Nunimarga
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Olympic C5 Druento To
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Pollena
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Real Maceratese
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Romaria
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Torino
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Torino FC Academy
(ehem.) Scuola Calcio Virtus Vesuvio
(ehem.) Scuole Calcio Elite
(ehem.) SD Asti 1932
(ehem.) SD Asti Calcio
(ehem.) SD Calcio Vogogna 1982
(ehem.) SD Caniga 1996
(ehem.) SD Eagles Fermo
(ehem.) SD San Domenico Savio Asti
(ehem.) SD SRL Scandicci Calcio
(ehem.) SDC ColicoDerviese
(ehem.) SDS Rocchetta
(ehem.) Sedico Calcio
(ehem.) SEF Torres 1903
(ehem.) SEF Torres Calcio
(ehem.) Sen Academy Calcio
(ehem.) Seregno Calcio Brianza 1913 S.p.A.
(ehem.) Seregno FBC 1913
(ehem.) Serenissima Societa Cooperativa
(ehem.) Serino Calcio
(ehem.) Sermoneta Calcio
(ehem.) Serra Ricco Calcio
(ehem.) Serradifalco Calcio
(ehem.) Sessana Calcio
(ehem.) Sestese Calcio. Ar. L.
(ehem.) SestreseDoria
(ehem.) Settalese Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Settignanese Calcio
(ehem.) SF Aversa Normanna
(ehem.) SF Castiglione del Lago ASD
(ehem.) SFF Atletico
(ehem.) SG Andrea Doria
(ehem.) SG Barbiano Villanders
(ehem.) SG Brembate Sopra Calcio
(ehem.) SG Bremgarten
(ehem.) SG Cavenago Fanfulla
(ehem.) SG Dro Guaita Cavedine Lasino
(ehem.) SG Forti
(ehem.) SG Gallaratese Calcio
(ehem.) SG Mühlbach/Vals
(ehem.) SG Sampierdarenese
(ehem.) SG Stradellina
(ehem.) SG Union ArzignanoChiampo
(ehem.) SG Waidhofen
(ehem.) SGM Forza e Coraggio
(ehem.) SGS U.C. Marnate Nizzolina
(ehem.) Siconolfi Calcio
(ehem.) Siena Club I Fedelissimi
(ehem.) Siena Nord 1988
(ehem.) Sigma Cagliari 1979
(ehem.) Sigma Cagliari Calcio (S.C.C.)
(ehem.) Siracusa Calcio Gargallo
(ehem.) Siracusa Calcio SRL
(ehem.) Sirtorese 1975
(ehem.) Soccer Boys di Turbigo
(ehem.) Soccer Boys Turbigo
(ehem.) Societa Calcio Cavarzano Oltardo
(ehem.) Societa' Bocciofila Audax Piobbico Asd
(ehem.) Societa' Polisportiva San Fatucchio Calcio
(ehem.) Società Calcio Albanova
(ehem.) Società Calcio Crusinallo Omegna
(ehem.) Società Calcio Gragnano
(ehem.) Società Calcio Mazara 2000
(ehem.) Società Calcio Ozierese 1926
(ehem.) Società Calcistica Insubria Caronnese A.S.D.
(ehem.) Società Calcistica Jucunditas Carpi
(ehem.) Società Calcistica Oltrepò Bronese Stradella
(ehem.) Società Calcistica Pro Imperia
(ehem.) Società Calcistica Stradellina 1981
(ehem.) Società Canottieri Lecco
(ehem.) Società Cooperativa Ravenna 1913
(ehem.) Società Cooperativa Sportiva Dilettantistica 1913 S.p.A.
(ehem.) Società Fanfulla di Ginnastica e Scherma
(ehem.) Società Folgore Polisportiva Mamoiada
(ehem.) Società Ginnastica Comunale Sampierdarenese
(ehem.) Società Ginnastica Stradellina
(ehem.) Società Lodigiana di Ginnastica e Scherma.
(ehem.) Società Nuova Rinascita Patti
(ehem.) Società per l'Educazione Fisica Torres
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 (S.P.A.L.)
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Carrarese
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Gagliarda Sambenedettese
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Molfetta Sportiva
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Oltrepò 2000
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva San Patrizio Calcio
(ehem.) Società Polisportiva Tharros 1905
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Acri
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Angri Calcio 1927
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Asd Vigor Macerata
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Audax Calangianus
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Borgolombardo
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Calcio Campania
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Calcio Corridonia
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Calcio Giugliano
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Calcio Real Aversa
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Campobasso
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Casertana S.p.A.[
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Cavese
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Cavese 1919 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Certosa
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Città dell'Aquila
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Associazione Calcio Mestre
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Castelfiorentino
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Fidelis Andria 1928 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Massese Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Massese S.r.l.
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Puteolana 1902
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Sansepolcro
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Società di Educazione Fisica Torres 1903
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Sulmona
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Verbania Calcio 1959
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Ebolitana 1925 (2007 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Edera Ravenna
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Flos Carmeli
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Formia Calcio 1905
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Formia Calcio Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Francavilla Calcio
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Intrepida Cavese
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Jesina
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Juventus Massa
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Juventus Stabia
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Macerata
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Maceratese
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Maceratese 1922
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Madonna Di Sotto Sassuolo
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Monterosi
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Moto Alpino Stradella
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Nola
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Nuova Vibonese
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Paterno
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Piano San Lazzaro
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Polisportiva Lombardia Uno
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Ponteroncariale
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Pro Livorno
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Rende
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Sambenedettese Calcio S.r.l
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Savoia 1908
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Signa
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Signa 1914
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Sommese Calcio
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Sorrento
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Sulmona Calcio
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Villacidrese
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Virtus di Asciano 1923
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Vis Pesaro
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Vita Nova
(ehem.) Societá Sportiva Cavese Calcio
(ehem.) Solarussa 2012
(ehem.) Sondrio Calcio
(ehem.) Sonetti Calcio
(ehem.) Sora Calcio 1907
(ehem.) Sorare Academy
(ehem.) Sorrento Calcio
(ehem.) Sorrento Calcio (2015 mit FC St. Agnello fusioniert)
(ehem.) Sorso Calcio 1930
(ehem.) SOS Fanta
(ehem.) South West Sport Portoscusco Calcio a 5
(ehem.) SP Grottammare 1899
(ehem.) SP Offida A.S.D.
(ehem.) SP Tamai (2012 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) SP Tharros
(ehem.) SP Tharros Oristano
(ehem.) Spal Cordovado 1930
(ehem.) Spal Lanciano
(ehem.) SPD Amiternina
(ehem.) SPD Amiternina Calcio
(ehem.) SPD Audax Rufina 1921
(ehem.) SPD Casolese 1948
(ehem.) Speranza Agrate 1972
(ehem.) Spes Montesacro
(ehem.) Spezia FC
(ehem.) SPG Frangart
(ehem.) SpG Mölten/Vöran/Hafling
(ehem.) Spg Moos/Passeier
(ehem.) Spg Passeier
(ehem.) Spoleto Calcio
(ehem.) Sport Calcio Conselice
(ehem.) Sport Calcio La Galmette
(ehem.) Sport Club Biagio Nazzaro Riccione
(ehem.) Sport Club Giugno
(ehem.) Sport Club Libertas Salerno
(ehem.) Sport Club Marsala 1912 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Sport Club Mazarese
(ehem.) Sport Club Rovellasca 1910
(ehem.) Sport Club Siracusa
(ehem.) Sport Inzago
(ehem.) Sport Verein Sankt Lorenzen
(ehem.) Sport Verein Stegen
(ehem.) SportClub Sarntal
(ehem.) Sporting Adrano Calcio
(ehem.) Sporting Caivano
(ehem.) Sporting Casapulla Calcio
(ehem.) Sporting Casapulla Football Club
(ehem.) Sporting Casini A.S.D.
(ehem.) Sporting Club Aversa
(ehem.) Sporting Club Cagliari Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Sporting Club Foggia
(ehem.) Sporting Club Frattamaggiore
(ehem.) Sporting Club Gladiator
(ehem.) Sporting Club Messina
(ehem.) Sporting Club Nissa A.S.D.
(ehem.) Sporting Club Picentia
(ehem.) Sporting Hornets Calcio a 11
(ehem.) Sporting Lucchese
(ehem.) Sporting Massarosa Academy
(ehem.) Sporting Pianorese 1955 ASD
(ehem.) Sporting Poggibonsi
(ehem.) Sporting Recco
(ehem.) Sporting Rossano 04
(ehem.) Sporting Vallone
(ehem.) Sporting Viareggio 86
(ehem.) Sportiva Borgolavezzaro
(ehem.) Sportiva Lucchese Libertas 1905
(ehem.) Sportiva Meldolese Calcio
(ehem.) Sportiva Novellara C.O.N.I. 1921 F.I.G.C.
(ehem.) Sportiva Orcenico Superiore
(ehem.) Sportivo Nick World
(ehem.) Sportland Nola Calcio
(ehem.) Sports Association Impruneta Tavarnuzze
(ehem.) Sports Association Torre
(ehem.) Srl Abano
(ehem.) SRL Albissola 2010
(ehem.) SRL Giovane Cattolica 1923
(ehem.) srl Villacidrese Calcio
(ehem.) SS A.S.D. Formia Calcio
(ehem.) SS Akragas Città dei Templi
(ehem.) SS Albalonga Calcio
(ehem.) SS Angri Calcio 1927
(ehem.) SS Annunziata
(ehem.) SS Annunziata Mesagne
(ehem.) SS Arezzo
(ehem.) SS Argentina Arma 1928
(ehem.) SS Ars et Labor
(ehem.) SS Atletico Bono
(ehem.) SS Atletico Lazio
(ehem.) SS Atletico Leonzio
(ehem.) SS Audace Galluzzo
(ehem.) SS Audace Galluzzo Oltrarno
(ehem.) SS Audax Calangianus
(ehem.) SS Barletta Calcio
(ehem.) SS Bassano del Grappa
(ehem.) SS Benacense
(ehem.) SS Borgo Panigale
(ehem.) SS Calcio Venezia
(ehem.) SS Carloforte
(ehem.) SS Cassino 1927 (2002-2010)
(ehem.) SS Castel Guelfo
(ehem.) SS Cavese Calcio
(ehem.) SS Chiaravalle 2003
(ehem.) SS Chieti Calcio
(ehem.) SS Cittadella Vis San Paolo
(ehem.) SS Cittadella Vis San Paolo ASD
(ehem.) SS Colleferro Calcio 1937
(ehem.) SS Comprensorio Montalto
(ehem.) SS Condinese 1946
(ehem.) SS Condinese Calcio
(ehem.) SS Condinese Calcio 1946
(ehem.) SS Dilettantistica Argentario 1963
(ehem.) SS Ebolitana Calcio 1925
(ehem.) SS Edera
(ehem.) SS Fara San Martino
(ehem.) SS Fertilia 1965
(ehem.) SS Fidelis Andria 1928
(ehem.) SS Fontanafredda
(ehem.) SS Formia Calcio
(ehem.) SS Frattese
(ehem.) SS Gattopardo Palma
(ehem.) SS Giardino Oratorio SGB
(ehem.) SS Gonnos Calcio
(ehem.) SS Gracciano
(ehem.) SS Gualdo
(ehem.) SS Hermes
(ehem.) SS I Butei Del Brevis
(ehem.) SS Intrepida
(ehem.) SS Invicta 1991
(ehem.) SS Ischia Isolaverde
(ehem.) SS Isonzo
(ehem.) SS Itala
(ehem.) SS JRVS Ascoli
(ehem.) SS La Dominante
(ehem.) SS la Serenissima
(ehem.) SS Lanciano
(ehem.) SS Lazio
(ehem.) SS Lazio Calcio A5
(ehem.) SS Le Torri Ascoli Piceno
(ehem.) SS Leoncelli A.S.D.
(ehem.) SS Leonzio
(ehem.) SS Leonzio 1909
(ehem.) SS Luciano Manara
(ehem.) SS Maceratese 1922
(ehem.) SS Maceratese 1989
(ehem.) SS Manfredonia Calcio
(ehem.) SS Mariner
(ehem.) SS Mariner Amatori
(ehem.) SS Maroso Gonnosno’ 1949
(ehem.) SS Martiri Calcio
(ehem.) SS Matelica Calcio
(ehem.) SS Matera Calcio
(ehem.) SS Milazzo
(ehem.) SS Milazzo 1937
(ehem.) SS Milazzo Calcio
(ehem.) SS MonosPolis S.r.l.
(ehem.) SS Monza 1912
(ehem.) SS Mortara Calcio
(ehem.) SS Napoli C5
(ehem.) SS Nuova Sangiorgese Di Porto San Giorgio
(ehem.) SS Nuova Vibonese
(ehem.) SS Nuova Virtus Spoleto
(ehem.) SS Ostra Calcio
(ehem.) SS Panchina Chiavari
(ehem.) SS Pappiana Calcio
(ehem.) SS Passo Corese
(ehem.) SS Paterno Avezzano
(ehem.) SS Pgs Ploaghe 1994
(ehem.) SS Portici 1906
(ehem.) SS PortoRecanati
(ehem.) SS Pro Calcio Pomigliano
(ehem.) SS Pro Cavese
(ehem.) SS Pro Livorno
(ehem.) SS Quaronese
(ehem.) SS Racing Club Roma
(ehem.) SS Racing Fondi Calcio
(ehem.) SS Rende
(ehem.) SS Romulea 1921
(ehem.) SS Sabbionese 1989
(ehem.) SS Sacilese Calcio
(ehem.) SS Sambenedettese
(ehem.) SS San Basilio Palestrina Calcio
(ehem.) SS San Colombano Calcio
(ehem.) SS San Giovanni Trieste
(ehem.) SS San Giovanni Trieste 1941
(ehem.) SS San Pellegrino Everton
(ehem.) SS Sangimignanese 1965
(ehem.) SS Santarcangiolese
(ehem.) SS Santarcangiolese 1960
(ehem.) SS Scafatese Calcio
(ehem.) SS SD Sovodnje
(ehem.) SS Sesto Campano
(ehem.) SS Settaurense
(ehem.) SS Settaurense 1934
(ehem.) SS Signa Calcio
(ehem.) SS Simec Eagles
(ehem.) SS Stivo Oltresarca
(ehem.) SS Stivo Stivo
(ehem.) SS Su Canale Calcio
(ehem.) SS Sulmona
(ehem.) SS Sunese 1924
(ehem.) SS Teramo
(ehem.) SS Teramo Calcio 1913
(ehem.) SS Terranova Gela
(ehem.) SS Torre Angela ACDS
(ehem.) SS Trani
(ehem.) SS Tresnuraghes 1973
(ehem.) SS Tritium 1908
(ehem.) SS Unitas 1921
(ehem.) SS Vigor Cisterna
(ehem.) SS Virtus Carano ASD
(ehem.) SS Visport
(ehem.) SS Vitulazio 1983 Rosanero
(ehem.) SSC Calcio Napoli
(ehem.) SSC Capoterra
(ehem.) SSC Capua
(ehem.) SSC Giugliano
(ehem.) SSC Gragnano
(ehem.) SSC Gragnano Calcio
(ehem.) SSC La Vischese
(ehem.) SSC Palermo
(ehem.) SSC Porto Potenza Picena
(ehem.) SSC Venedig (2005-2009)
(ehem.) SSCL Lecco
(ehem.) SSD a r.l. Unione Sportiva Grosseto 1912
(ehem.) SSD A.C.R. Messina
(ehem.) SSD A.R.L. Axys Valsa
(ehem.) SSD A.R.L. Axys Zola
(ehem.) SSD A.R.L. Bonollo Calcio Mestrino
(ehem.) SSD A.R.L. Eurocalcio
(ehem.) SSD A.R.L. Pesaro C5
(ehem.) SSD AC Vedelago A R.L.
(ehem.) SSD Acireale Calcio 1946
(ehem.) SSD Acqui Calcio 1911
(ehem.) SSD Akragas 2018
(ehem.) SSD ARL Acnove Stefani Consulting
(ehem.) SSD ARL Floria 2000
(ehem.) SSD ARL Lorese
(ehem.) SSD ARL Ponte S. P. Isola
(ehem.) SSD ARL Riccione Calcio
(ehem.) SSD ARL Taranto 1927
(ehem.) SSD Atletico Gualdo
(ehem.) SSD Atletico Ladispoli ARL
(ehem.) SSD Atletico Martina 2012 Duemiladodici
(ehem.) SSD Atletico Torino A.S.D.
(ehem.) SSD Audace Cerignola a r.l..
(ehem.) SSD Aurora Seriate Calcio SRL
(ehem.) SSD Baggio 2
(ehem.) SSD Bagheria Calcio Srl
(ehem.) SSD Belvedere Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Biancoscudati Padova
(ehem.) SSD Borghetto 1972
(ehem.) SSD Borgolombardo
(ehem.) SSD Calcio Budoni
(ehem.) SSD Calcio Corridonia
(ehem.) SSD Calcio Decimoputzu
(ehem.) SSD Calcio Frattese
(ehem.) SSD Calcio Marano
(ehem.) SSD Calidonense
(ehem.) SSD Casalnuovo
(ehem.) SSD Castelverde Calcio 1974
(ehem.) SSD Catania
(ehem.) SSD Centobuchi
(ehem.) SSD Certosa Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Chieti
(ehem.) SSD Chieti Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Città Di Bassano 1903
(ehem.) SSD Città di Brindisi
(ehem.) SSD Città di Castello Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Città di Correggio
(ehem.) SSD Città di Gela
(ehem.) SSD Città di Messina
(ehem.) SSD Città di Potenza S.r.l.
(ehem.) SSD Città di Scordia
(ehem.) SSD Clodiense Chioggia
(ehem.) SSD Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina
(ehem.) SSD ColicoDerviese
(ehem.) SSD Colonna
(ehem.) SSD Comprensorio Vigor Lamezia
(ehem.) SSD CreCas
(ehem.) SSD CreCas Città di Palombara
(ehem.) SSD Crociati Parma
(ehem.) SSD Cynthia 1920 S.r.l.
(ehem.) SSD Dattilo 1980
(ehem.) SSD Derthona Calcio Chieri 1955
(ehem.) SSD Dorina Calcio A 6
(ehem.) SSD Eurocalcio 2007
(ehem.) SSD F.C. Pavia 1911
(ehem.) SSD F.C. Vigontina San Paolo
(ehem.) SSD Faenza
(ehem.) SSD FC Acqui Terme
(ehem.) SSD FC Borgo San Donnino
(ehem.) SSD Fidelis Andria 2018
(ehem.) SSD Football Leon
(ehem.) SSD Fosso Ghiaia 1955
(ehem.) SSD Frattese
(ehem.) SSD Frattese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Futbolclub Roma
(ehem.) SSD FYA Riccione
(ehem.) SSD Galbiatese Oggiono A R.L.
(ehem.) SSD Gattopardo Palma S.R.L.
(ehem.) SSD Gela Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
(ehem.) SSD Ginosa
(ehem.) SSD Gioventù Castellaneta
(ehem.) SSD Golfo Paradiso Prca
(ehem.) SSD Guaita
(ehem.) SSD Imperia 1923
(ehem.) SSD Insieme Ausonia
(ehem.) SSD Ischia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Ischia Isolaverde A R.l.
(ehem.) SSD Ital Lenti AC Belluno 1905
(ehem.) SSD Jesina
(ehem.) SSD Jesina Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Lazio Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Liberty Bari 1909
(ehem.) SSD Licata 1931
(ehem.) SSD Lodi
(ehem.) SSD Luciano Manara 1909
(ehem.) SSD Manfredonia Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) SSD Mantova 1911
(ehem.) SSD Maranese
(ehem.) SSD Mariglianese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Marignanese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Marsala 1912 S.r.l.s.
(ehem.) SSD Marsala Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Mascalucia San Pio X
(ehem.) SSD Masi Torello Voghiera
(ehem.) SSD Master Divignano 1990
(ehem.) SSD Milazzo 1937
(ehem.) SSD Molfetta Sportiva
(ehem.) SSD Montefano
(ehem.) SSD Monterosi
(ehem.) SSD Montespaccato Savoia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Monza 1912
(ehem.) SSD Muraglia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Nettuno
(ehem.) SSD Nuova Avezzano Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Nuova Nardò Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Oggiono
(ehem.) SSD Parma Calcio 1913
(ehem.) SSD Piacenza Calcio 1919
(ehem.) SSD Piano San Lazzaro
(ehem.) SSD Polisportiva Guazzino
(ehem.) SSD Polisportiva Sarnese 1926 a.r.l.
(ehem.) SSD Pomezia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Pontevomano Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Potenza Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Pro Favara 1984
(ehem.) SSD Pro Favara Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Pro Favara Calcio 1984
(ehem.) SSD Pro Form Pro Formia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Pro Sesto
(ehem.) SSD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli
(ehem.) SSD R.L. Calcio Rosà
(ehem.) SSD Ravenna FC
(ehem.) SSD Real Calepina 2020
(ehem.) SSD Real Teramo
(ehem.) SSD Real Vicenza 2010
(ehem.) SSD Reggio Calabria s.r.l.
(ehem.) SSD Riccione Calcio 1929
(ehem.) SSD Rimini
(ehem.) SSD Rimini F. C.
(ehem.) SSD Ripacandida
(ehem.) SSD Rivarolese 2009
(ehem.) SSD RL Pianorese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD RL Rapallo Ruentes 1914 Rivarolese
(ehem.) SSD Roccasicura
(ehem.) SSD S.C. Marsala 1912
(ehem.) SSD S.N. Notaresco
(ehem.) SSD S.R.L. Erg
(ehem.) SSD Sacilese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Sampaoles
(ehem.) SSD Sampierana
(ehem.) SSD San Cesareo Calcio
(ehem.) SSD San Marco
(ehem.) SSD San Nicolò Notaresco
(ehem.) SSD San Pelino
(ehem.) SSD Sangiorgese Calcio 1922
(ehem.) SSD Scafatese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Scarioni
(ehem.) SSD Scuola Calcio Catania San Pio X°
(ehem.) SSD Semprevisa 1931
(ehem.) SSD Semprevisa 1931 Carpineto Romano
(ehem.) SSD Seraticense
(ehem.) SSD Serrrese 1997
(ehem.) SSD Sestese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Settaurense Spa
(ehem.) SSD Soccer Massafra 1963
(ehem.) SSD Sporting Franciacorta
(ehem.) SSD Sporting Lucchese
(ehem.) SSD SRL Manfredonia Calcio
(ehem.) SSD SRL Union Vis Lendinara
(ehem.) SSD Stresa Sportiva
(ehem.) SSD Subasio
(ehem.) SSD Taranto Football Club 1927
(ehem.) SSD Tarros Sarzana
(ehem.) SSD Taverna
(ehem.) SSD Teramo Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Terracina Calcio 1925
(ehem.) SSD Tiferno 1919
(ehem.) SSD Trento Calcio 1921
(ehem.) SSD Tuttocuore
(ehem.) SSD Union Eurocassola
(ehem.) SSD Union Vis
(ehem.) SSD Unione Sanremo
(ehem.) SSD Unione Sportiva Triestina Calcio 1918
(ehem.) SSD Valdalpone Roncà
(ehem.) SSD Varese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Varese S.r.l. (2018)
(ehem.) SSD Verbania Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Viareggio 2014
(ehem.) SSD Vigontina Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Villacidrese Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Vimercatese Oreno
(ehem.) SSD Virtus Romano
(ehem.) SSD Virtus Verona
(ehem.) SSD Vis Lendinara
(ehem.) SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
(ehem.) SSD Visport 2000 G. Calcio
(ehem.) SSD Viterbese Castrense
(ehem.) SSDARL Calcio Città di Brindisi
(ehem.) SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
(ehem.) SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 2007
(ehem.) SSocietà Dilettantistica Montegranaro Calcio Fermana Football Club S.r.l. (SDMC)
(ehem.) SSV Bruneck
(ehem.) SSV Brunico Bruneck
(ehem.) SSV Brunico Bruneck Auswahl
(ehem.) SSV Muhlwald Fussball Club
(ehem.) SSV Voran Leifers
(ehem.) Stabia Sporting Club
(ehem.) Staffoli A.S.D.
(ehem.) Stefanese Calcio
(ehem.) Stella Azzurra Sant'Anna
(ehem.) Stella Azzurra Sant’Anna 70
(ehem.) Stella Bianca Casarile FC
(ehem.) Stella Rossa 1973
(ehem.) Stella Sestrese 2014
(ehem.) Stia 1925
(ehem.) Stintino Calcio
(ehem.) Stoccareddo Calcio
(ehem.) Stradella Broni Casteggio Oltrepo S.r.l.
(ehem.) Street Liberty Bari
(ehem.) Stresa Sportiva
(ehem.) Stroppiana Calcio
(ehem.) Sudest F.C. Locorotondo
(ehem.) Sulmona Calcio 1921
(ehem.) Sulmona Calcio SMPE
(ehem.) Suno FCD
(ehem.) Supernova ASD
(ehem.) Suprema Calcio
(ehem.) SV Bronzoll Leifers
(ehem.) SV Kleinensee
(ehem.) SV Lana
(ehem.) SV Lana Calcio
(ehem.) SV Marling
(ehem.) SV Natz
(ehem.) SV Pfitsch Eisbären
(ehem.) SV Raas
(ehem.) SV Schnals
(ehem.) SV Sistrans
(ehem.) SV Stegen
(ehem.) SV Termeno Tramin
(ehem.) SV Tramin
(ehem.) SV Ulten
(ehem.) SV Ulten 1976 (SVU)
(ehem.) SV Varna Vahrn
(ehem.) SV Villnöß/Verdings
(ehem.) SV Wiesen
(ehem.) Taggia Calcio
(ehem.) Talento Etenacia
(ehem.) Taranto Calcio 1906
(ehem.) Taranto Calcio Srl. (2004 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Taranto Sport
(ehem.) Tau Calcio
(ehem.) Tau Calcio ASD
(ehem.) Tavoleto Calcio
(ehem.) Tavoleto U.S. A.S.D.
(ehem.) Team Fidenza
(ehem.) Team Futura Motta San Giovanni Lazzaro
(ehem.) Team Napoli Soccer
(ehem.) Team Oratorio Pumenengo A.S.D.
(ehem.) Team St. Martin
(ehem.) Tecno Impianti Spider FC
(ehem.) Telecronista Trastevere Calcio
(ehem.) Tempio Chiazzano
(ehem.) Tenax Castelfidardo
(ehem.) Tenax Castelfidardo Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Teramo Calcio 1913
(ehem.) Teramo Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Terlaner Fuaßboll
(ehem.) Termoli Calcio
(ehem.) Ternana Calcio
(ehem.) Ternana Calcio Polisportiva
(ehem.) Ternana Calcio S.p.A
(ehem.) Ternana Unicusano Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Teulada Calcio
(ehem.) Tevere Roma
(ehem.) Tevere Roma Calcio
(ehem.) Thermal Abano Ceccato
(ehem.) Tieffe Club Palermo
(ehem.) Tiferno Castello Calcio
(ehem.) Tolentino Calcio
(ehem.) Tolmezzo Calcio
(ehem.) Tombesi Ortona C5
(ehem.) Tombolo Vigontina S.P.
(ehem.) Top Five Futsal
(ehem.) Torino Calcio a 5
(ehem.) Torrazzo Malagnino DiGi 2 Polisportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Torre Calcio
(ehem.) Torre del Moro Calcio
(ehem.) Torrecuso Calcio
(ehem.) Torres Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Torres Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Torrino Calcio
(ehem.) Tortolí Calcio 1953
(ehem.) Totti Sporting Club
(ehem.) Totti Sporting Club
(ehem.) Totti Weese
(ehem.) Trani Calcio
(ehem.) Trapani Calcio S.r.l.
(ehem.) Trapani Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) Tre Martiri 1949
(ehem.) Trebisacce A.S.D.
(ehem.) Trecate Calcio 1912
(ehem.) Tremestierese Calcio 2019
(ehem.) Tremignon Calcio
(ehem.) Trentino Calcio 1921
(ehem.) Tresigallo Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Tresigallo Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) Treviso Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Treviso Foot Ball Club 1993
(ehem.) Trieste Academy
(ehem.) Tritium Calcio 1908
(ehem.) Trodica Calcio 1968
(ehem.) Trofarello Calcio
(ehem.) Tufano Calcio 2017
(ehem.) U Plavis 1953
(ehem.) U.S. Aldini Bariviera Milano 1930
(ehem.) U.S. Caccurese
(ehem.) U.S. Cavese
(ehem.) U.S. Edelweiss Jolly 1946
(ehem.) U.S. Finale Ligure
(ehem.) U.S. Frattese
(ehem.) U.S. Grumulus ASD 1887
(ehem.) U.S. Lavagnese 1919
(ehem.) U.S. Mariglianese 2004 A.S.D.
(ehem.) U.S. Pietrasanta
(ehem.) U.S. Tolentino S.r.l.
(ehem.) U.S. Valmetauro
(ehem.) U.S.C. Vazzola A.S.D. 1963
(ehem.) U.S.D. Giovinazzo
(ehem.) UC Costamasnaga
(ehem.) UC Marnate Nizzolina
(ehem.) UC Tolmezzo
(ehem.) UCD Cuoio Pelli 1954
(ehem.) UCD Cuoiopelli 1954
(ehem.) UCD Sitland Rivereel
(ehem.) UCD Solesinese 1985
(ehem.) UDC Migliarino
(ehem.) Udinese Calcio
(ehem.) Ufficio Stampa F.C.
(ehem.) Uffugo Calcio
(ehem.) UG Manduria Sport 1926
(ehem.) ULN Consalvo Calcio
(ehem.) Umbertide Calcio M.A.
(ehem.) Unicusano Fondi Calcio s.r.l.
(ehem.) Uniion Sportiva Massese Calcio
(ehem.) Union ASD Angelo Baiardo
(ehem.) Union Bussoleno Bruzolo
(ehem.) Union Calcio Cairate
(ehem.) Union Calcio Givova Capri Anacapri 2021
(ehem.) Union Calcio Sala
(ehem.) Union Calcio Sinalunghese 1957
(ehem.) Union Feletto Vallata 2014
(ehem.) Union Olmo Creazzo Asd
(ehem.) Union San Giorgio Sedico
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Borsanese 1927
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Calcio PSG 2018
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Cividatese
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Cornatese ASD
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Cosio
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Dro
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Fabbrica 1964
(ehem.) Union Sportiva FeltresePrealpi (1984-1998)
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Gavorrano
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Gualdo Voghiera
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Poggibonsi 1925
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Recanatese
(ehem.) Union Sportiva San Mauro
(ehem.) Union Sportiva San Vittore A.S.D.
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Sanmartinese Pizzolano 1969
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Scalea 1912
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Telti 1975
(ehem.) Union Sportiva Virtus Verona Borgo Venezia
(ehem.) Union Sportive Cirie 'Soccer
(ehem.) Union Sportivo Celle San Vito
(ehem.) Union Vis
(ehem.) Union Vis 2013
(ehem.) Union Voltaroncaglia 1983 (UVR)
(ehem.) Unione Calcio Civitanovese
(ehem.) Unione Calcio Cuoiopelli
(ehem.) Unione Calcio Livorno
(ehem.) Unione Calcio Montecchio Maggiore
(ehem.) Unione Calcio Potenza
(ehem.) Unione Calcistica Cairate
(ehem.) Unione Calcistica Maceratese
(ehem.) Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone (UFM)
(ehem.) Unione Graticolato Sala
(ehem.) Unione La Rocca Altavilla SSD
(ehem.) Unione Monti di Mola
(ehem.) Unione Nebroidea
(ehem.) Unione Polisportiva Dilettantistica Tuoro Calcio
(ehem.) Unione Polisportiva Foggia
(ehem.) Unione Polisportiva Gavirate
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva 1921 Cisanese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva A.S.D. Villa Cortese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Adriese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Agrigento Hinterland
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Agrigento-Favara
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Akragas
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Alba Alcamo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Alcamo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Aldini
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Alessandria Calcio
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Altessano 1950
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Amatori Torino
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Anconitana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Angri 1927 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Antonio Toma Maglie
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Arcella
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Arezzo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Arzergrande
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Audace Cerignola
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Aurora Mombretto
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Aversa
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Aversana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Bari
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Bastia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Battipagliese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Bavenese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Besozzo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Borgo a Buggiano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Buraghese (USB)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Buraghese Calcio
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Calangianus
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Calciatori
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Calcio A.S.D. Alte Ceccato
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Calcio PSG 2018
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Campobasso
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Campobasso 1919 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Canzese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Caravaggio 1922
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Caronnese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Casertana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Castegnero
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Castelnuovo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Castiglione
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Castrovillari
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Catanzaro (1946-2006)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Cavese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Cavese G.Berta
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ciserano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Civitella 1974
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Colligiana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Conversano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Corsico
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Delta Porto Tolle
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Isolotto
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Nuorese Calcio
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Pramaggiore 1962
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dubino 1975
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva e Polisportiva Arcella
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Eraclea
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fasano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fascista Salernitana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fermana (1995 aufgelöst)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fermana Società Sportiva Dilettantistica S.r.l.
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fezzanese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fiumana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Foggia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Foggia & Incedit
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Foggia & Incedit S.p.a.
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Foggia S.r.l.[
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Follonica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fondana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Forlimpopoli
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fortitudo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fossanese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Francavilla
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Fucecchio
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Gioiese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Gladiator
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Governolese 1919
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Governolo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Hispica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Imolese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Junior di Casale Monferrato
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Juve Gladiator
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Juveterranova Gela
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Kennedy Birgi 1967
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva La Malcontenta
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Latina Calcio Società Sportiva Dilettantistica S.r.l.
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Lavagna
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Lavello
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Legnarese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Licata
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Livorno
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Lorenzo Mariano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas S.p.a..
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Lucchese Libertas S.r.l.
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Maerne 1921
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Malcontenta-Mestrina
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Marano
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Massese '82 S.r.l..
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Massese 1919
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Massese Aquilotti
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Massese S.r.l..
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Maurina
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Maurina Olio Carli
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Mazara
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Modica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Monte (1998 fusioniert)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Nola
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Novese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Nuova Alessandria 1912 s.r.l
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Nuova Vibonese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Olginatese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Oltrepò
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Omegnese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Opitergina (U.S.O. 1946)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Oratorio Calcio (U.S.O.)
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Osimo Stazione
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Palermo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Palestrina 1919
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Palestrina Itop 1919
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Palmese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Pavullese Olimpia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Pianese 1930
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Piave
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Pollese 1923
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Pomarance
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ponte San Pietro
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Portalberese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Pro Grugliasco
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Puteolana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ragusa
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ravenna
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ravennate
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ravennate Forti Liberi
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Ravennate Forti per essere Liberi
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Riccionese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sacilese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Salernitana
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sales
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sambenedettese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sambenedettese 1923
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sampietrina 1957
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva San Giorgio Casatenovo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva San Luigi Calcio Associazone Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva San Marco
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva San Severo
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sangiorgese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sanremese Calcio
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sanremese Calcio 1904
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sansovino
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sant'Ignazio 1991 Padova
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Saviglianese 86/87
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Scalea 11 Leoni
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Settignanese Firenze
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Settimese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Silea 1927
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Sora
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Terracina Calcio 1925
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Tonon Opitergina
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Travese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Travese 1965
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Turbighese 1921
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Urago Mella
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Valle Sturla Entella
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Valtenesi
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Venafro 1966
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Vigor Nicastro
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Vigor Senigallia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Villese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Virtus Borgo Venezia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Virtus Dal Colle F.S.
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Virtus Vecomp
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Virtus Vecomp
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Virtus Venezia
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Viterbese
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Vorno
(ehem.) Unione Triestina 2012
(ehem.) Unitas Sciacca
(ehem.) United Borgoricco Campetra
(ehem.) United Loreto
(ehem.) United Montelupo Calcio
(ehem.) United P. S. G.
(ehem.) United Sly Bari
(ehem.) United Sporting Angri
(ehem.) Uniun Sport Amatorial La Valle - Wengen
(ehem.) Universal Calcio
(ehem.) Universitaria Albignasego
(ehem.) Università degli Studi di Bari
(ehem.) Università degli Studi di Modena
(ehem.) UP Baldaccio 1899
(ehem.) UP Baldaccio Bruni Anghiari
(ehem.) UP Castel Maggiore
(ehem.) UP Castelfrettese
(ehem.) UP Gavirate Calcio
(ehem.) UP Isolotto
(ehem.) UP Talla
(ehem.) UP Tallabibbienese
(ehem.) UPD Basilica 2000
(ehem.) UPD BasiliCastello 2018
(ehem.) UPD Nuova Spes
(ehem.) UPD Santa Croce Calcio
(ehem.) UPD Sovicese Calcio
(ehem.) Urbania Calcio
(ehem.) Urbania Calcio 1920
(ehem.) Urbino Calcio 1921
(ehem.) Urbino Calcio S.p.A.
(ehem.) Urbino Pieve A.S.D.
(ehem.) Urbs Reggina 1914 S.r.l.
(ehem.) URS La Chivasso
(ehem.) URS La Chivasso 1919
(ehem.) Ururi FC
(ehem.) US A Ciassetta Lavagna
(ehem.) US A. Casati Arcore
(ehem.) US A.S.D. Palestrina 1919
(ehem.) US Acli Cb & Campodipietra
(ehem.) US Acli San Luca San Giorgio (1963-2013)
(ehem.) US Acqui Calcio 1911
(ehem.) US Acqui Terme
(ehem.) US Adriese 1906
(ehem.) US Agropoli
(ehem.) US Agugliano Polverigi (USAP)
(ehem.) US Aldini 1930 Milano
(ehem.) US Alense 1921
(ehem.) US Alessandria Calcio
(ehem.) US Alfonso Casati Calcio Arcore
(ehem.) US Alta Vallagarina
(ehem.) US Altavilla
(ehem.) US Alte Ceccato Calcio
(ehem.) US Ancona 1905
(ehem.) US Anconitana ASD
(ehem.) US Angarano 1949
(ehem.) US Angelo Baiardo
(ehem.) US Angri
(ehem.) US Angri 1927 Grigio Rossi 1927
(ehem.) US Angri Calcio 1927 A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Antell
(ehem.) US Aosta
(ehem.) US Aosta Calcio Charvensod
(ehem.) US Aragona
(ehem.) US Arbus
(ehem.) US Arbus Calcio
(ehem.) US Arbus Calcio 1953
(ehem.) US Arce
(ehem.) US Arezzo
(ehem.) US Ari Iani
(ehem.) US Ariano Irpino
(ehem.) US Ariano Valle Ufita diventa Vis Ariano 1946
(ehem.) US Arzanese
(ehem.) US Arzanese 1924
(ehem.) US Arzanese Calcio
(ehem.) US Arzergrande 1977
(ehem.) US ASD Montodinese 1966
(ehem.) US Aspra
(ehem.) US Atleta
(ehem.) US Atletic Trezzano
(ehem.) US Atletico Ve. Ca
(ehem.) US Audace Parma
(ehem.) US Audace Rossanese
(ehem.) US Aurora Ururi
(ehem.) US Ausonia
(ehem.) US Avellino S.p.a.
(ehem.) US Avesa
(ehem.) US Azzurra Pro Gorizia
(ehem.) US Azzurra Trento 1947
(ehem.) US Bagnolese
(ehem.) US Balvano ASD
(ehem.) US Barcaccia A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Barisardo
(ehem.) US Battipagliese
(ehem.) US Bellagina A.D.
(ehem.) US Bellagio 1908 (USB)
(ehem.) US Benacense 1905 Riva
(ehem.) US Bistagno
(ehem.) US Bitonto
(ehem.) US Bitonto Calcio
(ehem.) US Bobbiese
(ehem.) US Boca Ascesa
(ehem.) US Bojano 1962
(ehem.) US Bollatese
(ehem.) US Bonarubiana 2002
(ehem.) US Boreale
(ehem.) US Boreale 1946
(ehem.) US Borgo A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Borgo Valsugana
(ehem.) US Borgonovese
(ehem.) US Bosto
(ehem.) US Boys Caivanese
(ehem.) US Braida
(ehem.) US Breno
(ehem.) US Breno 1946
(ehem.) US Brignanese
(ehem.) US Bustese Calcio 1963
(ehem.) US Cacciatori delle Alpi
(ehem.) US Calcio Bovezzo 2000
(ehem.) US Calcio Caravaggese
(ehem.) US Calcio Casale Di Scodosia
(ehem.) US Calcio Cascinamatese
(ehem.) US Calcio Ceranova
(ehem.) US Calcio Colognese
(ehem.) US Calcio Godega
(ehem.) US Calcio Gorle 1974
(ehem.) US Calcio Paese
(ehem.) US Calcio San Pellegrino
(ehem.) US Calcio Trani
(ehem.) US Calendasco Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Calliano
(ehem.) US Campagnola Calcio
(ehem.) US Campomorone
(ehem.) US Cannatese 1955
(ehem.) US Caorso A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Caperana 1933
(ehem.) US Capriva
(ehem.) US Caprivese
(ehem.) US Caratese (1908-2011)
(ehem.) US Caravaggese Calcio
(ehem.) US Caravaggio
(ehem.) US Cardedu 1977
(ehem.) US Carignano
(ehem.) US Carignano 1948 ASD
(ehem.) US Carrara 90
(ehem.) US Carrarese
(ehem.) US Carrarese Calcio 1908
(ehem.) US Casalserugo Calcio
(ehem.) US CasateseRogoredo
(ehem.) US Casati Arcore
(ehem.) US Casciana Terme
(ehem.) US Casciana Terme 1927
(ehem.) US Casertana
(ehem.) US Casertana 1908
(ehem.) US Castelfrettese
(ehem.) US Castellazzo
(ehem.) US Castellazzo Calcio
(ehem.) US Castelluccio 1948
(ehem.) US Castelnuovo Calcio
(ehem.) US Castelvetro
(ehem.) US Castiglione Savoia
(ehem.) US Castiglionese
(ehem.) US Castiglionese ASD
(ehem.) US Castrovillari Calcio 1921 S.r.l.
(ehem.) US Catanzaro Academy
(ehem.) US Cavedine Lasino
(ehem.) US Cavese 1913
(ehem.) US Cellatica
(ehem.) US Cerva 1967
(ehem.) US Charvensod S.orso Calcio
(ehem.) US Cheraschese 1904
(ehem.) US Chiavennese 1902
(ehem.) US Chieve 1974
(ehem.) US Cisanese
(ehem.) US Citta Di Campobasso
(ehem.) US Città di Fasano
(ehem.) US Città di Palermo
(ehem.) US Civitanovese SSD
(ehem.) US Codevigo Calcio
(ehem.) US Colavene
(ehem.) US Colligiana 1922
(ehem.) US Colognese
(ehem.) US Comacchio Lidi Calcio
(ehem.) US Comelico 1957
(ehem.) US Comunanza 58
(ehem.) US Corticella
(ehem.) US Corticella S.S.D. S.r.l.
(ehem.) US Cosio Valtellino 1976
(ehem.) US Crescentino Calcio
(ehem.) US Daino
(ehem.) US Darfo Boario
(ehem.) US Daunia
(ehem.) US Delta 2000
(ehem.) US Dollar
(ehem.) US Don Bosco Mazzola Pietrasanta
(ehem.) US Don Monari
(ehem.) US Dorica Torrette Scuola Calcio Ancona
(ehem.) US Dro
(ehem.) US Dro Calcio
(ehem.) US Eraclea Calcio 1954
(ehem.) US EuroCalcio
(ehem.) US Faellese A.s.d.
(ehem.) US Feltrese Prealpi
(ehem.) US FeltreseSedico
(ehem.) US Fer Massenti San Giovanni
(ehem.) US Fermana 2006
(ehem.) US Fezzanese Calcio 1930
(ehem.) US Fi. Pe.
(ehem.) US Filottranese
(ehem.) US Filottranese 1922
(ehem.) US Filottranese ASD
(ehem.) US Filottrano
(ehem.) US Filottrano Calcio 1922
(ehem.) US Fiorenzuola 1922
(ehem.) US Fiorenzuola Calcio 1922
(ehem.) US Fiorenzuola Giovanili
(ehem.) US Foggia
(ehem.) US Foggia S.r.l.
(ehem.) US Folbas
(ehem.) US Folgore
(ehem.) US Folgore Caratese
(ehem.) US Folgore Rubiera
(ehem.) US Folgore Verano A.S.D. (1951-2011)
(ehem.) US Follo 1964
(ehem.) US Fondachello
(ehem.) US Forcoli
(ehem.) US Forcoli Calcio 1921
(ehem.) US Formia 1905
(ehem.) US Fornovo San Giovanni
(ehem.) US Fragagnano
(ehem.) US Frattese
(ehem.) US Frutteti 1983
(ehem.) US Frutteti Ferrara
(ehem.) US Gabetto
(ehem.) US Gavinovese
(ehem.) US Gavorrano 1930
(ehem.) US Geppino Netti 2003
(ehem.) US Gesualdo ASD
(ehem.) US Ghilarza
(ehem.) US Ghilarza 1965
(ehem.) US Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano
(ehem.) US Gioiosa Jonica
(ehem.) US Gioventù Rodallese
(ehem.) US Giovinezza Scicli
(ehem.) US Girifalco
(ehem.) US Gladiator 1924
(ehem.) US Governolo
(ehem.) US Grantorto
(ehem.) US Gravellonese
(ehem.) US Grigio Rossi 1927
(ehem.) US Grosio Calcio
(ehem.) US Grosseto FC
(ehem.) US Grumulus A.S.D. Grumello Cremonese 1987
(ehem.) US Guanzatese 1970
(ehem.) US Guspini Terralba
(ehem.) US I Ivrea Calcio
(ehem.) US Imperia
(ehem.) US Imperia 1923
(ehem.) US Invicta Gavasseto Sabato
(ehem.) US Irsinese Calcio Irsina
(ehem.) US Isola di Procida
(ehem.) US Itala San Marco
(ehem.) US Ivrea Calcio
(ehem.) US Junior Jesina
(ehem.) US Juvenilia Buon Pastore
(ehem.) US Ladispoli srl
(ehem.) US Lajatico
(ehem.) US Lana SportVerein
(ehem.) US Larcianese
(ehem.) US Latina Calcio
(ehem.) US Lavis
(ehem.) US Legino 1910 Savona
(ehem.) US Legnarese Casone
(ehem.) US Lepanto
(ehem.) US Lepanto Real Marino
(ehem.) US Levico Terme 1958
(ehem.) US Libarna
(ehem.) US Libarna Calcio
(ehem.) US Longare
(ehem.) US LT Sa. Ma. Gor.
(ehem.) US Luserna
(ehem.) US Maerne
(ehem.) US Malo
(ehem.) US Malo 1908
(ehem.) US Mandas
(ehem.) US Mantovana Junior 1946
(ehem.) US Mapello Calcio
(ehem.) US Marano
(ehem.) US Marcallese 1959
(ehem.) US Marciano Robur
(ehem.) US Marcozzi Siracusa
(ehem.) US Mariano Calcio
(ehem.) US Mariglianese
(ehem.) US Marotta Calcio
(ehem.) US Medoacus Selvazzano 1968
(ehem.) US Miano 1967
(ehem.) US Moda
(ehem.) US Monari
(ehem.) US Monasterace
(ehem.) US Montalcino
(ehem.) US Montalcino Calcio
(ehem.) US Montebello
(ehem.) US Montecchio Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Montecchio Maggiore
(ehem.) US Monteombraro (USM)
(ehem.) US Monteombraro 1929 (USM)
(ehem.) US Monterotondo 1966
(ehem.) US Montodinese
(ehem.) US Monvico 2011
(ehem.) US Morano Calaero
(ehem.) US Morano Calaero CS Geppino Netti 2003
(ehem.) US Nembrese Calcio
(ehem.) US Nocerina
(ehem.) US Nova Colligiana
(ehem.) US Novarese
(ehem.) US Novese
(ehem.) US Novese Calcio
(ehem.) US Nuorese
(ehem.) US Nuova Alta Vallagarina
(ehem.) US Nuova Boys Caivanese
(ehem.) US Nuova Codigorese
(ehem.) US Nuova Fabrica
(ehem.) US Nuova Zorlesco 1975
(ehem.) US Offanenghese 1933
(ehem.) US Olbia 1905
(ehem.) US Olginatese 1968
(ehem.) US Olimpia Marzocca
(ehem.) US Oltrepò
(ehem.) US Olympia Secchiano
(ehem.) US Olympic Lurago D'Erba Lambrugo Monguzzo
(ehem.) US Or.Sa
(ehem.) US Oratorio Calcio Senna
(ehem.) US Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco
(ehem.) US Oratorio Senna 1992
(ehem.) US Orcenico Sanvitese
(ehem.) US Oriese 1948
(ehem.) US Osimana
(ehem.) US Paganese
(ehem.) US Palazzolo
(ehem.) US Palermo Juventina
(ehem.) US Palestrina
(ehem.) US Palmese
(ehem.) US Palmese 1912
(ehem.) US Paolana 1922
(ehem.) US Passignano
(ehem.) US Passo Corese
(ehem.) US Perarolo Vigontina
(ehem.) US Pergocrema
(ehem.) US Pergocrema 1932
(ehem.) US Pergolese
(ehem.) US Pergolettese 1932
(ehem.) US Pescara
(ehem.) US Petroná
(ehem.) US Pianese 1930
(ehem.) US Pianico 2011
(ehem.) US Piave S.G.S.
(ehem.) US Pietracuta 1980
(ehem.) US Pistoia Sport
(ehem.) US Pistoiese
(ehem.) US Pistoiese 1921 SD
(ehem.) US Plavis
(ehem.) US Polpenazze del Garda
(ehem.) US Pomezia Calcio
(ehem.) US Ponte d'Arbia
(ehem.) US Ponte San Pietro Calcio
(ehem.) US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
(ehem.) US Ponte Sasso
(ehem.) US Pontedera
(ehem.) US Pontedera 1912
(ehem.) US Ponzano
(ehem.) US Pool Industrie Civita Castellana
(ehem.) US Portichetto
(ehem.) US Porto Azzurro 1951
(ehem.) US Pozzilli 1967
(ehem.) US Pro Foggia
(ehem.) US Pro Italia Galatina
(ehem.) US Pro Palazzolo
(ehem.) US Pro Vercelli
(ehem.) US Pro Victoria 1906 Monza
(ehem.) US Pro Victoria Calcio
(ehem.) US Procida
(ehem.) US Provese 1963
(ehem.) US Quargnento Dilettanti 1970
(ehem.) US Quinto Romano A.S.D. 1980 Milano
(ehem.) US Ragusa
(ehem.) US Ragusa 1949 Amarcord
(ehem.) US Real Forte Querceta
(ehem.) US Real Piedimonte
(ehem.) US Recanatese 1923
(ehem.) US Reda A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Reggina 1914
(ehem.) US Reno Molinella
(ehem.) US Reno Molinella 1989
(ehem.) US Reno Molinella ASD
(ehem.) US Retorbido 1984 (U.S.R.)
(ehem.) US Rio
(ehem.) US River '65
(ehem.) US River '65 River
(ehem.) US Rofrano 2021
(ehem.) US Roncola USD
(ehem.) US Rossanese
(ehem.) US Rovereto
(ehem.) US Saint-Christophe
(ehem.) US Salorno
(ehem.) US Salvatronda 1971
(ehem.) US Sambenedettese 2009 S.S.D. A.R.L.
(ehem.) US Sambenedettese Calcio
(ehem.) US Sampietro
(ehem.) US San Bernardo Lodi
(ehem.) US San Costanzo Marche
(ehem.) US San Domenico Savio Rocchetta (SDS)
(ehem.) US San Floriano 1970 FC
(ehem.) US San Marco Avenza
(ehem.) US San Marzano
(ehem.) US San Pellegrino Everton
(ehem.) US San Pierino Botteghe
(ehem.) US San Pietro
(ehem.) US San Prospero Correggio
(ehem.) US San Salvo
(ehem.) US San Severo Calcio
(ehem.) US San Teodoro 1969
(ehem.) US San Vito
(ehem.) US Sancascianese Calcio Asd
(ehem.) US Sanremese Calcio 1904
(ehem.) US Sanremese Calcio 1904 (1992-2009)
(ehem.) US Sanvitese
(ehem.) US Sardegna
(ehem.) US Sassuolo Calcio
(ehem.) US Sassuolo Calcio a 5
(ehem.) US Saturno Guastalla A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Savarna Calcio
(ehem.) US Savoia Sagigrar Castiglione
(ehem.) US Scafatese
(ehem.) US Scafatese 1922 Calcio
(ehem.) US Scalea 1912
(ehem.) US Scanzorosciate Calcio
(ehem.) US Sebinia Lovere
(ehem.) US Seguro
(ehem.) US Seguro ASD
(ehem.) US Seguro ASD Settimo Milanese
(ehem.) US Seregno 1913
(ehem.) US Serenissima
(ehem.) US Serino 1928
(ehem.) US Sessana 1915
(ehem.) US Sestese Calcio
(ehem.) US Sesto Ulteriano
(ehem.) US Sestri Levante 1919
(ehem.) US Settignanese Calcio
(ehem.) US Settimese
(ehem.) US Sexadum Ubi Maior Minor Cessat
(ehem.) US Silé
(ehem.) US Siracusa Calcio
(ehem.) US Siracusa SrL
(ehem.) US Sois 1973 Belluno
(ehem.) US Solbia
(ehem.) US Somaglia 1972
(ehem.) US Soresinese Calcio
(ehem.) US Sorianese
(ehem.) US Spartak di Rapallo
(ehem.) US Speranza
(ehem.) US Spinettese X Five
(ehem.) US Sporting Arno 1976
(ehem.) US Standard 1932 Crema
(ehem.) US Stiava Calcio
(ehem.) US Stratos Pianico di Pianico
(ehem.) US Superga '63
(ehem.) US Terlizzi Calcio
(ehem.) US Termoli 1920
(ehem.) US Terracina Calcio
(ehem.) US Tirrenia 1964
(ehem.) US Tolentino 1919 A.S.D.
(ehem.) US Tor di Quinto
(ehem.) US Torre 1970
(ehem.) US Torretta Santa Caterina Asti
(ehem.) US Torrita ASD 1967
(ehem.) US Tortolì Calcio 1953
(ehem.) US Tortoli Calcio
(ehem.) US Tranese
(ehem.) US Tricerrese
(ehem.) US Triestina Calcio
(ehem.) US Urbis Salvia 1969
(ehem.) US Valentino Mazzola Coperchia
(ehem.) US Valenzana Calcio
(ehem.) US Valera Fratta 1972
(ehem.) US Valera Fratta Calcio
(ehem.) US Vallagarina S. C.
(ehem.) US Valle d'Aosta Chatillon Saint Vincent Fenusma
(ehem.) US Valnatisone
(ehem.) US Valtramigna Cazzano
(ehem.) US Vanchiglia
(ehem.) US Veliti del Littorio
(ehem.) US Verla 1961
(ehem.) US Versilia 98
(ehem.) US Vezzano
(ehem.) US Vibonese 1928
(ehem.) US Vibonese Calcio
(ehem.) US Vico Equense
(ehem.) US Vighignolo 1967
(ehem.) US Vigor Senigallia
(ehem.) US Viguzzolese 1963
(ehem.) US Villese Calcio
(ehem.) US Virtus Avellino
(ehem.) US Virtus Latina
(ehem.) US Virtus Pozzilli 1967
(ehem.) US Virtus Verona
(ehem.) US Viscontea Pavese 2011
(ehem.) US Vobarno 1981
(ehem.) US Volano
(ehem.) US Vorno 1972
(ehem.) US Vorno ASD
(ehem.) US Zivido
(ehem.) US Zognese
(ehem.) US Zone Alte Quadrivio
(ehem.) US Zone Alte Quadrivio 2018
(ehem.) Usa Sport S.r.l. a Caltagirone
(ehem.) USC Corigliano Schiavonea
(ehem.) USC Crennese
(ehem.) USC Dilettantistica EuroCalcio 2007
(ehem.) USC Euro Calcio
(ehem.) USC Montelupo
(ehem.) USC Vazzola A.S.D. 1963
(ehem.) USCD Eurocalcio Cassola 2000
(ehem.) USD 1918 Gravellonese
(ehem.) USD 1965 Fossó
(ehem.) USD 1976 Progetto Sport Giovani Urago Mella
(ehem.) USD 2015 Atheste Quadrifoglio Saleton
(ehem.) USD Acli San Luca San Giorgio
(ehem.) USD Acli Villa Musone 1995
(ehem.) USD Acquacalda San Pietro A Vico
(ehem.) USD Adriese 1906
(ehem.) USD Akragas
(ehem.) USD Akragas Città dei Templi
(ehem.) USD Albinia
(ehem.) USD Alcamo S.r.l.
(ehem.) USD Altair 1963 Vicenza
(ehem.) USD Alto Salento
(ehem.) USD Ancona Bearzi
(ehem.) USD Angelo Baiardo Genova
(ehem.) USD Antella Calcio 99
(ehem.) USD Antonio Toma Maglie
(ehem.) USD AQS Borgo Veneto
(ehem.) USD Aragona
(ehem.) USD Arborea 1933
(ehem.) USD Arco
(ehem.) USD Arcola
(ehem.) USD Arcola 1946
(ehem.) USD Arezzo
(ehem.) USD Arquatese Valli Borbera
(ehem.) USD Arre 1980
(ehem.) USD Arre Bagnoli Candiana Abc
(ehem.) USD Art Ind Larcianese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Arzago 2.0
(ehem.) USD Arzergrande
(ehem.) USD Atheste Quadrifoglio Saletto Borgo Veneto
(ehem.) USD Athletic Carpi 2021
(ehem.) USD Athletic Carpi Calcio
(ehem.) USD Atletica Del Po
(ehem.) USD Atletico Alma
(ehem.) USD Atletico Gela
(ehem.) USD Atletico Uri
(ehem.) USD Audace Cerignola
(ehem.) USD Aurora Cantalupo
(ehem.) USD Aurora Pitigliano 1903
(ehem.) USD Avetrana
(ehem.) USD Bari Sardo
(ehem.) USD Bari Sardo Calcio 1971
(ehem.) USD Barracuda Torino 1958
(ehem.) USD Barzi 1964
(ehem.) USD Belfortese
(ehem.) USD Bistagno Valle Bormida
(ehem.) USD Bollengo Albiano
(ehem.) USD Bologna Atletico Van Goof
(ehem.) USD Bonavigo 1961
(ehem.) USD Borgo a Buggiano 1920
(ehem.) USD Borgonovese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Borgoprimaggio 1966 Verona
(ehem.) USD Borgoricco 1993
(ehem.) USD Borgoricco Kreu
(ehem.) USD Brilla Campi 2014
(ehem.) USD Brixen
(ehem.) USD Bronzola 1986
(ehem.) USD Brugnera Friulintagli
(ehem.) USD Buccinese
(ehem.) USD Buraghese
(ehem.) USD Cacciatori Delle Alpi 1968
(ehem.) USD Calcio Delta Porto
(ehem.) USD Calcio Delta Porto Tolle
(ehem.) USD Calcio Rudianese
(ehem.) USD Calcio Suzzara
(ehem.) USD Camaro 1969
(ehem.) USD Camaro Messina 1969
(ehem.) USD Canaletto Sepor La Spezia
(ehem.) USD Cantello Belfortese 1929
(ehem.) USD Cantellorasa Calcio
(ehem.) USD Carignano
(ehem.) USD Carpaneto Chero 1922
(ehem.) USD Carrara
(ehem.) USD Casalserugo Bovolenta
(ehem.) USD Casatese
(ehem.) USD Casatese Rogoredo
(ehem.) USD Caselle Calcio 1906
(ehem.) USD Cassine Calcio 1936
(ehem.) USD Castelgomberto Lux Calcio
(ehem.) USD Castellanzese Calcio 1921
(ehem.) USD Castellazzo
(ehem.) USD Castellazzo Calcio
(ehem.) USD Castelnuovese
(ehem.) USD Castelnuovo
(ehem.) USD Castelnuovo Garfagnana
(ehem.) USD Castiglioncello 1912
(ehem.) USD Castion 1963
(ehem.) USD Cavedine Lasino
(ehem.) USD Cavese 1919
(ehem.) USD Cellatica
(ehem.) USD Cerbaia e Fiorentina
(ehem.) USD Chiampo
(ehem.) USD Ciaobio Arre
(ehem.) USD Ciriè Calcio
(ehem.) USD Cisano Bergamasco
(ehem.) USD Ciserano
(ehem.) USD Ciserano 1951
(ehem.) USD Cisonese 1969
(ehem.) USD Citta Dei Mosaici Calcio
(ehem.) USD Città di Mira
(ehem.) USD Cittá di Monterotondo Scalo
(ehem.) USD Classe 1976
(ehem.) USD Classe Calcio
(ehem.) USD Colli Marittimi
(ehem.) USD Colli Marittimi Guardistallo Montescudaio Casale
(ehem.) USD Corato
(ehem.) USD Corsico
(ehem.) USD Corsico 1908
(ehem.) USD Corsico Calcio
(ehem.) USD Crescentinese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Crespino Guarda V
(ehem.) USD CrozZai 1972
(ehem.) USD Di Orta Nova
(ehem.) USD Donoratico Calcio
(ehem.) USD Dro
(ehem.) USD Dynamo
(ehem.) USD Elba 2000 Fußball Capoliveri Insel Elba
(ehem.) USD FC Milanese Academy
(ehem.) USD FCG Floria 2000
(ehem.) USD Fezzanese Fezzano La Spezia
(ehem.) USD Fi. Pe. Pollese
(ehem.) USD Fissiraga
(ehem.) USD Fissiraga U.S.D.
(ehem.) USD Floria 2000
(ehem.) USD Folgore 1939 Pavia
(ehem.) USD Folgore Pavia
(ehem.) USD Fontanivese San Giorgio 1962
(ehem.) USD Fornovo San Giovanni
(ehem.) USD Forte dei Marmi
(ehem.) USD Gambassi Terme
(ehem.) USD Garcia Moreno
(ehem.) USD Garcia Moreno 1947
(ehem.) USD Garcia Moreno Arzignano
(ehem.) USD Gardolo Calcio
(ehem.) USD Gemini Calcio 2015
(ehem.) USD Gimigliano
(ehem.) USD Grantorto
(ehem.) USD Gravellonese 1948
(ehem.) USD Grumellese
(ehem.) USD Grumellese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Grumello Del Monte
(ehem.) USD Igea Marina
(ehem.) USD Irsinese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Irsinese Calcio Matera
(ehem.) USD Juventina Calcio
(ehem.) USD Juventina Mugnai 1954
(ehem.) USD La Meridiana
(ehem.) USD La Monterubbianese
(ehem.) USD La Sorba Casciano
(ehem.) USD Ladispoli
(ehem.) USD Laghetti ASV Laag Raiffeisen 1961
(ehem.) USD Lavagnese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Lavello
(ehem.) USD Levico Terme
(ehem.) USD LGT Trino
(ehem.) USD Libarna Calcio
(ehem.) USD Liberty Bari 1909
(ehem.) USD Loreto Bergamo 1971
(ehem.) USD Luese
(ehem.) USD Lugagnanese 1932
(ehem.) USD Luserna Calcio
(ehem.) USD Luserna Calcio 1910
(ehem.) USD M.C. Valdichiana
(ehem.) USD Maddalene
(ehem.) USD Mariano Calcio 1930
(ehem.) USD Martinea 2013
(ehem.) USD Matera Calcio 2019
(ehem.) USD Miranese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Missaglia
(ehem.) USD Modugno Calcio
(ehem.) USD Monferrato 1985
(ehem.) USD Monferrato San Salvatorre Monferrato 1985
(ehem.) USD MonSerra Calcio
(ehem.) USD Montalto Calcio
(ehem.) USD Montepaone Calcio
(ehem.) USD Monterotondo Scalo
(ehem.) USD Monti
(ehem.) USD Monzone Calcio 1926
(ehem.) USD Motta 2006
(ehem.) USD Nerostellati 1910
(ehem.) USD Nerostellati Pratola
(ehem.) USD Nissa Football Club A.S.D.
(ehem.) USD Noto Calcio
(ehem.) USD Novese
(ehem.) USD Novi Ligure
(ehem.) USD Nuova Alta Vallagarina
(ehem.) USD Olginatese
(ehem.) USD Olginatese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Olginatese Calcio 1968
(ehem.) USD Opitergina
(ehem.) USD Ovadese Silvanese
(ehem.) USD Ovadeses Ovadese Silvanese
(ehem.) USD Pallavicino 2006
(ehem.) USD Panormus
(ehem.) USD Panormus Calcio
(ehem.) USD Paolana 1922
(ehem.) USD Pedara San Pio
(ehem.) USD Pescia Calcio
(ehem.) USD Pescopagano
(ehem.) USD Petra Malo
(ehem.) USD Pezze Calcio
(ehem.) USD Pezze di Greco
(ehem.) USD Pianezza
(ehem.) USD Pianezza 1946 Calcio
(ehem.) USD Pietrasanta Calcio 1911
(ehem.) USD Pietrasanta Marina 1911
(ehem.) USD Pieve San Paolo Capannori
(ehem.) USD Plavis
(ehem.) USD Plavis Pizzocco
(ehem.) USD Polisportiva Bonorva
(ehem.) USD Pomarance Calcio
(ehem.) USD Pontdonnaz Honearnad (PDH)
(ehem.) USD Pontdonnaz Honearnad Calcio (PDH)
(ehem.) USD Porto Legnago 1978
(ehem.) USD Pro Catanzaro
(ehem.) USD Pro Cavese Calcio S.R.L.
(ehem.) USD Pro Favara Calcio 1984
(ehem.) USD Pro Grugliasco
(ehem.) USD Pro Inter Calcio Bari
(ehem.) USD Pro Novara
(ehem.) USD Quincitava 1964
(ehem.) USD Quisquinese S. Rosalia 1989
(ehem.) USD Ragusa
(ehem.) USD Ragusa 2014
(ehem.) USD Real Pizzighettone
(ehem.) USD Rinascita Doccia 2005 Sesto Fiorentino
(ehem.) USD Riva del Garda 1976
(ehem.) USD Rivarolese 1906
(ehem.) USD Rivarolese 1919
(ehem.) USD Rivarolese 1919 Impero
(ehem.) USD Rocca
(ehem.) USD Rocca di Capri Leone Scuola Calcio Milan Academy
(ehem.) USD Rocca Di Caprileone
(ehem.) USD RoccAcquedolcese
(ehem.) USD Samassi Calcio 1968
(ehem.) USD Sammartinese
(ehem.) USD San Giorgio Casatenovo
(ehem.) USD San Lazzaro Alberoni Farnesiana
(ehem.) USD San Martino Colle
(ehem.) USD San Mauro Calcio
(ehem.) USD San Michele 2009
(ehem.) USD San Paolo Soncino
(ehem.) USD San Severo
(ehem.) USD San Severo Calcio
(ehem.) USD San Severo Calcio 1922
(ehem.) USD SanMartinoColle
(ehem.) USD Sanremese Calcio 1904
(ehem.) USD Saviglianese Calcio
(ehem.) USD Scalea 1912
(ehem.) USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
(ehem.) USD Scanzorosciate Calcio 1967
(ehem.) USD Scot Due Emme
(ehem.) USD Sebinia Alto Sebino
(ehem.) USD Seregno Calcio
(ehem.) USD Sesto Campano
(ehem.) USD Sesto Campano Calcio 2015
(ehem.) USD Silvanese
(ehem.) USD Sinigo Calcio
(ehem.) USD Sois 1972 Belluno
(ehem.) USD Solofra
(ehem.) USD Sommariva Perno 1971 Calcio
(ehem.) USD Sorianese
(ehem.) USD Sporting Cenisia
(ehem.) USD Summania Calcio
(ehem.) USD Summania-Albinia
(ehem.) USD Tegoleto 1970
(ehem.) USD Terlizzi Calcio
(ehem.) USD Tollese
(ehem.) USD Tor Di Quinto Calcio Roma
(ehem.) USD Torre di Mosto 1962
(ehem.) USD Trecastagni
(ehem.) USD Trecastagni 1966
(ehem.) USD Tresnuraghes 2012
(ehem.) USD Tresnuraghes Calcio
(ehem.) USD U. S. Casalpusterlengo 1947
(ehem.) USD Urago D'Oglio
(ehem.) USD Urbino Taccola
(ehem.) USD Usinese 1961
(ehem.) USD Vanchiglia 1915
(ehem.) USD Vigolimenese
(ehem.) USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922
(ehem.) USD Virtus Agredo Sq.c
(ehem.) USD Virtus Faenza 1975
(ehem.) USD Virtus Francavilla Calcio
(ehem.) USD Virtus Ispica
(ehem.) USD Virtus Latina Calcio
(ehem.) USD Virtus Mandrio 1966
(ehem.) USD Virtus Mondovì Caras
(ehem.) USD Virtus Rovere
(ehem.) USD Virtus Vecomp Verona
(ehem.) USD Vis Ariano 1946
(ehem.) USD Vis Ariano Calcio
(ehem.) USD Volano 1949
(ehem.) USD Volano Calcio
(ehem.) USD Zivido
(ehem.) USD Zivido 1979
(ehem.) USDC Eurocalcio Cassola
(ehem.) USG Grosseto 1912
(ehem.) USG Rodallese
(ehem.) Usla Calangianus
(ehem.) USO Aurora Lume A
(ehem.) USO San Bartolomeo Calcio
(ehem.) USO United
(ehem.) Usom 1966 Melegnano
(ehem.) UV Cassano
(ehem.) V.I.S.A. Voghera
(ehem.) Vado FC
(ehem.) Vado Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Vahrn SV
(ehem.) Valceresio A. Audax 1929
(ehem.) Valdalpone Monteforte United
(ehem.) Valdelsa Football Colligiana
(ehem.) Valdottavo Calcio
(ehem.) Valerio Leto Scuola Calcio Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Valle d'Aosta Calcio Srl
(ehem.) Vallesavio Sporting Club ASD 2007
(ehem.) Vallesina City Moie 1933 (VC)
(ehem.) Valleverde Riccione FC
(ehem.) Valleverde Riccione Football Club
(ehem.) Valmetauro Calcio
(ehem.) Valsanterno 2009
(ehem.) Varano Academy
(ehem.) Varese Calcio
(ehem.) Varese Calcio (1971-1988)
(ehem.) Varese Calcio SSD (2015-2017)
(ehem.) Varese Football Club (1988-2004)
(ehem.) Varonese Calcio
(ehem.) Vasca f.b.c. 1986
(ehem.) Vazzolese 1963
(ehem.) VCJ Vittorio Campobassi
(ehem.) Vecchia Chiavari 1972
(ehem.) Vecchia Guardia Rondinella Marzocco
(ehem.) Vecchio Castagna
(ehem.) Veliterna Juventus Sportiva (VJS)
(ehem.) Velletri Castelli Romani
(ehem.) Velo Club Foggia
(ehem.) Veloce Club Monzese
(ehem.) Venezia Calcio
(ehem.) Venezia Foot Ball Club
(ehem.) Verolese 1911
(ehem.) Verona Sports Club
(ehem.) Verona United
(ehem.) Vi Altovicentino
(ehem.) Viadana Calcio
(ehem.) Viallanova Calcio 1967
(ehem.) Vianney Calcio
(ehem.) Viareggio Beach Soccer
(ehem.) Viareggio Calcio
(ehem.) Vicenza Calcio
(ehem.) Vico Equense Calcio 1958 S.r.l.
(ehem.) Victor Calcio 1949
(ehem.) Victoria Rieti
(ehem.) Videoton 1990
(ehem.) Videoton Crema
(ehem.) Videoton Crema C5
(ehem.) Vigevano 1921
(ehem.) Vigevano Calcio
(ehem.) Vignanello Futsal
(ehem.) Vigontina Calcio
(ehem.) Vigontina San Paolo F.C.
(ehem.) Vigor Caprazzino
(ehem.) Vigor Castelfidardo-O
(ehem.) Vigor Cisterna Calcio
(ehem.) Vigor Lamezia
(ehem.) Vigor Lamezia Calcio
(ehem.) Vigor Montecosaro Calcio
(ehem.) Vigor Sant'Elpidio Calcio A.S.D.
(ehem.) Vigor Senigallia
(ehem.) Villa D'Almè Valbrembana 2012
(ehem.) Villa GS
(ehem.) Villa Literno Calcio
(ehem.) Villa Nuova Support your local Team
(ehem.) Villacidrese Calcio
(ehem.) Villacidrese Calcio SRL
(ehem.) Villongo Calcio
(ehem.) Virescit Football Club S.r.l.
(ehem.) Viribus Unitis 1917
(ehem.) Virtus Adrense 1909
(ehem.) Virtus Battipaglia
(ehem.) Virtus Boccea
(ehem.) Virtus Casarano
(ehem.) Virtus Castel Frentano 2015
(ehem.) Virtus Castel Frentano ASD
(ehem.) Virtus Club 1979
(ehem.) Virtus Feralpi Lonato 1924
(ehem.) Virtus Frattese
(ehem.) Virtus Goti 1997 Società Sportiva Calcio
(ehem.) Virtus Lecco
(ehem.) Virtus Libertas
(ehem.) Virtus Liburia Terra Felix 2013
(ehem.) Virtus Lovere 1948
(ehem.) Virtus Lovere Calcio
(ehem.) Virtus Montichiari A.S.D.
(ehem.) Virtus Nola 1925
(ehem.) Virtus Pescara 2011
(ehem.) Virtus Real Pavullese 91
(ehem.) Virtus Turate
(ehem.) Virtus Vecomp Verona SSD
(ehem.) Virtus Vercelli
(ehem.) Virtus Verona
(ehem.) Virtusvecomp Verona s.r.l.
(ehem.) Virtusvecomp Verona Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a r.l.
(ehem.) Vis Aurelia Calcio Roma
(ehem.) Vis Fossato Calcio
(ehem.) Vis L'Aquila
(ehem.) Vis Misano FC
(ehem.) Vis Novafeltria Calcio 2011
(ehem.) Vis Novafeltria F.C.D.
(ehem.) Vismara Calcio
(ehem.) Vittoria Calcio
(ehem.) Vittsangiacomo 1998
(ehem.) Vitulazio Calcio
(ehem.) Vivo Rovigo Calcio
(ehem.) VJS Velletri
(ehem.) VJS Velletri 1955
(ehem.) VJS Velletri Flora
(ehem.) Voluntas Osio Sotto
(ehem.) Vorno A.s.d.
(ehem.) VP Chisola Calcio
(ehem.) Vs Lume 2007
(ehem.) VV Calcio Mileto
(ehem.) W3 Roma Team MMXIV
(ehem.) Weinstrasse Süd MM
(ehem.) Wolf Sporting Taurianova A.S.D.
(ehem.) World Soccer Bosfa
(ehem.) Young Boys Modena
(ehem.) Zerman A.S.D.
(ehem.) Zero Branco FBC 1932
(ehem.) Zianigo Calcio
(ehem.) Zogno Calcio
(ehem.) Zola Calcio
(ehem.) Zonapontina Agora Real Nascosa
(ehm.) SS Tavolara Calcio
-
------Archive-Professional------
/
/egem.) AC Capezzano Pianore 1959
1924 Suno F.C.D.
1963 Ploaghe Calcio
1V1 Su Rust
24h Vigolzone Calcio a 5
3P Valle Del Noce
4 Evangelisti
5Bronzi Di Riace
8ehem.) ASD Navecortine Calcio
A
A Nosenzo Asti
A Team
A Teamsquare
A.I.A.C. Molise
A.M.B. Frosinone C5
A.N.S.D. Napoli
A.S. Culturale Nuova Taras
A.s.t. FC
AŠD Juventina
AŠD Sistiana Sesljan
AŠD Zarja
Abano Calcio
Abbigliamento Nistri
ABC Borgo D'Ale
Abm Real Levante
Aborigenal United FC
Abriola Calcio Club 2000
AC 5 Team Valpolicella
AC Aglianese Calcio 1923
AC Alba Adriatica
AC Albare
AC Albavilla
AC Alpo Club 98
AC Alta Anaunia
AC AltaValconica
AC Amatori Nogara
AC Angiari A.S.D.
AC Appia
AC Aquila Trento
AC Arcade 2000
AC Ardita Como 1934
AC Ardor Lazzate
AC Area Junior Rezzato
AC Arsenal Cusinati 2013
AC Arsenal Trebisacce
AC Arsié
AC Asola A.S.D.
AC Aston Birra
AC Athletic Calenzano Calcio
AC Atletico Gallipoli
AC Atletico Luccasette
AC Audax Forlivese
AC Aurora Treviso Due
AC Avanti Ciaccio
AC Bagnacavallo Calcio ASD
AC Baiano
AC Bardolino
AC Bareggio San Martino
AC Basillica 2000
AC Bassanelloguizza
AC Bellaguarda
AC Belluno 1905 S.S.D.
AC Belsito
AC Berton Bolzano Vicentino 1971
AC Besnatese
AC Billerio
AC Bolzano Vicentino
AC Borbona
AC Boretto
AC Borgosatollo
AC Boschese Torre Garofoli
AC Bra
AC Breda JDS
AC Brivio
AC Burano
AC Buso
AC C.M. Conselice A.S.D.
AC Calcio Botticino
AC Calcio Ponte Nelle Alpi
AC Calcio Voluntas Osio
AC Calenzano ASD
AC Calvagese
AC Campetto
AC Camunia
AC Cantù G.S. Sanpaolo A.S.D.
AC Cantello Calcio
AC Capostrada Belvedere
AC Capputtavu
AC Capriolese
AC Carifé
AC Carpenedolo
AC Carpi Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a.r.l.
AC Carpineti
AC Carpineto
AC Carugo Calcio
AC Casalgrande A.S.D.
AC Casalmaiocco
AC Casei
AC Casier–Dosson
AC Casola Valsenio
AC Casorate Primo
AC Cassacco
AC Cassola San Marco
AC Castagnole
AC Castel D'Ario
AC Castelfrentano A. S. D.
AC Castellana
AC Castelletto
AC Castelnovo Monti
AC Castelverde ASD 1987
AC Cavriago 1983
AC Cavrianponti
AC Centese 1913
AC Cernusco
AC Cesano Maderno
AC Cetraro
AC Chiari 1912
AC Chievo Verona
AC Chioggia Sottomarina
AC Cinisellese
AC Città di Lecco
AC Civitella in Val di Chiana
AC Codiverno
AC Coiano Santa Lucia A.S.D..
AC Cologna Veneta
AC Corsano Superm A&o
AC Cortoghiana
AC Corva
AC Cosenza Calcio
AC Crema 1908
AC Crevalcore
AC Cuneo 1905 Olmo SSD a RL
AC Cutrofiano Efficienza Energia
AC Dal Santo Fossalunga
AC Delianuova Calcio
AC Delta Porto Tolle
AC Denti
AC Desio
AC Desio Milano
AC Diana Nemi
AC Diavoli
AC Dinamo Gonzaga
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
AC Dozzese
AC Estensi Spina
AC Fabbrico
AC Fabriano Cerreto
AC Falck Vobarno
AC Farmacia Vergine Galatina
AC Fatece Largo
AC Fidenza 1922
AC Fiemme
AC Fiorano
AC Firenze Fiorentina
AC Foen
AC Folgore
AC Folgore Legnano
AC Foligno
AC Fontemera Vigliosa
AC Forlì
AC Formigine
AC Fossalunga
AC Frasche
AC Fratte A.S.D.
AC Frattese 2000
AC Fucecchio
AC Gabetti Valeggio ASD 1916
AC Gaiarine A.S.D.
AC Gallipoli
AC Garda
AC Garibaldina 1932
AC Gavardo
AC Gavardo
AC Gazzini CSP
AC Genoa 1893
AC Geraci
AC Gessate
AC Giavenale
AC Giovani Fucecchio
AC Godi
AC Gonzaga
AC Green Soccer
AC Greensport Quarrata
AC Grezzana
AC Groane Garbagnate
AC Group 2003 Botrugno
AC Gruppo Sportivo Ca'Baroncello
AC Guilmi
AC Horatiana Venosa ASD
AC Illasi
AC Inter Santa Anna 1985
AC Invicta 2000
AC Isola Liri
AC Isola Rizza 1966
AC ITA Palmanova
AC Junior Centro Città
AC La Favorita
AC La Marenese
AC Lagopesole
AC Lama 80
AC Leggiuno
AC Legnano Società Sportiva Dilettantistica r.l.
AC Leon
AC Leonetti
AC Libertas
AC Libertas Corsano
AC Lido di Camaiore
AC Lissone
AC Locri 1909
AC Lodrino
AC Longa 90
AC Lonigo 1910
AC Luccasette ASD
AC Lugagnano
AC Macallesi 1927
AC Madonna Lonigo
AC Magenta
AC Maliseti
AC Marchesa
AC Marchesane 1960
AC Marzolara
AC Maslianico
AC Mazzo 80
AC Meda 1913
AC Medolla
AC Menaggio
AC Mengaroni
AC Meroni Rivoli
AC Mestre City
AC Mestre S.r.l.
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzomo
AC Milan
AC Milan Academy Camp
AC Milan Paullo
AC Milan Scuola Salcio Avellino
AC Milan Spa
AC Milanese Corvetto 1920
AC Monopoli Calcio
AC Montale 2000
AC Monteriggioni A.S.D.
AC Montesarchio
AC Montesarchio Soccer School
AC Monteviale ASD
AC Montieri
AC Monza S.p.A.
AC Monzuno
AC Morrone
AC Nardò
AC Nova Serenissima Bovolone
AC Novedrate
AC Noventa
AC Nuova Deliese
AC Nuova Foiano
AC Nuova Folgore A.S.D.
AC Nuova Intemelia
AC Nuova Juve Sammaritana
AC Nuova Maceratese
AC Nuovo FBC
AC Odolo A.S.D.
AC Olympic Retica
AC Onara
AC Oppeano
AC Oratorio Verdello (ACOV)
AC Ospitaletto
AC Osteria Grande
AC P.V.B Valnure A.C.D.
AC Palagano
AC Palazzina Calcio
AC Palazzolo 1913
AC Palazzolo Acreide A.S.D.
AC Palmanova
AC Palombaro
AC Parabita City
AC Pavia 1911 S.S.D.
AC Perugia Calcio
AC Perugia Calcio Football Academy Umbria
AC Perugia Football Academy
AC Petacciato 1954
AC Piave Tegorzo
AC Piavon
AC Picchia
AC Picchia 2.0
AC Pieris
AC Pikkia
AC Pinzolo Campiglio
AC Pirandello Calcio
AC Pizzoferrato
AC Poggiardo United 0710
AC Pogliano 1950
AC Ponte
AC Ponte Nelle Alpi
AC Ponte San Pietro
AC Pontecorr ASD
AC Porto Torres
AC Pozza
AC Pozzuolo
AC Prato S.S.D.
AC Pravisdomini
AC Predappio
AC Pro loco San Mauro Forte
AC Pro Roncade
AC Pro Salerno
AC Quarrata 1961
AC Quinto Vicentino A.S.D.
AC Quinzanese
AC Racale Amatori
AC Radio Portofino 84
AC Rapagnano 1973 (ACR)
AC Real Botro
AC Real Busto
AC Real Campagnano
AC Real Prodolone
AC Real Scafa
AC Real Siti
AC Real Suzzano
AC Real Torelli
AC Reale
AC Rebocco
AC Recoaro
AC Reggiana 1919
AC Renate
AC Renato Curi Calcio
AC Rescalda
AC Rezzato
AC Rinascita Fuorni
AC Risiamo
AC Riunite Messina Società Sportiva Dilettantistica a.r.l.
AC Riviera Berica A.S.D.
AC Rivoli
AC Roé Volciano
AC Robur Legnano
AC Robur Siena 1904 S.p.A.
AC Rolo A.S.D.
AC Romanengo
AC Romano
AC Roncalli Legnano ASD
AC Ronco Vis Befio
AC Roselle
AC Salò Valsabbia
AC Salgareda
AC Salza Irpina
AC Salzano Robegano
AC San Cipriano di Roncade
AC San Giorgio
AC San GIovanni Bianco
AC San Giovanni Lupatoto
AC San Giovanni Rotondo
AC San Martino Di Venezze
AC San Vendemiano
AC San Zeno
AC San Zeno Naviglio
AC Sandonà 1922
AC Sanguinetto
AC Sansovino
AC Sant'Egidio '89
AC Santostefanese
AC Santu Juanne Thiesi
AC Sant'Antonio Abate
AC Scillese 2012
AC Sear
AC Sedico
AC Sergnano
AC Sessana
AC Sessana Aurunca
AC Settimello
AC Sezze
AC Sinalunga
AC Soci Casentino 1930
AC Somma
AC Sommarivese
AC Soncino
AC Sorrento
AC Sossano
AC Spazio 6
AC Spike
AC Sporting Carbonera
AC Sporting Cecina 1929
AC Sporting Eurobet
AC Sporting Serino 1928
AC Sumirago Boys Soccer
AC Superga Watt Muzza
AC Team Carignano 2003
AC Temmuort Pas
AC Terzigno Calcio
AC Torrebelvicino
AC Tozzona Pedagna
AC Traversetolo
AC Tre Fontane
AC Trento 1921 S.r.l.
AC Treschè Conca
AC Tricase
AC Truentina Castel di Lama
AC Tua Remix
AC Tuttocuoio 1957
AC Union Olmo Creazzo
AC Union Pasiano
AC Union Preganziol
AC Vacile
AC Vallata 1999
AC Vallecamonica Unica
AC Valtrompia 2000
AC Vedelago
AC Veterani Soave
AC Vicopisano
AC Victoria
AC Vigonza
AC Villotta
AC Virtus Padova
AC Virtus Tre Villaggi ASD
AC Vita 1907
AC Volturnia Baia E Latina
Academia Chieri
Academia Palermo FC
Academy Brindisi
Academy Calcio Atlético Scelsa
Academy Calcio Roccella
Academy Civitanovese
Academy Costa degli Dei
Academy FC Bari 1908
Academy FC Valsa
Academy Football Club
Academy Internazionale
Academy Latina Calcio
Academy Latina Calcio a 5
Academy Parma Calcio 1913
Academy Parma Sant'Alfonso
Academy Plateola 1911
Academy Pro Sesto
Academy Q.M. Massarosa A.S.D.
Academy Turris
Accademia AS Roma C8
Accademia Calcio Alba ASD
Accademia Calcio Alta Val Brembana
Accademia Calcio Como
Accademia Calcio Malnate
Accademia Calcio Monopoli
Accademia Calcio Montefano
Accademia Calcio Potenza
Accademia Calcio Roma
Accademia Calcio Sabina
Accademia Calcio Sabina S.L.
Accademia Calcio Sanluri
Accademia Calcio Sarrabese
Accademia Calcio Sorrento
Accademia Calcio Terni
Accademia Cologno Calcio
Accademia dei Georgofili
Accademia del Calcio “Adolfo De Cecco“ Poggio degli Ulivi
Accademia di Calcio ITARM
Accademia di Coscienza Dimensionale
Accademia Dolianova
Accademia Europea di Bolzano
Accademia Gialloazzurri
Accademia Infinity
Accademia Inter Torino
Accademia Internazionale Calcio - Milano
Accademia Internazionale Calcio Scarica
Accademia Isola Bergamasca
Accademia Lecco
Accademia Manfredonia
Accademia Marignanese
Accademia Milanese ASD
Accademia Modena 1912
Accademia Pavese San Genesio
Accademia Polisportiva Dilettantistica Ternana
Accademia Portieri di Calcio
Accademia Real Lamezia
Accademia Real Torino
Accademia Rimini Calcio VB
Accademia San Leonardo - Milano
Accademia Torino Calcio
Accademia Torino FC
Accademia Valerio Leto
Accademy Latte Dolce
ACD
ACD Academy Legnano Calcio
ACD Accademia Calcio Bastia
ACD Acquaviva
ACD Alba Borgo Roma
ACD Alpes Cesio
ACD Anitrella 1955
ACD Aquanera
ACD Arbizzano
ACD Ars et Labor Grottaglie
ACD Atletico Cinisello
ACD Atletico Sannicola
ACD Atletico Vigasio 2008
ACD Audace Calcio
ACD Bagnarese
ACD Bagno a Ripoli
ACD Baiano
ACD Basca 2002
ACD Bastia 1924
ACD Bastia Umbra 1924 Calcio
ACD Belvedere
ACD Besnatese
ACD Bevagna
ACD Biancazzurra
ACD Bianco
ACD Biassono
ACD Bibbiena
ACD Bnc Noi
ACD Borgo Rapallo 98
ACD Borgopal
ACD Borgovercelli - No.Ve. Calcio
ACD Borso Sant'Eusebio
ACD Bovisio Masciago
ACD Breda
ACD Briga
ACD Bruzzano Calcio
ACD Cadidavid
ACD Calcio del Duca
ACD Calcio Orsago
ACD Calcio San Vendemiano 1966
ACD Calcio Spineda
ACD Calolziocorte
ACD Campodarsego
ACD Camponogarese
ACD Capriolese S.r.l.
ACD Cardano '91
ACD Careni Pievigina
ACD Carmenta
ACD Casalvieri
ACD Casarza Ligure
ACD Casei Gerola
ACD Cassola
ACD Castel Del Piano 1966
ACD Castel Di Sangro Cep 1953
ACD Castelbaldo Masi
ACD Castellettese
ACD Castelvetro Calcio S.r.l.
ACD Castiglionese Macchie
ACD Castronuovo
ACD Cavenago
ACD Celle Di San Vito
ACD Centro Stand Stoccareddo
ACD Chiaramonte
ACD Città Amantea 1927
ACD Città di Casteldaccia
ACD Città di Concordia Sagittaria
ACD Città di Sant'Agata
ACD Città di Vittoria
ACD Cittá di Cinisi
ACD Colorno
ACD Cormonese
ACD Cornedo
ACD Curtarolese 97
ACD Custonaci
ACD Custoza 08
ACD Deruta 1926
ACD Desio Calcio
ACD Di Barberino Mugello
ACD Don Carlo Misilmeri
ACD Due Monti
ACD Ecopolifix Istrana
ACD FC Milazzo
ACD Fellette
ACD Ferentillo
ACD Fides Scalera 1969 Comprensorio Sportivo Vulture
ACD Fiore
ACD Fiore Pallavicino
ACD Folgore
ACD Folgore Fornovo
ACD Fossalta Piave
ACD Fossaltese
ACD Fratta Terme
ACD Fratte
ACD Frog Milano
ACD Galliera
ACD Galzignano Terme
ACD Gambellara 1980
ACD Gambettola
ACD Gambolò
ACD Geotermica
ACD Gescal 2008
ACD Ghedi 1978
ACD Giacomense
ACD Giavenocoazze
ACD Giove 2002
ACD Graffignana
ACD Grifo Cannara
ACD Grifoponte Torgiano
ACD Gruaro
ACD Guidonia
ACD Helvia Recina 1975
ACD Ire Cagnona
ACD Isola Rizza
ACD Jesolo
ACD Julia Sagittaria
ACD Junior Camp Arezzo Football Academy
ACD Junior Club Curcuraci
ACD Justinense
ACD Juventina Laghi
ACD La Marenese
ACD La Rocca Monselice
ACD La Romanese
ACD Landriano
ACD Leggiuno
ACD Leivi Calcio 1980
ACD Lenta 2011
ACD Lentatese
ACD Libertas 2010
ACD Lingotto
ACD Lingotto Scuola Calcio Bacigalupo
ACD Longarone
ACD Lourdes Piva
ACD Lucento
ACD M.M. Subbiano
ACD Magione
ACD Mairano Azzano
ACD Mandrogne
ACD Marina Giulia
ACD Marzocco Sangiovannese 2008
ACD Maserà
ACD Mathi Lanzese
ACD Medigliese
ACD Medio Polesine 2018
ACD Mele
ACD Mestre
ACD Metanopoli Calcio
ACD Misterbianco
ACD Molina
ACD Monsummano
ACD Montagnana
ACD Monte Baldo
ACD Montone
ACD Morano
ACD Mordano Bubano
ACD Mussolente
ACD New Castellucchio
ACD Nibbiano 1927
ACD Nova Siri Calcio
ACD Nuovo Mazzolada
ACD Olgiate Olonda 1990
ACD Olimpia Riccia
ACD Olimpic Sansovino
ACD Olimpica Dossobuono
ACD Onano Sport Calcio
ACD Oppeano
ACD Oriago
ACD Ospitaletto
ACD Paciano 1983
ACD Paratico 2009
ACD Perticara
ACD Perugia Calcio a 5
ACD Piandimeleto
ACD Piedicasale
ACD Piobesi
ACD Piscopio
ACD Poggese X Ray One
ACD Ponte Nelle Alpi
ACD Porto Tolle
ACD PortoMansuè
ACD Povegliano Veronese
ACD Pravisdomini
ACD Primavera
ACD Pro Cassolo Calcio
ACD Pro Dronero
ACD Pro Novate
ACD Puianello
ACD Quarrata Olimpia
ACD Raldon
ACD Raldon Juniores
ACD Ramon 1980
ACD Real Grumese
ACD Real Valdagno
ACD Robeganese Fulgor Salzano
ACD Roncalli
ACD Ronchi M. G. A.
ACD Rondinelle
ACD Roselle 2012
ACD Royale Fiore
ACD Royale Fiore
ACD Sala Baganza
ACD Salento Football
ACD Salgareda
ACD Salice Vallestaffora
ACD Sammargheritese 1903
ACD San Fortunato Bassano
ACD San Giuseppe
ACD San Marcellino
ACD San Marco in Lamis
ACD San Martino Speme
ACD San Stino
ACD San Tommaso Calcio
ACD Sangennarese
ACD Santa Maria La Carità
ACD Santelenese
ACD Santeramo
ACD Scaligera
ACD Scuola Calcio Massafra
ACD Seano 1948
ACD Sedriano
ACD Solignano SSD Calcio
ACD Sommacustoza 08
ACD Spes Poiana
ACD SS Maceratese 1922
ACD Stintino
ACD Tezze Sul Brenta 1948
ACD Torconca Cattolica
ACD Torgiano
ACD Torrevillese
ACD Trasimeno
ACD Treporti
ACD Trevi
ACD Tricolore Reggiana
ACD Trinitapoli
ACD Trissino-Valdagno
ACD Turchese
ACD Union Grezzana
ACD Unione Tempio Chiazzano
ACD United Sona P.S.G.
ACD Val Badia
ACD Valdastico Costa Barausse
ACD Vazzolese Vazzola Treviso Veneto
ACD Vicarello 1999
ACD Vicofertile Calcio
ACD Vigliatore
ACD Vigolo Marchese
ACD Villadose
ACD Villafranchese
ACD Viole Calcio 2006
ACD Virtus Athena
ACD Virtus Lenola
ACD Virtus Matesina Santangiolese
ACD Virtus San Mauro Mare
ACD Virtus Villanova
ACD Vis Macerata
Acerrana e Cancello Scalo
ACF D. San Martino
ACF Prato Sport
Achillea 2002
ACI San Filippo
ACI Sant'Antonio Antonio Calcio
Acir
Acli Miriano
Acqua e Sapone C5
Acqua e Sapone Marina CSA
Acquaviva Football Club
Acquaviva Picena FC
ACR Castelluccese
ACR Futsal Peloro Messina
ACS Dilettante Saluzzo
ACS Palermitana Calcio
ACS San Nicolò Calcio
ACSD Borgonuovo
ACSD Cambiano
ACSD Colomba Bianca
ACSD Ludos Vecchia Miniera
ACSD Massa Martana
ACSD New Codrongianos
ACSD Staggia
ACSI Taranto
ACSI Viareggio Pizzeria the Wall
ACTrinitapoli
ACU Sporting Casini
ACV Scandicci ASD
AD Calcio Caerano
AD Calciochiese
AD Calusco Calcio
AD F. S. Sestrese Calcio 1919
AD Maranello Sportiva
AD Pallacanestro Reggiolo
AD Pinetina di Petignano
AD Polisportiva Bruinese
AD Polisportiva Manzolino
AD Polisportiva Pasta
AD Settevalli Pila
AD Sportiva Nolese
AD SS Signa 1914
AD Valdinievole Montecatini
Adas Barilla Gruppo a 5
ADC Aimé
ADC Almè
ADC Due Ponti
ADC Eclisse CareniPievigina
ADC Grotte Di Castro
ADC Group
ADC Illasi
ADC Juventus
ADC Leno
ADC Mario Rigamonti
ADC Primaveragori
ADC Teglio Veneto
ADC Union Feletto Vallata
ADC Villaggio I° Maggio
Adelphi Calcio
ADG Alfonso Di Giorgio
Admiral Club Ponte Aics C/5
ADP Atletico Casamaxima
ADP Baunese
ADP BSR Grugliasco
ADP Santa Maria Apparente
ADP Vianney
Adriatica Pescara
ADS Salce
ADSL Amici Dello Sport Libero
ADSRC Circolo Rinascita
Adv Cordenons
AEK Atene
AEK Kamel
AF Anculo
AF Calcio
AF Firenze Calcio a 5 ASD
AFC Aurora San Zeno
AFC Codroipo
AFC Eppan
AFC Fermo SSD
AFC Frangart
AFC Girlan
AFC Hochpustertal
AFC Sexten
AFC St. Martin Moos
AFC Terlan
AFC Timmy Neumarkt
AFP Villanova Calcio ASD
Africa Boys ASD
Africa United
Afro Arend
AFSD Annunziatella
AG Edile
Agape Hotel Calcio
Agostiniani (Vatikan)
Agriplus Acireale C5
AGS Dilettantistica Soriano 2010
AGS Servizi
AIA Adria
AIA Perugia
AIAC Friuli Venezia Giulia
AIAC Palermo
AICS Firenze
AICS Goalkeeper Academy
AICS Poseidon
AICS Reggio Emilia
AICS Roma
AID San Giuseppe
Airone F. C.
Airone Sport Club
AISA Lazio Onlus
AJA Acaja C.R.F.
Ajax Xv
Alassio FC
Alba F.C.
Albano Calcio a 5
Albate Calcio
Alberese Calcio
Alberto Calcio a 5
Albignasego Calcio (2010 fusioniert)
Albinese Calcio 1969
Alcol Power
Aldini S.S.D. AR.L
Alfa Romeo COAR Orvieto
Alice Castello FC
All Black Calcio
All Blacks Bresso
All Blacks Milano
All Bluff
All Star Cislago
All Star Club
All Star Roma
All Stars
Alleanza F.C.
Alliance United
Alma Execeutive
Alma Fano
Alma Juventus Fano C5
Alma Salerno
Alma Salerno 2003 C5
Alpina Calcio Belluno
Alto Salento Avetrana Calcio 2012
Alto Tordino A. S. D.
Alto Vicentino FC
Altopiano Paganella Calcio
AM Ferentino
AM Tolmezzo Carnia
Amari 2.0
Amatori Arcevia
Amatori Bovolone 91
Amatori Calcio Affi Cavaion
Amatori Calcio Aielli
Amatori Calcio Alta Val Torre LCFC
Amatori Calcio Bauzanum
Amatori Calcio Capistrell
Amatori Calcio Capranica
Amatori Calcio Gruaro
Amatori Calcio Locale Avezzano
Amatori Calcio Marmorta
Amatori Calcio Palena
Amatori Calcio Real Pizzodeta
Amatori Calcio Vigo ASD
Amatori Calcio Villarotta
Amatori Dinamo Korda N.B.
Amatori Flecchia di Pray
Amatori Fosciandora
Amatori Giussago
Amatori Kaggi
Amatori Kals 2000
Amatori LCFC Union Paradiso
Amatori Macchia
Amatori Madonna dell’Acqua
Amatori Marruviana
Amatori Noceto A.S.D.
Amatori Novoli Marco Epifani
Amatori Pieve Fosciana
Amatori Prata Calcio
Amatori Racchiuso
Amatori Salionze
America Latina
American Overseas School of Rome
American School of Milan
Amici 84
Amici Del Borgo Matera
Amici Del Dottore Gauda
Amici Di Fabio
Amici di Fortogna
Amici di Sergio
Amici di Tomas
Amici Miei S.S.D. a R.L.
Amici Verdello F.C.
Amico del Calcio di Limena
AmicoVerde La Massa F.C
AMR Calcio
Ancona Olimpica
Ancona-Matelica S.r.l.
Anconad
Andrea Calcio
Andrea Doria Calcio
Anfield FC
Angelicum (Vatican)
Angioina Juventus National Academy
Angle Vale Football Club
Angolana Calcio
Angolo Del Merlo
Angri Boys
Ankon Cappuccini 1905
Anonimal Letter
ANR F.C. Napoli Nord
Ansaldo Energia ASD
ANSPI Calcio Brescia
Anspi Scuola Calcio Giovanni Paolo II
AntaCalcioMilano
Antella Crew
Antenore Sport Padova
Antica Falegnameria Del Corso- Sound City
Antignano A.S.D.
Antillese Calcio
Aosta Calcio 511
AP Acqua & Sapone Calcio
AP Aurora Treia
AP Brusimpianese
Ap Camigliatello
AP Cliternina
AP Cusago Calcio
AP Dilettantistica San Patrignano
AP Filottrano Calcio
AP Grignano
AP Pallavolo Certaldo
AP San Patrignano
AP San Rocco al Porto Calcio
Apache F.C.
APC Chions
APD Amatori Gela
APD Atletico Ferrara 2014
APD Atletico San Gimignano
APD Aurelio Fiamme Azzurre
APD Aurora Induno
APD Avis Ripatransone
APD Brienza Calcio
APD Caere Calcio
APD Calcio Santa Lucia di Piave
APD Campetra
APD Casalbordino
APD Città di Leonforte Calcio a 5
APD Colle 2006
APD Corciano
APD Corona
APD Frigintini
APD Frigintini Città di Modica
APD Gonnos Sport 2010
APD Gymnasium
APD Igea Marina Bellaria 1956
APD Intercomunale Beverino
APD Konlassata Ancona 2001
APD La Caletta
APD La Locomotiva
APD Leonfortese
APD Libertas Catania Nuova
APD Magione
APD Marian F. Strasatti
APD Memory Campi
APD Mezzaluna
APD Mombercelli
APD Moticea
APD Nuova Tor Sapienza
APD Olimpia Roma
APD OR. SA. Promosport
APD Palocco
APD Paullese Calcio
APD Pecetto
APD Pimonte 1970
APD Pontevecchio
APD Priverno Calcio
APD Priverno Lepini
APD Pro Caltavuturo
APD Pro Collegno Collegnese
APD Rahl Butahi
APD Real L'Aquila
APD Real Noci
APD Rg
APD Ribelle
APD Riesi 2002
APD Ripa
APD Sammichele 1992
APD San Carlo
APD San Gimignano
APD San Giovanni Bosco
APD San Maurizio Canavese
APD San Paolo Ostiense Calcio
APD Serenza Carroccio
APD Solzese Sezione Calcio
APD Sommatinese Calcio
APD Sparta Castelbolognese
APD Sparta Ravenna
APD Sporting Valsanterno
APD Squali Pescara Sud
APD Strettura 87
APD Trivento
APD Valle Cervo Andorno
APD Valle Del Peschiera
APD Valsanterno 2009
APD Vega Azzurra
APD Vega Calcio
APD Vianney
APD Vigor
APD Villabate
APIGE Scuola Calcio Milan
Aposa Bologna
Apparizione FC
Appia Brindisi
Approdo FC
APS Audace Baura
Aps3 Individual Sport Academy
Aquila Caltagirone Calcio
Aquilotti Calcio Sarno
AR Progetti
AR Studio C/5 Ponte
Arancio Blu Poveromo
Arca Piemonte Calcio
Architetti Roma Calcio
Arci Golese Baganzola
Arci Isoverde 1991
Arci La California
Arci San Lazzaro
Ardenno Sportiva ASD
Ardenza Ciampino Calcio
Ardita Due Mari
Area Calcio Alba Roero
Area Sport L'Aquila
ARES Redona
ARES Vomero Scuola Calcio A.S.D.
Arezzo Football Academy
Arezzo United
Argignano Calcio
Arno Calcio
Arno Laterina
Arpi Nova
ARS Riolo Terme
ARSENAL Giochiamola Sempre
Artademia Football Club
Articolo Pizza Calcio
Arx FC A.S.D.
Arzignano Grifo
AS 1928 Vetralla
AS AC Nepoti
AS Academy Livorno Calcio
AS Acquaviva
AS AICS Olmi
AS Alfanese
AS Alphaturris Calcio
AS Alpo
AS Amatori Pienza
AS Ammeto
AS Amorosi
AS Amorosi 1926
AS Andrate
AS Astrea Calcio
AS Atalantina
AS Atessa Calcio
AS Atletico Morro d´Oro
AS Atletico Prenestino
AS Atletico San Potito Ultra
AS Atletico Sessano
AS Axa Calcio
AS Barano Calcio
AS Barga 1924
AS Bariviera Fadini
AS Basilicanova
AS Bastida 1975
AS Bedonia Calcio Amatori
AS Belvedere Calcio
AS Bergamo Calcio
AS Bisceglie
AS Boccadistrada
AS Borgo Flora Calcio
AS Botafiga
AS Boys Calcio Boscoreale
AS Bronzolo
AS Calcio Gravina/Terlizzi
AS Calcio Potenza 2002
AS Calcio San Biagio
AS Caminese
AS Campanedda
AS Canzo
AS Capputtavu
AS Capriglia Calcio
AS Carosello Amatori Calcio
AS Carovigno Calcio
AS Carru
AS Castel Rigone
AS Castelfranco
AS Castelnovese
AS Castelnovo 02
AS Castiglione
AS Cecina 1924
AS Centro Sedia Calcio
AS Cerbara
AS Cesenatico Chimicart
AS Cetraro Calcio
AS Cimasport Calcio
AS Cipriano Catron
AS Cirioni
AS Cisliano 1967
AS Cittadella
AS Città di Monforte Calcio
AS Città di Montesilvano C5
AS Città di Vimercate
AS Club Italia
AS Club Sporting Calcio Praia
AS COB 91
AS Comignago Calcio
AS Corlo
AS Corlo Camp Montese 2012
AS Cornia 2003
AS Costacciaro 1974
AS Costalunga
AS Costiera
AS Dacia Ro
AS Darwin
AS Dea Narzole Calcio
AS Dertona Calcio
AS di Città di Meda
AS Eurolimpia Calcio
AS Falconarese
AS Fibbiana Calcio
AS Fidelis Fanna
AS Fiumicino 1926
AS Folzano
AS Football 3000 Pianopoli
AS Fortes in Fide
AS Fortis Trani
AS Fossa dei Leoni - Centro Sportivo "F.Romeo"
AS Frentana Larino Calcio
AS Furia Rossa
AS Galakticos Calcio
AS Galatasaray
AS Gelbison
AS Gerano
AS Germania
AS Giana Erminio 1909
AS Giarre Calcio
AS Giarrossa
AS Giorgione Calcio 2000
AS Giugliano
AS Gmd Grottammare 89
AS Gubbio 1910
AS Homoviator Vetroerre
AS Inter Logus Tarsia
AS Inter San Sergio Trieste
AS Japigia Valenzano
AS KickOver SRLS Bologna
AS La Colomba 9.80
AS La Fratellanza 1874
AS La Norcineria
AS Lerici Sport 1954
AS Libertate di Busto Arsizio
AS Lodivecchio
AS Longarina Roma
AS Luiss 1999
AS Malles Mals
AS Marano Calcio
AS Marina Di Nicotera
AS Marmorta
AS Marmorta Calcio
AS Marra
AS Maschito 2002
AS Masseroni Marchese
AS Matici
AS Medici Melito Porto Salvo 1984
AS Medici Reggio Calabria
AS Melfi
AS Minervino di Lecce
AS Mirafin Calcio
AS Monaco FC Roma
AS Monastier
AS Monselice Calcio
AS Montorso Vicentino
AS Morolo
AS Morro d'Oro
AS Muppet
AS Mutignano
AS Nardó
AS Nuova Dajc F.C.
AS Nuovo Licata
AS Nursia Calcio
AS Olimpia Firenze
AS Olmi Callalta
AS Olmo 84 Donatello
AS Omega Bagaladi San Lorenzo
AS Oratoriana Alzate Brianza
AS Oratorio San Bernardo
AS Orca
AS Ostia Calcio
AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio
AS Pallacanestro Gustalla A.S.D.
AS Pantalla
AS Parete Calcio
AS Perugia Giovane
AS Pescasseroli
AS Piane di Morro
AS Piantedo
AS Pievese Calcio
AS Pievigina Calcio
AS Polisportiva Dilettantistica Amc 98
AS Polisportiva Julia Spello
AS Polisportiva Madonna Alta Calcio
AS Pozzuolo Calcio
AS Predaia
AS Predaia C.R.D. Anaunia
AS Pressana
AS Pro Belvedere Vercelli
AS ProCalcio Italia
AS Quattordio
AS Quinzano
AS Ramazzano
AS Rasa Calcio Varese 1974
AS Real Academy
AS Real Boscotrecase
AS Real Metapontino
AS Real Santa Maria A Vico
AS Rino Toniolo
AS Ripateatina
AS Riputú
AS Risanese
AS Rivolto
AS Robbio Libertas
AS Roccella
AS Roero Calcio
AS Roma
AS Rosario Cosenza
AS S. P. F.
AS Sammartinese Scuola Calcio
AS San Bernardo
AS San Canzian Begliano
AS San Fruttuoso Calcio Monza
AS San Gavino
AS San Gottardo
AS San Martino
AS San Martino Rivoli
AS San Paolo Rho
AS Sancolombano
AS Santa Croce
AS Santeliana
AS Sassi Eglio
AS Saurorispescia Dilettantistica
AS Sciacca
AS Scuola Calcio Spes
AS Sezze Setina
AS Silvestrese
AS Sissa
AS Sondalo 1988
AS Sordio
AS Sorete
AS Soverato Virtus
AS Sportgente Cuneo
AS Sporting Arenella
AS Sporting Club Calcio Acaquaviva
AS Strona
AS Tamerlan Bibbiano
AS Ternatese Calcio
AS Terralba
AS Testaccio 68
AS Ticinia Robecchetto
AS Tieffe Club 1996
AS Torbellamonaca Calcio
AS Torino Calcio
AS Torres
AS Torricella Sicura
AS Torrino Sporting Club C5
AS Trino Calcio
AS Tronzi
AS Umbertide M. A.
AS Union Quinto
AS Unione Piazza Immacolata
AS Vaccolino
AS Vacone F.D.C.
AS Valanidi
AS Valle Grecanica
AS Valli
AS Valtenesi di Polpenazze
AS Varzi
AS Veglie
AS Vejanese
AS Velasca
AS Venezia-Mestre Calcio
AS Vestenanova
AS Vi Postumia 2000
AS Viarolese
AS Villaclarense
AS Virtus Cento
AS Virtus Don Bosco
AS Virtus Gioia
AS Virtus San Sperate 2002
AS Virtus Villadossola
AS Vis Servi Calcio
AS Vistarino
AS Volturara Terminio
AS Werder Sante
AS Zerman
AS Zeroglutine
Asar Accademia Calcio Riccione
ASAR Dream Team
ASC Alberto Fenderico
ASC Aquila Montevarchi
ASC Atletico Van Goof
ASC AuerOra
ASC Caam
ASC Diecipiù
ASC Dilettantistica Buttiglierese 95
ASC Dilettantistica Nuova Rinascita
ASC Eggen
ASC Figline
ASC Godega
ASC Golden Team
ASC Kouté Mo
ASC Lajen
ASC Laugen Tisens
ASC Marano 2016
ASC Mareo
ASC Marianum 2016
ASC Materdei
ASC Melfi
ASC Merlara
ASC Pare
ASC Piccole Pesti
ASC San Nicola Virtus
ASC Sarntal Fussball
ASC Sport Calabria Calcio
ASC Sport Club St. Georgen
ASC St. Pankraz
ASC Venetichese
ASC Virtus Volla
ASCD Arcetana
ASCD Atletico BMG
ASCD Atletico Noventana
ASCD Ceparana Calcio
ASCD Città Di Oliveri
ASCD Etra Vancouver Barletta
ASCD Massa Martana
ASCD Nuova Rinascita Patti
ASCD Piandimeleto Frontino
ASCD Real Fiumicino
ASCD Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
ASCD Saviano 1960
ASCD Sporting Noventa
ASCD Unione Loreggiana
ASCD Vallatese
ASCD Vecchio Castagna Quarto
ASCI Firenze
ASCO Vestone Open 11
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC SpA
Ascoli Soccer Academy
ASCR Crova
ASD .R. Camino 1983
ASD 04 Padova
ASD 1926 Riccione Calcio
ASD 1928 Vetralla
ASD 1936 Monreale San Gavino
ASD 1987 Torrione Forio
ASD 1995 Futsal Pesaro
ASD 1999 Valmalenco
ASD 2004 Pro Fiano
ASD 2019 Montesilvano C5
ASD 3 P Val Rendena
ASD 365 Roccella Jonica Futsal
ASD 3C Ancona
ASD 3M Rocca D'Evandro
ASD 4 Castelli Valnerina
ASD 5 Mori Quartucciu
ASD 5 Torri Trapani
ASD 607 Atalanta
ASD 85 Fiumicino
ASD A.C. Ales
ASD A.C. Cavriago
ASD A.C. Real San Massimo 2000
ASD A.C. Sporting Badia Calavena
ASD A.C. Tua
ASD A.C. Virtus Camposanto
ASD A.C.O.S. Treviglio Calcio
ASD A.C.S. Libertas Borgetto
ASD A.G. Dicomano
ASD A.M.F.
ASD A.N.P.I. Sport E. Casassa
ASD A.N.P.O.E. Soccer
ASD A.P. C5
ASD A.S.A.R. 1972 Riccione
ASD Abgubabo
ASD Abra Club 5
ASD AC Castro Dei Volsci
ASD AC Corva
ASD AC Fatac Scorrano
ASD Ac Grancona 1969
ASD AC Lutrano
ASD AC Pontecchio 1970
ASD AC Vallata 1999
ASD Academy Barcellona S.C.
ASD Academy Campioni Corigliano
ASD Academy Crotone
ASD Academy Ebolitana
ASD Academy Katane School
ASD Academy Lamezia
ASD Academy Massa Montignoso
ASD Academy Novara
ASD Academy Pro Vercelli
ASD Academy Real Dor Brescia
ASD Academy Roma Futsal
ASD Academy Rosta Calcio a 5
ASD Academy San Filippo
ASD Academy Sava
ASD Academy Scuola Calcio Livorno
ASD Academy Sports Trapani
ASD Acate Calcio
ASD Accademia Borgomanero 1961
ASD Accademia Bustese Calcio
ASD Accademia Calcio Aquilotti
ASD Accademia Calcio Bergamo
ASD Accademia Calcio Cesena
ASD Accademia Calcio Foggia
ASD Accademia Calcio G. e N. Sibilia Teora
ASD Accademia Calcio Milano
ASD Accademia Calcio Nibionno
ASD Accademia Calcio San Vito
ASD Accademia Calcio Sorrento
ASD Accademia Calcio Vittuone
ASD Accademia Casalnuovo
ASD Accademia Dolianova
ASD Accademia Empedoclina
ASD Accademia Gaggiano
ASD Accademia Gera D'Adda
ASD Accademia Messina
ASD Accademia Ogliastra
ASD Accademia Perfezionamento Calciatori
ASD Accademia Pertusa Torino
ASD Accademia Piano
ASD Accademia Pievese
ASD Accademia Rebaudengo Torino
ASD Accademia Rudianese
ASD Accademia Soccer Biella (ASB)
ASD Accademia Spal
ASD Accademia Sport
ASD Accademia Sport Latina
ASD Accademia Sport Trapani
ASD Accademia Sporting Roma
ASD Accademia Valseriana
ASD Accademia Verbania Calcio
ASD Accesso
ASD Acciaroli Calcio
ASD Acconia Spartans
ASD ACDS Group
ASD Aci Castello
ASD Acicatena Calcio 1973
ASD Acitrezza Calcio
ASD acli Manotvani Calcio A 5
ASD Aco Onlus Capena Calcio
ASD Acquacetosa Centro Calcio
ASD Acquavella
ASD Acquaviva
ASD Active Network
ASD Adiss Caserta
ASD Adorgnano Calcio
ASD Adrense 1909
ASD Adriatica FC
ASD Adriatica Monfalcone
ASD Aenaria Softair Ischia
ASD Aesernia Fraterna
ASD Aesernia Sant'Agapito
ASD AFC Santa Maria Codifiume Calcio
ASD Africa Promo Foot
ASD Agazzanese
ASD Agliati
ASD Agon Club Altamura
ASD Agrano Sportiva
ASD Agrate Conturbia
ASD Agrigentina Calcio
ASD Aiax
ASD Aielli 2015
ASD Aiello
ASD Airone 83
ASD Akragas Futsal Calcio
ASD Ala Fidelis
ASD Alabarda Calcio
ASD Alabastri Volterra
ASD Alanno
ASD Alassio F.C.
ASD Alba Adriatica
ASD Alba Alcamo 1928
ASD Alba Calcio
ASD Alba Montaurei
ASD Alba Nova Gsa
ASD Alba Sant Elia
ASD Alba Tortoreto
ASD Albacarraia Calcio 1997
ASD Albacina
ASD Albagiara
ASD Albano Calcio
ASD Albanova Calcio
ASD Albate HF Calcio
ASD Albatros Lercara
ASD AlberobelloNoci
ASD Alberona Calcio 2012
ASD Alberone Calcio
ASD Albese Calcio
ASD Albignasego Calcio
ASD AlbinoGandino
ASD Albissole 1909
ASD Albula
ASD Albuzzano
ASD Alcione Milano
ASD Alcyone
ASD Ale. Castiglia
ASD Alfaterna
ASD Alfonsine F.C. 1921
ASD Alghero 1945
ASD Ali Terme Calcio
ASD Alicese Orizzonti
ASD Alife
ASD Alife Calcio
ASD Alimena Calcio
ASD Alitalia Calcio
ASD All Soccer Brugherio
ASD Allievo 1914
ASD Alliphae
ASD Almas Roma
ASD Aloha Calcio
ASD Alpago
ASD Alpha Sport San Gregorio
ASD Alphaturris Roma
ASD Alpo Lepanto
ASD Alseno Calcio
ASD Alta Futsal
ASD Alta Val Torre
ASD Alta Valconca
ASD Altabrianza Tavernerio
ASD Altavalle del Chiampo
ASD Altavilla Silentina 2012
ASD Altilia Samnium
ASD Altino
ASD Altinrocca 2011
ASD Altirpinia Lioni
ASD Altivolese Maser
ASD Alto Garda
ASD Alto Lario Calcio
ASD Altofonte F.C.
ASD AM 102
ASD Ama Brenta Ceva
ASD Amaranto Castel Guelfo
ASD Amatori Calcio Antica Altino
ASD Amatori Calcio Appignano
ASD Amatori Calcio Bonisiolo
ASD Amatori Calcio Casarno
ASD Amatori Calcio Ciconicco Villalta
ASD Amatori Calcio Granozzese
ASD Amatori Calcio San Secondo
ASD Amatori Castagne
ASD Amatori Castelletto
ASD Amatori Cogruzzo 1977
ASD Amatori Hermada
ASD Amatori Orione Selargius
ASD Amatori Plane 90
ASD Amatori Ponso
ASD Amatori Sant'Omero 1979
ASD Amatori Suno
ASD Amatori Torino Di Sangro
ASD Amatori Ugento
ASD Amatori Virtus Scauri
ASD Amatori Vis Farindola
ASD Ambria
ASD Ambrosiana Sambruson
ASD Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
ASD Amerina 1950
ASD Amica Rossano
ASD Amichevole
ASD Amici Di Fortogna
ASD Amici Di Mugnano
ASD Amor Sportiva
ASD Anaune Val di Non
ASD Ancarano
ASD Ancona
ASD Ancona Lumignacco
ASD Andratese
ASD Angelana 1930
ASD Angelana C5
ASD Angeli Neri
ASD Angelo Cristofaro Oppido Lucano
ASD Angels Molfetta 2011
ASD Angioina
ASD Angioina Colletorto
ASD Angizia Luco
ASD Anguillara Sabazia
ASD Anita Torino
ASD Ankon Dorica
ASD Anni Verdi 1995 Nerviano
ASD Annonese F.C.
ASD Anonima Bracciano
ASD Antignano-Banditella
ASD Antiochense 2013
ASD Antiochense Calasetta
ASD Antonio Filograna
ASD Antonio Ianni
ASD Antonio Toma Maglie
ASD Anxur Terracina
ASD Anzio Calcio 1924
ASD Anzolavino Calcio
ASD Apige Scuola Calcio Milan
ASD Apiro Calcio
ASD Apollinarese Fenil del Turco
ASD Appennino 2000
ASD Appia Boys Brindisi
ASD Appia Don Bosco Brindisi
ASD ApuliaSport
ASD Aquanera Comollo Novi
ASD Aquara Calcio
ASD Aquila Sant'Anna
ASD Aquile Catanzaro
ASD Aquile Molfetta
ASD Aquile Rossonere
ASD Aquilotti Sarno
ASD Aquilotto Cavese
ASD Arabia Saudita
ASD Aradeo Calcio A 5
ASD Aranova
ASD Arboris Belli 1979
ASD Arbus Calcio
ASD ARCA Milano
ASD Arcade C5
ASD Arcadia Dolzago
ASD Arcadia Termoli Calcio
ASD Arcene 1956
ASD Archetti
ASD Arci Chianacce
ASD Arci Grazia
ASD Arci Uisp Santa Sabina
ASD Arci Zambra
ASD Arcistress
ASD Arcobaleno
ASD Arcobaleno Triggiano
ASD Arcole
ASD Arcugnan Arcugnano
ASD Arda Calcio
ASD Ardara Calcio
ASD Ardenza Ciampino
ASD Ardisci E Maslianico 1902
ASD Ardita Breda
ASD Ardor Qualian
ASD Ardor Torino 1937
ASD Area Calcio Andora
ASD Area L Aquila FC
ASD Area Virtus Ludi
ASD Arena Celeste
ASD Arend
ASD Arenese
ASD Arenzano F. C.
ASD Ares Calcio Verona
ASD Argenta P.G.V.
ASD Argentana
ASD Argentina
ASD Arginone Calcio
ASD Arginone Decima
ASD Argiolice & Swanglasses
ASD Ariano Estense
ASD Arielli Calcio
ASD Aris San Polo Calcio
ASD Arischia
ASD Arluno Calcio 2010
ASD Armento 58
ASD Armerina
ASD Armistizio Esedra Don Bosco
ASD Arno Castiglioni Laterina
ASD Arona Calcio
ASD Arotutto
ASD Arpaia Nicastro Calcio
ASD Arquata Calcio
ASD Arquata FC
ASD Arrone Calcio
ASD Ars Sport Club Riviera Sud
ASD Arsaghese
ASD Arsenal
ASD Arsenal Maracaná
ASD Arsita
ASD Arso Riposa
ASD Art. Pizza
ASD Arteniese
ASD Arzanese
ASD Arzano City
ASD Arzino
ASD Asca
ASD Asca Borghi
ASD Asiago Calcio Altopiano
ASD Asolo Calcio
ASD Asparetto Cerea Sud
ASD Asperiam
ASD Aspra
ASD Assago
ASD Associazione Sportiva Cattedrale Alessandria (ASCA)
ASD Associazione Trebaseleghe
ASD Associazione Vallemaio Calcio
ASD Asta
ASD Asti
ASD Aston
ASD Astrea
ASD Atalanta
ASD Atessa Valdisangro
ASD Athena Agrigento
ASD Athesis Calcio
ASD Athletic Asti
ASD Athletic Brianteo
ASD Athletic Club Albaro
ASD Athletic Club Liguri di Genova
ASD Athletic Club RSG
ASD Athletic Falco
ASD Athletic Grottolella
ASD Athletic Lanciano
ASD Athletic Pippao
ASD Athletic Poggio
ASD Athletic Poggiomarino
ASD Athletic Sant'Angelo
ASD Athletic Soccer Academy 2012
ASD Athletic Zola
ASD Atlético Piancastagnaio
ASD Atlético Robassomero
ASD Atlético Sesto FC
ASD Atleti Cosenza Morrone
ASD Atletic Almenno San't Bartolomeo
ASD Atletic Calcio Visport
ASD Atletic Cdr Mutina
ASD Atletic Cicciano
ASD Atletic Città dei Ragazzi
ASD Atletic Rozzano
ASD Atletica Castello
ASD Atletica Cerea
ASD Atletica Gavardo 90 Libertas
ASD Atletica Leggera
ASD Atletica Roma 6
ASD Atletica Vomano
ASD Atletico 2000
ASD Atletico 2008
ASD Atletico 99 Carbonia
ASD Atletico Acquaviva 2011
ASD Atletico Acqui
ASD Atletico Alcione
ASD Atletico Ancona
ASD Atletico Aradeo
ASD Atletico Aragona
ASD Atletico Arpino
ASD Atletico Arzergrande Vall
ASD Atletico Aurelio
ASD Atletico Azzurra Colli
ASD Atletico Badia
ASD Atletico Bagheria
ASD Atletico Baiano
ASD Atletico Bainsizza
ASD Atletico Barbiere
ASD Atletico Bassano
ASD Atletico Battipaglia 2018
ASD Atletico Benito
ASD Atletico Bettola Ponte Fidenza
ASD Atletico Bibbiano Canossa
ASD Atletico Bidente
ASD Atletico Bonito
ASD Atletico Bono
ASD Atletico Boville Ernica
ASD Atletico Bracigliano
ASD Atletico Bussero
ASD Atletico Cagliari
ASD Atletico Calcio Porto Sant'Elpidio
ASD Atletico Cameris
ASD Atletico Campobello C5
ASD Atletico Campofranco
ASD Atletico Cantalice
ASD Atletico Carchitti
ASD Atletico Carrara dei Marmi
ASD Atletico Carrú
ASD Atletico Casentino 2018
ASD Atletico Cassano
ASD Atletico Castegnato
ASD Atletico Castenaso
ASD Atletico Catanzares
ASD Atletico Cavallino
ASD Atletico Cercola
ASD Atletico Cerreto
ASD Atletico Cervaro 2014
ASD Atletico Cetraro
ASD Atletico Chiuduno 2014
ASD Atletico Cimitile
ASD Atletico Civis Valmontone Scuola Calcio
ASD Atletico Civitavecchia Calcio
ASD Atletico Conselve
ASD Atletico Corato
ASD Atletico Corleone
ASD Atletico Cupello
ASD Atletico CVS
ASD Atletico Decimomannu
ASD Atletico Delta
ASD Atletico Etruria
ASD Atletico Faiano
ASD Atletico Faibano
ASD Atletico Fauglis
ASD Atletico Favara
ASD Atletico Ferentino
ASD Atletico Fidene
ASD Atletico Figline
ASD Atletico Firenze
ASD Atletico Fiscaglia
ASD Atletico FiumeFreddo
ASD Atletico Fiumicino
ASD Atletico Formicola
ASD Atletico Forte dei Marmi
ASD Atletico Francavilla
ASD Atletico Funtanaliras C5
ASD Atletico Gabetto
ASD Atletico Gaeta
ASD Atletico Gallo Colbordolo
ASD Atletico Gattoverde
ASD Atletico Genazzano
ASD Atletico Gorgonia
ASD Atletico Gragnano
ASD Atletico Grifone
ASD Atletico Gualdo Fossato
ASD Atletico Gubbio
ASD Atletico Jolanda
ASD Atletico La Salle
ASD Atletico Lariano 1963
ASD Atletico Lauria
ASD Atletico Lempa
ASD Atletico Levane Leona
ASD Atletico Lions
ASD Atletico Lissaro 88
ASD Atletico Lodigiani
ASD Atletico Lomello
ASD Atletico Lugo Calcio
ASD Atletico Lumen
ASD Atletico M. U. Calcio 84
ASD Atletico Maida
ASD Atletico Manduria
ASD Atletico Maranola
ASD Atletico Marconia
ASD Atletico Marecchia
ASD Atletico Marsica
ASD Atletico Masainas
ASD Atletico Mascalucia
ASD Atletico Massa
ASD Atletico Mesagne
ASD Atletico Messina
ASD Atletico Mirafiori 8
ASD Atletico Mola
ASD Atletico Monte Urano Calcio 84
ASD Atletico Monteporzio
ASD Atletico Montesilvano
ASD Atletico Mozambico
ASD Atletico Narcao
ASD Atletico Nepezzano
ASD Atletico Noci
ASD Atletico Nuceria 2017
ASD Atletico Offagna
ASD Atletico Olbia
ASD Atletico Olevano
ASD Atletico Orbassano
ASD Atletico Orta Nova
ASD Atletico Pagani
ASD Atletico Pasian di Prato
ASD Atletico Pavona
ASD Atletico Peschici
ASD Atletico Pezze 2011
ASD Atletico Pignataro
ASD Atletico Pineto
ASD Atletico Pisciotta
ASD Atletico Placci Bubano-Mordano
ASD Atletico Podenzana 2004
ASD Atletico Pofi
ASD Atletico Ponterosso
ASD Atletico Pontremoli
ASD Atletico Porchia
ASD Atletico Q. M. 2015
ASD Atletico Quarto
ASD Atletico Racale
ASD Atletico Rapone
ASD Atletico Realmonte
ASD Atletico Recanati
ASD Atletico River Urbinelli
ASD Atletico Roccascalegna
ASD Atletico Roma
ASD Atletico Romanina
ASD Atletico Ruvo
ASD Atletico San Marco
ASD Atletico San Marco Ev. Sta.
ASD Atletico San Salvatore
ASD Atletico Santena
ASD Atletico Sassone
ASD Atletico Serino
ASD Atletico Siderno Calcio
ASD Atletico Sorrento
ASD Atletico SPM Calcio
ASD Atletico Spm Calcio
ASD Atletico Taormina
ASD Atletico Tarsia
ASD Atletico Terrarossa
ASD Atletico Tivoli
ASD Atletico Torano
ASD Atletico Torbellamonaca Breda
ASD Atletico Torrenova 1986
ASD Atletico Torres
ASD Atletico Trappeto
ASD Atletico Tricase
ASD Atletico Trivento
ASD Atletico Troia
ASD Atletico Truentina 1946
ASD Atletico Varaneiro
ASD Atletico Velletri Calcio a 5
ASD Atletico Vena
ASD Atletico Vescovio RN
ASD Atletico Vesuvio Herculaneum
ASD Atletico Vi Est
ASD Atletico Villa
ASD Atletico Villongo
ASD Atletico Viserba
ASD Atletico Vittorito C5
ASD Atletico Zagarolo
ASD Atletiko Bagnolo
ASD Attuoni Avenza
ASD Audace - Grottazzolina
ASD Audace 1919
ASD Audace Cagnano
ASD Audace Club Palermo
ASD Audace Monreale
ASD Audace Partinico Borgetto
ASD Audace Portoferraio
ASD Audace San Marco
ASD Audace SanVitoEmpolitana
ASD Audax
ASD Audax Calcio Piobbico
ASD Audax Casinalbo
ASD Audax Cento
ASD Audax Cervinara Calcio 1935
ASD Audax Locri
ASD Audax Ravagnese
ASD Audax Sanrocchese
ASD Audax Toro
ASD Audax Valle Olona Academy
ASD Augusta 1986
ASD Aullese 1919
ASD Aureliana
ASD Aurora
ASD Aurora Alto Casertano
ASD Aurora Buonacquisto
ASD Aurora Calcio Alessandria
ASD Aurora Calcio Bari
ASD Aurora Calcio Jesi
ASD Aurora Capriatese
ASD Aurora Cavalponica 2009
ASD Aurora Fontanella
ASD Aurora Marconia
ASD Aurora Mazara
ASD Aurora Milano
ASD Aurora Nichelino
ASD Aurora Pizzone
ASD Aurora Reggio
ASD Aurora Ururi 1924
ASD Aurora Vodice Sabaudia
ASD Aurunci
ASD Ausonia Academy
ASD Ausonia Sub
ASD Autoscuola Luigi Guttà
ASD Autotrasporti Minniti
ASD Autotrasporti Zuccaro
ASD Auxilium Monterosa
ASD Avanti Altamura
ASD AVC Vogherese 1919
ASD Aversana San Diego
ASD Avigliana Calcio
ASD Avis Arcevia 1964
ASD Avis Pergola Green
ASD Aygreville Calcio
ASD Azalee Solbiatese 1911
ASD Azetium Rutigliano C5
ASD Azzanese
ASD Azzano FG
ASD Azzurra
ASD Azzurra 1970 Sant' Anna
ASD Azzurra Agno
ASD Azzurra Calcio Ravenna
ASD Azzurra E. Mattei
ASD Azzurra Maglio
ASD Azzurra Premariacco
ASD Azzurra Ravenna
ASD Azzurra Sant Onofrio 1998
ASD Azzurra Scala Coeli
ASD Azzurri Conversano
ASD B&A Sport Orte
ASD B-Lab
ASD Baby Brazil San Nicolo
ASD Babylon F.C.
ASD Bacigalupo Palermo
ASD Bacigalupo Torino
ASD Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
ASD Back Fit
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
ASD Badesi 09
ASD Badolato
ASD Baggese Calcio
ASD Bagheria Città Delle Ville
ASD Bagnacavallo Calcio 1914
ASD Bagnella Calcio 1972
ASD Bagno di Romagna Calcio
ASD Bagnoli Calcio 1967
ASD Bagnolo
ASD Bagnolo Calcio a 5
ASD Baia Alassio Calcio
ASD Baiso Secchia
ASD Bakia Cesenatico
ASD Balça Calcio a 5
ASD Baldissero
ASD Balestrate
ASD Bamba
ASD Bancone 2007
ASD Bando
ASD Bar Allegro
ASD Bar Caffè 80 Ostellato
ASD Bar Caffè Fanelli Grottaglie
ASD Bar Nerazzurro
ASD Bar Roma
ASD Bar Torino Gorizia
ASD Baracca Beach
ASD Barbarano Romano
ASD Barbarigo
ASD Barbiano Villanders
ASD Barca Club Afragola
ASD Barca Reno
ASD Bardi
ASD Barengo Sportiva
ASD Barile
ASD Barium Calcio
ASD Barletta 1922
ASD Barletta Calcio a 5
ASD Barone Calcio
ASD Barrata 1999 Potenza
ASD Barrese FC
ASD Barzago
ASD Basciano
ASD Basiago Calcio
ASD Basiano Masate Sporting
ASD Bassa Padovana
ASD Bassa United
ASD Bassano Romano
ASD Bassiano
ASD Basso Novarese
ASD Battipagliese Calcio
ASD Bavari
ASD Bayer Cappuccini
ASD Bayer Levarcusen
ASD Bayern Monaco
ASD Bazzanese Calcio 1923
ASD Bazzano Calcio
ASD Bears
ASD Bearzi
ASD Bedoniese United
ASD Begato Calcio 2013
ASD Belforte 2009
ASD Belfortese R. Salvatori
ASD Bellante
ASD Bellinzago C5
ASD Bellusco 1947
ASD Belmonte Antella Grassina
ASD Belvedere 1963
ASD Belvedere Piedimonte
ASD Benarzole
ASD Bentivoglio Calcio
ASD Beppe Viola Calcio
ASD Berbenno
ASD Berceto Calcio
ASD Bergamasca Calcio A5
ASD Bernalda FC
ASD Bertinoro Calcio
ASD Bessica
ASD Besurica
ASD Betinuq Fidene
ASD Bettole
ASD Bevilacqua
ASD Bevilacqua Calcio
ASD Biagio Nazzaro 1922
ASD Bianco Arancio Petrosino
ASD Biancoverdi Lamezia
ASD Bibbiano San Polo
ASD Bibione
ASD Biella Calcio
ASD Bienno Calcio
ASD Bingo Vittoria
ASD Bissarese
ASD Bissuola
ASD Bistagno
ASD Bitetto
ASD Bitonto Futsal Club 2018
ASD Bitritto Norba
ASD Bivio Volante
ASD Black & Blue Pisa
ASD Blasco Team
ASD Blue Devils
ASD Blue Stars
ASD Bobbio 2012
ASD Boca
ASD Boca C5 Livorno
ASD Boca Calcio 1968
ASD Boca Calcio a 5
ASD Boca Junior
ASD Boca Livorno C5
ASD Boca Soccer
ASD Bocale ADMO
ASD Bocar Juniors
ASD Bocastrum United Castorano
ASD Bojano
ASD Bola o Plomo c5
ASD Bolanese
ASD Bologna
ASD Boltiere Oratorio Calcio
ASD Bolzanese Pool Calcio
ASD Bombeiros
ASD Bompietro
ASD Bonascola Calcio
ASD Bonate Sotto Calcio
ASD Bonavigo 1961
ASD Bondenese Calcio
ASD Bondeno Calcio
ASD Borbona Calcio
ASD Borboni
ASD Borbonica Olimpic Qualiano
ASD Boreale
ASD Borgaro Nobis 1965
ASD Borgata CIT Turin
ASD Borgata Lesna 2017
ASD Borgata Parella Calcio
ASD Borgata Terrenove
ASD Borghesiana
ASD Borghigiana
ASD Borgo A Buggiano
ASD Borgo Cavour
ASD Borgo Foce Magra A. F.
ASD Borgo Incrociati
ASD Borgo Marina 012
ASD Borgo Massano Calcio
ASD Borgo Massimina
ASD Borgo Minonna
ASD Borgo Minonna
ASD Borgo Mogliano Madal
ASD Borgo Rosselli
ASD Borgo Santa Maria
ASD Borgo Scaligero Soave
ASD Borgo Soave
ASD Borgo Tuliero
ASD Borgoforte
ASD Borgolavezzaro
ASD Borgoratti
ASD Borgorosso Arenzano
ASD Borgosesia Calcio
ASD Borroni
ASD Bortigali
ASD Borussia Campos
ASD Bosaro Calcio 2013
ASD Boschese
ASD Boscolandia
ASD Bosnia
ASD Botrugno Calcio
ASD Bottega Calcio
ASD Bovalinese
ASD Boves MDG
ASD Boville Ernica Calcio
ASD Bovo Marina Montallegro
ASD Bovolone 1918
ASD Boyl Putifigari
ASD Boys Caivanese
ASD Boys Calcio
ASD Boys Cesinali
ASD Boys Fontanelle
ASD Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
ASD Boys Napoli Ponticelli
ASD Boys Valleverde Scuola Calcio
ASD Bra
ASD Bra Calcio a 5
ASD Bradi Tortoreto
ASD Bradipi Rapidi
ASD Branca 1969
ASD Brandizzo
ASD Brasile
ASD Brasilia Chieti
ASD Bravetta
ASD Brebbia Calcio
ASD Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
ASD Brembillese
ASD Brendola
ASD Brentonico C5
ASD Brescello Piccardo
ASD Bressana
ASD Bresso
ASD Brian Lignano Calcio
ASD Briantea 84
ASD Briatico
ASD Briciola
ASD Bricofer Casal Barriera
ASD Briganti
ASD Brigata Cacillo F.C.
ASD Brigata United
ASD Brillarelli
ASD Brisighella Val Lamone
ASD Brogliano
ASD Broni
ASD Brugherio Calcio 1968
ASD Brugnato 1955
ASD Brunatese
ASD Bruni Pubblicità Atletica Vomano
ASD Bruno Selleri
ASD Brusaporto
ASD Brutium Cosenza
ASD Buasta
ASD Bucchianico Calcio
ASD Buccino Volcei
ASD Budrio Calcio
ASD Buiese
ASD Bulè Bellinzago
ASD Buldog TNT Lucrezia
ASD Bulls Prato
ASD Buon Pastore
ASD Buongiorno Dottore
ASD Burgio Calcio
ASD Burundi Boys
ASD Busalla Calcio
ASD Busignetto Verolengo
ASD Bussolengo Calcio
ASD Busto 81 Calcio
ASD Buti FC
ASD Buttrio Calcio
ASD C. S. I. Delfino Fano
ASD C.C.C.P. 1987
ASD C.F.F.S. Cogoleto Calcio
ASD C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra
ASD C.P. Arcobaleno D.D.
ASD C.S. Alfio Pizzi 1992
ASD C.S. United
ASD C.S. Vultur
ASD C.S.F. Carmagnola
ASD C.U.S. Palermo
ASD Ca De Rissi Sg
ASD Ca degli Oppi
ASD Ca'Emo
ASD Ca. Rio. Ca
ASD Cadimare Calcio
ASD Caesar
ASD Cafieri Tedesco
ASD Caggiano Calcio
ASD Cagis 2010
ASD Cagis Castelnuovo 1974
ASD Cagliese Calcio
ASD Caiazzo 2018
ASD Cairate
ASD Calagonone
ASD Calatia Calcio Maddaloni
ASD Calcara Samoggia
ASD Calcarelli
ASD Calcetto Insieme
ASD Calcetto San Severino
ASD Calcetto Savigliano
ASD Calcetto Spello
ASD Calcio A 5 Atiesse
ASD Calcio a 5 Castelgomberto
ASD Calcio a 5 Corinaldo
ASD Calcio a 5 Forlì
ASD Calcio a 5 Forlimpopoli
ASD Calcio a Cinque Forli
ASD Calcio Albinasego 1959
ASD Calcio Amatori Canizzano
ASD Calcio Amatori Farra di Soligo 1990
ASD Calcio Atletico Ascoli
ASD Calcio Aviano
ASD Calcio Avola 1949
ASD Calcio Bannia
ASD Calcio Bassa Bresciana
ASD Calcio Belforte del Chienti
ASD Calcio Biancavilla 1990
ASD Calcio Bisalta
ASD Calcio Bleggio
ASD Calcio Borgomanero
ASD Calcio Botticino
ASD Calcio Budoni
ASD Calcio Caerano 1956
ASD Calcio Caldiero Terme
ASD Calcio Capri San Costanzo
ASD Calcio Carugate 87
ASD Calcio Casalserugo Maserà (CM)
ASD Calcio Cassacco
ASD Calcio Castro
ASD Calcio Castrocaro T. D. S.
ASD Calcio Cavarzere
ASD Calcio Cavriago
ASD Calcio Ceglie
ASD Calcio Ceranova
ASD Calcio Cerea 1912
ASD Calcio Ceresara
ASD Calcio Certaldo
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
ASD Calcio Ciccio Galeoto
ASD Calcio Cittanovese
ASD Calcio Club Livorno S.R.L.
ASD Calcio Club Milano
ASD Calcio Codisotto 1976
ASD Calcio Colceresa
ASD Calcio Colle Sannita
ASD Calcio Colli Etruschi
ASD Calcio Comunale Basiliano
ASD Calcio Cordignano
ASD Calcio Cotignola
ASD Calcio Crispano
ASD Calcio Decima 1938
ASD Calcio Del Duca Grama
ASD Calcio Fara
ASD Calcio Fasano
ASD Calcio Fiesso D'artico 1957
ASD Calcio Fiume Veneto - Bannia
ASD Calcio Flaminia
ASD Calcio Fossalunga
ASD Calcio Furci
ASD Calcio Futuro Jesolo 2013
ASD Calcio Gambugliano 1985
ASD Calcio Giovani Latina
ASD Calcio Giovanile GS Europa
ASD Calcio Gozzano
ASD Calcio La Ronca
ASD Calcio Lama
ASD Calcio Lamezia
ASD Calcio Latino Bari 2015
ASD Calcio Leffe
ASD Calcio Liguria
ASD Calcio Limana
ASD Calcio Limenese
ASD Calcio Lonate Pozzolo
ASD Calcio Mappano
ASD Calcio Marcon
ASD Calcio Marghera
ASD Calcio Matese
ASD Calcio Melito Di Napoli
ASD Calcio Menaggio 1920
ASD Calcio Meolo
ASD Calcio Mileto
ASD Calcio Militello
ASD Calcio Molinara
ASD Calcio Montaltese
ASD Calcio Montegrotto Terme
ASD Calcio Mottese
ASD Calcio Mozzecane
ASD Calcio Mozzo
ASD Calcio Novese
ASD Calcio Novoledo Villaverla
ASD Calcio OK
ASD Calcio Oratorio Boccaleone
ASD Calcio Palazzo
ASD Calcio Palo
ASD Calcio Parè
ASD Calcio Pesaro
ASD Calcio Pestello
ASD Calcio Piano Tavola
ASD Calcio Pomigliano
ASD Calcio Pontevomano
ASD Calcio Porto Viro
ASD Calcio Prata
ASD Calcio Pro Paullo
ASD Calcio Pula
ASD Calcio Rapone
ASD Calcio Ravagnese 2015
ASD Calcio Rende
ASD Calcio Romanese
ASD Calcio Rubano
ASD Calcio Ruda
ASD Calcio Sabaudia Vodice
ASD Calcio Samba
ASD Calcio San Cataldo
ASD Calcio San Giuseppe San Doná
ASD Calcio San Leonardo 1932
ASD Calcio San Paolo D'argon
ASD Calcio San Vito al Torre
ASD Calcio San Vito Ca Trenta
ASD Calcio San Vito Leguzzano
ASD Calcio Sangiovannese
ASD Calcio Santa Lucia
ASD Calcio Santo Stefano
ASD Calcio Saonara Villatora
ASD Calcio Sarcedo
ASD Calcio Sarmede
ASD Calcio Scicli
ASD Calcio Seano 1948
ASD Calcio Settimo
ASD Calcio Sicilia
ASD Calcio Sindacale
ASD Calcio Somma Vesuviana
ASD Calcio Spinea
ASD Calcio Staranzano 1947
ASD Calcio Stella
ASD Calcio Sustinentese 2010
ASD Calcio Sutri
ASD Calcio Tezze
ASD Calcio Torres 2000
ASD Calcio Tortolì
ASD Calcio Toscolano Maderno
ASD Calcio Trebaseleghe
ASD Calcio Trissino
ASD Calcio ULN Consalvo 1972
ASD Calcio Union Cus
ASD Calcio Urbana
ASD Calcio Vajont
ASD Calcio Vallescrivia 2010
ASD Calcio Valsugana
ASD Calcio Veneto For Disable
ASD Calcio Venosa
ASD Calcio Villa d'Oro
ASD Calcio Virtus Bolzano
ASD Calcio Vittoria
ASD Calcistica Popolare Trebesto
ASD Calimera
ASD Calipso Boys Grottino
ASD Calisio Calcio
ASD Calpazio
ASD Caltagirone Calcio
ASD Calvairate
ASD Calvenzano 1989
ASD Calvi Noale
ASD CAM Federlibertas L'Aquila
ASD Camaiore Calcio
ASD Cambiano United
ASD Came Dosson c5
ASD Camelot Pub
ASD Camerano Calcio
ASD Cameri Calcio
ASD Camerino Calcio
ASD Camina Castruci
ASD Camino
ASD Camm S. Orso
ASD Camogli Avegno G. Paradiso
ASD Campagna
ASD Campagnola
ASD Campalto San Benedetto
ASD Campanile Campanile Pasquale Pianura
ASD Campanile Quarto
ASD Campigliano Calcio
ASD Campioni
ASD Campli
ASD Campobello di Mazara
ASD Campolongo
ASD Campomaggio Terni 1971
ASD Campomarino M.C.
ASD Campora Calcio
ASD Campus Eur 1960
ASD Canale 2000 Calcio
ASD Canale Monterano Calcio
ASD Candeglia Porta Al Borgo
ASD Candidamelfi
ASD Candiolo Calcio
ASD Canicatti
ASD Cannara
ASD Cannonau Jerzu Picchi
ASD Canottieri Alessandria
ASD Canottieri Belluno
ASD Canottieri Quattordio
ASD Cantèra Ribolla
ASD Cantera Football Club
ASD Cantera Ortese 2018
ASD Cantera Partenopea
ASD Cantu San Paolo
ASD Canturina Polisportiva San Marco
ASD Caorso
ASD Capanne Calcio
ASD Caperanese 2015
ASD Capestrano
ASD Capirinha Boys
ASD Capitello Soccer
ASD Capitignano
ASD Capitolina Marconi
ASD Capo Di Leuca
ASD Capo Vaticano
ASD Capodarchese
ASD Capoterra
ASD Capoverso
ASD Cappelluccia
ASD Capradosso
ASD Capranica Calcio
ASD Caprarola CA5
ASD Capri
ASD Capriatese
ASD Caprie
ASD Caprino
ASD Capurso Calcio
ASD Caputo Soccer Club
ASD Car Virian Ponte
ASD Cara Mineo
ASD Carasco 08
ASD Carbognano Calcio a 5
ASD Carbonesca
ASD Carbonia Calcio
ASD Carbonile
ASD Carcarese
ASD Cardinal Schuster Moriggia
ASD Cardito Calcio
ASD Carducci 1980
ASD Carducci Legends
ASD Cariati Calcio
ASD Carini Service
ASD Carioca
ASD Carioca 2007
ASD Carissimi 2016
ASD Carlentini Calcio
ASD Carlin's Boys
ASD Carlisport Cogianco
ASD Carloforte
ASD Carmagnola Calcio
ASD Carovigno Calcio
ASD Carovilli
ASD Carpaneto Chero 1922
ASD Carpegna
ASD Carpena
ASD Carpinello Forlì 1919
ASD Carpino Calcio
ASD Carrè Chiuppano
ASD Carro Armanato
ASD Carrosio Calcio
ASD Carru
ASD Carsoli
ASD Cartigliano
ASD Cartura
ASD Carugo Academy
ASD Carvico Spa
ASD Casa dell'Amicizia
ASD Casal Barriera
ASD Casal Team 2013
ASD Casale Cremasco
ASD Casale Fattoria 2001
ASD Casalese
ASD Casali Presilani 1973
ASD Casalincontrada FC
ASD Casalnoceto
ASD Casamarciano
ASD Casarile
ASD Cascardo Giuseppe
ASD Casciana Pelli Sport
ASD Casciana Perignano Calcio 1929
ASD Cascina Calcio
ASD Cascina Castel Cicala
ASD Cascine Sportiva 1919
ASD Case Nuove
ASD Caseificio La Mozzarella
ASD Casemolino Calcio
ASD Casentino Academy
ASD Caserta Academy
ASD Caserta Neapolis
ASD Casette d'Ete 1968 Calcio
ASD Casette Verdini
ASD Casola Calcio
ASD Casolana
ASD Casoli C5
ASD Casoli Calcio
ASD Casone Legnaro
ASD Casoria Calcio 1979
ASD Cassano Academy
ASD Cassano Sybaris
ASD Cassina Calcio
ASD Cassina Fonderia lli Pecora
ASD Cassino Calcio 1924
ASD Cassino Ovest Doc
ASD Cassio Club
ASD Cassiopea
ASD Castagneto
ASD Castagnole
ASD Castegnato
ASD Castel del Giudice
ASD Castel Giubileo
ASD Castel Lagopesole
ASD Castel Morrone Pilade Bronzetti
ASD Castel San Giorgio
ASD Castel San Pietro Romano
ASD Castel Trosino Monticellli
ASD Castel Volturno
ASD Castelbuono
ASD CastelCodissago
ASD Casteldaccia
ASD Casteldebole 1966
ASD Casteldebole Panigal 1919
ASD Castelfranco Calcio
ASD Castelfranco Stella Rossa
ASD Castell Alfero Calcio
ASD Castell'Azzara
ASD Castellalto
ASD Castellamare Pescara Nord
ASD Castellammare Calcio 94
ASD Castellana 1928
ASD Castellana Calcio A 5
ASD Castellana Fontana
ASD Castellaneta Calcio 1962
ASD Castellarano
ASD Castellettese Calcio
ASD Castelletto Monferrato
ASD Castellina Scalo
ASD Castello 2000
ASD Castello Città Di Cantù
ASD Castello Delle Forme
ASD Castello Matese
ASD Castelnovese
ASD Castelnuovo Belbo
ASD Castelnuovo Val di Cecina
ASD Castelnuovo Vomano
ASD Castelporziano Calcio
ASD Castelpoto
ASD Castelsardo
ASD Casteltermini
ASD Castenaso Calcio
ASD Castiadas Calcio
ASD Castiadese Calcio 2011
ASD Castiglione Del Lago
ASD Castiglione Val Fino
ASD Castle Soccer Academy
ASD Castor 1977
ASD Castrezzato
ASD Castromenio
ASD Castrovillari Calcio
ASD Casumaro F.C.
ASD Cataforio
ASD Catanzaro C5
ASD Catanzaro Calcio a 5 Stefano Gallo 79
ASD Catanzaro Futsal
ASD Cattolica Bogliasco
ASD Caulonia 2006
ASD Cava dei Selci '97
ASD Cavaglià Calcio
ASD Cavallino
ASD Cavallirio
ASD Cavazzo
ASD Cavenago D'Adda 1972
ASD Cavinese Airone
ASD Cavour
ASD Cazzagobornato Calcio
ASD CDG Erba
ASD CDG Veniano
ASD CE.VER.SA.MA. Biella
ASD Cea Gel Almè
ASD Ceccano Calcio 1920
ASD Cecina Calcio
ASD Cedial Lido Dei Pini
ASD Cefalù Calcio
ASD Ceisa Gatteo Calcio
ASD Cellamare 2005
ASD Cellatica
ASD Celtic
ASD Celtic '04
ASD Cenate Sotto
ASD Cencenighe Calcio
ASD Cene Calcio 2010
ASD Centerba Toro Tocco
ASD Centese Calcio
ASD Centobuchi 1972 MP
ASD Centola 2018
ASD Centro Opere Parrocchiali
ASD Centro Polisportivo Madonna dei Rimedi Via Nairobi
ASD Centro Polivalente Limidi
ASD Centro Sportivo Lentiscosa
ASD Centro Sportivo Primavera
ASD Centro Storico Salerno
ASD Centro Storico Sassari
ASD Cephaledium Calcio
ASD Ceramica Flaminia
ASD Ceraso United
ASD Cercemaggiore
ASD Cercemaggiore C5
ASD Cercola Calcio Fox
ASD Ceriale Progetto Calcio
ASD Ceriano Laghetto
ASD Cermes Marlengo
ASD Cermignano Calcio
ASD Cernobbio
ASD Cerreto
ASD Certaldo
ASD Certosa di Padula
ASD Certosa Di Pavia
ASD Cervarese Calcio
ASD Cervia 1920
ASD Cervino Calcio
ASD Cesano
ASD Cesano Boscone Idrostar
ASD Cesarolo 1958
ASD Cetus Roma
ASD CG Promosport
ASD CGS Calcio
ASD Challenge Parma F.C.
ASD Checchi Lorenzo Calcio
ASD Cheraschese 1904
ASD Chero 2013
ASD Chero Futsal
ASD Chiampese Danese
ASD Chiampo
ASD Chiampo Arso
ASD Chiantigiana 1914
ASD Chiantigiana 1918
ASD Chiaravalle Calcio
ASD Chiarbola Ponziana Calcio
ASD Chiavari Calcio Caperana
ASD Chiavennese
ASD Chieri
ASD Chiesina Montalese
ASD Chimera Cassino
ASD China Team
ASD Chisola
ASD Chisone Calcio
ASD Chiusi
ASD Ciabbin 8
ASD Ciacco
ASD Ciampino Aniene Anni Nuovi
ASD Ciano
ASD Ciar Junior Centro Citta
ASD Cibox
ASD Cicerale Terra Dei Ceci
ASD Ciclope Bronte
ASD Ciconia Calcio
ASD Cigliano Calcio
ASD Cilento Calcio 2008
ASD Cimitile
ASD Cinecittà Bettini
ASD Cingolana Apiro Calcio
ASD Cinquefrondi Calcio
ASD Ciociaria
ASD Cioli Feros
ASD Ciprianocatron
ASD Circeo F.C.
ASD Circolo Anspi Giovanni XXIII
ASD Circolo Canottieri Irno
ASD Circolo Da Giau Dt
ASD Circolo Dipendenti Hera
ASD Circolo La Nebbia
ASD Cireggio 1980
ASD Ciriè Calcio 1946
ASD Cisco Collatino
ASD Cisliano 1967
ASD Cisternino
ASD Cit Turin LDE
ASD Citizen Academy
ASD Citta Di Bisignano
ASD Cittadella 1945
ASD Cittadella 2010
ASD Città de la Cava 1934
ASD Città dei fiori Terlizzi
ASD Città Del Rubicone
ASD Città di Acilia
ASD Città di Acri 2020
ASD Città di Anagni Calcio
ASD Città di Anzio
ASD Città di Anzio Calcio a 5
ASD Città Di Aprigliano
ASD Città di Atripalda Calcio
ASD Città Di Calatabiano
ASD Città Di Caltagirone
Asd Città di Caorle La Salute
ASD Città di Carini
ASD Città Di Casale
ASD Città Di Casteldaccia
ASD Città Di Castellammare
ASD Città Di Castello
ASD Città Di Catania
ASD Città Di Cave Academy
ASD Città Di Ceprano Calcio
ASD Città Di Cerveteri
ASD Città di Chiusi
ASD Città di Cinisi Scuola Calcio
ASD Città Di Comiso
ASD Città di Concordia
ASD Città Di Cosenza C5
ASD Città di Enna
ASD Città di Eraclea
ASD Città di Eraclea Crepaldo
ASD Città di Fisciano
ASD Città Di Fiuggi
ASD Città Di Gallipoli
ASD Città Di Giarre
ASD Città di Gradisca
ASD Città di Gragnano
ASD Città di Joppolo
ASD Città Di Lamezia Terme
ASD Città Di Lenola
ASD Città Di Letojanni
ASD Città Di Linguaglossa
ASD Città Di Marano
ASD Città Di Mascali
ASD Città di Massa
ASD Città di Meda 1913
ASD Città di Mestre
ASD Città di Minturnomarina
ASD Città Di Misterbianco
ASD Città Di Mola
ASD Città Di Montalto Uffugo
ASD Città Di Opera
ASD Città Di Paese
ASD Città di Pedara
ASD Città di Pontinia
ASD Città Di Qualiano
ASD Città di Rende C5
ASD Città di Samarate Calcio
ASD Città di Sambuca
ASD Città di San Donà di Piave
ASD Città Di San Vito Lo Capo
ASD Città Di Sant'Angelo
ASD Città di Sant'Arpino
ASD Città di Senigallia
ASD Città Di Sesto
ASD Città Di Solofra
ASD Città Di Taormina
ASD Città di Terrasini
ASD Città Di Thiene C5
ASD Città di Tortoreto
ASD Città di Trapani Calcio 1998
ASD Città di Vaglio
ASD Città di Valmontone 1921
ASD Città Di Verbania
ASD Città di Villafranca
ASD Città Isola
ASD Città Isola delle Femmine
ASD Città Monte San Giovanni Campano
ASD Città Vesuviana
ASD Cittá Di Asolo
ASD Cittá di Baveno 1908
ASD Cittá Di Fiore C5
ASD Cittá Di Gangi
ASD Cittá Di Gravellona Toce
ASD Cittá di Mascalucia
ASD Cittá Di Pignataro
ASD Cittá di Racale
ASD Cittá di Randazzo
ASD Cittá Di Santa Flavia
ASD Cittá Di Santa Venerina
ASD Cittá di Torregrotta
ASD Cittá Di Venezia
ASD Cittá Sant Angelo
ASD Civate
ASD Civico 29
ASD Civiglio
ASD Civitanova
ASD Civitanova 1996
ASD Civitanova Sport
ASD Civitavecchia Calcio
ASD Civitavecchia Calcio a 5
ASD Civitella Calcio
ASD Civitella Roveto
ASD Civitella Sicurezza Pro
ASD Civitellese
ASD Cizzolo Calcio
ASD Cjarlins Muzane
ASD Clausus Jani
ASD Clementinese
ASD Climiti F. C. San Paolo Priolo
ASD Clitunno
ASD Club 31 Azzanello
ASD Club Calcio San Gregorio
ASD Club Castel San Pietro
ASD Club Italia
ASD Club Levante 2017
ASD Club Napoli
ASD Club Olimpico Romano
ASD Club Paradiso Acerra
ASD Cluentina Calcio
ASD CMP Persicetana 3 Borgate
ASD CNH Industrial Calcio
ASD Cobra Kai
ASD Cocoon Fasano
ASD Codaruina
ASD Codroipo Calcio
ASD Coghinas Calcio
ASD Cogitana Calcio
ASD Coi De Pera
ASD Coka Club
ASD Collagna
ASD Colle del Sole
ASD Colle di Fuori
ASD Colle Salario
ASD Colle Salvetti
ASD Collecchio Calcio
ASD Colledimezzo
ASD Colledimezzo Calcio a 5
ASD Collegno Paradiso
ASD Collesalvetti
ASD Collevario Calcio
ASD Colleverde
ASD Colli Sport Village
ASD Collina Degli Ulivi
ASD Colloredo M. A
ASD Cologna Calcio
ASD Cologna Paese Calcio
ASD Colognese
ASD Cologno Frassat iRanica
ASD Colombaro
ASD Colosseo
ASD Comacchiese 2015
ASD Comas
ASD Comeana Bisenzio
ASD Comiso
ASD Commerciale Sile Ospedaletto
ASD Compagnia Portuale Cv2005
ASD Compiano Calcio
ASD Comprensorio Archi Calcio
ASD Comprensorio del Tirreno
ASD Comprensorio Gelbison Cliento
ASD Comprensorio Valsele Battipagliese
ASD Comunale Fiume Veneto Bannia
ASD Comunale Fontanafredda
ASD Comunale Gonars
ASD Con Andrea Per
ASD Cona Teramo 1972
ASD Conauto Lidense Calcio a 5
ASD Conca D'Oro Monreale 1991
ASD Concamarise 1955
ASD Concesio Calcio
ASD Concesio Calcio
ASD Concordia
ASD Concordia Calcio
ASD Concordia Pavese
ASD Condor S. A. Treviso
ASD Conero Dribbling C5
ASD Conet
ASD Consandolo Calcio
ASD Conscio
ASD Conselve 1926
ASD Conselve Fanton
ASD Consolini Calcio
ASD Controne
ASD Copertino Calcio
ASD Copparo 2015
ASD Cor 2005
ASD Corale Giuseppe Verdi
ASD Cordenons
ASD Cori
ASD Cori Montilepini
ASD Coriano FC
ASD Corigliano Calcio
ASD Corleto Perticara
ASD Corneliano Roero
ASD Corneto Tarquinia
ASD Cornigliano Calcio
ASD Corno D'Oro Calcio
ASD Cornuda Crocetta 1920
ASD Corsa dei Santi
ASD Corsano
ASD Corso Milano
ASD Corte Calcio
ASD Cortefranca Franciacorta
ASD Cortemilia Calcio
ASD Cortino Calcio 2007
ASD Cortona Camucia Calcio
ASD Corvino Soccer Academy
ASD Cosenza Futsal
ASD Cosmano Sport
ASD Cosmos Avellino
ASD Cosmos Nove
ASD Cosmos Pierantonio
ASD Cossatese
ASD Costa D'Amalfi
ASD Costa Gaia Adelkam
ASD Costalunga
ASD Costigliolese 2010
ASD Costruzioni Berti
ASD Cotronei 1994
ASD Cotronei Calcio
ASD Cougars
ASD Cral BPB
ASD Credaro Sigma
ASD Crema di Monteviale
ASD Crescentinese
ASD Cresole 80
ASD Crespellano Calcio
ASD Cristoforo Colombo
ASD Croce Coperta Turris
ASD Croce Valanidi 2017
ASD Croce Verde Viareggio
ASD Crocefisso
ASD Crocetta Calcio
ASD CSG Putignano
ASD CSKA Amatori Corridonia
ASD CSL Soccer
ASD CTL Campania
ASD CTS Grafica Calcio
ASD Cu.Bo Calcio 1978 Bologna
ASD Cuccurano
ASD Cugnoli
ASD Cuorgné Calcio
ASD Cupello Calcio
ASD Cupramontana G. Ippoliti
ASD Cuprense 1933
ASD Cureggio
ASD CuriPescara
ASD Curtarolo
ASD Cussignacco Calcio - Arzino
ASD Cutro 1965
ASD Cvn Casal Bernocchi
ASD D. B. Rossoblu Città Di Luzzi
ASD D.D.R.N. Grandi Lavori
ASD D.G. Bella Farnia
ASD Daino Santa Croce
ASD Dairago 2011 C5
ASD Danimarca
ASD Darsena Calcio
ASD Dattilo Noir
ASD Daytona Calcio
ASD D’Annunzio Marina Pescara
ASD De Lucia
ASD Dea Diana
ASD Dea Salandra
ASD Deaf Spor
ASD Decima
ASD Dedalo United Shaolin Potenza
ASD Deghi Calcio
ASD Dego Calcio
ASD del Centro Sportivo Libertas
ASD Del Conca
ASD Del Conca Morciano
ASD Del Nera
ASD Delfini Calcio
ASD Delfini Jonici Calcio
ASD Delfini Rossoblu
ASD Delfini Vergine Maria
ASD Delfino
ASD Deliese
ASD Della Rovere Calcio
ASD Denso F.C.
ASD Dental House
ASD Deportivo Doria
ASD Deportivo La Coruna
ASD Deportivo Salandra
ASD Di Cagno Abbrescia
ASD Di Roberto
ASD Dianese & Golfo 1923
ASD Diavoli Rossi
ASD Diaz
ASD Diegaro
ASD Dilettanti Falasche
ASD Dinamo Calabria
ASD Dinamo Calcio Faenza
ASD Dinamo Calcio Pescara
ASD Dinamo Cilento
ASD Dinamo Kave
ASD Dinamo Labico
ASD Dinamo Roma
ASD Dinamo Solignano
ASD Dinamo Veregra
ASD Disario Villacidro
ASD Dismano United
ASD DLF Civitavecchia
ASD DLF Serramanna Calcio
ASD Doc Gallese 2010
ASD Doganella Calcio
ASD Dogliani Calcio
ASD Dolce Onorio Folgore
ASD Domegge Calcio
ASD Domenico Franco
ASD Domenico Savio
ASD Domio Calcio
ASD Domus Miki Sarno
ASD Don Bosco
ASD Don Bosco 2000
ASD Don Bosco Alessandria
ASD Don Bosco Asti
ASD Don Bosco Manduria
ASD Don Bosco Napoli
ASD Don Bosco Nuovo Salario
ASD Don Bosco Partinico
ASD Don Bosco Rivoli
ASD Don Bosco Vallecrosia Intemelia (DBVI)
ASD Don Bosco Vomero
ASD Don Gaspare Bertoni
ASD Don Orione Bologna Calcio
ASD Don Romeo C5
ASD Don Uva Calcio 1971
ASD Dorgalese
ASD Dorial
ASD DR7 2012
ASD Drago Sport
ASD Dragona Calcio
ASD Dragons Rimini
ASD Dream Foggia
ASD Dream Team
ASD Dream Team Palo Del Colle
ASD Dribbling Floridia
ASD Dribbling Marsala
ASD Dribbling Taranto
ASD Druentina
ASD Ducato Calcio
ASD Duccio Dini
ASD Due G Collecchio C5
ASD Due G Futsal Parma
ASD Due Monti
ASD Due Monti Abano
ASD Due Torri
ASD Dufour Varallo
ASD Dugenta
ASD Durazzano 2018
ASD Dynamik Ronco
ASD Dynamo Parenti
ASD Eagles
ASD Eagles Bisceglie
ASD Eagles Caronno Varesino
ASD Eagles Esports Calcio a 5
ASD Eagles Fermo C5
ASD Eagles Pedemontana
ASD Eagles Prignano 1995
ASD Eagles San Severo
ASD Eagles Virtus Ancora
ASD Econs Team
ASD Ecuador
ASD Eden Soccer Salerno
ASD Edil Stout
ASD Edm Carditese
ASD Edmondo Brian
ASD Educare Giovani Sport
ASD Elea Virtus
ASD Elefanti
ASD Elefantino Calcio
ASD Eleonora Calcio
ASD Elicese
ASD Elite Sambenedettese
ASD Elle Esse 96
ASD Ellera Calcio
ASD Elmas C5
ASD Elpidiense Cascinare
ASD Emit Boys
ASD Emmetre
ASD Empedoclina Calcio
ASD Emre Canna
ASD Endas Football Club Liguria
ASD Endas Pistoia
ASD Endenna
ASD Engel Bellizzi
ASD Equipe Comprensorio Palermo
ASD Eraclea Minoa Calcio
ASD Eraclitea Calcio
ASD Eri 96 Vianino
ASD Erice Borgo Cià
ASD Erice Football Club
ASD Eritrea
ASD ES Chieti Calcio a 5
ASD Esedra Don Bosco
ASD Esercito 7 Alpini
ASD Esercito Calcio
ASD Esperia
ASD Esperia Calcio
ASD Esperia Calcio Monopoli
ASD Esperia Lomazzo Calcio
ASD Esperia Monopoli
ASD Esport Diadora
ASD Essedisport Venosa
ASD Estense Tivoli
ASD Esthetic Style
ASD Estudiantes
ASD Etna Calcio 2011
ASD Etruria Calcio
ASD Etrusca 2010
ASD Euganea Rovolon
ASD Eugenio Coscarello
ASD Eugubina Calcio M. G.
ASD Eur Calcio A 5
ASD Eur Tre Fontane Calcio
ASD Euro Calcio Firenze
ASD Euro Girifalco
ASD Euroitaly
ASD Europa Bevingros Eleven
ASD Europa Calcio Costabianca
ASD Europa Montelepre
ASD Eurospin Lugo
ASD Eurosport Avola
ASD Ever Green
ASD Evergreen
ASD Evergreen Gallipoli
ASD Evolution Team
ASD Excalibur Compr Fronti
ASD F. C. Milazzo
ASD F. Lli Cafaro
ASD F. P. Michetti Tocco Da Casauria
ASD F. S. T. Rionero
ASD F.C. Atletico Centobuchi
ASD F.C. Bassano
ASD F.C. Belpasso 2014
ASD F.C. Bresso
ASD F.C. Castelbolognese 1909
ASD F.C. Falconara 1973
ASD F.C. Ground
ASD F.C. Lamezia Terme
ASD F.C. Maratea
ASD F.C. Megara Augusta
ASD F.C. Montignoso
ASD F.C. Pedaso 1969
ASD F.C. S.S. Nola 1925
ASD F.C. San Giorgio
ASD F.C. Sarnese 1926
ASD F.C. Savigliano
ASD F.C. Soragna 1921
ASD F.C. Sporting Pietrelcina
ASD F.C. Valsa Savignano
ASD F.C. Verbano Calcio
ASD F.C. Virtus Pescara
ASD F.W.P. Matese
ASD F24 Messina
ASD Fabrica Calcio Giovanile
ASD Fabrizio Miccoli
ASD Facca
ASD Faellese
ASD Faiano
ASD Faiti 2004
ASD FalascheLavinio
ASD Falchi Rossi Falconara
ASD Falciano Calcio 2016
ASD Falconarese 1919
ASD FalkGalileo
ASD Fane Calcio
ASD Fanfulla
ASD Fanum Fortunae Nuoto
ASD Fara Novarese
ASD Fara Olivana Con Sola
ASD Fara San Martino 1968
ASD Farese 1921
ASD Farla 8
ASD Farmaè Viareggio BS
ASD Farneta 1983
ASD Fassa
ASD Fastbox
ASD Fater Angelini Abbruzzo
ASD Fatima
ASD Favale
ASD Favara Academy
ASD Favaro 1948
ASD Favignana
ASD Favl F.C.
ASD Fútbol Cinco Bisceglie
ASD FBC Saronno 1910
ASD FC Belvedere Villasalto
ASD FC Biasi
ASD FC Bracciano
ASD FC Burano
ASD FC Canosa
ASD FC Castellone
ASD FC Cellole Calcio
ASD FC Gaetano Bonolis
ASD FC Garlasco 1976
ASD FC Giovanile Navacchio
ASD FC Massimina
ASD FC Meridien Larciano
ASD FC Milanese 1902
ASD FC Mirabello Calcio
ASD FC Paolisi 992
ASD FC Roma Nord
ASD FC Sassacci
ASD FC SPQV Velletri Calcio
ASD FC Torrione Calcio 1919
ASD FC Union Pro Mogliano Preganziol
ASD FC Vigliano
ASD FC5 Corigliano
ASD Feeling Calcio
ASD Fegino
ASD Felina
ASD Felizzano 1920
ASD Fenice 2021
ASD Fenice Calcio
ASD Fenice Veneziamestre
ASD Ferentillo Valnerina
ASD Ferentino Calcio
ASD Feriolo Calcio
ASD Ferrandina 17890
ASD Ferrante
ASD Ferrini Calcio Quartu
ASD Ferro Di Cavallo
ASD Ferrovia Calcio Scafati
ASD Ferruccia
ASD Ferruccia Calcio 1960
ASD Festa in Piassa
ASD FF Real Gimarra
ASD Ffa Canaveis
ASD FFBC
ASD Fiamignano
ASD Fiamma Folgore
ASD Fiammamonza
ASD FiammaMonza 1970
ASD Fiano Plus
ASD Fiano Romano
ASD Ficarazzi C5
ASD Fidelis Agro
ASD Fidene
ASD Fidentia 1996
ASD Fides San Pietro In Gu
ASD Fiemme Casse Rurali
ASD Fiessese
ASD Filadelfia
ASD Filattierese
ASD Filighera - Amatori
ASD Filo
ASD Filogasese
ASD Filogaso
ASD Filottrano Futsal Five
ASD Filvilla Calcio 2010
ASD Fimarc Arcugnano
ASD Finale
ASD Fincantieri Calcio
ASD Finese
ASD Fino Monasco
ASD Fiorente Bergamo 1946
ASD Fiori Di Zucca
ASD Fiumanese
ASD Fiumefreddo
ASD Fivizzanese
ASD Flacco Porto Pescara
ASD Flacco Venosa
ASD Flaccovio Team
ASD Flaibano
ASD Flaminio GOAL
ASD Flegrea
ASD Florence SC
ASD Floridia
ASD Floridia Calcio
ASD Florigel Futsal Andria
ASD Florigium
ASD Flos Frugi F.C.
ASD Fogaccia
ASD Foggia Incedit
ASD Folbas Ceparana Vara
ASD Folgor San Pietro A Vico
ASD Folgore 1945 Selinunte
ASD Folgore 2018
ASD Folgore Calcio Castelvetrano
ASD Folgore Castelvetrano
ASD Folgore Rubiera
ASD Foligno Calcio a 5
ASD Follinese
ASD Follo Calcio San Martino
ASD Folzano
ASD Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese
ASD Fomenta FC
ASD Fondana '88
ASD Fonni 1972
ASD Fonta Calcio 2011
ASD Fontanelice
ASD Fontanellato Calcio
ASD Fontanellato Giovani
ASD Fontanelle Branca
ASD Fonte Nuova Calcio
ASD Fonteblanda
ASD Fontenuovese Calcio
ASD Fontignano
ASD Football Acquaviva
ASD Football Balca
ASD Football Ciro Caruso
ASD Football Club Bari
ASD Football Club Capurso
ASD Football Club Frascati
ASD Football Club Matese
ASD Football Club Motta Sant Anastasia
ASD Football Club Osimo 2011
ASD Football Club Viterbo
ASD Football Genova Calcio
ASD Football Jus
ASD Football Style
ASD Football Valbrenta
ASD Force
ASD Forlimpopoli 1928
ASD Fornaci Ania
ASD Fornera Calcio Amatori
ASD Fornovo 1923
ASD Forte Di Bibbona Calcio
ASD Fortis Altamura
ASD Fortis Calcio Balanzano
ASD Fortis Camaiore
ASD Fortis Lucchese 1905
ASD Fortis Murgia Altamura
ASD Fortitudo Bagheria
ASD Fortitudo Calcio Reggio
ASD Fortitudo Calcio Roma
ASD Fortitudo Cerri
ASD Fortitudo Grottaglie
ASD Fortitudo Modena Calcio
ASD Fortitudo Nepi Calcio
ASD Fortitudo S. Orso & Metauro
ASD Fortuna Melior
ASD Fortuna Potentia
ASD Forum Julii Calcio
ASD Forza E Coraggio 1914
ASD Forza e Coraggio BN
ASD Forza e Costanza 1905
ASD Fosdinovo
ASD Fossacesia
ASD Fossolo 76 Calcio
ASD Fox Junior Serramazzoni
ASD Foxes Soccer School
ASD Fragoline di Bosco
ASD Francavilla Calcio 1927
ASD Francavilla Futsal 2010
ASD Francia
ASD Frascati
ASD Frattamaggiore Calcio
ASD Fratte Rondinelle (F.R.)
ASD Fratte United 2009
ASD Frattese 1928
ASD Freccia Azzurra
ASD Free Soccer Calcio
ASD Free Time
ASD Free Time Altavilla
ASD Free Time Azzurro
ASD Free Time Club
ASD Free Time L'Aquila
ASD Fregona Calcio
ASD Frentania
ASD Frentania Serracapriola
ASD Friends Calcio
ASD Frigirola 1952
ASD Frignano 74
ASD Friuli
ASD Frugesport
ASD Frutteti
ASD Fulcignano
ASD Fulgor
ASD Fulgor Canonica Calcio
ASD Fulgor Fiorenzuola
ASD Fulgor Media Volturno
ASD Fulgor Ronco Valdengo
ASD Fulgor Rondine
ASD Funivia Caffe' Sm
ASD Funtanaliras Monti
ASD Furie Rosse del Tamai
ASD Furnari Portorosa (F.P.)
ASD Fusignano 2009
ASD Futsal 100 Torri
ASD Futsal 5 Mori
ASD Futsal Alberto
ASD Futsal Ancona
ASD Futsal Andria
ASD Futsal Atesina
ASD Futsal Barletta
ASD Futsal Basiano
ASD Futsal Basic Academy
ASD Futsal Bisceglie 1990
ASD Futsal Brindisi
ASD Futsal Canosa
ASD Futsal Cariati
ASD Futsal Cesenatico
ASD Futsal Cisternino
ASD Futsal Club Ravenna
ASD Futsal Club Sorrento
ASD Futsal Collecchio
ASD Futsal Colli Al Volturno
ASD Futsal Cornedo
ASD Futsal Fabbrico
ASD Futsal Francavilla
ASD Futsal Fucsia
ASD Futsal Giorgione
ASD Futsal Grantorto
ASD Futsal Guspini Spiga Doro
ASD Futsal Isola
ASD Futsal Marconia Vis Milionicum
ASD Futsal Marigliano
ASD Futsal Melito
ASD Futsal Monte Sant'angelo
ASD Futsal Monturano
ASD Futsal Noci
ASD Futsal Nuova Monterosso
ASD Futsal Ossi
ASD Futsal Ovb
ASD Futsal Paolo Vi
ASD Futsal Pistoia
ASD Futsal Postioma
ASD Futsal Potenza Picena
ASD Futsal Prandone
ASD Futsal Rapolla
ASD Futsal Regalbuto
ASD Futsal Romagna
ASD Futsal Ruvo
ASD Futsal Sangiovannese
ASD Futsal Scalera
ASD Futsal Scaligera
ASD Futsal Scorzè Peseggia
ASD Futsal Shqiponja
ASD Futsal Stefanaconi
ASD Futsal Thiene
ASD Futsal Todi
ASD Futsal Torrita
ASD Futsal Troia
ASD Futsal Unsic Soriano 2018 (F.U.)
ASD Futsal Vedelago
ASD Futsal Villasor
ASD Futsal Villorba
ASD Futsei Milano
ASD Futura 96
ASD Futura Calcio
ASD Futura Ercolano
ASD Futura FMN Calcio
ASD Futura Matera C5
ASD Futura Monteroni
ASD FV Varese
ASD G. Siri 2012
ASD G.S. Bertoni Battipaglia
ASD G.S. Butese Calcio
ASD G.S. Combi Salso
ASD G.S. Felino
ASD G.S. Fontanellese C.S.I.
ASD G.S. Herajon
ASD G.S. Ingegneri
ASD G.S. Pioppa
ASD G.S. Pro Roma Calcio A.S.D.
ASD G.S. Serrenti
ASD G.S.. Porta Lucca
ASD G.S.O. Castello Vighizzolo
ASD Gabelletta
ASD Gabelletta Terni
ASD Gabicce Gradara
ASD Gaeta
ASD Gaeta 1983
ASD Gagliardi Potenza
ASD Gainiga
ASD Galassia Sport
ASD Galeazza
ASD Gallarate Calcio
ASD Gallico Catona 2018
ASD Gallinese Dl
ASD Gallo Calcio
ASD Gallozzi Giuseppe Gallozzi
ASD Galluccese Calcio
ASD Gandinese 2015
ASD Gangi 2018
ASD Garbagnate Calcio 1946
ASD Gardonese Ab
ASD Garessio
ASD Garibaldina
ASD Garibaldina Marsala
ASD Garino
ASD Garnet Red Bella
ASD Garzella Elettroinstallazione
ASD Gattatico Club
ASD Gatteo a Mare
ASD Gatteo FC
ASD Gattinara F.C.
ASD Gattopardo
ASD Gattopardo Palma
ASD Gaudioso 2002
ASD Gavarnese Calcio
ASD Gavena Calcio
ASD Gazzera Olimpia Chirignago
ASD Gazzola
ASD GC Castelnuovo DG
ASD GCF. Gioventù Calcio Foggia
ASD GEAR Piazza Armerina
ASD Gebbione 2020
ASD GEM Tarantasca Calcio
ASD Gemmano
ASD Gemonese
ASD Genova Calcio
ASD Genovese Boccadasse
ASD Gentlemen's Montecchio
ASD Geometri Roma
ASD Geraci Calcio
ASD Gerenzanese
ASD Germano Pellegrino
ASD Gescal
ASD Gessate
ASD Ghiare 2007
ASD Ghilarza Calcio
ASD Giada Maccarese C.L.
ASD Giallo-Blu Figline
ASD Gialloblu F.C.
ASD Giancarlo Vindice Calcio
ASD Giannotti Calcio Maglie
ASD Gianus Team KSR Rapagnano
ASD Giappone
ASD Giardinellese
ASD Giardini Naxos
ASD Giardino Oratorio SGB
ASD Giarratanese
ASD Giarre 1946
ASD Gifema Camposampiero
ASD Giffoni Sei Casali
ASD Giglio 91
ASD Giglio Rosso Pozzale
ASD Ginnastica Francavilla
ASD Gino Nasi
ASD Ginosa
ASD Gio Cornedo Scuola Calcio
ASD Giochiamola Sempre
ASD Gioco Calcio Tra Amici C5
ASD Gioiese Football Club
ASD Giovane Ancona Calcio
ASD Giovane Cologna Veneta
ASD Giovane Liapiave
ASD Giovane Povegliano Calcio
ASD Giovani Aquile Rutigliano
ASD Giovani Cryos Leporano
ASD Giovani Grassina Belmonte
ASD Giovani Leoni 2014
ASD Giovani Morcone
ASD Giovani Per Sempre
ASD Giovani Schiavo
ASD Giovanile Carbonara
ASD Giovanile Chieti
ASD Giovanile CMM
ASD Giovanile Collesano
ASD Giovanile Landriani
ASD Giovanile Milazzo
ASD Giovanile Navacchio
ASD Giovanile Pizzocco
ASD Giovanile Staffoli
ASD Giovanile Trealbe Calcio
ASD Giovanili Campitello
ASD Giove
ASD Giove Academy
ASD Gioventù Assemini Calcio
ASD Gioventù Calcio Dauna
ASD Gioventù Helvetia Roma
ASD Gioventù Palagiano
ASD Gioventù Sport Casarano
ASD Gioventù Trepuzzi
ASD Gips Salizzole Set. Calcio
ASD Girasole
ASD Giulianello Calcio
ASD Giuliano Teatino 1947
ASD Giuseppe Carullo
ASD Giuseppe Casolaro 1994
ASD Giussano Calcio
ASD Gladiator 1924
ASD Gladius Pescara
ASD Glamour Selbagnone
ASD Glemone
ASD Gli Amici Di Marco
ASD Gli Schiaccia 7
ASD Global Point
ASD Global Soccer Sicilia
ASD Globo Grugliasco Football Escola
ASD Gnoranti
ASD Godigese
ASD Golden Boys Margherita
ASD Golden Eagle Partenope
ASD Golden Shoes
ASD Goleadoc
ASD Goleador Melendugno
ASD Golfo Paradiso Pro Recco Camogli Avegno
ASD Golfo Policastro
ASD Golfodianese Calcio
ASD Goliardicapolis 1993
ASD Gonnesa Calcio a 5
ASD Good
ASD Gorizia Calcio Amatori
ASD Gorla Maggiore
ASD Gorla Minore
ASD Gorlese
ASD Gracciano
ASD Gradara Calcio
ASD Grammichele Calcio
ASD Granamica
ASD Granchi Avatori
ASD Grantorto
ASD Grassina
ASD Grassina 1980
ASD Graticolato
ASD Graticolato Salese
ASD Gravellona San Pietro
ASD Gravina Calcio 2009
ASD Green (ae)lion Quad
ASD Green Park
ASD Green Planet
ASD Green Project Agency Academy Mestre C5
ASD Green Project Agency CDM
ASD Green Team Chianciano Terme
ASD Green Tusa
ASD Greenfield United
ASD Gregorense Trinitas Pontevi
ASD Gregoriana
ASD GrentArcadia
ASD Grevigiana
ASD Gricignano Calcio
ASD Grifo SI Grifo Sigillo
ASD Grifone Gialloverde
ASD Grifone Monteverde
ASD Grignanese Calcio
ASD Grippo Drs Benevento
ASD Gropello San Giorgio
ASD Gropello San Giorgio
ASD Grosseto Calcio Balilla
ASD Grotta 1984
ASD Grottaminarda
ASD Grotteria Calcio
ASD Grumese 1919
ASD Grumolo
ASD Gruppo Fassina Calcio
ASD Gruppo Progetim
ASD GS C.F. 2001 Casale Fattoria
ASD GS Dal Pozzo 1986
ASD GS Falchi
ASD GS Fiano Romano
ASD GS Forno
ASD GS Real Telesia
ASD GS San Paolo Apostolo
ASD GSO Aurora Trescore
ASD GSO Azzano Mella Calcio
ASD GSO Ballabio
ASD Gualdo Casacastalda
ASD Guaraná Café
ASD Guardia Perticara
ASD Guardia Vomano
ASD Guardiagrele 2016
ASD Guastalla Calcio Saturno
ASD Guastameroli
ASD Guercino
ASD Guidizzolo
ASD Gunners
ASD Guspini Calcio
ASD Hamartia
ASD Hatria Calcio 1957
ASD Havana San Basilio
ASD Hellas Albinea
ASD Hellas Casanova
ASD Hellas Cirò Marina
ASD Hellas Laterza
ASD Hellas Latronico
ASD Hellas Madonna
ASD Hellas Monteforte
ASD Hellas Taranto
ASD Hellas Torrazza
ASD Hellenika
ASD Hermes Casagiove
ASD Herta Belino
ASD HF Calcio
ASD Hierax 1958
ASD History Roma 3Z
ASD Holimpia Siracusa
ASD Hombres
ASD Honey Soccer City (HSC)
ASD Honveed Coperchia
ASD HSL Derthona
ASD Hurly Burly
ASD Hurricane Laurenzana
ASD Hurricanes Futsal Rieti
ASD I Brasiliano
ASD I Calatini Calcio
ASD I Leoni Forcoli
ASD I Pino
ASD I.C. Futsal
ASD Iacovone Turbato
ASD Ideal Club Incisa
ASD Ideale Bari
ASD Idrostar
ASD Iglesias
ASD Iii Municipio Calcio
ASD Il Delfino Flacco Porto
ASD Il Moro Paganica Aquilana
ASD Il Mosaico
ASD Il Romito
ASD Il Sogno
ASD Ilario Lorenzini
ASD Ilike
ASD Iliria
ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903
ASD Imbrecciata Calcio
ASD Imm Fara Calcio
ASD Immacolata Alzano
ASD Immobiliare Borgo Antico Pari
ASD Immobiliare Self
ASD Imola C5
ASD Impresa Edile Trovarello
ASD Indomita Baranello
ASD Indomita Vigodarzere
ASD Indomita Vigolimenese
ASD Infernotto Calcio
ASD Inghilterra
ASD Insula Falchi
ASD Inter Club Parma
ASD Intercamaldoli Vomero
ASD Intercomunale Monsummano 1921
ASD Internapoli Città di Marano
ASD Interpiana Cittanova
ASD Intralot Verisport Rho
ASD Intrepida Calcio
ASD Intrepida Ortona
ASD Invicta Matera
ASD Invicta Valdelsa
ASD Invictus 2014 FC
ASD Inzago
ASD Ippolito Team
ASD Iris FB
ASD Irsina Calcio
ASD Isernia F.C. 1928
ASD Isili
ASD Iskra Teramo
ASD Islanda
ASD Isola 5
ASD Isola Castelnovo
ASD Isola D'Elba Soul Sport
ASD Isola di Procida
ASD Isola Dino Praia Mare
ASD Isola Rossa (A.S.D.I.R.)
ASD Isolani
ASD Isolese
ASD Isontina
ASD Isonzo
ASD Ispanici Priverno Calcio
ASD Israele
ASD Istituto Di Cagno Abbrescia
ASD Itala San Marco Gradisca Gradisca (ISM)
ASD Italia
ASD Italian Joy
ASD Italian Old Style
ASD Italian Team
ASD Italpol Calcio
ASD Itri Calcio
ASD Itria Football Club
ASD Ittiri Calcio
ASD Iuvenalis
ASD Ivrea Banchette
ASD Jack Maracanà
ASD Jaman Caffetteria Colonna
ASD JAMES Academy
ASD Janus Nova 2017
ASD Jatina Pro Monreale
ASD Jesi Calcio a 5
ASD JFC Civita Castellana
ASD Jo E Jo
ASD Jolo Calcio
ASD Jonia Calcio Riposto
ASD Jonica Siderno
ASD Jonio Sport Tursi
ASD Joppolo Calcio
ASD Jordan Scuola Calcio
ASD JSS Academy
ASD Julia Spello Torre
ASD Julianellum
ASD Jumenfis
ASD Junior Biellese Libertas
ASD Junior Calcio Acireale
ASD Junior Calcio Cervia
ASD Junior Calcio Pontestura
ASD Junior Campomaggio Collescipoli
ASD Junior Catania
ASD Junior Centro Città
ASD Junior Del Conca
ASD Junior Fiorano
ASD Junior Gambettola
ASD Junior Monticello
ASD Junior Portuense
ASD Junior Santa Sabina
ASD Junior Tiferno Scuola Calcio
ASD Junior Valmarecchia
ASD Juniors Club
ASD Juve Domizia 1998.
ASD Juvenilia 1920
ASD Juvenilia 1954
ASD Juvenilia Roseto C. S.
ASD Juventina Valpantena
ASD Juventus Club
ASD Juventus Club Bolzano
ASD Juventus Club Parma
ASD Juventus Club Tolentino
ASD Juventus Club Viareggio
ASD Juventus Gemonio
ASD Juventus San Michele
ASD K Sport Montecchio
ASD K-Team Casalnuovo
ASD Kamarat
ASD Kamikos
ASD Kaos
ASD Kaos Reggio Emilia Calcio A 5
ASD Katane Soccer
ASD KDK Sport
ASD Kema Pianura
ASD Kickers Bolzano Bozen
ASD King
ASD King Sport Napoli
ASD KL Calcio
ASD Koa Bosco
ASD Kolbe Mario Russo
ASD Kronion Calcio Scuola Calcio
ASD L 84
ASD L'Acquedotto
ASD L'Airone
ASD L'Aquila 1927
ASD L.F. Firenze Calcio Associazione Sportiva
ASD L.LT Impianti
ASD La Battaglia Villa Castelli
ASD La Biellese
ASD La Biglia Cornaredo
ASD La Bombonera Sirignano
ASD La Briglia Misericordia Vaiano
ASD La Cantera Rodigo
ASD La Chivasso
ASD La Dominante
ASD La Dozza
ASD La Favorita 93
ASD La Fenice 1995
ASD La Foce Valledoria
ASD La Nuova Polisportiva Novoli
ASD La Palma Alghero
ASD La Palma Monteurpinu
ASD La Pisana Calcio a 5
ASD La Quercia Putignano
ASD La Rocca Calcio
ASD La Rovere
ASD La Rustica
ASD La Sabina
ASD La Saccisica
ASD La Salle Calcio
ASD La Setina
ASD La Sorba Casciano
ASD La Sportiva Ome
ASD La Squadra Del Capitano
ASD La Storta Calcio 1938
ASD La Tinaia
ASD La Torre
ASD La Torre di Castrignano dei Greci
ASD La Trecatese
ASD La Vischese
ASD Laas Lasa
ASD Labor 1950
ASD Lacus Piana
ASD Laives Bronzolo
ASD Lala
ASD Lama United
ASD Lammari 1986
ASD Lampo 1919
ASD Lampo 1945
ASD Lanciano 1920
ASD Lanciotto Campi Bisenzio
ASD Langa Calcio
ASD Lanteri
ASD Lanusei Calcio
ASD Lapiana Calcio
ASD Largo Europa Luciano Bocchini
ASD Lariano Calcio 1963
ASD Lariointelvi
ASD Las Palmas
ASD Lastimma Don Bosco
ASD Lastrigiana
ASD Latina C5
ASD Latina Calcio A5
ASD Latina Scalo Sermoneta Pro Cisterna 1926
ASD Latisana Ricreatorio
ASD Latisana Ronchis
ASD Lauentum St.
ASD Laurentum Calcio a 5
ASD Laurenzana Calcio
ASD Laurignano Calcio
ASD Laurino
ASD Lausdomini C5
ASD Lavagna C5
ASD Lavagna Calcio A 5
ASD Lavina Calcio
ASD Lavorate Calcio
ASD Lazio Calcetto
ASD Lazise
ASD Le Aquile
ASD Le Do Sante
ASD Le Grazie Juvenilia
ASD Le Torri Castelplanio
ASD Lecco Calcio A5
ASD Leccon
ASD Legnarello
ASD Legnarese Casone
ASD Leguigno
ASD Lemignano 1988
ASD Lemine Almenno
ASD Lentiscosa
ASD Leo Soccer
ASD Leo Team
ASD Leocon
ASD Leon Sirignano 1992
ASD Leonardo
ASD Leone XIII Calcio
ASD Leonessa Montoro Calcio
ASD Leoni FC Acerra
ASD Leonicena Calcio a 5
ASD Leopardi Calcio
ASD Leporano
ASD Lerici Castle
ASD Lessina
ASD Levante Bitritto
ASD Levante Caprarica
ASD Levante Futsal
ASD Leverano Calcio
ASD Li Punti Calcio
ASD Li Punti Calcio 1976
ASD Lia Piave
ASD Liberi Sestresi 1989
ASD Libertas Aci Real
ASD Libertas Argile Vigor Pieve
ASD Libertas Casalnuovo
ASD Libertas Ghepard
ASD Libertas Noja
ASD Libertas San Bartolomeo
ASD Libertas San Corrado
ASD Libertas San Marco Trotti
ASD Libertas Tavarnelle 1927
ASD Libertas Thapsos
ASD Libertas Vesuvio Ercolano
ASD Libertaspes
ASD Liberty Molfetta
ASD Liberty Monopoli
ASD Liberty Palo
ASD Licata Calcio 1931
ASD Licinella
ASD Lido Adriano
ASD Lido di Roma
ASD Lignano
ASD Limbiate
ASD Linea Ferrata
ASD Lions
ASD Lions 2005 Potenza
ASD Lions 2014 Alessandria
ASD Lions Leopardiani
ASD Lions Potenza
ASD Lions Soccer
ASD Lions Villa
ASD Lions Villanova
ASD Liscate
ASD Lisciani Teramo Calcio
ASD Little Club Genoa Mora
ASD Little Club James
ASD Littoriana Futsal C5
ASD Liventina
ASD Livorno Ferraris Calcio 1926
ASD LMV Urbino Calcio
ASD Lo Schioppo
ASD Loanesi
ASD Locana Calcio
ASD Locara
ASD Locomotiv Bellante
ASD Lodigiani Calcio 1972
ASD Lodivecchio
ASD Lokomotiv Casilina
ASD Lokomotiv Flegrea
ASD Lokomotiv Saronno Robur
ASD Lombardina
ASD Longaronealpina Calcio
ASD Longobarda
ASD Longobarda Salerno
ASD Loreggia
ASD Loreo
ASD Lorese Calcio
ASD Loria 1996
ASD Lornano Badesse Calcio
ASD Lositana
ASD Lovispresiano
ASD Low Ponte
ASD Lozio
ASD LS10
ASD Lu Tito
ASD Luca Calcio Balilla
ASD Luca D’Ambrosio
ASD Luca Vive Nocera 2020
ASD Lucania
ASD Lucchese Junior
ASD Lucera Calcio
ASD Lucky Junior
ASD Luco Canistro
ASD Ludus 90
ASD Lugugnana
ASD Luigi Martorella
ASD Luigi Vitale
ASD Luino 1910
ASD Luino Maccagno
ASD Luisago Portichetto
ASD LUISS Calcio
ASD Lumignacco
ASD Lunezia 2005
ASD Luni Calcio
ASD Lupia Maggiore Bojon
ASD Lupo Fidelis
ASD Luzzese Calcio 1965
ASD Macallesi Bussero
ASD Macanoda
ASD Maccan Prata
ASD Maccan Prata C5
ASD Macchia d'Isernia
ASD Macchia Valfortore
ASD Macomer 1923
ASD Macomerese
ASD Maddalonese 1919
ASD Mader Bologna
ASD Madonelle
ASD Madonna Del Latte San Secondo
ASD Madonna Dell' Acqua
ASD Madonna Della Salute
ASD Mafalda Calcio
ASD Mafia
ASD Maggiora Calcio
ASD Magliana
ASD Maglianese Calcio
ASD Magliano Alpi
ASD Magra Azzurri
ASD Magreta
ASD Maiella Calcio
ASD Maiolati F.C.
ASD Maiolati United
ASD Maiolo Evoluzione
ASD Maior
ASD Mairago Turano
ASD Majanese
ASD Majella Sporting Team
ASD Malbo 1980
ASD Maliseti Seano
ASD Malmantile Calcio
ASD Manchester City
ASD Manchester United
ASD Mandatoriccio
ASD Manfredonia C5
ASD Maniago C5
ASD Maniago Futsal 2016
ASD Maniago Libero
ASD Manin3rosso
ASD Manoppello Arabona
ASD Manta
ASD Manzanese Calcio
ASD Manzi Giovanni Itri F.C.
ASD Manziana 1928
ASD MapelloBonate Calcio
ASD Mappanese
ASD Mar Lazio
ASD Marano Equo
ASD Marassi 1965
ASD Marca Futsal
ASD Marcellino 2006
ASD Marchesane
ASD Marchi Marano Galaxy
ASD Marcianise Calcio
ASD Marciano
ASD Marco Calore TC
ASD Marco Ferrante
ASD Marengo
ASD Margherita
ASD Margherita Terme
ASD Mariano
ASD Marigliano Sporting Center
ASD Marina Calcio
ASD Marina DI Gioiosa
ASD Marina di Pietrasanta Calcio
ASD Marina di Ragusa
ASD Mariner
ASD Mario Rapisardi
ASD Maritime Futsal Augusta
ASD Marnate Gorla Calcio
ASD Marnate Nizzolina
ASD Marocco
ASD Maroso 2006
ASD Marotta Calcio 1928
ASD Marottese Arcobaleno
ASD Marsala Futsal 2012
ASD Marsica Calcio 2006
ASD Martellago C5
ASD Martina Calcio 1947
ASD Martinsicuro
ASD Marzabotto 2000
ASD Marzano
ASD Maserà
ASD Masieseabazia
ASD Mass Calcio A 5
ASD Massa Calcio A 5
ASD Massa Europa
ASD Massa Lombarda
ASD Massa Lubrense
ASD Massa Valpiana
ASD Massa Vesuvio
ASD Massdoria
ASD Masserie La Corte
ASD Massignano Calcio
ASD Massiminiana Calcio 1958
ASD Masterchef 04
ASD Masterchef United
ASD Matino
ASD Matrice
ASD Mattagnanese BSL
ASD Mattia Polisciano Maratea
ASD Mattroina
ASD Maued San Pietro
ASD Maurizio Lanzaro
ASD Mazapegul
ASD Mazara Calcio
ASD Mazzarrà Calcio
ASD Mazzarrone Calcio
ASD Mazzeo Calcio
ASD Mazzola Valdarbia
ASD Mc5 Mogoro
ASD Meco Potenza
ASD Medaglia D'Oro Cervaro
ASD Mediatec C5
ASD Medicina Fossatone (MF 2013)
ASD Mediolanum
ASD Meldola
ASD Melitese
ASD Mellaredo
ASD Melphicta Calcio
ASD Mene FC Potenza
ASD Mentana 1947
ASD Merello United
ASD Mereto Calcio
ASD Merine Calcio
ASD Mesagne Calcio 2011
ASD Mesagne Calcio A 5
ASD Mesoraca Calcio
ASD Messico
ASD Messina Soccer School
ASD Mesu E Rios Ozieri 1984
ASD Meta Catania Bricocity
ASD Metalux SRL
ASD Metanauto Lucana
ASD Mezzano
ASD Miano
ASD Michele Salvemini Manfredonia
ASD Micri
ASD Micri Calcio
ASD Micronauti
ASD Midas Amatori Calcio Scorzè
ASD Miglianico Calcio
ASD Mignanego
ASD Milan Club Sant'Apollinare
ASD Milano C5
ASD Milazzo Academy San Pietro
ASD Miletto
ASD Militello Val di Catania
ASD Millesimo Calcio
ASD Mimmo Natale
ASD Minami
ASD Mineo 3A
ASD Minerbe 1934
ASD Minervino
ASD Minturno
ASD Mirabello Calcio
ASD Mirafin
ASD Miranda
ASD Miranda FC
ASD Mister Jef
ASD Mithraeum 2018
ASD Miti Vicinalis Calcio
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco Calcio AS
ASD Modenese Calcio
ASD Modica Airone
ASD Moimacco
ASD Mokha Virtus Marchirolo
ASD Molfetta Calcio
ASD Molinello
ASD Molo Sud
ASD Momo Atletico Calcio
ASD Monastero Di Vasco
ASD Monasterolo Calcio
ASD Monastir Kosmoto
ASD Moncalieri Calcio 1953
ASD Mondolfo Calcio
ASD Mondovi'Piazza
ASD Mondragone
ASD Monello Boys
ASD Monforte Barolo Boys
ASD Mongiovino
ASD Monguzzo
ASD Moniego Calcio
ASD Moniego Calcio a 5
ASD Monreale Calcio
ASD Monreale Calcio a 5
ASD Monreale Calcio Juniore
ASD Monsampietro Morico
ASD Montagna Pistoiese
ASD Montagna Seravezzina
ASD Montagnola
ASD Montalcino
ASD Montale Football Five
ASD Montalto Ivrea
ASD Montanara Calcio 2009
ASD Montanara Calcio Ducale61
ASD Montaurei Football Club
ASD Monte Castello Vibio 1968
ASD Monte Cervino Calcio
ASD Monte Di Procida Calcio
ASD Monte Porzio Calcio
ASD Monte Sant'Angelo Calcio
ASD Montebaldina Consolini
ASD Montebaldina Sona United
ASD Montebello Don Bosco
ASD Montecastelli
ASD Montecastello Vibio
ASD Montecchio Futsal Team
ASD Montecelio 1964
ASD Montecelio Borussia
ASD Montecelio Calcio 1964
ASD Montecompatri Calcio
ASD Montecorvino Campagna
ASD Montecos Montecosaro
ASD Montefalco 1951
ASD Montefiascone
ASD Montefiascone Calcio
ASD Montefiorese
ASD Montefoscoli Calcio
ASD Montefusco
ASD Montegiordano Calcio
ASD Montello Calcio 1958
ASD Montello Calcio 3Tabernae
ASD Montemilone Pollenza
ASD Montenegro
ASD Monteodorisio
ASD MontePellegrino
ASD Montepetriolo Calcio
ASD Monteprandone Calcio
ASD Montereale Calcio
ASD Monteriggioni
ASD Monteriggioni Calcio a 5
ASD Monteroduni
ASD Monteroni
ASD Monterosso Calcio
ASD Montescaglioso
ASD Montescudo
ASD Montesilvano Calcio
ASD Montespertoli
ASD Monteurpinu Arsenal
ASD Montevecchia
ASD Monteverdi 2006
ASD Monteviale
ASD Monteviale Calcio
ASD Monti Dauni
ASD Monticchio 88
ASD Monticello Calcio
ASD Montjovet Champdepraz
ASD Montorio 88
ASD Montorio FC
ASD Montottone Calcio
ASD Montottone New Generation Calcio
ASD Monturanese Calcio
ASD Monturano Campiglione
ASD Monvico
ASD Monzambano
ASD Morazzone
ASD Morciano Calcio
ASD Morgia Pietracatella
ASD Mori Salfon
ASD Mori Santo Stefano
ASD Morolo Calcio 1966
ASD Morro Doro
ASD Morsano Al Tagliamento
ASD Mortizza-Bosco dei Santi
ASD Mosaico
ASD Mosciano Calcio
ASD Moscosi 2008
ASD Moscufo
ASD Mossa
ASD Mottola Calcio 2008
ASD Mottola United
ASD Moving on the Green
ASD Mozzanichese
ASD Mozzano
ASD Mozzatese
ASD MP San Giorgio
ASD Mr. Kite R.T.S
ASD MSP Calcio
ASD Muccia
ASD Muggia Calcio
ASD Muglia F.
ASD Mugnano
ASD Multedo 1930
ASD Muppet
ASD Mura Angeli
ASD Muraglia
ASD Muravera
ASD Murialdina Olympia Padova
ASD Muro Futsal
ASD Murri Calcio
ASD Mussetta 2010
ASD Mutina Sport
ASD Muxar
ASD MVR Calcio
ASD Nabor
ASD Nago Torbole
ASD Nani di Cemento
ASD Naonis Futsal
ASD Napitia
ASD Napoli
ASD Narnese Calcio
ASD Navacchio Zambra
ASD Nave Calcio
ASD Navile 2017
ASD Navy Juniors
ASD Nazareth
ASD Neania Castel Del Piano
ASD Negrar
ASD Neorizon
ASD Nerviano Calcio 1919
ASD Nestor Calcio
ASD NetCalcio
ASD Netensia
ASD Nettuno
ASD Nevada Calcio
ASD Neverwings
ASD Neviano
ASD New Academy San Giacomo D'Acri
ASD New Archi Perano 1976
ASD New Bad Boys
ASD New Club Villa Mattoni
ASD New Dream
ASD New Generation MPC Calcio
ASD New Generation Mussolente
ASD New Gunners 2018
ASD New Marola
ASD New Modica Calcio
ASD New Robur
ASD New Romagna
ASD New Ronchi 2012
ASD New Rosignano Solvay 1922
ASD New Team
ASD New Team Campania
ASD New Team Franciacorta
ASD New Team G.S. 2011
ASD New Team New Team Cellamare
ASD New Team Ospitaletto
ASD New Team Punto Sma
ASD New Team Putignano
ASD New Team Ragusa
ASD New Team San Giovanni
ASD New Team Tivoli
ASD New Team Vismara Pesaro
ASD NewTeam Ss. Trinita
ASD Nibbiano Valtidone
ASD Nicassio
ASD Nicastro Calcio
ASD Nichelino Hesperia
ASD Nicolosi Calcio
ASD Nicolosi Calcio A5
ASD Nicosia Futsal
ASD Niguarda Calcio
ASD Nitor
ASD Nitor Brindisi
ASD Nocera
ASD Nocera Umbra GDA
ASD Nocerina Calcio 1910
ASD Noceto
ASD Noci Azzurri 2006
ASD Noi La Sorgente
ASD Noicattaro Calcio
ASD Nomentum Scuola Calcio
ASD Non Quel Radnik Tim
ASD Nonno Fiorucci
ASD Nora Beach Palm Pula
ASD Nora Nuraminis
ASD Norba Conversano
ASD Norcia 480
ASD Notaresco Calcio
ASD Nottingham Forest
ASD Nova Camers
ASD Nova Castelgrande
ASD Nova Gens
ASD Nova Phoenix
ASD Novellara Sportiva
ASD Noventa Calcio A5
ASD Novi Velia
ASD Novoli
ASD Nubia Libertas
ASD Nuova A.C. Sandanielese
ASD Nuova Albidona
ASD Nuova Andria
ASD Nuova Atletico Gunners
ASD Nuova Audace Bagnolo
ASD Nuova Aureliana
ASD Nuova Azzurra
ASD Nuova Calcio Pocenia
ASD Nuova Canarini Rocca di Papa
ASD Nuova Carchitti
ASD Nuova Castelchiodato 2017
ASD Nuova Circe
ASD Nuova Città Di Gela
ASD Nuova Copertino Calcio
ASD Nuova Cormano Calcio
ASD Nuova Daunia
ASD Nuova Daunia Foggia 1949
ASD Nuova Fiamme Oro Ferno Calcio
ASD Nuova Filadelfia
ASD Nuova Florida Calcio
ASD Nuova Free Time Calcio
ASD Nuova Gloria
ASD Nuova Gualdo Bastardo
ASD Nuova Igea
ASD Nuova Indipendente
ASD Nuova Junior Vis
ASD Nuova Leonina Pietralata
ASD Nuova Lodi
ASD Nuova Loreggia Calcio
ASD Nuova Lucera Calcio
ASD Nuova Matenana Calcio
ASD Nuova Mazarese 2015
ASD Nuova Milvia
ASD Nuova Montalbano Calcio
ASD Nuova Mothia
ASD Nuova Napoli Nord
ASD Nuova Nichelino Calcio (N.N.C.)
ASD Nuova Niscemi
ASD Nuova Ottrano '98
ASD Nuova Pescia Romana 2004
ASD Nuova Polisportiva Agosta
ASD Nuova Polisportiva Torrenovese
ASD Nuova Polisportiva Val di Mazara
ASD Nuova Radicofani
ASD Nuova Real Metauro
ASD Nuova San Bartolomeo
ASD Nuova Sancis
ASD Nuova Sanfeliciana
ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Marino
ASD Nuova Santegidiese 1948
ASD Nuova Serre
ASD Nuova Sirolese
ASD Nuova Società Polisportiva Chiusi
ASD Nuova Turris 1963
ASD Nuova Usmate
ASD Nuova Valcavallina Calcio
ASD Nuova Valle Aurelia
ASD Nuova Virtus Cesena
ASD Nuovo Blera 1970
ASD Nuovo Calcio Grancona
ASD Nuovo Cos Latina
ASD Nuovo Latina Isonzo
ASD Nuovo Lever Scuola Generation
ASD Nuovo Maccarese Calcio 1934
ASD Nuovo Monselice Calcio
ASD Nuovo Polistena Calcio
ASD Nuovo Real
ASD Nuovo San Pietro
ASD O.S.M. ASSAGO
ASD Oasi Giovani Carinola
ASD Oasi Giugliano
ASD Oasi Sanfeliciana
ASD Oasi Santa Maria
ASD Oblivion
ASD Odolo
ASD Odorisiana
ASD Officina del Caffé
ASD Offida
ASD Offside
ASD Offside Calcio Pesaro
ASD Oktober Fest
ASD Old Boys
ASD Old Boys Rensen
ASD Old Meldola 1953
ASD Oleggio Sportiva
ASD Olimpia 1948 Novara
ASD Olimpia Calcio
ASD Olimpia Casalnuovo
ASD Olimpia Marsala
ASD Olimpia Pantalla
ASD Olimpia Porto San Giorgio
ASD Olimpia Regium Reggio Emilia
ASD Olimpia Sacro Cuore
ASD Olimpia Sant Agabio 1948
ASD Olimpia Sant'Arpino
ASD Olimpia Solero Quattordio
ASD Olimpia Spinetoli
ASD Olimpia Verona
ASD Olimpia Veternigo
ASD Olimpia Vignola Scuola Calcio
ASD Olimpiagrenta
ASD Olimpic Cilavegna
ASD Olimpic Ferrone
ASD Olimpic Saluzzo 1957
ASD Olimpic Trezzanese
ASD Olimpico di Roma
ASD Olimpique Grazzanise
ASD Olimpus Roma
ASD Olmeri Club 2000
ASD Olmi
ASD Olmi Callalta
ASD Oltresempione Legnano
ASD Oltrisarco Juventus Club
ASD Olympia Cuccurano
ASD Olympia Montecchio F.C.
ASD Olympia Thyrus S. Valentin
ASD Olympia Thyrus San Valentino
ASD Olympic C5
ASD Olympic Collegno
ASD Olympic Marina
ASD Olympic Morbegno
ASD Olympic Retica
ASD Olympic Rossanese 1909
ASD Olympic Salernio
ASD Olympique Ostuni
ASD Ombriano Aurora
ASD Omega Calcio
ASD Onda Pesarese
ASD Onnisport Club
ASD Open Calcio
ASD Oragiobat
ASD Orange Bar
ASD Orange Cervere
ASD Orange Don Bosco
ASD Orange FC
ASD Orange Futsal Asti
ASD Orasport Gazzada Schianno
ASD Oratorio Albino Calcio
ASD Oratorio Calcio Martinengo
ASD Oratorio Don Pasquale
ASD Oratorio Gorlago
ASD Oratorio Lainate Ragazzi
ASD Oratorio Mirabello Calcio
ASD Oratorio Oggiono Bianco
Asd Oratorio San Ciro e San Giorgio Marineo
ASD Oratorio San Colombano
ASD Oratorio San Filippo
ASD Oratorio San Marco Forest
ASD Oratorio SFN&SA Oggiono
ASD Oratorio Suisio 2000
ASD Oratorio Villagio Posi
ASD Oratorio Villongo
ASD Oraziana Venosa
ASD Orbassano Calcio
ASD Orceana Calcio
ASD Original Celtic Bhoys
ASD Orione 96
ASD Oristanese
ASD Orizzonti United
ASD Orlando Calcio Livorno
ASD Orsa Maggiore Brindisi
ASD Orsago
ASD Orsigliadi Calcio
ASD Orsini Monticelli Calcio
ASD Ortana Calcio 1919
ASD Orte Calcio a 5
ASD Orte Futsal
ASD Orte-CUS
ASD Ortonovo Calcio
ASD Orvieto FC
ASD OSG 2001
ASD Osimo
ASD Osimo Five
ASD Osini
ASD OSL Calcio Garbagnate
ASD Ospedaletti
ASD Ospedaletti Calcio
ASD Ospedalicchio
ASD Ospedalieri Sezione Calcio
ASD Osram
ASD Ossese
ASD Ostellatese
ASD Osteria Nuova
ASD Ostia 8
ASD Ostiantica Calcio
ASD Ostrense C5
ASD Ostuni 1945
ASD Osvaldo Zanetti
ASD Ottavia
ASD Ovada
ASD Ovarese
ASD Over Soccer
ASD Ovidiana Sulmona
ASD Ozolo Maddalene
ASD P.S.V. New Team Usini
ASD P5 Calcio Spinea
ASD Pacentro
ASD Pachino
ASD Paderno Calcio
ASD Paderno Dugnano
ASD Padovani 1990
ASD Padule San Marco Calcio
ASD Paestum Città dei Templi
ASD Pagliare Calcio
ASD Pagnana Calcio
ASD Paintball Salerno
ASD Palagonia
ASD Palanzano Valcedra
ASD Palazzi Monteverdi
ASD Palermo Calcio
ASD Palermo Calcio Popolare
ASD Palese
ASD Palestra New Body Line
ASD Palizzi Calcio 1950
ASD Pallacanestro Cerea
ASD Pallamano Avola
ASD Pallavolo Cerea
ASD Palleronese
ASD Palloni D'oro FairPlay
ASD Palma Calcio
ASD Palombaro Calcio
ASD Palombina Vecchia
ASD Palomino
ASD Paluani Life
ASD Panama
ASD Pancalieri Castagnole
ASD Pandola 2010
ASD Panecameusa
ASD Panetti
ASD Pannarano Calcio
ASD Panormus
ASD Pantanelli Sport
ASD Pantigliate Calcio 1977
ASD Panzer
ASD Paolantonio Calcio 2008
ASD Paolini Marsala
ASD Paolo Di Giorgio Grumo
ASD Paperino San Giorgio (P.S.G.)
ASD Papiano S. Orsola
ASD Papu Team
ASD Parabiago
ASD Paradigna
ASD Paradiso Collegno
ASD Paraflaight
ASD Paravati
ASD Pare
ASD Parghelia Calcio
ASD Parioli Calcio
ASD Paris San Gennaro
ASD Parmadrid
ASD Parmhaclub Spartan Legend
ASD Parmonval
ASD Parolise Calcio
ASD Parona
ASD Partinicaudace
ASD Partinico Audace
ASD Partizan Degrado
ASD Pasianese Calcio
ASD Pasquale Foggia
ASD Passatempese Calcio
ASD Passo Corese
ASD Passo Treia C5
ASD Pastrengo 2006
ASD Patatinaikos
ASD Patavina 2013
ASD Patavium 2003
ASD Paternò Calcio
ASD Paternó
ASD Paumas
ASD Pavarolo Calcio
ASD Pavia Calcio
ASD Pavonese Cigolese
ASD Pavullo F.C.F.
ASD Peccioli Calcio
ASD Pederobba 2015
ASD Pedersoligattai
ASD Pegazzano Calcio 2015
ASD Pegolotte San Michele
ASD Pelli Santacroce Sport
ASD Penitro
ASD Penne 1920
ASD Peperino Calcio 2010
ASD Peperino La Rustica
ASD Per Santa Maria
ASD Perdaxius
ASD Pergine Calcio
ASD Perino Calcio
ASD Perlaverde Calcio
ASD Pernatese
ASD Persico Dosimo
ASD Pertegada Calcio
ASD Pesaro Calcio
ASD Pescantina-Settimo
ASD Pescara C5
ASD Pescara Calcio a 5
ASD Pescara Colli
ASD Pescaramanzia
ASD Pescatori Ostia
ASD Peschici Calcio
ASD Peschiera del Garda
ASD PesciaUzzanese
ASD Pescina Calcio 1950
ASD Pesistica Centro Sardegna
ASD Peter Pan
ASD Petrarca Calcio
ASD Petriana
ASD Petrignano
ASD Petritoli 1960
ASD Petrosino Marsala
ASD Pettineo
ASD Pettorazza
ASD PH Calcio
ASD Piane Mg
ASD Pianella Calcio
ASD Pianese
ASD Pianeta Portiere
ASD Piano D'Orta
ASD Piano Della Lente
ASD Piano di Conca
ASD Piano Ma Arriviamo
ASD Pianola
ASD Pianta
ASD Pianura
ASD Pianura Calcio 1977
ASD Piazza Tevere
ASD Pibe de Oro
ASD Piccardo Traversetolo
ASD Picciola 1970
ASD Piccione
ASD Piccoli Campioni Gravina
ASD Piceno United MMX
ASD Piedimonte
ASD Piedimonte Etneo
ASD Piedimulera
ASD Piedimura
ASD Piegaro
ASD Piemonte Sport Calcio 1963 Vercelli
ASD Pierantonio Cosmos 1965
ASD Pietra Ligure Calcio 1956
ASD Pietra Montecorvino
ASD Pietranico 1999
ASD Pietrasanta
ASD Pieve Fosciana
ASD PieveBovigliana 2012
ASD Pievecella
ASD Pievequinta
ASD Pilone Ulisse 2010
ASD Pineto Calcio
ASD Pinguini Tattici Nucleari
ASD Piombinese Calcio
ASD Piossasco
ASD Pisano Calcio 2015
ASD Pisoniano
ASD Pisticci United
ASD Piuma
ASD Piumazzo 1970
ASD Pizza Undici11
ASD Pizzeria 3 Re
ASD Pizzeria Baiocco
ASD Pizzeria da Gabriele
ASD Pizzeria Etna
ASD Pizzeria La Mediterranea
ASD Pizzighettone
ASD Pizzoli
ASD Plajanum Chiaiano
ASD Planet Win 365
ASD Platinum F.C.
ASD Plavis 2021
ASD Play Eur Roma
ASD Plaza F.C.
ASD Plodio 1997
ASD PM Granzette
ASD Podgora 1950
ASD Podgora Calcio 1950
ASD Podistica San Salvo
ASD Podium
ASD Poggese
ASD Poggio
ASD Poggio Barisciano
ASD Poggio Degli Ulivi
ASD Poggio Imperiale Calcio
ASD Poggio Mirteto Calcio
ASD Poggio Moiano Calcio
ASD Poggio Nativo
ASD Poggio Real
ASD Poggio San Lorenzo
ASD Poggio United
ASD Poggioreale Calcio a5
ASD Polcalcio Milano
ASD Polcenigo Budoia
ASD Poli
ASD Policoro Calcio
ASD Policoro Heraclea Calcio
ASD Policras Sovicille
ASD Polis Petacciato
ASD Polisport Capoliveri
ASD Polisport Castagnole
ASD Polisport Santo Stefano
ASD Polisportiva 2001
ASD Polisportiva 2B
ASD Polisportiva A. Consolini
ASD Polisportiva Acli Cb & Campodipietra
ASD Polisportiva Acquappesa
ASD Polisportiva Alba Tortoreto
ASD Polisportiva Albosaggia
ASD Polisportiva Alqamah F.C.
ASD Polisportiva Anzi
ASD Polisportiva Ardor Bollate
ASD Polisportiva Ares Menfi 2011
ASD Polisportiva Argelatese
ASD Polisportiva Argentia
ASD Polisportiva Assisi
ASD Polisportiva Atletica Mazara Nuova Gioventù
ASD Polisportiva Atletico 2000
ASD Polisportiva Atletico Diritti
ASD Polisportiva Aurora 1974
ASD Polisportiva Avis Sassocorvaro
ASD Polisportiva Barbaiana
ASD Polisportiva Barzanò
ASD Polisportiva Bassano Romano
ASD Polisportiva Bassiano
ASD Polisportiva Belmonte
ASD Polisportiva Belvedere Folignano
ASD Polisportiva Boeo Marsala
ASD Polisportiva Bonorva 1960
ASD Polisportiva Borghesiana
ASD Polisportiva Borghi
ASD Polisportiva Bosconerese
ASD Polisportiva Bovese Onlus
ASD Polisportiva Brentella
ASD Polisportiva Buscoldo
ASD Polisportiva Cadelbosco
ASD Polisportiva Calcinatese
ASD Polisportiva Camerlona
ASD Polisportiva Candia Baraccola Aspio
ASD Polisportiva Capanni
ASD Polisportiva Capannori
ASD Polisportiva Carassai
ASD Polisportiva Carso
ASD Polisportiva Casal Cermelli 2005
ASD Polisportiva Cascine
ASD Polisportiva Castelbuono
ASD Polisportiva Castelnuovo
ASD Polisportiva Castelverde Centro Sportivo Claudio Rosone
ASD Polisportiva Castignano
ASD Polisportiva Cava Saiv Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Chianocco
ASD Polisportiva Ciampino
ASD Polisportiva Citta' Di Ruvo
ASD Polisportiva Cittanova Modena
ASD Polisportiva Cittá di Campofelice di Roccella Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Codroipo
ASD Polisportiva Collebeato
ASD Polisportiva Colonnellese
ASD Polisportiva Comunale Carrù
ASD Polisportiva Controguerra
ASD Polisportiva COOP Parma 1964
ASD Polisportiva Coviolese
ASD Polisportiva CSI Oratorio Don Bosco Gubbio
ASD Polisportiva Curno
ASD Polisportiva Daverio
ASD Polisportiva Di Nova
ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica Lioni
ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olimpia Ponte Crencano
ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica San Donato
ASD Polisportiva Dilettantistica Venere 2021
ASD Polisportiva DiPo Vimercate
ASD Polisportiva FC Contesse
ASD Polisportiva Flambro
ASD Polisportiva Fonte Nuova
ASD Polisportiva Fortore
ASD Polisportiva Fossolo
ASD Polisportiva Fratelli Calvi Avb
ASD Polisportiva Fulgor Lodi Vecchio
ASD Polisportiva Futura
ASD Polisportiva Futura Calcio a 5
ASD Polisportiva Gambatesa
ASD Polisportiva Garino
ASD Polisportiva Gioiosa
ASD Polisportiva Grand Paradis
ASD Polisportiva Grisignano (PG 1971)
ASD Polisportiva Guazzino
ASD Polisportiva Il Cervo
ASD Polisportiva il Circolo di Sarsina
ASD Polisportiva Kalena 1924
ASD Polisportiva La Vetta
ASD Polisportiva Lamezia
ASD Polisportiva Lamezia
ASD Polisportiva Laureanese
ASD Polisportiva Libertas Centocelle
ASD Polisportiva Limatola
ASD Polisportiva Locubia
ASD Polisportiva Lorenzo Toriello
ASD Polisportiva Low Street Ponte Nuovo
ASD Polisportiva Macomerese Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Madignanese
ASD Polisportiva Madonnetta
ASD Polisportiva Magnavacca
ASD Polisportiva Mandello
ASD Polisportiva Mellaredo
ASD Polisportiva Millesimo
ASD Polisportiva Mirabello
ASD Polisportiva Mirafiori
ASD Polisportiva Moiano
ASD Polisportiva Monsano
ASD Polisportiva Montagnareale
ASD Polisportiva Montanina
ASD Polisportiva Montatese
ASD Polisportiva Monterosso
ASD Polisportiva Monti Cimini
ASD Polisportiva Negrar
ASD Polisportiva Nuova Ronchese
ASD Polisportiva Olimpia
ASD Polisportiva Oratorio 2B
ASD Polisportiva ORatorio PAdri Sacramentini (Or. Pa. S.
ASD Polisportiva Oriolo
ASD Polisportiva Ostiense
ASD Polisportiva Palazzaccio
ASD Polisportiva Panighina Bertinoro
ASD Polisportiva Parrocchiale Borgo Grappa
ASD Polisportiva Pedezzi
ASD Polisportiva Pian Due Torri
ASD Polisportiva Pietralunghese
ASD Polisportiva Pieve Ligure
ASD Polisportiva Piscinola Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Pizzoletta
ASD Polisportiva Pomponesco
ASD Polisportiva Pontevecchio
ASD Polisportiva Poppi
ASD Polisportiva Possidiese
ASD Polisportiva Prato Nord 1988
ASD Polisportiva Primaro
ASD Polisportiva Pro Colliano
ASD Polisportiva Ravalle
ASD Polisportiva Real Palomonte
ASD Polisportiva Real Porto Pino
ASD Polisportiva Real Sanvittorese
ASD Polisportiva Redentore Calcio
ASD Polisportiva River Mosso
ASD Polisportiva Roccaravindola
ASD Polisportiva Rodolfo Morandi Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Rogazionisti Annibale Francia
ASD Polisportiva RugBio
ASD Polisportiva S. Angelo Romano (S.A.R.)
ASD Polisportiva Saint Joseph
ASD Polisportiva San Bortolo
ASD Polisportiva San Donato
ASD Polisportiva San Giorgio Donori
ASD Polisportiva San Giorgio Villafranca
ASD Polisportiva San Giustino Cesano Boscone
ASD Polisportiva San Lorenzo
ASD Polisportiva San Marco Cantú
ASD Polisportiva San Marco Pistoia (PSM)
ASD Polisportiva San Michele Donnici
ASD Polisportiva San Patrizio Calcio
ASD Polisportiva San Rocco Castagnaretta
ASD Polisportiva San Vito
ASD Polisportiva Sant Angelo Romano
ASD Polisportiva Sant'Alberto
ASD Polisportiva Sant'Orso Aosta
ASD Polisportiva Santa Bona Calcio
ASD Polisportiva Sarnico
ASD Polisportiva Scauri
ASD Polisportiva Sermazzano
ASD Polisportiva SG Flumini Quartu
ASD Polisportiva Sidermec
ASD Polisportiva Sieci
ASD Polisportiva Siulp
ASD Polisportiva Solierese
ASD Polisportiva Stella
ASD Polisportiva Stella S.G. Rimini
ASD Polisportiva Tamai
ASD Polisportiva Terre di Canossa
ASD Polisportiva Terzo Tempo
ASD Polisportiva Themesen
ASD Polisportiva Tirreno
ASD Polisportiva Tito
ASD Polisportiva Torre Dismano
ASD Polisportiva Torreglia
ASD Polisportiva Torrenieri
ASD Polisportiva Torriglia 1977
ASD Polisportiva Triveneto Trieste
ASD Polisportiva Urgnano
ASD Polisportiva Veranese
ASD Polisportiva Vigor Acquapendente
ASD Polisportiva Vigor Perconti (P.V.P. 1983)
ASD Polisportiva Villafontana
ASD Polisportiva Vimodronese
ASD Polisportiva Virtus Ariccia
ASD Polisportiva XII Morelli
ASD Polisportiva Zollin
ASD Polisportiva Zollino
ASD Pollena Calcio
ASD Pollone
ASD Polpensez CamporotondoEtneo
ASD Pomigliano Calcio
ASD Pompeiana 1929
ASD Ponderano
ASD Pons Aureoli
ASD Pont Donnas 2021
ASD Pontassieve
ASD Ponte Cuoiopelli
ASD Ponte Nelle Alpi Calcio
ASD Ponte Ronca
ASD Ponte S.N. Polverara
ASD Ponte San Lorenzo
ASD Ponte San Nicolò 2016
ASD Ponte Valle Ceppi
ASD Ponte Vecchio
ASD Ponte Vomano Calcio
ASD Pontecarrega Calcio
ASD Pontecosi Lagosi
ASD Pontelambrese
ASD Pontenurese
ASD Ponteranica
ASD Ponterio
ASD Pontevalleceppi
ASD Pontevecchio
ASD Pontevilla
ASD Pontevomano Calcio
ASD Ponticelli
ASD Pontinia
ASD Pontolliese Gazzola
ASD Pontremolese 2008
ASD Pony Dirompenti
ASD Ponziana
ASD Pool Bugiani 84
ASD Popilbianco Cosenza 1986
ASD Porcari
ASD Pordenone
ASD Pordenone Amatori C5
ASD Porfido Albiano
ASD Porlezzese
ASD Porpetto
ASD Porretta 1924
ASD Porta Romana
ASD Portalberese
ASD Porto 2005 Porto Mantovano
ASD Porto Viro Nel Cuore
ASD Portocannone 1993
ASD Portogallo
ASD Portoscuso Calcio
ASD Portotollese
ASD Portuale Guasticce
ASD Portuali Calcio Ancona
ASD Portuense
ASD Portuense Etrusca
ASD Posta Calcio
ASD Potenza Picena
ASD Potenza Sport Club 1919
ASD Pozzilli 1967
ASD Pozzo 1985
ASD Pozzuoli Calcio 2011
ASD Pra F. C.
ASD Praeneste Carchitti
ASD Praese 1945
ASD Prasar
ASD Prata Calcio
ASD Prata Calcio F. G.
ASD Prata Falchi Visinale
ASD Prato 2013
ASD Pregliese
ASD Pretola
ASD Prima Porta Saxa Rubra
ASD Primavalle
ASD Primavera Marsala
ASD Primogenita
ASD Primorec 1966
ASD Principato Di Colli
ASD Prix Le Torri
ASD Prix Marola
ASD Pro Alba Canino
ASD Pro Atena Calcio
ASD Pro Athletic
ASD Pro Aviano
ASD Pro Borgo
ASD Pro Calcio
ASD PRO Calcio Anguillara
ASD Pro Calcio Ascoli
ASD Pro Calcio Bari
ASD Pro Calcio Carpi Qualiano
ASD Pro Calcio Cecchina
ASD Pro Calcio Contigliano
ASD Pro Calcio Ficarazzi
ASD Pro Calcio Isola Liri
ASD Pro Calcio Lenola
ASD Pro Calcio Napoli
ASD Pro Calcio Osimo
ASD Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
ASD Pro Calcio ValleNoce Lauria
ASD Pro Castel di Sangro
ASD Pro Cervignano Muscoli
ASD Pro Eureka
ASD Pro Fagnigola
ASD Pro Falcone
ASD Pro Ficulle
ASD Pro Formia Calcio
ASD Pro Ghemme
ASD Pro Gorizia
ASD Pro Italia Galatina Calcio
ASD Pro Juventude
ASD Pro Juventute
ASD Pro Loco Reda
ASD Pro Loco San Mauro Forte
ASD Pro Lomellina Medese
ASD Pro Mazara
ASD Pro Mende Calcio
ASD Pro Mogliano
ASD Pro Palazzolo
ASD Pro Palinuro
ASD Pro Ragusa Calcio
ASD Pro Romans
ASD Pro Romans Medea
ASD Pro Salerno
ASD Pro Salerno Calcio
ASD Pro Sangiorgese
ASD Pro Santa Lucia
ASD Pro Savigliano Calcio
ASD Pro Secco University
ASD Pro Sette
ASD Pro Sport Ravanusa
ASD Pro Staranzano
ASD Pro Tirino Calcio Pescara
ASD Pro Tonnarella
ASD Pro Venezia 2015
ASD Pro Vigevano Suardese
ASD Pro Villabate Calcio
ASD Procioni
ASD ProfessioneCasa
ASD Profil Pesaro
ASD Progetto Aurora
ASD Progetto Calcio Sant'Elia
ASD Progetto Casalnuovo
ASD Progetto Intesa
ASD Progetto Intesa All Camp
ASD Progreditur Marcianise
ASD Promano Calcio
ASD Promosport Taverna
ASD Provese
ASD Pucetta
ASD Pulcinella E Rugantino
ASD Pulsano 2014
ASD Pulse
ASD Punta Marina Terme
ASD Puntese Calcio a 5
ASD Puntorosa
ASD Quaronese
ASD Quarticciolo
ASD Quartieri Uniti Bari
ASD Quarto FC
ASD Quarto Municipio
ASD Quartograd
ASD Quinto di Treviso FC
ASD Quinto Team
ASD Quinzanese
ASD R Dosolo Calcio
ASD R.A.F. Vejanum
ASD R.C. Codogno 1908
ASD R11 Simonetta
ASD Racale
ASD Racing Club Sandro Tovalieri
ASD Raddese
ASD Radicondoli
ASD Radio Birikina Luparense
ASD Raffaele Nicastro
ASD Ragazzi Fuori
ASD Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
ASD Raiano
ASD Randazzo
ASD Rangers 1971
ASD Rangers Corigliano
ASD Rangers Qualiano
ASD Ranica Calcio
ASD Rapid Giulianova
ASD Rapid Torino
ASD Rapid United
ASD Rapolla Calcio
ASD Rappresentativa Ulmi
ASD Rassina
ASD Ravanusa
ASD Rayo Velletrano
ASD Real Aci
ASD Real Adelfia
ASD Real Adrano
ASD Real Agro Aversa
ASD Real Airola
ASD Real Albanova 2012
ASD Real Altamura
ASD Real Altofoglia
ASD Real Amadori
ASD Real Anguillara Sabazia
ASD Real Anzano
ASD Real Arzignano
ASD Real Atellana Due Sicilie
ASD Real Atletico Roma Calcio a 5
ASD Real Avella
ASD Real Avellino
ASD Real Avigliano
ASD Real Balduina
ASD Real Balvano
ASD Real Barletta
ASD Real Basso Vicentino
ASD Real Battipaglia
ASD Real Bellante
ASD Real Biretta
ASD Real Bisceglie 2010
ASD Real Bombonera
ASD Real Borgo F.C.
ASD Real Borgo Vecchio
ASD Real Bovisa
ASD Real Cabassi
ASD Real Cadorago Calcio
ASD Real Calcio Eur
ASD Real Calcio Longobucco
ASD Real Calcio Palagonia
ASD Real Calepina
ASD Real Capistrello Scuola Calcio
ASD Real Caposele
ASD Real Caprarola
ASD Real Carsoli
ASD Real Casalgrandese C5
ASD Real Casalgrandese Calcio
ASD Real Casalnuovo
ASD Real Casei
ASD Real Casina 04
ASD Real Cassino Colosseo
ASD Real Castelfidardo
ASD Real Castellana
ASD Real Castro Dei Volsci
ASD Real Castrocaro Terme
ASD Real Catania 2012
ASD Real Cerva
ASD Real Chero
ASD Real Ciampino
ASD Real Citanò
ASD Real Citta Di Paterno
ASD Real Cittanova
ASD Real Civitella Roveto
ASD Real Club Maletto
ASD Real Cocciula Sarroch
ASD Real Commisso
ASD Real Cretarossa
ASD Real Cuprense
ASD Real Dem Calcio A 5
ASD Real Deruta
ASD Real Dor
ASD Real Dragon City
ASD Real Ercolano
ASD Real Fabriano
ASD Real Fabriano Calcio
ASD Real Fabrica Di Roma
ASD Real FeFo
ASD Real Fenice
ASD Real Finale
ASD Real Fiumaretta (RF)
ASD Real Forino Calcio
ASD Real Forio 2014
ASD Real Fradeo
ASD Real Frassati
ASD Real Frattese 2016
ASD Real Futsal Belluno
ASD Real Futsal San Vitaliano
ASD Real Gaiano
ASD Real Gambatesa
ASD Real Gela
ASD Real Giarre Calcio
ASD Real Gioia Tauro
ASD Real Granella
ASD Real Grezzanalugo
ASD Real Grisignano (RGC)
ASD Real Guglionesi
ASD Real Jaguar Napoli
ASD Real Jonica
ASD Real Lama
ASD Real Latina Calcio
ASD Real Laura 2008
ASD Real Leno Calcio
ASD Real Lions Ancona
ASD Real Lions Benevento
ASD Real Liscia
ASD Real Livorno
ASD Real Loreggia
ASD Real Lugo
ASD Real Lusciano 2016
ASD Real Maceratese
ASD Real Madrink
ASD Real Mairano Pievedizio
ASD Real Mandril
ASD Real Maranello Calcio
ASD Real Maranola 3000
ASD Real Maratea
ASD Real Marche Civitanova
ASD Real Marsala
ASD Real Marsica
ASD Real Meldola
ASD Real Melegnano
ASD Real Melicucco
ASD Real Mestrinese
ASD Real Metapontino
ASD Real Metapontino Senise Lavello
ASD Real Milano
ASD Real Mileto
ASD Real Minerbe 2014
ASD Real Miramare
ASD Real Modena Montale
ASD Real Modugno
ASD Real Molino
ASD Real Montalto Calcio
ASD Real Montazzoli
ASD Real Montecarlo
ASD Real Montefeltro
ASD Real Monteleone
ASD Real Montepaone Lido
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo
ASD Real Monteverde
ASD Real Monticelli
ASD Real Montignoso
ASD Real Mugnano
ASD Real New Team 2017
ASD Real Nissa FC
ASD Real Noceto
ASD Real Notaresco 2008
ASD Real Olimpia Gravina
ASD Real Olimpia Terlizzi
ASD Real Oliveto Citra Calcio
ASD Real Padule
ASD Real Panaro S.S.B.B
ASD Real Papiro
ASD Real Parco C5
ASD Real Pianopoli
ASD Real Piazzese
ASD Real Piazzetta
ASD Real Picanello
ASD Real Piedimonte Calcio
ASD Real Pinarella
ASD Real Pitulum Tiberis
ASD Real Pizzo
ASD Real Poggio
ASD Real Poggiomarino
ASD Real Polisportiva Calcinatese
ASD Real Pontecagnano Faiano
ASD Real Porto
ASD Real Pozzuoli
ASD Real Praeneste
ASD Real Prata
ASD Real Puntorosa
ASD Real Racale
ASD Real Reggiano 2012
ASD Real Rogit C/5
ASD Real Rometta
ASD Real Roseto
ASD Real Rovato Franciacorta
ASD Real Roxy Pub
ASD Real Ruffano
ASD Real S.P.A.L.
ASD Real Sabaudia
ASD Real Sala Bolognese
ASD Real San Clemente
ASD Real San Donato 2017
ASD Real San Gennarello
ASD Real San Giorgio
ASD Real San Gregorio
ASD Real San Lazzaro
ASD Real San Lucido
ASD Real San Marco
ASD Real San Martino 2010 A.S.D.
ASD Real San Martino V.C
ASD Real San Marzano
ASD Real San Vito F.C.
ASD Real San Zeno
ASD Real San Zeno Arzignano
ASD Real Sant' Andrea in Casale
ASD Real Sant'Anastasia 1945
ASD Real Sarno
ASD Real Sarre
ASD Real Sasso 12
ASD Real Sassoferrato
ASD Real Sbrincia 1997
ASD Real Scaligera
ASD Real Senise 1929
ASD Real Serino 2016
ASD Real Siponto
ASD Real Siracusa Belvedere
ASD Real Soccer Team
ASD Real Stella Battipaglia
ASD Real Stigliano 2005
ASD Real Stroppari
ASD Real Suessola
ASD Real T.B.M. Zagarolo
ASD Real Talenti
ASD Real Tavo 2013 (RT)
ASD Real Team
ASD Real Team Matera
ASD Real Tecchiena Calcio
ASD Real Templari
ASD Real Termoli
ASD Real Testaccio
ASD Real Thiene
ASD Real Tolve
ASD Real Topone
ASD Real Tormine
ASD Real Torre
ASD Real Torres
ASD Real Trabia
ASD Real Trecastagni
ASD Real Tremignon
ASD Real Turania Calcio
ASD Real Unione
ASD Real Valdivara
ASD Real Valverde
ASD Real Venaria
ASD Real Venegono
ASD Real Veneranda
ASD Real Vesuvio
ASD Real Vidigulfo
ASD Real Vigasio
ASD Real Villafranca
ASD Real Virtus Baia 1947 (VB)
ASD Real Virtus Pagliare
ASD Recale 2002 Marcello Trotta
ASD Recana 7i
ASD Red Boys
ASD Red Boys Martina
ASD Red Devils
ASD Red Hots
ASD Reer
ASD Refrancorese
ASD Reggio lepidi
ASD Reggio United
ASD Reggiomediterranea
ASD ReggioSud 2004
ASD Renzo Lo Piccolo Terrasini
ASD Resurrezione Sport
ASD Revelia Sport
ASD Revello Calcio
ASD Rezzato Calcio Dor
ASD RFC Lions Ska Caserta
ASD RG
ASD RG Ticino
ASD Rhibo Fossano
ASD Ricci Gomme
ASD Ricci Goro
ASD Riccione Calcio 1929
ASD Ricortola 1972
ASD Rifredi 2000
ASD Rigali
ASD Rigamonti Castegnato
ASD Rigamonti Nuvolera
ASD Rinascita Doccia
ASD Rinascita Ischia Isola Verde
ASD Rinascita Monticelli
ASD Rinascita Rutiglianese
ASD Rio Salso
ASD Rione Pace
ASD Rione Terra
ASD Riotorto Calcio
ASD Ripa Teatina 2007
ASD Ripaberarda C5
ASD Ripabottoni F. C.
ASD Ripalimosani 1963
ASD Rita Ercolano
ASD Riva Malcontenta
ASD Rivara
ASD Rivarolesi
ASD Rivazzurra Miramare
ASD Rive D'Arcano Flaibano
ASD River 1951
ASD River Chieti
ASD River Club Emilia Romagna
ASD River Leini Calcio
ASD River Pieve
ASD River Platani
ASD River Sesia Calcio
ASD Riviera
ASD Riviera Pontedassio
ASD Rivignano Calcio
ASD Rivoltana
ASD Rizla Group Serino
ASD Robbiate Calcio
ASD Robur Gladio
ASD Robur Sterpete
ASD Robur Tevere
ASD Rocca 68
ASD Rocca d'Arce
ASD Rocca Di Neto 1966
ASD Rocca Priora Calcio Marco Emilia
ASD Rocca Priora RDP Calcio
ASD Roccafluvione Calcio
ASD Roccasecca Terra San Tommaso
ASD Roccaspinalveti
ASD Roccaspinalveti C5
ASD Roccavivara
ASD Roccella
ASD Rodi Milici
ASD Roggiano 1973
ASD Roianese
ASD Roller Zoppola
ASD Roma 3Z History
ASD Roma C5
ASD Roma City F.C.
ASD Roma Futsal
ASD Roma Torrino
ASD Roma VIII
ASD Romagnano Calcio
ASD Romaiano SC
ASD Roman 91
ASD Romana Calcio 2010
ASD Romana Monfalcone
ASD Romania 2016
ASD Romania Bat
ASD Romano
ASD Romano Calcio A 5
ASD Romaria
ASD Rometta Marea
ASD Romiti Wrock Band
ASD Roncadelle Calcio
ASD Roncello
ASD Ronchese 1916
ASD Ronchi Calcio
ASD Ronciglione United FC
ASD Ronco Edelweiss Forli
ASD Rondinella Marzocco
ASD Ronta F.C.
ASD Roretese 1975
ASD Rosa Ol3
ASD Rosarno Nucera-Rossi
ASD Rosburghese Calcio
ASD Rosciano Calcio
ASD Rose City
ASD Rosetana Calcio
ASD Roseto
ASD Roseto Calcio
ASD Rosora Angeli
ASD Rosselli Mutina
ASD Rossoblu Imolese 1990
ASD Rosta Calcio
ASD Rota Greca
ASD Rotaliana Calcio
ASD Rotino
ASD Rotonda Calcio
ASD Rotunda Maris
ASD Rovascio
ASD Rovato Calcio
ASD Roverbellese
ASD Rozzampia
ASD RSC Riposto
ASD Rubiera United
ASD Rufinese Calcio
ASD Rufrae Presenzano
ASD Rullo Compressore
ASD Rupinaro Sport
ASD Russo Calcio
ASD S. A. P. Ramuscellese
ASD S. Rocco 80
ASD S.B.C. Oltrepo
ASD S.C. 85 Tramonti
ASD S.E.M.
ASD S.G. Derthona
ASD S.G.S. Spes Artiglio
ASD S.L.S.O.
ASD s.r.l. Donatello S.s.d. Srl
ASD S.S. Lazio Calcio a 5
ASD S.S. Limonese
ASD S.S. Milazzo
ASD SA Porcia Calcio
ASD Sa Spendula Villacidro
ASD Sabbionese
ASD Sabina Lazio Calcetto
ASD Sacco San Giorgio
ASD Sacra Birra Saloon
ASD Sacro Cuore
ASD Sacromonte
ASD Sadali
ASD Sagginale
ASD Saicar Iveco
ASD Saint Trappa
ASD Saint Vincent Chatillon
ASD Saint Vincent Chatillon Scuola Calcio Monte Cervino
ASD Sala Bolognese Calcio
ASD Sale
ASD Salernum Baronissi
ASD Salese Calcio
ASD Salesiana Don Bosco Calcio
ASD Salesiana Vigor
ASD Saline
ASD Salinis
ASD Salisburgo
ASD Salivoli Calcio
ASD Salsomaggiore Calcio
ASD Salto Cicolano
ASD Salus Et Virtus Turate
ASD Salus Turate Mozzate
ASD Salviano
ASD Salvirola
ASD Salzano Team Calcio
ASD Sambiase Lamezia 1923
ASD Sambonifacese
ASD Sambuceto Calcio
ASD Sammaurese
ASD Sampierdarenese
ASD Sampolese Calcio
ASD San Andrea Concesio
ASD San Bartolomeo
ASD San Bartolomeo In Bosco
ASD San Basilio
ASD San Benedetto c5
ASD San Benedetto Campalto
ASD San Benedetto Val di Sambro
ASD San Benedetto Venere
ASD San Benigno
ASD San Benigno Canavese
ASD San Bernardino Solferino
ASD San Bernardo
ASD San Biagio
ASD San Biagio Villasor
ASD San Carlo Borromeo
ASD San Carlo Bresso 1980
ASD San Carlo Casoretto
ASD San Carlo Crema
ASD San Carlo Pontevi
ASD San Corrado Calcio
ASD San Daniele
ASD San Daniele Calcio
ASD San Donato
ASD San Donato Calcio 1948
ASD San Donato Pontino
ASD San Donato Tavarnelle
ASD San Faustino
ASD San Felice Gladiator
ASD San Ferdinando 1942
ASD San Fidenzio Polverara
ASD San Fili Calcio 1926
ASD San Filippo Neri Albenga
ASD San Fior
ASD San Floriano
ASD San Floriano 1970
ASD San Francesco Ariston
ASD San Francesco Calcio (SF)
ASD San Francesco Cingoli
ASD San Gaetano Calcio
ASD San Gaetano Catanoso (SGC)
ASD San Giacomo Chieri
ASD San Gimignano Sport
ASD San Giorgio 1926
ASD San Giorgio 2012
ASD San Giorgio del Sannio 1965
ASD San Giorgio In Bosco
ASD San Giorgio Perfugas
ASD San Giorgio Piana
ASD San Giovanni Incarico
ASD San Giovanni Lupatoto
ASD San Giuliano del Sannio
ASD San Giuliano F. C.
ASD San Giuliano Terme Calcio
ASD San Giuliano Vecchio
ASD San Giuseppe Aurora F.C.
ASD San Giuseppe Di Caruscino
ASD San Giuseppe Lavoratore
ASD San Giuseppe Riva
ASD San Giusto
ASD San Gottardo 1995
ASD San Gregorio
ASD San Guido Academy Damble
ASD San Lazzaro Alberoni Farnesiana
ASD San Lazzaro Santa Croce
ASD San Lazzaro Serenissima
ASD San Leo C. S. M.
ASD San Leo Calcio 1946
ASD San Leonardo
ASD San Leone
ASD San Leucio Volturnia
ASD San Lorenzo
ASD San Lorenzo Calcio
ASD San Lorenzo Campi
ASD San Lorenzo Monticelli
ASD San Lorenzo Nuovo
ASD San Lorenzo Pescantina
ASD San Luca
ASD San Luca Calcio
ASD San Luci Domenico Sport
ASD San Luigi Calcio
ASD San Marco
ASD San Marco Assemini 80
ASD San Marco Calcio
ASD San Marco Calcio
ASD San Marco Calcio Pescara
ASD San Marco Evangelista
ASD San Marco Foggia
ASD San Marco Fratres
ASD San Marco Juventina F.C
ASD San Marco Servigliano
ASD San Marco Trotti
ASD San Mariano
ASD San Martino
ASD San Martino a San Leone I Roma
ASD San Martino Tromello
ASD San Marzano
ASD San Mauro Castelverde
ASD San Mauro Football Club
ASD San Michele Calcio
ASD San Michele Cantú
ASD San Michele Niella
ASD San Michelese
ASD San Miniato Basso Calcio
ASD San Nicola Calcio 2009
ASD San Nicola Da Crissa
ASD San Nicola Melicucco
ASD San Nicolò
ASD San Nicolò Calcio A 5
ASD San Odorico Calcio
ASD San Paolo
ASD San Paolo 2017
ASD San Paolo Bari
ASD San Paolo Calcio
ASD San Paolo D'Argon Calcio
ASD San Paolo di Civitate
ASD San Paolo di Modena
ASD San Paolo Torino
ASD San Patrignano
ASD San Pietro 11
ASD San Pietro Calcio
ASD San Pietro e Paolo Desio
ASD San Pietro in Vincoli
ASD San Pietro Napoli
ASD San Pio V
ASD San Polo Calcio 1967
ASD San Polo City - Chelsea
ASD San Polo Gemeaz Cusin 1929
ASD San Primo San Michele
ASD San Prospero Correggio
ASD San Quirico
ASD San Quirico Burlando 1959
ASD San Rocco Calcio
ASD San Rocco Calcio a 5
ASD San Rocco Monza
ASD San Rocco Paduli
ASD San Rocco Seregno
ASD San Romano
ASD San Sebastiano F.C.
ASD San Secondo Parmense
ASD San Severino Calcio
ASD San Siro
ASD San Siro Struppa Calcio
ASD San Sisto
ASD San Sossio Baronia
ASD San Vincenzo Unitis
ASD San Vitaliano
ASD San Vito 2010
ASD San Vito 83 L.D.N.
ASD San Vito Bassano
ASD San Vito Positano
ASD San Yosef
ASD San Zeno
ASD Sanarica
ASD Sanbrema Maratea Calcio
ASD Sancascianese Calcio
ASD Sancataldese Calcio
ASD Sanciprianese
ASD Sanconitana
ASD Sanctum Nicandrum Manfredonia
ASD Sandonato Futsal
ASD Sandro Abate Avellino
ASD Sandro Abate Five Soccer
ASD Sandro Vignini Vicchio Calcio
ASD Sangemini Sport 1947
ASD Sangermanese
ASD Sangiorgese
ASD Sangiorgese 1959
ASD Sangiorgese C5
ASD Sangiovannella F.C.
ASD Sangiovannese 1927
ASD Sangiustese
ASD Sangiustinese Ottaviano
ASD Sanguinetto-Venera
ASD Sanitarium
ASD Sanità Calcio
ASD Sanluri Calcio
ASD Sanmartinese Calcio Novara
ASD SanMartinoColle
ASD Sannicola Calcio 2010
ASD Sannicolese 2011
ASD Sanpaimola
ASD Sansalvese
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
ASD Sanseverinese
ASD Sant Andrea Calcio Sangiovannese
ASD Sant Elia Fiumerapido
ASD Sant Isidoro
ASD Sant'Agata Futsal
ASD Sant'Agnello Promotion
ASD Sant'Agostino
ASD Sant'Albano
ASD Sant'Anastasia Calcio 1945
ASD Sant'Anatolia
ASD Sant'Andrea San Vito
ASD Sant'Angelo
ASD Sant'Angelo Licata
ASD Sant'Anna
ASD Sant'Anna 2010
ASD Sant'Anna Enna
ASD Sant'Anna2000
ASD Sant'Antonio Porcia
ASD Sant'Egidio Calcio
ASD Sant'Elena
ASD Sant'Elena Q.C.U.
ASD Sant'Ermete 1970
ASD Sant'Ermete Sanvitese
ASD Sant'Eusebio
ASD Sant'Ignazio Sport Torino
ASD Sant'Ippolito
ASD Sant'Omero Palmense
ASD Sant'Onofrio Calcio
ASD Santa Barbara 1967
ASD Santa Cecilia Calcio
ASD Santa Francesca Cabrini '98
ASD Santa Giusta Calcio
ASD Santa Giustina
ASD Santa Lucia Calcio
ASD Santa Lucia Susegana
ASD Santa Maddalena di Canossa
ASD Santa Maradona
ASD Santa Maria a Monte Montecalvoli
ASD Santa Maria del Carmelo
ASD Santa Maria Del Taro
ASD Santa Maria delle Mole
ASD Santa Maria Truentina Cdl
ASD Santa Maria Valogno
ASD Santa Marinella 1947
ASD Santa Palomba
ASD Santa Regina
ASD Santa Rita Calcio
ASD Santa Sabina
ASD Santa Teresa FC
ASD Santa Teresa Junior
ASD Santadi Calcio
ASD Santalucia Susegana (SLS)
ASD SantaMaria Potenza
ASD Santangiolese Calcio
ASD Santeliana
ASD Santhià 1903
ASD Santo Eusebio/A
ASD Santo Stefano 1995
ASD Santos Licata
ASD Sanvitese
ASD Sanvitocatrenta
ASD Sarnico F.C.
ASD Sarone Caneva
ASD Saronno Robur Marnate
ASD Sarzana 1906
ASD Sarzana Calcio 1906
ASD Sarzanese Calcio
ASD Sassano Arci Postiglione
ASD Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
ASD Sassi Matera
ASD Sassoferrato Genga
ASD Sava
ASD Savignanese
ASD Savio 1971
ASD Savio Calcio a 5
ASD Savio Roma Calcio
ASD Savoia
ASD SC Bertonico
ASD SC Juve Pro Poggiomarino
ASD SC Madonna Di Campagna
ASD SC Soverato Davoli
ASD SC Valle Telesina
ASD Scacchi Matti
ASD ScafaPassoCordone
ASD Scafatese Calcio 1922
ASD Scafati Santa Maria Calcio
ASD Scanderbeg
ASD Scandianese Calcio
ASD Scandianese Casalgrandese
ASD Scarlino Calcio
ASD Scassatese
ASD Scauri Minturno
ASD Schio C5
ASD Schio Torre Valli
ASD School Of Sport
ASD Sciacca 04
ASD Sciacca Calcio
ASD Scrotone
ASD Scuola Calcio Afragola '92
ASD Scuola Calcio Cesare Ventura
ASD Scuola Calcio Cesco Sbano
ASD Scuola Calcio Iorio
ASD Scuola Calcio Romualdo Montagna
ASD Scuola Calcio Sangiovannese
ASD Scuola Calcio Spes 1964
ASD Scuola Calcio Venusia M. Lorusso
ASD Scuola dei Leoni
ASD Scuola Di Ballo Peter Pan
ASD Scuola Etica
ASD SD Savio Asti
ASD Secli Calcio
ASD Sede Bassano Calcio Vicentino
ASD Sedico C5
ASD Sefrense
ASD Segromigno
ASD Seguro
ASD Selargius Calcio
ASD Selci
ASD Selezione Romana Mediolanum
ASD Sellero Novelle
ASD Selva Candida Roma
ASD Selvatelle Calcio
ASD Sempione Half 1919
ASD Senago Calcio
ASD Senegalesi Educati con Amore e Rispetto (SEAR)
ASD Senigallia Calcio
ASD Senna Gloria
ASD Sensation Profumerie C5
ASD Senza Testa
ASD Sepino
ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
ASD Serenissima Calcio
ASD Sergnanese
ASD Seriatecasa
ASD Serino 1928
ASD Serino Calcio 1928
ASD Serpentara Bellegra Olevano
ASD Serra Riccò 1971
ASD Serraglio
ASD Serramanna Calcio
ASD Serrana 1933
ASD Serre Alburni
ASD Serre Alburni Gelbison
ASD Serricciolo
ASD Sersale Calcio 1975
ASD Sesto Bagnarola
ASD Sesto Calcio 2010
ASD Sesto Campano Calcio
ASD Sesto Imolese
ASD Settalese
ASD Settaurense 1934
ASD Sette5Sette
ASD Settebagni
ASD Settebagni Calcio Salario
ASD Setteville Case Rosse Calcio
ASD Settimo Calcio 1912
ASD Seunis 2004
ASD Sevegliano Fauglis
ASD Seven Fighters
ASD Seven Team
ASD Sextum Bientina
ASD SforzaCosta 2010
ASD SGS Esperia 97
ASD Sgurgola Calcio
ASD Shaolin Soccer
ASD Shape Football Club
ASD Sianese
ASD Siano
ASD Sibari Calcio
ASD Sibilla El Brazil Cuma
ASD Sicilia Conglomerati Srl
ASD Siculiana
ASD Siepelunga Bellaria Calcio
ASD Sigillo
ASD Signia Calcio
ASD Silana 1947
ASD Silana Calcio 1947
ASD Silva 1950
ASD Silvi
ASD Simba
ASD Sinnai Calcio A 11
ASD Sirignano Olimpiakos 2015
ASD Sirio Taviano
ASD Sirolo Numana Calcio
ASD Sissa
ASD Sitland Rivereel 2005
ASD Sizianese Calcio
ASD Siziano Lanterna
ASD Snupy Calcio
ASD Sobat 2009
ASD Soccer Accademy Cerignola
ASD Soccer Altamura
ASD Soccer Dream Parabita
ASD Soccer Fox
ASD Soccer Green Surbo
ASD Soccer Kids
ASD Soccer Lab 2009
ASD Soccer Lagonegro 04
ASD Soccer Montalto
ASD Soccer Saliceta
ASD Soccer Santa Severa 1988
ASD Soccer Sava
ASD Soccer Spartera Casale
ASD Soccer Team Colasante
ASD Società Sportiva Rende
ASD Sogliano Cavour
ASD Solaris Viserba Futsal
ASD Solarolo
ASD SolbiaSommese Calcio
ASD Solbiatese Calcio 1911
ASD Solese
ASD Solidale Formia 2018 (SF18)
ASD Solignano
ASD Solocalcio Soccer Club
ASD Solomeo
ASD Sommariva Perno 2010
ASD Sommese 1920
ASD Soms Valmadonna
ASD Sona
ASD Sora Calcio 1907
ASD Sorbolo
ASD Sordi Asti
ASD Sorgente Calcio
ASD Sorgenti Labrone
ASD Sorianese
ASD Sorms San Mauro
ASD Sorrento 1945
ASD Sospirolese
ASD Sossano Villaga Orgiano
ASD Soter Calcio
ASD Sottocollese
ASD Sottomarina Lido Calcio
ASD Sovere Calcio
ASD Sovico Calcio
ASD Sovizzo Calcio
ASD Sovodnje
ASD Spal Cordovado
ASD Spal Lanciano
ASD Sparta
ASD Sparta Calcio
ASD Sparta Castel Bolognese
ASD Sparta San Tammaro
ASD Spartaco Banti Barberino
ASD SPAS Giovanile Staffoli
ASD Spasimo
ASD Spazzavento Calcio
ASD Spello 2010
ASD Speranza Agrate
ASD Speranza FC 1912
ASD Spes 1908
ASD Spes Arcobaleno Calcio
ASD Spes Mentana Calcio
ASD Spes Mentana Vivi Calcio
ASD Spes Poggio Fidoni
ASD Spescola
ASD Spezzano Albanese
ASD Spinea Futsal Linkness
ASD Spirito Santo Barletta
ASD Spoltore Calcio
ASD Sport Center Olimpia
ASD Sport Club Dongo
ASD Sport Club Nissa 1962
ASD Sport Project
ASD Sport Team Martinengo Calcio
ASD Sport Village Qualiano 2006
ASD Sport Village Tommaso Natale
ASD Sportgente
ASD Sporting 1972 Mobili Sacchini
ASD Sporting 2001
ASD Sporting Abriola
ASD Sporting Acicatena
ASD Sporting Adda Bottanuco
ASD Sporting Adrano
ASD Sporting Altamura
ASD Sporting Altino
ASD Sporting Argenta
ASD Sporting Audax
ASD Sporting Augusta
ASD Sporting Avis Venosa
ASD Sporting Baia - Nuceria
ASD Sporting Bari C5
ASD Sporting Battiati FC
ASD Sporting Bellolivo Nardó
ASD Sporting Bm 2012
ASD Sporting Bozzano
ASD Sporting Brescia
ASD Sporting Buccino
ASD Sporting Calcio Vodice
ASD Sporting Casalnuovo
ASD Sporting Castel San Giorgio
ASD Sporting Catania Calcio
ASD Sporting Cavriago 06
ASD Sporting Cefalu
ASD Sporting Chieve
ASD Sporting Club
ASD Sporting Club Brescia
ASD Sporting Club Davoli
ASD Sporting Club Lecce
ASD Sporting Club Livigno Calcio
ASD Sporting Club Mantova
ASD Sporting Club Marconi
ASD Sporting Club Paliano
ASD Sporting Club Picentia
ASD Sporting Club Rosignano Marittimo
ASD Sporting Club San Prisco
ASD Sporting Club Sant'Ilario
ASD Sporting Club Vallesavio Calcio
ASD Sporting Daunia
ASD Sporting FC
ASD Sporting Fiorenzuola
ASD Sporting Fiumefreddo
ASD Sporting Folignano
ASD Sporting Francavilla
ASD Sporting Fulgor Foggia
ASD Sporting Futsal Limatola
ASD Sporting Giarre
ASD Sporting Giffoni
ASD Sporting Gijon
ASD Sporting Grassina 1946
ASD Sporting Grottammare
ASD Sporting Hornets Roma
ASD Sporting Lagaro 2015
ASD Sporting Lavello
ASD Sporting Liberati Guido
ASD Sporting Lisbona
ASD Sporting Lodigiani
ASD Sporting Luzzi
ASD Sporting Luzzi Rose
ASD Sporting Mandas
ASD Sporting Massarosa
ASD Sporting Montichiari Calcio
ASD Sporting Musile
ASD Sporting OVZ
ASD Sporting Pedara
ASD Sporting Pegognaga 2004
ASD Sporting Pianorese 1955
ASD Sporting Prata
ASD Sporting Priolo
ASD Sporting Quinto
ASD Sporting Real Pomezia
ASD Sporting Rivello
ASD Sporting Rosta
ASD Sporting Sala Consilina
ASD Sporting San Cesareo
ASD Sporting San Marzano
ASD Sporting San Salvo
ASD Sporting San Tammaro
ASD Sporting Santhia
ASD Sporting Scafati Calcio
ASD Sporting Scalo
ASD Sporting Scorzè - Peseggia
ASD Sporting T. L. C. 1967
ASD Sporting Taormina
ASD Sporting Tau Futsal
ASD Sporting Team Maroso
ASD Sporting Termini
ASD Sporting Terni
ASD Sporting Terracina C5
ASD Sporting Tollo
ASD Sporting Torbellamonaca
ASD Sporting Trecastagni
ASD Sporting Valbidente S.C.
ASD Sporting Valentino Mazzola
ASD Sporting Valleambrosia
ASD Sporting Vallone
ASD Sporting Vasto
ASD Sporting Velletri
ASD Sporting Venafro
ASD Sporting Viagrande
ASD Sporting Villafranca
ASD Sporting Volla Libertas
ASD Sportinsieme Piobesi Torinese
ASD Sportinsieme Santa Teresa di riva
ASD Sportispica Marcomonaco
ASD Sportiva Torre A Mare
ASD Sportpeoples
ASD Spring Team Calcio
ASD Sprint Ithir 2013
ASD Squadra Del Cuore
ASD SS. Michele E Donato
ASD SSC Capua
ASD St Bitti Calcio 2008
ASD Staffoli
ASD Stagno Calcio
ASD Stanga
ASD Star Five 2009 Monfalcone
ASD Star Games Benevento
ASD Stasia Calcio
ASD Statt
ASD Stazzano Calcio
ASD Stefanese Calcio
ASD Stella Alpina
ASD Stella Azzurra
ASD Stella Azzurra Sant'Anna 1970
ASD Stella Cilento Calcio
ASD Stella D'Oriente
ASD Stella Del Mare
ASD Stella Polare de La Salle
ASD Stella Rossa
ASD Stella Rossa Pievese
ASD Stella Vesuviana Carmine Cerciello
ASD Stelle Azzurre Silana
ASD Stignano
ASD Stilese Alfonso Tassone
ASD Stornarella Calcio
ASD Stradella Broni Casteggio Oltrepò
ASD Strassernoven
ASD Strà Riviera del Brenta
ASD Street Soccer
ASD Stresa Vergante
ASD Stroppare Calcio
ASD Studenti
ASD Sud Calcio Salento Taviano
ASD Sule
ASD Sultans of Ping
ASD Summaga Calcio
ASD Superba Calcio 2017
ASD Supergiovane Castelbuono
ASD Suprema Odb
ASD Suseganese
ASD Sustinenza Calcio
ASD Suvereto
ASD Suzzara Sport Club
ASD SVS Roma
ASD Taggia
ASD Tagliacozzo Calcio 1923
ASD Talsano Africa United
ASD Talsano Taranto
ASD Tanas Casalotti
ASD Taormina
ASD Tarcentina Calcio 1923
ASD Tarros Migliarino 194
ASD Tarros Sarzana Calcio
ASD Tarsia 1976
ASD Tarzo Revine Lago
ASD Tau Academy
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio
ASD Taurisano 1939
ASD Taurisano 1969
ASD Taurus Notaresco
ASD Taverna
ASD Taverna Montecolombo
ASD Tavernelle Calcio
ASD Tavola Amica
ASD Tavola Calcio 1924
ASD Tavolara Calcio
ASD Team 604
ASD Team Altamura
ASD Team Borgo
ASD Team Borromeo Borgomanero e Vco
ASD Team Ca' Ba' Marchesane
ASD Team Fidenza S.R.L.
ASD Team K-Sport Montelabbate
ASD Team Leader
ASD Team Oratorio Pumenengo
ASD Team Orta Nova
ASD Team Ostia Calcio 2014
ASD Team Piccicomuru
ASD Team Polpetto a 7
ASD Team Puluna
ASD Team Santa Lucia Golosine
ASD Team Sport Millennium
ASD Teamsport
ASD Teano Calcio 1939
ASD Technology C5
ASD Tecneco
ASD Tecnostore Roccasecca
ASD Teleco Cagliari
ASD Temeraria 1957 San Mango
ASD Tenax
ASD Terdobbiate
ASD Terenziana Staranzano
ASD Terina Calcio
ASD Terlizzi Calcio
ASD Termolan Bibbiano
ASD Termoli 2016
ASD Terranova 1992
ASD Terranova Gela
ASD Terranova Terracina Beach Soccer
ASD Terranuova Traiana
ASD Terre Alte Berceto
ASD Terre Del Reno
ASD Terzo Tempo
ASD Testaccio Calcio
ASD Tetti Rivalta Calcio
ASD Tevere Roma
ASD Teverola 1997
ASD The Bears
ASD The Followers
ASD The Foxes
ASD Theatrò
ASD Thermal Teolo
ASD Thiene Zanè Calcio
ASD Tiber
ASD Tiberis Montecorona
ASD Tiburipa
ASD Tiezzo 1954
ASD Tiger Brolo
ASD Tiger Novi
ASD Tigre Calcio
ASD Tiki Taka
ASD Tiki Taka Planet
ASD Timec Calcio A 5
ASD Tirrenia 1973
ASD Tirrenica Romevill
ASD Tivoli Calcio 1919
ASD To Work Sport
ASD Todi Calcio
ASD Toirano
ASD Tolentino 1919
ASD Tolfa Calcio
ASD Tollo 2008
ASD Tolmezzo Carnia
ASD Tolosa
ASD Tombesi C5 Ortona
ASD Toniolo
ASD Tor De Cenci
ASD Tor Lupara
ASD Tor San Lorenzo Calcio
ASD Tor Sapienza
ASD Torbellamonaca Calcio
ASD Torchiagina
ASD Torgiano 1928
ASD Torino
ASD Toritto
ASD Tormarancio MC
ASD Torralba 2008
ASD Torrazzo Malagnino Dg2
ASD Torre
ASD Torre Alex Cepagatti
ASD Torre Calcio
ASD Torre De Roveri Calcio
ASD Torre del Greco
ASD Torre del Moro Calcio
ASD Torre Pedrera
ASD Torrecuso Calcio
ASD Torregrotta
ASD Torrelaghese 2015
ASD Torremaggiore Calcio
ASD Torres
ASD Torresavio Futsal Cesena
ASD Torrese
ASD Torri Biellesi
ASD Torri In Sabina
ASD Torricella Sicura
ASD Torrino C5 Village
ASD Tortiano Calcio 1973
ASD Tortolì Calcio 1953
ASD Tortoreto Calcio
ASD Torviscosa
ASD Tosti
ASD Tottenham
ASD Totti Sporting Club Ca8
ASD Tradate
ASD Trasaghis Carnico
ASD Trasgressivi Polisportiva Centese
ASD Tratalias Calcio
ASD Travaglia
ASD Traversetolo
ASD Tre Borgate
ASD Tre Colli
ASD Tre Esse Saludecio
ASD Tre Martiri 1949 S.M.
ASD Tre Ville Calcio
ASD Trebisacce
ASD Trecastagni
ASD Trecate Calcio
ASD Tregnago 1931
ASD Tregua Bar
ASD Tremestierese Calcio
ASD Trentino Calcio Balilla
ASD Treppo Grande
ASD Trescore
ASD Tressa Calcio
ASD Trevalli Scuola Calcio
ASD Trevenzuolo
ASD Trevignano Calcio
ASD Treville San't Andrea Calcio
ASD Trezzano Fut5al
ASD Trezzo
ASD Tricase
ASD Tricesimo Calcio
ASD Tridinum 2016
ASD Trieste Calcio
ASD Trieste Football Academy
ASD Triestina Victory
ASD Trigoria
ASD Trinakria
ASD Tris Calcio Padergnone
ASD Triskell Taormina
ASD Trofarello 1927
ASD Troina
ASD Tronzano
ASD Tropical Coriano
ASD Trulli e Grotte
ASD TS Candelara
ASD Tufano Calcio
ASD Tulese
ASD Turbighese 1921
ASD Turchino
ASD Turris Calcio
ASD Tursi Calcio 2008
ASD Tursi Rotondella
ASD Tuscania Calcio
ASD Tusciafoglianese Calcio
ASD Tuttavista Galtellì
ASD U. S. A. S. Caterina
ASD U.S. Altavilla 2016
ASD U.S. Angri 1927
ASD U.S. Calvagese Calcio
ASD U.S. Girifalco
ASD U.S. Guglionesi
ASD U.S. Maurina Olio Carli
ASD Uboldese
ASD Udine Keepfit Club Ga
ASD Ugento
ASD Uggiano Calcio
ASD Ulassai
ASD Ultrattivi Altamura
ASD Ultrattivi Scuola Calcio
ASD Unica 2010
ASD Unicusano Roma Academy
ASD Union Azzurratrecenta
ASD Union Best
ASD Union Calcio Basso Pavese
ASD Union Calcio Pedemontana
ASD Union Campo San Martino (UCSM)
ASD Union Camposanmartino (UCSM)
ASD Union Fincantieri Monfalcone
ASD Union Fossacesia Calcio
ASD Union Gaia F.G.
ASD Union Martignacco
ASD Union Maser
ASD Union Pro 1928
ASD Union QDP
ASD Union Riese Spineda Vallá (RSV)
ASD Union Rorai
ASD Union San Giorgio Sedico
ASD Union San Martino 2012 (USM 2012)
ASD Union Sant' Anna
ASD Union Sanvitese Calcio
ASD Union Sportiva Villanova
ASD Union Team Scb
ASD Union Tre Valli Calcio
ASD Union Villa Cassano
ASD Union Voltaroncaglia
ASD Unione Calcio Bisceglie
ASD Unione Calcio Settecomuni
ASD Unione Friuli Isontina
ASD Unione Graticolato
ASD Unione Grecìa Calcio
ASD Unione Limana Cavarzano
ASD Unione Polisportiva Poliziana
ASD Unione Pontigiana
ASD Unione Quiesa Massaciuccoli
ASD Unione S.M.T. Calcio
ASD Unione Sampierdarenese
ASD Unione Sile (US)
ASD Unione Sportiva Alte Ceccato
ASD Unione Sportiva Marano
ASD UnionGaia F.G..
ASD Unipomezia 1938
ASD United Albinea
ASD United Aprilia
ASD United Bellaria
ASD United Civitanova
ASD United Montefredente
ASD United Mottola
ASD Uniti per Cerignola
ASD Universal Club Calcio
ASD Universal Misterbianco
ASD Universal Roseto
ASD Universal Solaro
ASD Uno
ASD Uovi Sodi
ASD UP Settimo
ASD Urbania Calcio
ASD Urbe Roma
ASD Urbetevere Calcio
ASD Urbis Salvia
ASD Urgento
ASD Urgnanese Calcio
ASD Uruguay
ASD US Alto Astico Cogoll
ASD US Bagnolese
ASD US Dairaghese
ASD US Gualdo Voghiera
ASD US Moretta
ASD US San Pietro in Vincoli
ASD US Savoia 1908
ASD USAC Corropoli
ASD Usai
ASD USAV Pesaro
ASD Uso United
ASD USO Zanica
ASD Usom Calcio
ASD Usorm
ASD Ustica Calcio
ASD V.A. Valle Aventino
ASD V.R. Episcopia Calcio
ASD Vadese Calcio 2018
ASD Vadese Sole Luna
ASD Vadino Football Club
ASD Vaia FC
ASD Vaianese Impavida Vernio
ASD Val Bidente Scuola Calcio
ASD Val D'Lans
ASD Val Maira
ASD Valanidi Calcio
ASD Valceresio Arcisatese Audax
ASD Valchiusella 1999
ASD Valdadige 2007
ASD Valdaora Olang
ASD Valdarno Football Club
ASD Valdema Grassina
ASD Valdera Calcio
ASD Valderice Calcio 2013
ASD Valdiano
ASD Valdichienti Ponte
ASD Valdivara 5 Terre
ASD Valdivara Cinque Terre
ASD Valdorcia
ASD Valdosport
ASD Valdottavo 1970
ASD Valduggia Calcio
ASD Valentino Mazzola Calcio Pieve Emanuele
ASD Valeriano Pinzano
ASD Valestra
ASD Valfabbrica 1916
ASD Valfenera
ASD Valfoglia Tavoleto
ASD Valgotra
ASD Vallata del Torbido
ASD Valle
ASD Valle Aterno Fossa
ASD Valle Brembana
ASD Valle del Giano
ASD Valle Del Gran Sasso
ASD Valle Del Mela Calcio
ASD Valle del Salto
ASD Valle del Tevere
ASD Valle del Vomano
ASD Valle Di Ottavo
ASD Valle Jato Calcio
ASD Valle Martella Calcio
ASD Valle Olona
ASD Valle Peligna
ASD Valle Varaita
ASD Vallelunga
ASD Vallescrivia 2018
ASD Vallicisa 2000 GS Succisa
ASD Vallone Calcio
ASD Vallorco
ASD Valmontone
ASD Valori Argenti
ASD Valpolicella Calcio
ASD Valsa Gold
ASD Valsessera
ASD Valsugana Calcio
ASD Valtarese Calcio
ASD Valtenesi
ASD Valtidone
ASD Vampa Diavoli
ASD Varallo e Pombia
ASD Varallo Sesia
ASD Varano Calcio
ASD Varazze 1912 Don Bosco
ASD Varese Calcio A5
ASD Varese SSD
ASD Varesina C.V.
ASD Varmo
ASD Varonese
ASD VARritirati
ASD Varzi
ASD Vasca 1986
ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
ASD VDA Aosta Calcio 1911
ASD VDL Fiano Plus
ASD Vecchiaudace Campomorone
ASD Vecchiazzano
ASD Vecchie Glorie
ASD Vecchio Borgo Sant Elia
ASD Veduggio
ASD Veggia
ASD Vejano Football Club
ASD Velina
ASD Velinia Calcio 1980 Antrodoco
ASD Velvet Bolognetta 2017
ASD Venaria Calcio
ASD Venaria Reale
ASD Venarotta Calcio
ASD Venere Calcio
ASD Veneri Calcio
ASD Venezia Nettuno Lido
ASD Venice Lions
ASD Venice Sala
ASD Ventinella
ASD Venturina
ASD Venzone
ASD Verde Isola
ASD Verdellinese
ASD Veregrense Calcio
ASD Vergiatese
ASD Verlengia Calcio
ASD Verolese 1911
ASD Vertigo A.R.L.
ASD Vertovese
ASD Verucchio 1957
ASD Verzino Calcio
ASD Vescovado
ASD Vesevo
ASD Vespolate Calcio
ASD Vestina Montesilvano
ASD Vetralla 1928
ASD Veveri 1974
ASD Veyal
ASD Vi. Lu. Casarani
ASD Via Nova
ASD Viaccia Calcio
ASD Viagrande C5
ASD Viareggio Calcio M. P. S. C.
ASD Viatek San Paolo Ariston
ASD Vibate Calcio
ASD Vibe Ronchese
ASD Vibo Calcio A 5
ASD Vicenza C5
ASD Vico Calcio
ASD Vico Equense 1988
ASD Vicofertile 1954
ASD Vicovaro
ASD Victor Andria
ASD Victoria Cross Ortona
ASD Victoria Locorotondo
ASD Victoria Solofra
ASD Victrix Trinitapoli
ASD Vidor QDP
ASD Vietri Polla
ASD Vigaranese X Martiri
ASD Vigata Calcio
ASD Viggianello
ASD Viggiu Calcio 1920
ASD Vighenzi Calcio
ASD Vignale Calcio 2009
ASD Vignola 1907 AC
ASD Vignolese 1907
ASD Vigodarzere
ASD Vigolimenese
ASD Vigonovo Ranzano
ASD Vigonovo Tombelle 07
ASD Vigor 1919
ASD Vigor Acquapendente
ASD Vigor Camerano
ASD Vigor Caprazzino
ASD Vigor Castelfidardo Offagna
ASD Vigor Chero
ASD Vigor Gaeta
ASD Vigor Lamezia Calcio 1919
ASD Vigor Macerata
ASD Vigor Milano
ASD Vigor Moles
ASD Vigor Montecosaro Calcio
ASD Vigor Procalcio Matera
ASD Vigor San Paolo Bari
ASD Vigor Sant Onofrio
ASD Vigor Sant'Elpidio Viola
ASD Vigor Trani Calcio
ASD Vigorovea Calcio
ASD Viguzzolese
ASD Villa 2015
ASD Villa Basilica
ASD Villa Bozza Montefino
ASd Villa Carmine Lions
ASD Villa Clara
ASD Villa d'Adda Calcio
ASD Villa D'Oro Calcio
ASD Villa Estense 2003
ASD Villa Fastiggi
ASD Villa Literno
ASD Villa Minozzo
ASD Villa Nuova
ASD Villa San Martino
ASD Villa San Sebastiano
ASD Villa Sant'Antonio 1997
ASD Villa Santangelo
ASD Villa Valle
ASD Villa Verucchio
ASD Villabate Calcio
ASD Villabiagio
ASD Villafranca
ASD Villafranca Veronese
ASD Villaggio Calcio
ASD Villalba Ocres Moca 1952
ASD Villanova 1956 Calcio
ASD Villanova F.C.
ASD Villanterio
ASD Villar '91
ASD Villareal
ASD Villaricca Calcio
ASD Villaromagnano Calcio
ASD Villarosa Calcio
ASD Villese Academy
ASD Villesse Calcio
ASD Villongo Calcio
ASD Villorba Calcio
ASD Vincenzo Nigro Bagnoli Irpino
ASD Vincenzo Riccio
ASD Viola Calci 2006
ASD Virgilio Ma Maroso Candela
ASD Viribus Potenza 1999
ASD Viribus Unitis
ASD Virtus Abbiatense
ASD Virtus Acli Trecella
ASD Virtus Afragola Soccer
ASD Virtus Agna 2005
ASD Virtus Atletico Nepezzano
ASD Virtus Avigliano
ASD Virtus Bagnoli Arre
ASD Virtus Bella Calcio
ASD Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate
ASD Virtus Bojano 2011
ASD Virtus Bojano Scuola Calcio
ASD Virtus Bottegone
ASD Virtus Bracciano
ASD Virtus Broccostella
ASD Virtus Cadelbosco
ASD Virtus Calcio Acquaviva
ASD Virtus Calcio Bari
ASD Virtus Calcio Bolsena AF 2008
ASD Virtus Calcio Cermenate
ASD Virtus Calcio Mesagne
ASD Virtus Calcio Poggibonsi
ASD Virtus Calerno
ASD Virtus Campagna e Eboli
ASD Virtus Campogalliano
ASD Virtus Camposanto
ASD Virtus Cantalupo
ASD Virtus Caorso
ASD Virtus Castel Frentano
ASD Virtus Castel Giorgio
ASD Virtus Castelvecchio 1984
ASD Virtus Cenisia
ASD Virtus Chianciano 1945
ASD Virtus Chianciano Terme
ASD Virtus Cibeno
ASD Virtus Cilento
ASD Virtus Cimini
ASD Virtus Corno
ASD Virtus Cupello
ASD Virtus Cusio
ASD Virtus Divino Amore
ASD Virtus Etna FC
ASD Virtus Fabriano C/5
ASD Virtus Faiti
ASD Virtus Favara
ASD Virtus Feralpi Lonato
ASD Virtus Fipe San Cipriano
ASD Virtus Flaminia
ASD Virtus Gambassi Terme
ASD Virtus Gorzano
ASD Virtus Goti 97
ASD Virtus Graffignana
ASD Virtus Granarolo F. S. C.
ASD Virtus Grantorto
ASD Virtus Grottaminarda
ASD Virtus Grumello
ASD Virtus Junior Calcio
ASD Virtus La Rocca
ASD Virtus Lauria
ASD Virtus Leonis
ASD Virtus Liburia
ASD Virtus Lovere
ASD Virtus Maruggio
ASD Virtus Milazzo
ASD Virtus Modugno
ASD Virtus Mola Calcio
ASD Virtus Monreale
ASD Virtus Montesilvano Colle
ASD Virtus Mulino Cerano
ASD Virtus Nepezzano
ASD Virtus Nepezzano Teramo
ASD Virtus Nettuno
ASD Virtus Noicattaro
ASD Virtus Oratorio Gazzaniga
ASD Virtus Ortana
ASD Virtus Ortona 2008
ASD Virtus Ostia c5
ASD Virtus Ottaviano 2001
ASD Virtus Palese
ASD Virtus Partenope
ASD Virtus Pavullese
ASD Virtus Picentini
ASD Virtus Picentini Giffoni Sei Casali
ASD Virtus Pilastro
ASD Virtus Plateolese
ASD Virtus Poggio Berni
ASD Virtus POLI
ASD Virtus Pratola Calcio
ASD Virtus Rocca San Giovanni
ASD Virtus Romanina Calcio
ASD Virtus Rutigliano
ASD Virtus Sambiase
ASD Virtus San Ferdinando
ASD Virtus San Giustino
ASD Virtus Sanremo Calcio 2011
ASD Virtus Santeramo
ASD Virtus Sbs
ASD Virtus Sernaglia QDP
ASD Virtus Stabia
ASD Virtus Taurisano
ASD Virtus Trento
ASD Virtus Tufillo
ASD Virtus Vasto Calcio
ASD Virtus Vesuvio Ottaviano
ASD Virtus Viareggio
ASD Virtus Villafranca 2010
ASD Virtus Villamar
ASD Virtus Volla
ASD Virtus Waldum
ASD Vis Argentina
ASD Vis Artena
ASD Vis Bompietro
ASD Vis Bracciano FC
ASD Vis Canavaccio 2008
ASD Vis Cave
ASD Vis Civitanova
ASD Vis Foligno
ASD Vis Fondi Calcio
ASD Vis Nova Giussano
ASD Vis Palermo
ASD Vis Patavium
ASD Vis Piazzola
ASD Vis Ripa
ASD Vis Roma Nova
ASD Vis San Giorgio
ASD Vis Sezze
ASD Vis Sora 07
ASD Vis Stella Msp
ASD Vis Subiaco
ASD Vis Torgiano 1928
ASD Viserba Calcio
ASD Viserbella Calcio
ASD Vita Granarolo
ASD Vitinia
ASD Vittorio Falmec S.M. Colle
ASD Vittsangiacomo
ASD Vitula FC
ASD Vivi Michi
ASD Vizzini Calcio 2015
ASD Vizzolese
ASD VJS Velletri
ASD Voghera
ASD Volare Polignano
ASD Volley Melicucco Calcio A5
ASD Voltanese
ASD Volterrana 2016
ASD Voltrese Vultur
ASD Voltri 87
ASD Voluntas Osio
ASD Vomero Aminei
ASD VR Beat
ASD VS Lume
ASD W3 Maccarese
ASD Wadis Paesanti Gorino 1969
ASD Wama Boys
ASD Warriors Soccer
ASD Welcome Into Urban
ASD Werder Sante
ASD West Ham Insieme
ASD Wild Horse
ASD Wilson 2.0
ASD Winner Boys Presila
ASD Wolf Sporting Club (WSC)
ASD Wolfsburg - Art Be
ASD Wonderful Bari S. Spirito
ASD World Soccer Sant'Arpino
ASD Wospac Italy
ASD WSC Wolf Sporting Club
ASD Xiridia 96 Floridia
ASD Yellow & Yellow Campigo
ASD Young Boys
ASD Young Rieti
ASD Zafferana F.C.
ASD Zai Golosine Calcio 2016
ASD Zampitto
ASD Zane' 1931
ASD Zanetti Castello 1988
ASD Zaule - Rabuiese
ASD Zena Wanderer Warrior
ASD Zenith Audax
ASD Zero Branco FBC 1932
ASD Ziano
ASD Zibido San Giacomo
ASD Zingonia Verdellino
ASD Zognese
ASD Zollino
ASD Zompicchia
ASD Zona Marina Calcio 2011
ASDB Langhiranese Valparma Calcio
ASDC Base 96 Seveso
ASDC Basic 96
ASDC Calcio Quistello
ASDC Calcio Ribera 1954
ASDC Canelli Sds 1922
ASDC Fiume Veneto - Bannia
ASDC Merlara
ASDC Real Non Solo Futsal
ASDC San Giusto le Bagnese
ASDF Palestrina Calcio
ASDF Restaurant Beach
ASDG Centallo 2006
ASDGS Real San Marco
ASDN Balvano
ASDO Agorà
ASDOl3
ASDSociété des Transports Intercommunaux de Bruxelles ( S.T.I.B.)
ASI Alessandria
ASI Sport Taurianova
ASK Karalis
ASKL Ascoli
ASL Lucchese
Asla Genova
Aso Cernusco 2003 Bianco
ASO Cernusco ASD
ASO San Rocco
Asolo Fonte Foot Ball Club SRL
ASOSC
ASP Possagno
Asparetto FC
ASR Libero Atletico Rizzi
ASRC Crova
ASRD Udine United Rizzi Cormor
Assemini Calcio a 5
Assi Giglio Rosso
Assisi Giallo
Assisi Subasio Calcio a5
Asso Potenza Calcio
AssoCalcio Terzo Tempo
Association Kayros Football Club
Associazione Area Verde Santa Croce
Associazione Calcio Bagnacavallo A.C.I
Associazione Calcio Bellaria
Associazione Calcio Calci
Associazione Calcio Carbonia
Associazione Calcio Dilettantistica RIvoli Calcio
Associazione Calcio Giovanile Pizzocco
Associazione Calcio Licata
Associazione Calcio Lourdes
Associazione Calcio Mestre
Associazione Calcio Monfalcone
Associazione Calcio Pagliare S.Pio
Associazione Calcio Panigale
Associazione Calcio Rondò
Associazione Calcio Rovigo
Associazione Calcio Soci Casentino
Associazione Calcio Spezia
Associazione Calcio Thiene
Associazione Calcio Thienevaldagno
Associazione Calcio Villalvernia Val Borbera
Associazione Club Calcio A 5
Associazione Cultura e Spettacolo Berrese
Associazione Culturale Sportiva Capistranese
Associazione Insuperabili Onlus
Associazione Lizzanese Polisportiva A.S.D.
Associazione Maceratola
Associazione Magreta A.S.D.
Associazione PGS Don Bosco
Associazione Polisportiva Aurora Treia
Associazione Polisportiva Dilettantistica Ita Salandra
Associazione Polisportiva Dilettantistica Strettura '87 Spoleto
Associazione Polisportiva Eureka
Associazione Polisportiva La Salle
Associazione Polisportiva Oratorio Stradella (A.P.O.S.)
Associazione Polisportiva Stella
Associazione Polisportiva Vastogirardi
Associazione S.S. Pietro e Paolo (APSA)
Associazione Sportiva Agostino Lettieri (ASAL)
Associazione Sportiva Arno Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Calcio Enna
Associazione Sportiva Castellana
Associazione Sportiva Cittadella Padova
Associazione Sportiva Cusiana
Associazione Sportiva della Montagna (ASM)
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Acireale Calcio A5
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Aquanera
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Mestrino
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica F.W.P. Piedimonte Matese
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica GBP
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Isonzo San Pier
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Mineo 1994
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Montecelio Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Nardò Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Norba Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Olympia Calcio Cuccurano
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Paternò 2011
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Penne Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Polisportiva Sant´Ambrogio Parabiago
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Polisportiva Seravezza
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Polpenazze a 5
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Polpenazze Allstars
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica San Vendemiano
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Sandamianese
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Stuoie Baracca Lugo
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Unione Gambassi Terme
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Villanova Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Fiamma Folgore
Associazione Sportiva Fortis Juventus 1909
Associazione Sportiva Il Calcetto
Associazione Sportiva Ischia
Associazione Sportiva Meda
Associazione Sportiva Montesilvano Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Nuova Igea
Associazione Sportiva Ostuni
Associazione Sportiva Pescatori Melitesi
Associazione Sportiva Polideportivo Tortona Villalvernia
Associazione Sportiva Roma Scuola Calcio
Associazione Sportiva San Lorenzo di Roma
Associazione Sportiva San Marco
Associazione Sportiva SanCanzian Begliano Turriaco Calcio
Associazione Sportiva Santa Maria Assunta
Associazione Sportiva Solbiatese
Associazione Sportivo Rosaro
Assoluti av. De Rosa e Manfredonia
Asti Calcio a 5
Asti Orange
Aston Birra
Aston Ottavo Nano
Aston Villa
Astrea Scuola Calcio
ASV Aicha Aica
ASV Andrian
ASV Campo Trens Freienfeld
ASV Corces
ASV Deutschnofen
ASV Dietenheim / Aufhofen
ASV Eisbären Pfitsch
ASV Eyrs
ASV F.C. Oberland
ASV Feldthurns Fußball
ASV Gais
ASV Geiselsberg
ASV Goldrain
ASV Kalterer Fussball
ASV Klausen
ASV Kortsch
ASV Kurtatsch
ASV Latsch
ASV Latzfons
ASV Mötlen
ASV Montan
ASV Morter
ASV Natz
ASV Neustift
ASV Oberwielenbach
ASV Partschins
ASV Pfeffersberg
ASV Plaus
ASV Prad
ASV Prettau
ASV Raas
ASV Riffian Kuens
ASV Schabs
ASV Schlanders Raiffeisen
ASV Schnals
ASV SSD Stegen Stegona
ASV Tscherms
ASV Ulten
ASV Vahrn
ASV Valgenäun
ASV Villnöß
ASV Vintl
ASV Welschellen
ASV Welschnofen
ASV Wiesen Fußball
AT Sportland Calcio
Atalanta B.C.
Atella Monticchio
Atessa Val di Sangro ASD 2012
Athletic C5
Athletic Calenzano Calcio ASD
Athletic Club di Secondigliano
Athletic Club Genova
Athletic Devil House
Athletic Eagles
Athletic Felsina A.S.D.
Athletic Felsina Calcio a 5
Athletic Narzole
Athletic Pavia ASD
Athletic Soccer Academy (ASA 2012)
Atlas Calcio
Atlético Lab
Atlético Ma Non Troppo Vicenza
Atlético Massafra
Atlético Pimpao
Atlético Supino
Atleti Ko
Atletico Acilia Futsal
Atletico Al Bar
Atletico Al Bar
Atletico Alessandria
Atletico Ardor Qualian
Atletico Atlantico
Atletico Baquis
Atletico Barcellona
Atletico Baroca
Atletico Barricados
Atletico Belvedere Calcio
Atletico Blancos
Atletico Caino
Atletico Calci
Atletico Capranica
Atletico Casaliggio
Atletico Cassano Calcio
Atletico Cima
Atletico Civate Lecco Calcio
Atletico Civitella Roveto
Atletico De Lambrate
Atletico Deep Club
Atletico di Meno
Atletico Emyr
Atletico Enzo
Atletico Erice
Atletico Etruria Lorenzana Crespina 2014
Atletico Gin Tonic
Atletico Grignano 2002
Atletico Le Palme
Atletico Lecce
Atletico Longobarda
Atletico Luinese
Atletico Ma Non Troppo
Atletico Malo Ex F.C.
Atletico Manerbio
Atletico Manonmolto
Atletico Manontroppo
Atletico Manontroppo 2.0
Atletico Mica Tanto
Atletico Mirafiori
Atletico Montecchio
Atletico Montecompatri
Atletico Monterano
Atletico Negroni
Atletico New Team
Atletico Nichelinense
Atletico Nuoro
Atletico Orte 5. 11
Atletico Pampero
Atletico Paternò
Atletico Pedara
Atletico Pini 1987
Atletico Piombino SSD ARL
Atletico Pirri
Atletico Poggio Morello
Atletico Porticciolo 2014
Atletico Prestige
Atletico Preturo
Atletico Racazzo
Atletico Racconigi
Atletico Ricercatori
Atletico Ripe
Atletico Rossini
Atletico San Lucido
Atletico San Michele
Atletico Santa Croce
Atletico Settimo
Atletico Spedalino
Atletico Sporting Club
Atletico Stampace (AS)
Atletico Stella d'Oriente A.S.D.
Atletico Stretti
Atletico Verro
Atletico Viadanese ASD
Atletico Villafranca
Aton Green Florence
Atri Calcio
Audace Club Boschese
Audace Le Torri
Audace Savoia Talento e Tenacia
Audax Calcio Piobbico
Audax Melitese
Audax Montevarchi
Audax Remo Masi
AUR Wolves (American University of Rome)
Aurelio Roma Academy
Aurora Calcio
Aurora Canottieri Pizzerie
Aurora Desio Calcio
Aurora Extra Futsal
Aurora MI/Q
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
Aurora Viagrande
Auswahl Ridnautal
Autoinvest Eur Calcio
Avanti Tutta Triacca Trasporti
Avenale Calcio
Avezzano Calcio Ar. L.
Avigliano Calcio Pz
Avio Calcio 1987
Avis Budrio Calcio A.S.D.
Avis Gradara
AVIS Nave
Avis Osimo
Avis Plaide Policoro
AVIS Roma
Avvocati Pordenone 1979
Axo Club Buja
AZ Football 2003 A.S.D.
AZ Picerno A.S.D.
Azaleegiallonera amatori
Azionariato Popolare Avola Calcio
Azzate Calcio Mornago
Azzurra Albiate
Azzurra Mariner
Azzurra Tricarico
Azzurra Tricarico Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
(ehem.) Gruppo Sanfaustino
(ehem.) Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli
(ehem.) Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Virtusvecomp Verona
B
B E A Sport Calcio
B&A SPORT Calcio
Bacaro Parrucchieri Calcio
Bad Boys Calcio
Bad Boys Closs
Bad Eight Football Club
Bad Feelings F.C.
Badiese Calcio
Bagnasco Calcio
Bagnulaz FC Calcio
Baitella Calcio
Ballmasters
Banco Latino
Bansander CF (Club de fútbol Bansander)
Bar Agorà San Donato
Bar al Maio Calcio
Bar Alba
Bar Cantuccio Sala Baganza
Bar Europa Calcio
Bar Milly Carcare
Bar Sefany e Vale
Bar Sport Sotto Il Monte
Bar Tari A.S.C.B.
Bar X Caso La Serena
Barano Calcio A.S.
Barastana Cocobanana
Barbigreen Calcio
Barbisano Calcio
Barcellona Calcio
Barco Murialdina ASD
Barolo 3
Barona Sporting 1971
Barriera FC
Bascape A.S.D.
Basciano Calcio
Basiglio Milano 3 Calcio
Bayern Caserta
Bayern Forst
Bayern Monaco
Baz Truck Team
BCC Calcio
Bees Fiorente
Bellariva Calcio Rimini
Belpasso FC Futsal
Belvedere FC
Benevento 5
Benevento Calcio
Bergamasca Calcio
Bergamo Cenate Calcio
Bernate Calcio
Besana ASD Fortitudo
Best Espresso Villafranchese
Betis Lucarelli
Bettinzoli Calcio Oratorio Don Bosco
Bettis Conza
Bevagna Calcio
Beyfin Rocca Tedalda
BF Sport
BFC Altedo Malalbergo
BFC Webinar Academy
Bianchi Caserta
Bianchino Calcio
Bibbido FC
Bibrera Cafe
Biesse Amatori F.C.
Bilcare Research Calcio
Billo Team
Billy Bar
Birrareal ASD
Birreria Karis
Birretta Calcio
BIS Abbadia di Montepulciano
Bisenti Calcio
Bissuola Agenda Draghi (B.A.D.)
Bissuola Calcio
Black Borgo
Black Devils
Black Mamba C8
Black Panthers United
Black Swan FC
Blancos
Blaugrana ASD
Blue Devils
Blue Team Trissino C5
Blue Wolf Calcio
BM8 Spoleto ASD
Boca Calcio a 5 Livorno
Boca Devils Geno
Boca Junior L'Aquila
Boca Preli MCL
Boca Roma Nord
Boca Tirino Valle Del Tirino
Boffenheim Calcio
Bologna Trasporti
Bomba Team
Bondanello Calcio
BonelliErede
Borghetto Calcio Academy
Borgo Panigale FC
Borgonuovo Settimo
Borgoratti New Team FC
Borgorosso Arenzano P.D.
Borgorosso Molfetta
Borgovilla Calcio
Borussia Abano
Borussia FC
Borussia Mestre Amatori
Borussia Torino
Botafica Tep
Bournemouth Calcio
Bovalino Calcio a 5
Boy Terzigno
Boys B. Calcio
Boys Brindisi Calcio
Bra FC
Brasil
Brasile
Brasile Rombolà
Brass Monkey
Brazzers ASD
Brescia Calcio
Bresso Calcio S.R.L.
Brigand Arno FC
Brillante Torrino Futsal
Brindisi Sport
Brisighella Calcio
Brolo Carmine Sporting Club
Bruno Soccer School
BS Calcio Mario Rigamonti
BS Catanzaro Ecosistem
BSG Borgo San Giovanni
Budoni Calcio A 5
Buffon Football Academy Bologna
Bull City Warriors
Bulldog Terpi Daaah
Bulldog Vigevano
Bulldogs Riese
Burla Azienda Agricola
Buti FC
Buti FC Warriors
BVB 14
C
C'era Una Volta
C.D.G Motta Visconti
C.L.C. Priverno
C.m. Tolfallumiere
C.R.A.L. Salina Cervia
C5 San Gottardo
C5 Soft Sport
CA Mignagola 2004
CA Noventa
CA Real Noventa
CA River Mola
CAB Montecchio
Cabassi Union Carpi ASD
Cabras FC
Cadelbosco Calcio
Cadi Reggio VV
Cadidavid 2003
Caet San Paolo Padova
Caffe del Sol
Caffe in Piazza
Cagliari 2000
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari City
Cagliari Futsal
Cagliari United 2010
Cairate Calcio SSD ARL
Caivano Calcio
Calcetto Giba 2017
Calcetto La Thuile
Calcetto Santadi
Calcio & Pepe
Calcio 5 Casentino (C5C)
Calcio a 5 Anteprima
Calcio A Cinque Cornedo Vicentino 1986
Calcio A5 C.T. E.U.R.
Calcio A5 San Gottardo Mezzocorona
Calcio ACI S. Filippo
Calcio Aldini U.N.E.S.
Calcio Amatori Fossalunga
Calcio Amatori Salvatronda
Calcio Amatori Valdobbiadene
Calcio Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
Calcio ArzignanoChiampo
Calcio Balilla Umano San Benedetto del Tronto
Calcio Bergamasco - Valle Brembana
Calcio Bresciano
Calcio Brignano
Calcio Caerano San Marco
Calcio Club Architetti Catania
Calcio Club Da Nicolas
Calcio Club Dellisanti
Calcio Club Livorno
Calcio Comune Linguaglossa
Calcio Desenzano
Calcio Don Orione
Calcio Draghi
Calcio Duemonti Abano A.S.D.
Calcio fantastico
Calcio Ferrara 2010
Calcio Freestyle
Calcio Giovanile Castel Frentano
Calcio Giovanile Montuzza Trieste
Calcio Imola 2004
Calcio Istrana 1964 A.S.D.
Calcio Joker
Calcio La Real Sanpi
Calcio Lavinaio SLT
Calcio Lecco 1912 s.r.l.
Calcio Lourdes
Calcio Maserá
Calcio Over Padova
Calcio Padova C5
Calcio Padova S.p.a.
Calcio Padova Settore Giovanile
Calcio Parè
Calcio Pavonese
Calcio Pellezzano
Calcio Pisa Ovest
Calcio Riop Sangiuseppese
Calcio Romantico
Calcio Rosà-Calciogialloneri1948
Calcio Rosá
Calcio Rubano USDC
Calcio Salgareda
Calcio Salodiano
Calcio San Giorgio ASD
Calcio San Pancrazio Salentino
Calcio Sanseverinese
Calcio Saponato Pro San Rocco
Calcio Scaligera
Calcio Senza Frontiere 2016
Calcio Sicilia Tieffe Parmonval
Calcio Torre del Greco
Calcio Torrino
Calcio Tursi
Calcio Urgnano
Calcio Veggiano SC
Calcio Verona Zoom
Calcistica Saverio Spinella
Cales Sporting
CAM 2016
Camilletti
Camisano Calcio 1910
Campese Calcio
Campetra Calcio
Campetto Maria SS Mediatrice
Campi Calcio Lascari
Campi Olympia F.C.
Camping Angera
Campli Calcio A.S.D.
Campo Calcio Armando Segato
Campo Calcio Basiago
Campo Calcio Comunale Santa Maria Nuova
Campo Calcio Solighetto
Campo da Calcio Gino Lari
Campo da Calcio Sorrentino Collemarino
Campo Di Calcio Borgo Tinasso
Campo di Trens
Campo Flamengo Calcio
Campo Maestrelli Arghillà
Campo Sportivo Camposampiero
Campo Sportivo Comunale F. Coppi Ruvo di Puglia
Campo Sportivo Comunale Gorlago
Campo Sportivo Comunale Pontaiba Pinzano Al Tagliamento
Campo Sportivo Comunale Ronciglione
Campo Sportivo Comunale Val Fregia
Campo Sportivo Di Cicognara
Campo Sportivo Impruneta
Campo Sportivo Levratto Zinola
Campo Sportivo Pio Roccaforti
Campo Sportivo Ponte Ronca
Campo Sportivo Silvio D'arzo
Campodipietra Calcio
Campomaggio FC
Campomanfoli FC
Can Soccer
Canale Val Trebbia
Caniga Sassari
Cantarana Calcio
Cantera Adriatica Pescara
Capanne Calcio 1989
Capitolini Calcio
Capocannoniere Calcio
Carabinieri Taurianova
Carbajal Calcio 5
Carbonia Monteponi Iglesias S.P.A.
Cariparma Calcio
Carlentini Calcio
Carli Sport Calcio A 8
Carlisport Cogianco C5
Carnago Football Club
Carobbio Calcio a 5
Carpenteria Sellitto
Carpi Centro
Carpine 2016
Carpineto Romano Calcio
Carrarese Calcio 1908 s.r.l.
CAS Sacconago
Casa 33
Casalbertone Calcio A 5
Casalecchio Futsal 1921
Casalese Boys
Casalguidi 1923 Calcio
Cascina Valdera ASD
Casertana FC
Casole D'Elsa Soccer
Cassio Club Calcio A.S.D.
Castagnole Pancalieri A.S.D.
Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
Castel Sant'Elia Luca Graziosi
Castelbellino Calcio A.S.D.
Castell'alfero Calcio
Castellamonte Calcio
Castelleone Calcio a 5
Castlas F.C.
Castrum Byanelli Calcio
Catania Beach Soccer
Catania Calcio a 5
Catania FC
Catanzaro Stefano Gallo
Cattolica Calcio 1923 S.G.
Cattolica Calcio Young
Cattolica Pietro Tamai
Cava Calcio A.S.D.
Cavalieri Ricevimenti Team
Cavese 1919 S.r.l..
Cavinese Calcio
Cavola Splendor Scuola Calcio
Cavola United
CBR Carli Pietracuta
CBS Scuola Calcio
CC Belpasso 1981
CC Paola Calcio A 5
CC Romaiano Srl S.S. Dilettantistica
CCA Centro Consulenza Aziendale Di Merola Greta
CCC Ce Chi Ciak
CCD Club Calcio Dilettantistica Belpasso
CCS Granata
CCS Santa Maria Della Dajna
CCT Eagles Napoli
CDA Villapizzone
CDF Donatello
CDG Calcio Erba
Cdl Sirolo Numana
CDM Futsal
CDP Limité
CDP Sovigliana Vintage
Cecchina Casilina Calcio
Cecilia Sport
Cedratese Calcio
CEI Palermo
Ceis Genova Sport SSRL
Celano Calcio Asd
Celtic Chieti
Celtic FC
Celtic Vercelli 2009 ASD
Celtic Warriors
Cencenighe Calcio A 5
Centocelle Football Club
Centro Calcio Rossonero
Centro Formazione Giovani Calciatori
Centro Giovanile Virescit Boccaleone
Centro Italia Parma
Centro Italia Sport
Centro Meteo Italiano
Centro Opere Parrocchiali
Centro Polisportivo di Quinto
Centro Polisportivo e Culturale San Lazzaro
Centro Reggio Junior
Centro Revisioni CAT
Centro San Francesco
Centro Schuster Calcio
Centro Scout Melegnanese
Centro Sportivo Airone
Centro Sportivo Borgo Valsugana
Centro Sportivo Campo Comunale di Novegro
Centro Sportivo Campo Masere
Centro Sportivo CESPO a Osimo
Centro Sportivo Comunale
Centro Sportivo Comunale Calcio Cerro Maggiore
Centro Sportivo Comunale Olimpia Calcinate
Centro Sportivo Comunale Sala Baganza
Centro Sportivo Country Club Vho
Centro Sportivo De Matteo
Centro Sportivo Desiano
Centro Sportivo Di Cagno Abbrescia
Centro Sportivo Educativo Nazionale
Centro Sportivo Fair Play
Centro Sportivo Ferruccio Valcareggi
Centro Sportivo Formec Biffi
Centro Sportivo Francesca Gianni
Centro Sportivo Giuseppe Bernardi
Centro Sportivo Guido Farina
Centro Sportivo Italiano Siena
Centro Sportivo Italiano Verbania
Centro Sportivo Longarina
Centro Sportivo Luois Ribolla a Palermo
Centro Sportivo Maracanà
Centro Sportivo Mario Tobia
Centro Sportivo Martorano
Centro Sportivo Mirabella
Centro Sportivo Nuovo San Giacomo di Romano d'Ezzelino
Centro Sportivo Oratorio Pieve a Deiva Marina
Centro Sportivo Oratorio Ramera
Centro Sportivo Parco De' Medici Sporting Club
Centro Sportivo Peppino Vismara
Centro Sportivo Peter Pan
Centro Sportivo Piceno Quartiere Tofare
Centro Sportivo Pietro Pisani Scuola Calcio
Centro Sportivo Polisportiva Agrese
Centro Sportivo Polverosa
Centro Sportivo Roma
Centro Sportivo San Michele
Centro Sportivo San Vito
Centro Sportivo Sant'Agata
Centro Sportivo Sport Village Tommaso Natale Giacomo Tedesco
Centro Sportivo Trilacum
Centro Sportivo Vicino Perugia
Centro Sportivo Villaret Calcio
Centro Sportivo Vismara
Centro Storico Lebowski
Centro Studi di Diritto, Economia ed Etica dello Sport
Centro Suono Sport
Centrolido National
Ceredo Calcio SG Bosco
Ceres Calcio A 5
Ceriano Laghetto A.S.D.
Certosa FC
Cervaro Calcio
Cesanella Calcio
Cese Amatori Calcio
Cesena FC
Cetraro F.C. (CFC)
CF San Marco Juventina
CF United
CF Vipiteno - Sterzing
CG Agliana Scuola Calcio Fiorentina
CG Boffalorese
CGB Polisportiva SS DRL
CGC Aosta Centro Giovanile Calcio Aosta Msp
CGC Capezzano Pianore 1959
CGS Castelnuovo ASD
Champagnolese Da One
Champions Club Soccer Academy
Chapecoense Calcio
Chiavo Veronica
Chiavo Veronica FC
Chieri Academy
Chiesa Nuova
Chiesanuova 1975
ChievoVerona International Academy
Chimera O'Range Arezzo
Chioggia Calcio A 5
Chocabeck Team
Ciampino Anni Nuovi
Cile Calcio C5
Cinghio Boys
Cioli Ariccia Valmontone C5
Cioli Cogianco
Cir S R Bellarmino
Circolo Arca Calcio
Circolo Canottieri Roma
Circolo Cral Amps
Circolo Dino Manetti
Circolo GDF
Circolo Guardia Di Finanza
Circolo Polisportiva Campogalliano
Circolo Ricreativo Solvay
Circolo Sportivo Acquafredda
Circolo Sportivo Parma
Circolo Sportivo Vultur Rionero
Cisco Calcio Roma
Cisterna Academy
Cisterna FC
Citerius San Valentino
Cittadella dello Sport Frignano
Cittanova Enzo Furfaro
Città di Antillo
Città Di Battipaglia
Città di Caltanissetta
Città di Capaci
Città di Cernusco sul Naviglio ASD
Città Di Chieti C5
Città di Cisterna C5
Città di Falconara
Città Di Licata
Città Di Mentana 1947
Città di Mestre SSD arl Calcio a 5
Città di Montecompatri
Città Di Pettineo
City Us Targu Mures
Civita Castellana Calcio
Civitanova 1996 Calcio
Civitanova Marche Scuola
CL Futsal
Clai Imola
Claudio Merlo Camp
CLD Carmagnola
CLES Calcio
Clito Riders
Club Abruzzo
Club Altedo Malalbergo Rossoblu
Club Amici Dello Sport
Club Azzurri
Club Cellona 2.0
Club Contigo Peru Milano
Club Deportivo La Murese
Club Dragoncello
Club F.B. Lugo Stuoie A.S.D.
Club Italia Frattese
Club Mezzana Kickers Narnali
Club P5 Cruillas
Club Roma Rieti
Club Sportivo Firenze
Club Sportivo Lariano Calcio
Club Sportivo Neapolis
Club Usseglio
Club Villanova 2V
CMB Calciano
CMC Sant'Omero
Cobra 11
Cocco Club
Colas Vigilanza
Colle Amatori
Colle Giovane A.S.D.
Collegio Alessandro Volta
Collegio Messicano (Vatikan)
Collegio Pio Latino Americano (Vatikan)
Collegio San Paolo Apostolo (Vatikan)
Collegio Sant'Anselmo (Vatikan)
Collegio Sao Paolo (Vatikan)
Collesport Calcio A 5
Colli Albani c5
Colli Marittimi
Colo Colo Football Club
Cologno Monzese A.S.D.
Colognola City
Colombia Calcio
Colombia Turin
Colonia Sarda FC
Colormax Pescara C5
Colosseum Roma
ColPack FC
Colpo Grosso
Comacchio Stars
Combisalso GS ASD
Comelt Toniolo Milano
Commando ASD
Como 1907 s.r.l.
Compagnia Portuale di Civitavecchia
Compass Scuola Domani
Complesso Sportivo Kennedy
Comprensorio Medio Basento
Concordia 3/H
Conet Bar Accademia
Connex Calcio
Controsenso Potenza
Coop Consumatori Nordest
Copit Calcio a 5
Copparese A.S.D.
Corato Carrelli
Cornigliano Calcio
Corrubbio Brugnoli
Corva Azzanese Presotto
Corvino Academy Corsi Di Calcio
Cosenza Calcio s.r.l.
Cosmos Nove
COSOV Villasanta
Costa D'Avoria FC
Costa Gaia Adelkam ASD Scuola Calcio
Cotton Club
Coverciano Scuole Calcio
CP Duomo Chieri A.S.D.
CPC San Lazzaro
CPS Stezzano
Cr Alta Vallagarina
CR Friuli Venezia Giulia
CRA Cividate al Piano
CRAL Banca Popolare di Bergamo
Cral Elettra Sincrotrone
Cral Enrico Mattei
Crazy Ball Club
Crazy Colombo
CRC Antella
CRCSD Campiglia Bona Oste
CRCSD Paganella
Crespadoro Calcio 1982
Criffò Barcellona
Croce Coperta Calcio
CrossFit Cenisio
CRS Libertas Sardegna Calcio
CRS Retignano
CS Abbadia Lariana
CS Aldobrandini
CS Auranzo 1921
CS Borgo Rosselli A.S.D.
CS Bosa
CS Budrio Calcio 93
CS Calatia
CS Dolo Riviera del Brenta
CS Elisir
CS Firenze
CS Gisinti Pistoia
CS Il Faro
CS Laurentum
CS Locate
CS Loreto A.D.
CS Luois Ribolla
CS Maltraverso S.r.l.
CS Marocco ASD
CS Neapolis
CS Ponziana
CS Porta Romana Oltrarno A.S.D. 1964
CS Romano Banco
CS Saiano
CS San Michele Cattolica Virtus
CS Sant'Agostino
CS Sorgane
CS Sporting Club Tropea
CS Trevigliese ASD
CSA Alberonese
CSA in Venezia
CSC Bianchi Dilettantistica
CSC Costamasnaga
CSC Marradese
CSC Roncadelle Calcio
CSC Villa Carcina
CSD 1909 Poggio a Caiano
CSD Adrano Calcio
CSD Faro Coop
CSD Faro Coop S.D.
CSD Faro Gaggio Montano
CSD Ferrera Erbognone
CSD Giovanili Todi
CSD Uesse Sarnico 1908
CSDS Napoli United
Csen Penisola Sorrentina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
CSEN Taranto Calcio
CSG Putignano
CSI 5 Terre Monver
CSI Araba Fenice
CSI Ascoli Piceno
CSI Belluno
CSI Bergamo
CSI Brescia
CSI Cadidavid A.S.D.
CSI Comitato di Teramo
CSI Cuneo
CSI Faenza
CSI Feltre
CSI Ferrara
CSI Fulgor Cairate
CSI Milano
CSI Modena
CSI Montonate
CSI Oratorio San Vittone (OSVI)
CSI Parma
CSI Piacenza
CSI Provinciale Cosenza Calcio
CSI Ranco
CSI Recanati
CSI Reggio Calabria
CSI Salerno
CSI San Rocco Palazzolo Brescia
CSI Sant' Antonio
CSI Stella
CSI Torelli Team
CSI Vallecamonica
CSI Varese
CSI Young Boys Chiari
CSK La Palla
CSKA Il Morto
CSKA Torino
CSO San Carlo
CSPR 94
CSR Tirassegno
CSRC Cuore 90
CSV Breda
CT Eur
CTL Campania l'Alba
Cts Grafica C5
Cubo Calcio 1978
Curio Calcio
CUS Ancona Calcio
CUS Bicocca
CUS Cagliari
CUS Caserta
CUS Castellamonte
CUS Catania Calcio Academy
CUS Chieti Calcio a 5
CUS Cosenza
CUS Firenze
CUS Macerata
CUS Milano
Cus Modena Futsal
CUS Padova
CUS Palermo
CUS Palermo Calcio a 5
CUS Parma
CuS Parma Futsal
CUS Parma Le Folgori
CUS Pavia
CUS Perugia
CUS Piemonte Orientale A.S.D.
CUS Salerno ASD
CUS Sassari FC
CUS Siena
CUS Torino
CUS Trento Calcio a 5
CUSN Caltanissetta
CV Academy
CVR Rivoli Giaveno
Cybertel Team Calcio a 8
d
d'Altro Calcio
D
D10S Team
Da Campioni ASD
Da Mony Calcio
Dabliu Soccer Academy
Daicandom United
Davoli Academy
DDC Scorzé
Decimo 07
Deiva Marina Calcio
Delfini Calcio Rimini
Delfino Pescara 1936
Della FC
Delta Calcio Porto Tolle Società Sportiva Dilettantistic
Deportivo Amaranths
Deportivo Aperitivo C5
Deportivo Chiesanuova V. P.
Deportivo Junior
Deportivo La Barbera
Deportivo La Carogna
Deportivo La Sant'Anna
Deportivo Loo Sven Vath C7
Deportivo Malnatense
Deportivo San Cassiano
Deruta Calcio
Deruta Calcio A5
Derviese Calcio a 5
Desenzano Calcio A5
Desperados United
Diavoli Rossi
Dibiesse Calcetto Miane
Dick Dastardley Circolo Parolo
Dicle Team
Dinamo Lambro
Dinamo Losca
Dinamo Pollino
Dio Boys C5
Direzione Servizi Economici (Dirseco)
DIS Prima P.
Divo Demi FC
DL M.C. Don Lorenzo Milani Club
DLF Ciampino
DLF Firenze Calcio
Doc Gallese Calcio
Dogana A.C.
Dolce Vita
Dolomitica Futsal BL
Domar Sporting Club
Domenica Sportiva
Domenica Sprint
Dominante FC 2003
Domusbet Catania BS
Don Bosco Mussomeli
Dopolavoro Monteponi
Doria 10 Esport
DR. House Calcio
Draghi Di Santo Spirito
Draghi San Luca
Drago Verde FC
Dream Five Dueville Calcio C5
Dream Team 2009
Drink Team
Drink team Gallo
DSV Eyrs
DSV Milland
Due Carrare Sweden & Martina
Dueville Calcio ASD
Duronia Calcio
E
Eagles Frosinone
Eagles Futsal
Eagles Milano 1981
Eagles Pagliare
Eagles Rosà
Eagles Rosà
East Village
Eataly FC
EC Chelsea
EC Quinto
Ecosistem Panarea Catanzaro
Edil Gio
Edilgullace Cordì Impianti
Ediltecno Design Ab Edilizia
Edilverde Renazzo
Edo Mestre FC
Effe 2G S.C. ASD
Effe Effe ASD
Effeci Ferrini SGS
El Chabalongo FC
Elak FC
Elfo ASD 2009
Elite Football Center
Elitel Calcio
Elledi Carmagnola
Ellera Calcio 1981
Empire Sport Resort Roma
EnAIP Veneto Legnago
Enigma Calcio
Enoteca Biagioli
Enotria Five Soccer Città di Catanzaro
Ente Sportivo Francesco Baracca
Entourage Presidenziale
Equipe Salerno Soccer
Equipe Sicilia
Era Calcio ASD Pontedera
Eracle Sport Calcio
Eracle Sport FC
Erice FC
Esperia Scuola Calcio
Esporte Clube Banepsa de Colina
Eternals ASD
Etruria 2009 ACD
Eur Massimo Calcio A 5
Euro Casa
EuroCalcetto
Europa 2008 Domusnovas
European University Institute
Evançon Scuola Calcio
Evolution Team
Exodus Cassino
F
F Taranto 2008
F&C Lucca Manomeccanica
F. F. Friends
F.C. Internazionale Milano
F.F.A. 74/75
F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia
Facelook Calcio
FAF Colligo
Fagnano Olona Calcio
FAI Zanè
Fame Team
Fane Calcio
Fano C5
Fano Calcio
Fantastic Five Siderno
Faraldese 2002
Fare Sport Bracciano
Farmacia Centrale Paola C5
Farmacia Tomatis FC
Fascio Sportivo Rosetano
Fauglia Calcio
Favara Academy
Favaro Pizzeria La Piazzetta
FB Geokinetic
FBC Calangianus 1905
FBC Finale 1908
FBC Gravina
FBC Migliarinese United
FBC Sporting Casapulla
FBC United Rebocco 95
FBC Vara
FBC Varzi
FBC Veloce 1910
FC I Catenacci
FC 70 Castellana Calcio
FC Academy FP14 Qse
FC Aci Sant Antonio Calcio
FC Acireale
FC Adige
FC Albate Calcio
FC Albidona ASD
FC Alessandria Achbarou
FC Alghero
FC Altinrocca
FC Ambivere 1993
FC Amuni Cuci
FC Anonimi
FC Anzano del Parco
FC Aprilia Calcio
FC Argentina
FC Arzignano Valchiampo S.r.l.
FC Aston Vigna
FC Astri
FC Atenogenese
FC Athena
FC Atletico Città di Cerea
FC Atletico Latina
FC Atletico Ma Non Troppo
FC Atletico Montichiari
FC Atletico Rapolla
FC Atletico San Vito
FC Atletico Silvi Calcio
FC Aurora Travagliato
FC Automx Team
FC Bar Blue Café
FC Bar Leo
FC Barbianello
FC Barcellona Lazio
FC Bargecchia
FC Barletta
FC Bascalia
FC Beinette
FC Benarzole
FC Benefizi Livigno
FC Bernaschina
FC Biasi
FC Big Stars
FC Birragoal
FC BirraReal
FC Birretteecasa
FC Bisanzio San Michele A.S.D.
FC Blaugrana
FC Boca Juniors 2005
FC Boca Team
FC Bogliasco
FC Bologna
FC Boltiere
FC Bomberine
FC Borgo Gromola
FC Borgo San Donnino
FC Botafiga
FC Brasilea Barletta
FC Bruneck
FC Calceranica
FC Calcinari
FC Calvi Noale
FC Capua Futura
FC Carioca A.S.D.
FC Casalotti
FC Casoria
FC Castelleone
FC Castellina In Chianti
FC Castello Calcio SRL
FC Castelnuovo
FC Castiù
FC Castiglione S.R.L
FC Cavallino Bianco
FC Cavola 2015
FC Celadina
FC Celtic Pratina
FC Ceponge
FC Certenotti
FC Cervo
FC Cervo 2016
FC Chiesanuova ASD
FC Cinisello
FC Cintolese Calcio
FC Clivense
FC Colle Oppio
FC Cologno
FC Colonia Sarda
FC Comunale Dosolo
FC Contesse
FC Corinaldo Calcio
FC Costa D'Amalfi
FC Cromosone
FC Crotone
FC Cuassese
FC Cubino
FC Cunsumati
FC De Angelis
FC Deliverweed
FC Diegaro Macerone A.S.D.
FC Dirty Dozen
FC Disperati
Fc Dogs United
FC Dolo 1909
FC Dyvano Kiev
FC Edo Mestre RSM
FC Empire Roma
FC Empoli
FC EpicBrozo
FC Esperia Viareggio
FC Esquilino
FC Euroformat Bodon
FC Excelsius
FC Fagnano A.S.D.
FC Farnesiana ASD
FC Fenix Virus Arzano
FC Fiorenza 1989
FC Fiuggi
FC Flying 91
FC Foglianise (FCF)
FC Football Club Roncà
FC Fornacette Casarosa ASD
FC Forsempronese 1949
FC Fossombrone
FC Francavilla
FC Frangart Raiffeisen
FC Friends
FC Gallilei
FC Ganaceto
FC Ghedileno
FC Gianni Foto
FC Giardinetti 1957
FC Giaveno
FC Gitschberg Jochtal
FC Goal Save The Team
FC Golden
FC Golden 1999
FC GoldenKup
FC Green Calcio
FC Greenwich Pub
FC Guardavalle
FC Guardia Svizzera
FC Guglionesi
FC Gunners
FC I Templari
FC Iliria
FC Imperial
FC Imperiale
FC Impianti
FC Independiente Borgo a Mozzano 1990
FC Indomita Pomezia
FC La Dea
FC Labriola 1931
FC Lainate A.S.D.
FC Lainatese Asd
FC Largo Isonzo
FC Latina
FC Laveno Mombello
FC Lavezzola A.S.D.
FC Legnago Salus SSD
FC Lesmo
FC Libertas Casilina 1958
FC Lido La Vela
FC Livorno
FC Lodigiana
FC Lograto
FC Lumezzane
FC Luparense
FC Maia Alta Obermais
FC Malibu
FC Mambo
FC Maratea
FC Marino Pittarello
FC Maroc
FC Matera
FC Materdomini
FC Melitese
FC Merano Meran Calcio
FC Mesola 1925
FC Mestirina 1929
FC Mestre
FC Mezzocorona
FC Milano 2018
FC Millenials
FC Moglia 1913
FC Montalto (FCM)
FC Monte San Giusto
FC Montenero Calcio
FC Monteponi Iglesias
FC Montesanto
FC Montopolese
FC Moraro
FC Morevilla Calcio
FC Motta 2011
FC Mutina Calcio
FC Nals
FC Nervesa S.S.D. a R.L
FC Neumarkt Egna
FC Newcastel Bro
FC Niviano
FC Nogaredo
FC Nuvolera Montichiari
FC Occasionali
FC Olgiata
FC Olympic Cuneo
FC One Shot
FC Orange
FC Oriolo 1983
FC Ospedaletti City Touring
FC Otranto Sportiva
FC Passo Treia
FC Paternese
FC Paterno
FC Patrizia Itri
FC Pecciolese 1936
FC Pelugo
FC Perosa
FC Persiceto 85
FC Piemonte
FC Pietralacroce
FC Polisportiva Coyotes
FC Polisportiva Sordio
FC Polletti
FC Pollo D'oro
FC Pomarico
FC Ponsacco 1920
FC Ponte A Cappiano
FC Porco Holly
FC Portogruaro
FC Previtalli
FC Primorje
FC Priscozzi
FC Pro Vasto
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
FC PSG
FC Rabaton
FC Radler
FC Real AEC
FC Real Casal
FC Real Ciambella
FC Real Damos
FC Real Dovadola A.S.D.
FC Real Irpinia
FC Real Japanese
FC Real Pupazzi 2011
FC Real San Lazzaro ASD
FC Real Siracusa Belvedere C5
FC Real Sud
FC Regno Di Napoli
FC Respect
FC Rieti
FC Rocca del Colle
FC Romania
FC Romania Sassari
FC Roncà Montecchia
FC Roncello
FC Rosenraudis
FC Rossano 1909 ASD
FC Rovereto
FC Ruvo
FC S.S.D. A.R.L. Real Mediglia
FC Salasco
FC San Giovanni
FC San Vincenzo Ferreri
FC SanBartolo
FC Sangiuliano City s.r.l.
FC Sangiuseppese
FC Sant'Agnello
FC Santa Caterina Imola
FC Santacrocese
FC Satriano
FC Südtirol
FC Scaligera Calcio
FC Schenna
FC Schiuma
FC Sciogno
FC Secugnago
FC Selvino Lena
FC Serena Pose
FC Sesso
FC Settebello
FC Sparta Castelbolognese A.S.D.
FC Spartans
FC Spilamberto 96 A.S.D.
FC Sporting Desenzano
FC Sporting Genzano
FC Sporting Napoli
FC SSD ARL San Lazzaro Calcio
FC SSD ARL Vigor Senigallia
FC Steccone
FC Stella Azzurra Bernalda
FC Stella Bianca
FC Supino
FC Terramo
FC Terronia
FC Tonda U21
FC Topster
FC Torinese 1894
FC Torpedo Gymnasium Villarotta
FC Tossicia Calcio
FC Umbertide Agape
FC Union Tre Valli
FC Valdagno
FC Vetianica
FC Vige Junior
FC Villanova
FC Villaznia
FC Vinci A.S.D.
FC Viotermica: Calcio Amatori Scorzè
FC Viribus Somma 100
FC Vis Afragolese 1944
FC Vizzolo
FC Young Santarcangelo
FC Zambra
FC Zarja / Gaja 1997
FC Zavattarello
FC Zocca
FC Zuccherini
FC8 Southampton
FC8 Velez Sarsfield
FCB Bessarabia
FCD 1919 Cadore
FCD Alsenese
FCD AltoVicentino
FCD Aposa Grondismo Team
FCD Arberia
FCD Arberia Bolzano
FCD Asparetto Cerea Sud
FCD Atletico Ruoti
FCD Azeglio
FCD Bisignano
FCD Bonola Calcio
FCD Borghetto 1968
FCD Brera
FCD Bulgaro
FCD Calcio Giarre
FCD Calcio Termoli 1920
FCD Casaloldo
FCD Casazza
FCD Chiari
FCD Città di Castellana
FCD Città Di Cirò Marina
FCD Cittá di Rivoli
FCD Conegliano 1907
FCD Corno Giovine
FCD Cossatese
FCD Dalmine 2012
FCD Enotria 1908
FCD Erbusco 1949
FCD Fagnano
FCD Gioiosa Marina
FCD Gorghense
FCD IL Castello
FCD Lions MM Montemiletto
FCD Lottogiaveno
FCD Lucera Calcio 2014
FCD Megara 1908
FCD Merate
FCD Moconesi Fontanabuona
FCD Monte San Biagio
FCD Mortellito
FCD Muggiò
FCD Novese Cf
FCD O. D. M. San Pietro
FCD Papanice
FCD Passignano
FCD Pian Camuno
FCD Pinerolo
FCD Pretoro Calcio
FCD Pula
FCD Raffadali
FCD Rapolano Terme
FCD Real Adelfia
FCD Real Cameranese
FCD Real Crescenzago
FCD Real Roccabernarda
FCD Real Virtus
FCD Rhodense
FCD Rivoli Calcio
FCD Rocca Calcio
FCD Romania Trento
FCD Rombiolese
FCD Rotal Five Mezzolombardo
FCD Samma 09
FCD San Bartolo Gabicce Mare
FCD San Giuseppe Calcio
FCD San Martino S. M.
FCD Sarmatese
FCD Scommettendo. It Fronti
FCD Senise Calcio
FCD Soccer Modugno
FCD Spazio Talent Soccer
FCD Sporting Altamarca
FCD Sporting Bellinzago
FCD Sporting Brembate 1953
FCD Sporting Pontecorvo 1926
FCD Sporting Torremaggiore
FCD Suno 1924
FCD Tirol
FCD Torre Pellice
FCD Transvector
FCD Treviso Academy
FCD Tropea
FCD Union Ezzelina
FCD United Sly
FCD Valgatara
FCD Vasto Marina Calcio
FCD Vigevano Calcio 1921
FCD Vignareal
FCD Villanova
FCD Virtus Bitritto
FCD Virtus Campania
FCD Vis Novafeltria Calcio
FCD Young Line
FCN Coca Juniors
FCT AVT Parenti
Felettis United
Fema Calcio
Fenice Venezia Mestre C5
FeralpiSalò s.r.l.
Fermana Football Club
Fermassenti San Giovanni Suergiu
Fertilia Calcio
FIA ItalBonkers ASD
Fiamme Azzurre San Vittore
Fidelis Andria 2018 S.r.l..
Fidelis San Carlo
Fight Bulls C5
Fight Club
Fimarc ASD
Firence Venezuela Football (FVF)
Firenze Calcio a 5
Fisica Servizi di Sala e di Vendita
Five CZ Miloti
Five To Five
FL Fiamma Larino
Flamengo Futsal
Flaminia Floris
Flauti F.C.
Florence City
Florence SC
Floria 2000
Florida C5
Flower Club
Fly Emigrates
Fly Sant'Antonio 1929 A.S.D.
Fo7ourismus Bozen
Foglianese Calcio
Folgor Calenzano
Folgore Falerone Montegranaro
Folgore Verano
Folgore Veregra A.S.D.
Fonta Calcio 2011
Fontana Audax A.S.D.
Fontanabuona Calcio
Fonte Bel Verde A.P.D
Fontevivo Amatori
Football Academy Torino
Football Club 70 A.S.D.
Football Club Alda Roma
Football Club Bovolone
Football Club Brembio
Football Club Chieve
Football Club Crotone Calcio
Football Club Eretum (FFC 5)
Football Club Fidene (F.C.F.)
Football Club Liberty
Foresto Sparso Senegal Academy
Forlì FC
Forli Calcio
Formec Biffi S.p.A.
Forno Scavone
Fortis Murgia Calcio
Fortis Murgia Irsina
Fortitudo 2007
Fortitudo Academy
Fortitudo Fabriano Calcio ASD
Fortitudo Lucio
Fortitudo Scuola Calcio Bagheria
Fortitudo United
Fortitudo Verona HST
Forum Flaminii FC
Fossanese ASD
Fossanina Old Calcio
FPP Casali
FR Adfaggiani ASD
FR Ideal Clima ASD
France Sport
Franco Gomme Venezia S.R.L.
Frattese Africa United
Free Time San Paolo
Free Trucebaldazzi
Fregene C8
Fregene Calcio a 8
Fregene Maccarese Calcio
Freizeit St Martin-VSS
FreizeitClub Plars
Frosinone Calcio
FSB Sesna
Fulgur Tuscania
Fulvius 1998 ASD
Fumanese Calcio
Fundación Real Madrid Football Academy
Funo Calcio
Fuori Le Mura (FLM)
Fuori Porta
Fuoricorso Team
Fuscaldo CS
Fussball Lana Sportverein
Futbol Talenti
Futsal 4 Mori
Futsal Agugliano
Futsal Alessandria
Futsal Alghero
Futsal Askl
Futsal AVM Elettronica
Futsal Bagnolo
Futsal Casal Bianco
Futsal Cassola
Futsal Cavellas
Futsal Cesena
Futsal Città di Porto San Giorgio
Futsal Città Murata
Futsal Club Warriors
Futsal Dolomiti
Futsal Forum Cornelii
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Futsal Isernia
Futsal Marco Polo Sq.b
Futsal Mascalucia
Futsal Mercatone Uno Mezzolombardo
Futsal Noci
Futsal Palaextra
Futsal Palestrina
Futsal Peloro Messina
Futsal Polistena Calcio
Futsal Prandone
Futsal Recanati
Futsal Sambucheto
Futsal Sarzana
Futsal Sassuolo
Futsal Seles
Futsal Solofra
Futsal Torino
Futsal Torre Del Greco Futsal (TDG)
Futsal Vedelago
Futura 2015
Futura F.C.
Futura Soccer Academy
Future Academy
Future House Calcio
Futuro Gestione Businnes
FZ Fornace Zarattini
G
G.E.T. Orta Nova
G.I.L. di Solbiate Arno
G.S.Q. Le Querce
GA Real Bubi Merano
GA San Rocco
Galacticos
Galaxy Padova
Galilei Mirandola
Galleria Della Frutta
Galli Cub Calcio
Galliera 2009 A.S.D.
Gallipoli Football 1909 S.S.D.
Gambellara Amatori
Ganaceto FC
Gangemi, Acciari e Carelli
Garden Center Centro Sportivo
Gargallo Per Tutti
Garibaldina 1959
Gattai Minoli Agostinelli Partners
GC AA. CC. N.C. Rebibbia
GC Centro Giovane Boffalorese
GC Flavio '91
GCG Edera Veronetta
Gelateria Siculo
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC Scuola Calcio Barabino
Genoa Club Portuali Voltri
Genoa Future Football
Genoa Junior
Genoa Soccer Academy
Genova Galaxy
Genova International School of Soccer (Italy)
Gente Della Notte
Geos Sporting Club
Germano Bladier Caprese
Germignaga Calcio CSI
GES Monza 1946 SSD
GFD Gifema Diavoli
Giacomense Calcio
Giaveno Turin
Giavera Calcio A.S.D.
Giglio Calcio A.S.D.
Gin Toni
Gioco Calcio
Giolleria Barboni
Giolleria Gioacchini
Giorgio FC
Giorgio FC
Giornalisti Calcio
Giovane Ancona Calcio
Giovane Italia Polesella
Giovani Calciatori Legnanesi
Giovanili Calcio SC
Gioventù Calcio Parabita
Gioventù Castelnuovo
Gioventu Calcio Foggia Altervista
Giovi Limbiate
Giuliano Fiorini Squadra B
Giuoco Calcio
GKC Quality Win Corti
GL Boys
GL Montanari
Gladiatori FC
GLD Cervi G.L.D. Cervignano ASD
GLI Amici Di Silvano
Gli AntiCalcio
Gli Spietati
GLS Hatria
Gm10 A.S.D.
Goalkeeper Si Vola
Goldbet AC Trani
Goldbet Calcio A 8
Golden Boys FC
Golden Crew
Golden Glass
Golden Player Coaching Sport Italia Academy
Golden Stake
Golden State Donia
Goliardica Polis 1993
Gorlago Calcio A.S.D.
Gorzano F.C.
Gosaldo Calcio
GP Correggioli
GPS Impianti
Gran Football Corato
Green Calcio Bresso
Green House Sport
Green Prater Sporting Club
Green Soccer Team
Green Torellos ASD
Grifo 04
Grifo Academy
Grifo Bianco Sport Calcio
Grifo Colle Umberto
Gruppi Sportivi Fiamme Gialle
Gruppo Fassina Calcio
Gruppo Fassina Luparense
Gruppo Gorla Calcio
Gruppo Juventus Madunina
Gruppo Nuvola
Gruppo Spazio Proposte Lizzana
Gruppo Sportivo Bassa Parmense Calcio
Gruppo Sportivo Bresso 4
Gruppo Sportivo CSM
Gruppo Sportivo Italiano
Gruppo Sportivo Lobbi
Gruppo Sportivo Querceto
Gruppo Sportivo Sacra Famiglia
Gruppo Sportivo Salese Calcio
Gruppo Storico Porcari
GS Alco Italia Marsala
GS Altius 1983
GS Amatori Piccolini ASD
GS Ambrosiana
GS Ancaiano
GS Architetti Trapani Calcio
GS Ariete Bonemerse
GS Assago 1968 A.S.D.
GS Asseminese Scuola Calcio
GS Atletico Capanne Pro Loco
GS Azzurra 1939
GS Azzurra Lodi
GS Bagnolese
GS Bagnolo Calcio 1977
GS Bar Gioconda
GS Bellaria
GS Bellaria Cappuccini
GS Bellarosa Calcio
GS Boara Pisani
GS Boara Polesine
GS Boca Barco
GS Bolghera
GS Bordighera Calcio
GS Borgo a Mozzano
GS Boys
GS Bresso
GS Cadeo Calcio A.S.D.
GS Cadignano Calcio
GS Cagliari 1972 A.S.D.
GS Cagliari Calcio Bologna
GS Calcio San Vito
GS Carpena A.S.D.
GS Castanese
GS Castel del Rio Calcio
GS Castelbadie
GS Castello
GS Cavallasca
GS Cavallino
GS Cecina 2000
GS Cella Ponte Giorgi
GS Cerro Maggiore Calcio
GS Cese
GS Chiavris
GS Cisco Collatino
GS Colle Brianza
GS Colpertana
GS Corporeno
GS Cris
GS Cristo Re
GS CSM
GS Delta Bar Glennys
GS Don Bosco Cesano Maderno
GS Don Bosco Nichelino
GS Dragon City
GS Duomo
GS Edipro Roma
GS Ellese
GS Falk A.S.D.
GS Faloppiese
GS Febbre Gialla - Bolzano
GS Fesca Bari
GS Fidene Calcio
GS Flaibano 1964 (G.S.F.)
GS Fontanellese
GS Fraore
GS Frassenè
GS Fratres Perignano 2019
GS Gallo A.S.D.
GS Gambararemira
GS Geggiano
GS Giovinazzo C5
GS Gonnesa
GS Grassina
GS Gricignano Calcio
GS Grisoni
GS Grumello Football Club
GS Iglesias Calcio
GS Il Mandamento
GS La Pieve Nonantola
GS La Pistacchiata
GS Laghetto
GS Lama Calcio
GS Lamone
GS Lapi Plast Boca Barco
GS Latera Calcio
GS Macchia
GS Marciatori Segromignesi
GS Marini Pro Cremona
GS Martelli
GS Massenzatico Calcio A.S.D.
GS Matraia
GS Medolago
GS Meran
GS Mercury
GS Mocchetti
GS Monserrato
GS Montalfano
GS Montanaso
GS Montanaso Lombardo
GS Montaperti
GS Montecatini Terme
GS Montecchio San Pietro
GS Naddivittemu
GS Nizza Calcio
GS Novilara Calcio
GS Nuova Molinazzo
GS Nuova San Romano
GS Olcellese
GS Olmoponte Arezzo
GS Oltera
GS Oltrera
GS Orti
GS Ortimino
GS Ospedale San Martino
GS Padernello
GS Palazzo Del Pero
GS Palmense ASD
GS Pavarolo 2004
GS Pavoniana Gymnasium
GS Pergine
GS Pescate
GS Petroniano A.S.D.
GS Pietà 2004
GS Pievescola
GS Piosina Calcio
GS Pistoia Nord ASD
GS Plesio
GS Pojana Maggiore
GS Poleo Aste
GS Polisportiva Madonnina Calcio
GS Porta A Lucca
GS Rapid Junior
GS Rapolano Terme
GS Restena
GS Ri Calcio
GS Riva Ligure
GS Rogeno
GS Rondinella
GS Rostro Tenta La Fuga
GS Sala al Barro
GS Salara Calcio
GS Sale Marasino
GS San Bortolo
GS San Bortolo Arzignano 1971
GS San Carlo Nova Milanese
GS San Carlo Rezzato
GS San Carlo Sant'Agostino
GS San Faustino Rosselli
GS San Fermo
GS San Francesco
GS San Giorgio
GS San Godenzo
GS San Luigi Cernusco
GS San Luigi di Cernusco Lombardone
GS San Martino
GS San Miniato ASD
GS San Paolo
GS San Paolo di Sassari
GS San Paolo Vicenza
GS San Pio X
GS San Spirito Omega
GS Sauro
GS Sereto
GS Signoressa
GS Siliqua
GS Soccer Boys ASD
GS Solteri San Giorgio
GS Spedalino Calcio
GS Speranza Calcio
GS Staffoli
GS Stella Azzurra '56
GS Striano
GS Tanca Marchese
GS Team Night Soccer
GS Torreselle
GS Trino 04
GS Troia
GS Uragano Pirri
GS Ut Bari direzione Commerciale
GS Val Rendena 06
GS Vattaro
GS Vigili Urbani Roma
GS Villa 1969
GS Villa Guardia (GSV)
GS Virtus Milano
GS Virtus Vasto
GS VIS Casa del Diavolo
GS Warriors 84
GS Warriors 84 Fontanetto Po
GSA Castelfidardo
GSA Corno Marco Italia
GSA Fornoli A.S.D.
GSA Genneruxi
GSC Silenziosi Potenza
GSD Acquaviva
GSD Afforese
GSD Albereta San Salvi
GSD Ambrosiana
GSD Amici Mozzo 2008
GSD Arcellasco Città Di Erba
GSD Ardenza
GSD Arrone
GSD Assemini Calcio
GSD Astro
GSD Atletico Vieste
GSD Audace Barletta
GSD Avezzano Calcio
GSD Bad Boys Club
GSD Badalasco
GSD Bargagli San Siro
GSD Berardenga
GSD Beverare
GSD Borgaretto Calcio
GSD Borzoli
GSD Bressanone
GSD Busseto
GSD Calcio Oratorio Cologno
GSD Calcio Rangers 1986
GSD Canadà
GSD Casa Del Diavolo
GSD Casalino
GSD Casilina Bccr
GSD Castelfidardo
GSD Castion
GSD Città Di Monza
GSD Concorezzese
GSD Corsanico
GSD Cristo Re
GSD Culmvpolis Genova
GSD Difesa Grande
GSD Difesa Grande Porticone
GSD Don Bosco
GSD Don Bosco Cesano Maderno
GSD Dormelletto
GSD Falasche
GSD Faloppiese Ronago
GSD Fani Olimpia
GSD Febre Gialla
GSD Fesca Flaminio Bari
GSD Fiori Barp Mas
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
GSD Gazzolo
GSD Ghiviborgo VDS
GSD Giovane Santo Stefano
GSD Giovanile Lungavilla
GSD Invicta Grosseto
GSD Isola Capo Rizzuto 1966
GSD Iveco Calcio
GSD Kl Pertusa
GSD La Pianese
GSD La Spezia Milano
GSD Lampedusa
GSD Lascaris
GSD Le Torri Bertesina
GSD Libertas Rapid
GSD Lunigiana 1919
GSD Luzzara Calcio
GSD Mario Zanconti
GSD Molinese
GSD Montecastelli
GSD Montecatini Murialdo
GSD Montecompatri
GSD Nuova San Fruttuoso
GSD Nuova Tor Tre Teste
GSD Olimpia Crispiano
GSD Olmedo
GSD Olympic Pra Palma
GSD Oratorio Merone
GSD Paladina
GSD Pavoniana Calcio
GSD Pegliese
GSD Pertusa Biglieri
GSD Pertusio
GSD Pianella
GSD Pianello
GSD Piano Pizzeria Lucia
GSD Pianoscarano 1949
GSD Pievese
GSD Polisportiva Federlibertas
GSD Ponterosso Calcio Ancona
GSD Pontremolese 1919
GSD Pontremoli Calcio
GSD Pralboino
GSD Quartu 2000
GSD Quercegrossa
GSD RapalloBogliasco
GSD Real Brogliano
GSD Real Martellago
GSD Riccò Le Rondini
GSD Riese Vallà
GSD Rosignano Sei Rose
GSD Salvarosa
GSD San Desiderio
GSD San Fruttuoso
GSD San Giorgio
GSD San Giorgio Piossasco
GSD San Giuseppe Abano
GSD San Lazzaro Lunense
GSD San Lorenzo
GSD San Marco Calcio 1967
GSD San Michele
GSD San Paolo Vicenza
GSD Sannazzarese 2007
GSD Sant'Agata Di Puglia
GSD Schiara
GSD Serenissima S. Pio X Scuola Calcio "Gaetano Scirea"
GSD Serravalle Calcio
GSD Sori
GSD Sorso 1930
GSD Sportime
GSD Staggia
GSD Tetti Francesi Rivalta
GSD Torreselle
GSD Uggiatese Calcio
GSD Unione
GSD Vattaro Calcio
GSD Vianese Calcio
GSD Videoton 1990 Crema Calcio
GSD Videoton Crema
GSD Villanova D'Ardenghi
GSD Villasimius
GSD Virtus Inzago
GSD Virtus Ladispoli
GSD Virtus San Michele
GSD Volpiano
GSO Arese
GSO Cologne Calcio
GSO Lecco Alta
GSO Piamborno
GSO San Andrea Calcio
GSO San Carlo Seregno
GSO San Giorgio Sq. B
GSO SMV Piamarta
GSO Stella Azzurra Arosio
GSO Teramo
GSO Villa Cortese Calcio
GSO Vimodrone
GSP Anni Verdi 2012
GSP Vigo
GSR Riosecco
GSR San Rocco A.S.D.
GSRC Francesco Marino
GSS Torino
Gualdo Sport
Gualtasaray
Gualtieri Calcio
Guanelliani (Vatikan)
Guercino Calcio
Guerin Sportiva
Gum Consulting
Gunners Calcio
Gutturu Calcio
Gymnastic Fondi Futsal
Gymnastic Studio FC
Gymnastic Studio Futsal Fondi
Gymnica Scordia
H
H.S.M. DAL 1976
H23 Arsenal Soccer School
Hammer F.C.
Hammers
Happy Azzuri
Happy Dog Team
Happy Fitness Center
Happy Time S. R. L.
Haslacher SV
Hattrick FC
Hdi Assicurazioni
Heffort Soccer Dream
Hellas Callonisi
Hellas Tigellas
Hellas Verona
Helvia Recina Futsal Recanati
Hera Modena
Herdonia Calcio
Herta Belino SC
Herta Vernello
Herta Vernello 1992 Calcio
Hertha Vernello Caselle
Highlanders Variano
Highlife F.C.
Highlife F.C.
Hirpinia Calcio
Honey Soccer City
Hooligans ASD
Hotel Lincoln Calcio
Hotel Olimpo Taverna
HuberMensch Calcio
Human Race FC
I
I Brothers del Canaveis
I Buongustai
I Butei Del Brevis
I Califfi
I Chiavatar Calcio
I Corsari
I Green Mario's
I Manita
I Puma FC
I Roby Baggio
I Salo' Uomo
I Senza Nome
I.T.G. Marinoni Udine
IC G. Tomasi di Lampedusa
IC Morosini Manara
Icaro Sport
Ichnos Calcetto Sassari
ICS Emilio Filippini - Cattolica
Idea Calcio
Idro Rosa
Ikaros Calcio
Il Bigne Futsal Avezzano
Il Bluff
Il Corsalone
Il Girone Calcio
Il Meteo It
Il Nuovo Palmerino Club
Il Pescheto C5
Il Ponte Calcio
Il Veliero Ipavsi Varese
Immacolata Alzano
Immobiliare Self 1917
Imolese Calcio 1919 a5
Imolese Calcio 1919 S.r.l.
ImParando Academy
Impianto Sportivo a Firenze
Impianto Sportivo La Brenta
Independiente Sporting
Indomita 21 Polisportiva
Inter Club Bari
Inter Club Dragoni
Inter Club Pergine – Valsugana
Inter Club Sant'Agata di Militello
Intercomunale Monsummano
Internapoli Camaldoli SSD
International Sport Mental Coach Association (ISMCA)
IPAS Foggia
Ipsia Corni
IPSIA Don Enrico Pocognoni
IRIS Università Sassari
Irish Football Club
Irsinese 2013
ISEF Poggiomarino
Isis Andrea Ponti Gallarate
Isla Bonita
ISM Academy
Isolotto Firenze Calcio
Ispra Calcio
Istituto A.F. Formiggini
Istituto Comprensivo di Calcio
Istituto Comprensivo Francesco Severi
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore Antonio Zanelli
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Fermo Corni Liceo e Tecnico
Istituto Don Bosco Perugia
Istituto Ferrini
Istituto Tecnico Industriale Tito Sarrocchi
Istituto Teologico San Pietro (Vatikan)
Istituto Universitario di Scienze Motorie
Italian Soccer School
Italian Soccer School A.I.C. – Accademia Insegnare Calcio
Italy Fast Food FC
ITC Antonio Zanon
ItStyle
Iv FC
Iva1 Castigilia Football Academy
J
J Stars
J. Cusano 1913
Jackals Castelnuovo
Jamp Sporting Partinico
Jem Calcio A 8
Jonica F.C.
Jump Café Calcio
Junior Aurora Vico
Junior Belpasso
Junior Calcio Magione
Junior Campomaggio Stroncone Collescipoli
Junior FC
Junior Finale Nell'Emilia
Junior Grifo
Junior Piano D'Api
Junior Taranto Calcio
Junior Vittoria
JuniorTeam Passeiertal
Justinense Calcio
Juve Lucca
Juventus Club Capannori
Juventus D
Juventus FC
Juventus Next Gen
Juventus Pneustil
Juventus Scuola Calcio
Juventus Soccer School
JZ4 Calcio
K
Kaggi Calcio
Kalterner SV (KSV)
Kamarat Calcio
Kaos Frasa
KF Service Srl
Kick Off 2010
Kinefit ASD Giaveno
King Alba
King Size United
Kiwi Sport Canottieri
Knipa Klub
Kosta Dorica
KR Kroton Calcio A 5
KS Skenderbeu Ravenna
l
l'A.U.S.A. Foligno
L
L'Aspi Padre Monti
L'Esorcista FC
L'Isola Calcio
L'Ultimo Soprav Vissuto
L-Old Star
L.I.N.G. Mondo Nazione
L84 Volpiano
La Calcio Contea A.S.D.
La Cantera Calcio
La Cantera Vesuviana
La Fenice C5
La Fortezza Gradisca
La Fucina
La Futsal Brindisi
La Grande Botta
La Longobarda 2016
La Magica
La Nanà Academy di Sciacca
La Normanna F.C.
La Nuova Lamp
La Petra Sporting Club
La Piombinese Calcio
La Popolare Monteroni
La Refunda Calcio
La Scala Calcio
La Smessa ASD
La Vieja Iglesia FC
La Voce del Guidonia
La Voglia Matta
Labrador FC
LaDn Perù
Lagaro Calcio 2011 A.S.D.
Lakota S.S.D.A R.L..
Lambrogina
Lampo Carmignano 1945
Lancers
Lanteri Sassari S.S.D.
Las Palmas C5 Cermenate
Lasagne FC
Latina Padel Club
Latina Sport Academy
Lavanderia La Perfetta
Lavarian Mortean ASD
Lazio Colleferro
LBS 7schuggmall BX
LC Five Martina
Le Aquile Calcio
Le Casette Valmontone
Le Faine
Le Furie Amaranto
LE Scuola Calcio Lizzanello
Le Siepi ASD
Le Torri
Lecce Soccer Academy
Lecco & Toniolo C5
Ledesma Academy
Lega Calcio Uisp Modena
Legione Parmense
Legoli 1994
Leguigno U.T.S.
Lele Nettuno
Lello Pizza
Lena Calcio
Lentigione FC
Lenza Emiliana Tubertini Calcio
Leo Chieri
Leonardo Calcio
Leonida Gragnano
Leonina Sport
Leopardi Calcio
Lerici Calcio
Les Barriques
Lex Ivrea '76
LFA Reggio Calabria
LG Soccer
Li Maccioni San Teodoro (LMS)
Libera Università Carlo Cattaneo (LIUC)
Libera Università di Lingue e Comunicazione (IULM)
Libera Università Mediterranea di Bari (LUM)
Liberi Nantes ASD
Libertas Calcio Palese
Libertas Castel San Pietro ASD
Licata Associazione Calcio
Liceo Cannizzaro
Liceo Classico Benedetto Da Norcia
Liceo Scientifico Sportivo Archimedo Pacinotti
Liceo Scientifico T. Taramelli
Lido di Ostia
Limite e Capraia A.S.D. U.S.
Linea Verde
Link Campus University
Little Club Genoa Mora
LO Picchio Somaglia
Loco Chico
Locri FC
Loghi Calcio
Lokomotiv Cerquetta
Lokomotiv Saronno
Lokomotiv Trivignano A.S.D.
Lokomotiv Vodka
Lokron Calcio
Lollo Caffè Napoli
Lollo Caffé Napoli Calcio a 5
Lombardia 1 S.R.L.S.D.
Longobarda Calcio A 5
Longobarda Calcio Cislago
Longobarda Cotronei
Lonigo 1988
Lorenzo Rosetti Soccer Academy (LR23)
Los Banditos
Los Barbaro
Los Bulldogs
Los Cuervos
Los Del Campo FC
Los Pacha FC
Los Peloteros
Lovers FC 1997
Lovers Palazzolo
LSD Only Over
Lucania Team
Luesi Original
Lugo Calcio Stuoie A.S.D.
Luino Calcio Foot-Ball Club
Luoghi Roma Atletico Acilia Futsal
Lupa Ostiantica
Lupa Piacenza S.s.d.r.l.
Luparense Calcio A5
Lupe Calcio
LuxoryBoca C5
LVF Soccer
M
M&C Servizi E Sicurezza
M.D.A. Scuola Calcio
M.D.S. Madonna Di Sotto
M8 Spoleto A.S.D.
Mabota ASA
Macchessegrullo FC
Macomer 2000 Calcio
Madelas ASD
Maestrelli Calcio A
Magione C5
Maglia FC
Maglie Calcio
Mai Lab Calcio
Mairano Lodi
Make Pizza Calcio
Malalbergo FC 2011 A.S.D.
Malba Football Club
Maldita F.C.
Malnatese Calcio
Malvito Calcio
Mama Futsal San Marzano
Mama Park Mesagne
Mambo F.C.
Mamma Africa
Mandolossa Calcio
Manoppello Arabona Calcio
Mantova 1911 Società Sportiva Dilettantistica S.r.l.
Maracana Bar la Rossa
Maran Spoleto
Maran-Nursia Calcio
Maratona del Calcio
Marca Trevigiana Calcio
Marche Calcio
Marco Ferrante Soccer School
Mari FC
Marino Calcio 1926
Marino Soccer Academy
Maritime Futsal Augusta
Marmo Platano
Marygen Hotspurs
Mascalzone Ciociaro Calcio
Masone A.S.D.
Masterchef United 2019
Masterpro Calcio
Mater Ecclesiae (Vatikan)
Mattia Tour Operator SRL
MBR Team
MCL Montevarchi
MDM San Martino Calcio A5
Meda F.B.C.
Medaglie Calcio
Medici Cosenza Calcio F.C.
Medicina Calcio
Medifer Ruisi F.C.
Medwork Arzergrande C5
Melardot F.C. 1986
Meletolese FC 1969 A.S.D.
Melitese Polisportiva 1974
Melito Calcio
Mellaredo A.S.D.
Meneghina Calcio
Mens Sana 1871 Siena
Mentoring Calcio
Merce Rara FC
Messina Futsal Accademy
Messina Sud
Mestrina FC 1929
Metronotte Piacenza Calcio
Mezza Carolina
Mezzapunta Capri
Mezzate FC
Mezzi Artisti Football Club
MGM Calcio Lesmo ASD
Micio United A.S.D.
Midland Global Sport
Miglionico Calcio
Migliori Frasi Sul Calcio
Mignottingham Forest
Mika Male
Mika Male La Spezia
Miky & Genny Calcio
Milan Calcio A5
Milan Club US Parmense
Milano Calcio City
Milano City F.C.
Milano Football Academy SSD A.R.L.
Millwall Calcio A 5
Minerbe 1934 A.S.D..
Minions F.C
Mirafiori Vecchio Legno
Misericordia Buti
Misterbianco Calcio
Modena Calcio a 5
Modena Football Club 2018 SSD
Modena Forense
Modigliana Calcio
Moie Vallesina ASD
Mojito FC
Molazzana USD
Monaco Consulenze FC
MondoRolandoStyle
Mons Prochyta Calcio
Mons Taurus Calcio
Monselicense Calcio
Monta' Calcio U.I.S.P
Monte Montespaccato
Montecalvoli Calcio
Montecatini Calcio 1920
Montecchio F. C.
Montefalco F.C.
Montefiorino Montefiorino
Montegranaro Provincia Fermana
Montegrappa FC
Montefiridolfi Associazione
Monteponi Iglesias Calcio
Monterosi Tuscia FC
Monterosso United
Montesacro 2008
Montesilvano Colle Calcio
Morbegno Calcio 1908
Moto & Bici Pronestì Calcio
Moto Charlie/Unione (MCH)
Motori Immobili
Movida C7
Mozzate Calcio 1923
MPM Marcellini
MS Innichen
MS Obermais
MS Olang
MS RÖD Bruneck
MS Stifter
MSG Campano
MSP Sardegna C7
MSP Verona
Mt Neg
Mucchio Selvaggio
Mugen FC
Mulinu Becciu
Mumbo Jumbo Calcio a 5
Murese Calcio
Musei Vaticani
N
N&M Futsal
N.S. Pro Cosenza Calcio
N.T.T. Teste
Na Boys Posillipo
Nacional de Lagoa de Baixo
Namaste Calcio
Nana Gulino Academy
Naples American High School
Napoli BS
Napoli Calcetto Scuola Calcio a 5
Napoli Futsal Calcio
Napoli School
National Football Academy (NFA)
NATO Youth Football Academy
Natural Break
Nausicaa Calcio a 5
Nautica Gentili
Nazareth FC
NDS Palermo
Nereo Calcio
Nereto Calcio 1914
Neri Calcio
New Cappuccino
New Europe
New Football Academy Bari
New MaryRosy
New Sorbolo Mezzani
New Taranto Calcio
New Team Varzi
New Team Villa Fiore
NFC Orlandina
NGS ASD Telusiano Calcio
NGS Paulese
Nick Calcio Bari
Nievole Calcio
Nike Torino Club
Nissa FC
Nissa Five
Nizza Calcio
NK Kras Repin A.S.D.
Nobel Boys Calcio
Noceto Calcio
Noci Azzurri 2006
Nogomet Kriz Gurenci
Noi Calcio Signoressa A.S.D.
Nojar F.C.
Nonantola Calcio
Norbio Futsal
North American Martyrs ( North American College, Vatikan)
Novara FC
Novegro Primo
Noventa Calcio
NSD Promosport
Nucleo Storico
Nuova AC Mantova
Nuova Accademia di Belle Arti (NABA)
Nuova Amatese Calcio A.S.D.
Nuova Amici Terpi
Nuova Associazione Calcio Curtatone (N.A.C.)
Nuova Grosseto Barbanella
Nuova Mileto Calcio
Nuova Polisportiva Libertas Sacile
Nuova Polisportiva Orio
Nuova Polisportiva Succivo 1960
Nuova Sirolese ASD Calcio
Nuova Sondrio Calcio S.S.D. a r.l.
Nuova Trezzano
Nuova Trinacria Gela
Nuova Unione Sportiva Codigorese (N.U.S.C.)
Nuova Unione Sportiva Triestina Calcio
Nuova Valcavallina Calcio A.S.D.
Nuova Verolese Calcio
Nuova Villaseta Calcio
Nuovo Arsenale Cartubi
Nuovo Atletico Ferentino
Nuovo Salario F.C.
Nurri Calcio
O
Oasis Frattamaggiore
OC Medaragazzi
ODB Castelletto/B
Olanda Calcio
Olbia Calcio 1905 S.R.L.
Old Fans 74 FC
Old Stars Palermo
Old Stars Sanremo
Old Style ASD
Olgiata U.S.C
Olimpia 2004
Olimpia Chiaiolella
Olimpic Center Bari
Olimpic Serradifalco
Olimpica Corigliano
Olimpica Grugliasco
Olimpique Priolo (OP)
Oltrarno City
Oltregesso Football Team
Oltrepò FBC
Olympia Holiday Merano
Olympia Serafica e Polagno
Olympique Ostuni Warriors
Olympus Scuola Calcio Firenze
OMC Roma
Omegna Calcio 1906 A.S.D.
Ometto Calcio
Ondanomala Tizzano Calcio
Ooredoo FC
Or Albenza Calcio
OR Crugnola
Or.sa. Promosport
Orange County ASD
Orange Futsal Asti
Oratorio Calcio Urgnano
Oratorio Cividate
Oratorio Fiorano ASD
Oratorio Fontana
Oratorio Giovi Rossa
Oratorio Grumello 2004
Oratorio Karol
Oratorio Leinì
Oratorio Medaglia Miracolosa
Oratorio Nazzano
Oratorio S.g.b. De Rossi
Oratorio San Luigi di Biassono
Oratorio San Vito Al Tagliamento
Oratorio Villese Calcio
Oratorio VSM
Ordine Avvocati Pavia
Oregon F.C.
Orlando Calcio a 7
Orsa Iseo Trismoka
Ortona City
Orvietana Calcio s.r.l.
Osaf Calcio Lainate
OSC Gorla Maggiore
OSG Sport Parrocchia San Giuliano
Osimo City F.C.
Osimo Stazione Calcio 1960 ASD
OSL Calcio Sesto San Giovanni
OSL Oratorio Busnago
OSM Veduggio Bianco
Osma Marsciano C5
Osmon Suno
Ospedalieri Calcio Pisa
OSS Mezzana/C
Ostello Centro Sportiva
Osteria del Galletto
Ostra Vetere S.S. Olimpia 1949
Ostuni Sport 1945
Osumia ASD
Outsider ASD
Over the Top
P
P&D Athletic Club
P.G.S. Luce
P3F Potenza
Pa Mabbonath
Pabillonis 97 Monreale
Padel Italia Academy
Padova Football Academy
Padule Calcio
Paganella Calcio
Paganese Calcio 1926
Palermo Calcio a 5
Palermo FC
Palermo Futsal Eightyniners
PALERMO S.R.L. di Totò Schillaci
Palermo Sport Village di Giacomo Tedesco
Palestrina Itop S.S. A R.L.D..
Panarea BS
Panificio Tagliabue S.A.S.
Pantera FC
Panthers Futsal
Paolo Rossi Academy
PapaUte FC
Papu FC
Paris Saint Gesperm
Paris San Gennar C8
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma Football Academy
Parma Kids
Parnassius Sporting Club Sicilia
Parrucchieria Rosy
Partizan Degrado
PastorFrigor Stay
Pastorizia Football Club
Patetico de Madrid
Patetico Madrid C5
Pattada Calcio
Pavia Academy SSD
PBT 1977 Settore Giovanile
PBT Borgo Trento 1977
PCC Pinocchio San Miniato Basso
PCN Cittá Di Norcia
PCS Sanmichelese Sassuolo
PD Iccarense
PD Velo Club Adelfia
PDA Dipendenti Ansaldo
Penta Calcio Cairate
Penta Orte C5
Peperino La Rustica
Perdifumo United
Peroni F.B.
Persicetana Calcio S.r.l.
Perugia Calcio 1905
Pesaro Sport
Pescara C5
Pescara Calcio
Pescara Calcio a5
Pescara Calcio Academy
Pescara City
Pescatori Sportivi
Pescheria Mitrugno
Petaloso-Olanda
Petrarca F.B.C.
Pezzana Calcio
PG Pro Calcio Catania
PG Sporting Pila
PGS Audax Calcio
PGS Club San Paolo
PGS Concordia
PGS Concordia Verona
PGS Corticella
PGS Don Bosco
PGS Don Bosco Gaeta
PGS Don Bosco Genzano
PGS Isola
Pgs Lupiae Lecce A.S.D.
PGS Mario Bettinzoli Calcio
PGS Orsa Parma
PGS Ploaghe 1994
PGS Smile ASD
PGS Universal Villa San Giovanni
PGS Vigor San Cataldo
PGS Villaurea
PGS. Smile Formigine
PH Calcio A.S.D.
Phoenix FC
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Pianeta Calcio
Piazza Armerina Mosaici Calcio
Piazzetta Trementi 2015
Piccole Aquile 1900
Piceno Football Team
Pickers Calcio
Pietrala Croce 73 Calcio a 5
Pietrasanta Calcio 1911 U.S.D.
Pievecella Calcio ASD
Pinerolo Calcio
Pink Floyd Football Club
Pio Bove C7
Pirelli Team
Pisa Football College
Pisa Sporting Club
Pizzeria Ai Cappuccini
Pizzinnos ASD Calcio Macomer
Pizzinnos ASD Scuola Calcio
Plaza FC
PN Nolese R. G. 1946 2001
Poggibonsi Valdelsa 2002
Poiisportiva Monti Cimini
Poiisportiva O.S.G.B. Merate
Pol Dil Pitulum Calcio
Policras Sovicille A.S.D.
Polideportiva Dilettantistica Loreggia
Polideportiva Nuovo Latina Isonzo
Polideportiva Real San Felice a Cancello
Polidisportiva Dilettantistica Atletico Avola
Polis Multietnic
Polisporiva CCD Belpasso Juniores
Polisporiva Club Calcio Dilettanti Belpasso
Polisportiva San Piero a Sieve
Polisportiva 1919 Pro Pellaro
Polisportiva 2000 Calcio A.S.D.
Polisportiva 4 Ville A.C.R.S.D.
Polisportiva 4 Ville APS
Polisportiva A.D. Union BB Vallesusa
Polisportiva A.S.D. Aurora Legnaro
Polisportiva AC Gropparello
Polisportiva Acerrana 1926
Polisportiva Acli San Donato
Polisportiva Acquedolcese
Polisportiva Adriatica
Polisportiva Agora FC
Polisportiva Agrese ASD
Polisportiva Airoldi
Polisportiva Alba Sannio Comprens
Polisportiva Albalonga
Polisportiva Albarè Consolini
Polisportiva Alexina
Polisportiva Alghero
Polisportiva Alpo
Polisportiva Alta Val Trompia (PAVT)
Polisportiva Alto Tordino A.S.D.
Polisportiva Ambrosiana 1978
Polisportiva Ambrosiana Trebaseleghe
Polisportiva AMC 98
Polisportiva Ancora San Francesco ASD
Polisportiva Angolana
Polisportiva Antal Pallavicini USC SI
Polisportiva Aquila
Polisportiva Aquila Sant'Anna
Polisportiva Arci F. Merlino E 8 Marzo
Polisportiva Arenelle
Polisportiva Argelatese A.S.D.
Polisportiva Armistizio
Polisportiva ARS Rovagnate
Polisportiva ASD Agora F.C.
Polisportiva ASD Agora Zonapontina FC
Polisportiva ASD Derby Castrocaroterme TDS
Polisportiva Atletico Chivasso
Polisportiva Atletico Veroli
Polisportiva Audace Baura Ferrara
Polisportiva Aurora ASD Prato
Polisportiva Aurora Calcio
Polisportiva Ausonia Oratorio Don Bosco 1950
Polisportiva Avane
Polisportiva Badia Agnano
Polisportiva Baragiano
Polisportiva Bardia Dorgali
Polisportiva Barzanò
Polisportiva Battifolle
Polisportiva Bellusco
Polisportiva Belvederese ASD
Polisportiva Bergamo Alta
Polisportiva Bernate ASD
Polisportiva Besenello
Polisportiva Bienate Magnago Calcio
Polisportiva Bisaccese
Polisportiva Bissuola Calcio
Polisportiva Bitonto
Polisportiva Bolzano Piani
Polisportiva Bonf Amatori Bonferraro
Polisportiva Borbiago 1983
Polisportiva Borgo San Pancrazio
Polisportiva Borgo Solesta
Polisportiva Bovolenta
Polisportiva Brembate Sopra
Polisportiva Brescello
Polisportiva Bucinese A.S.D. 1930
Polisportiva Budduso
Polisportiva Buonacompra
Polisportiva C.d.G Motta Visconti
Polisportiva Cabanette
Polisportiva Cadelbosco A.S.D.
Polisportiva Calcio Dauna
Polisportiva Calcio Parrrano
Polisportiva Campeginese A.S.D.
Polisportiva Campetra Calcio
Polisportiva Cantalice
Polisportiva Cap & S
Polisportiva Cap Macachi
Polisportiva Cappiano Romaiano 1945
Polisportiva Carassai
Polisportiva Carignano
Polisportiva Carpena Magliano
Polisportiva Casaglia
Polisportiva Case Nuove Calcio
Polisportiva Caselle
Polisportiva Caselle Landi
Polisportiva Casnatese
Polisportiva Castel del Monte
Polisportiva Castellarano Calcio
Polisportiva Castello di Brianza
Polisportiva Castelnovese A.D.
Polisportiva Castelverde Calcio
Polisportiva Castelverde Centro Sportivo Claudio Rosone
Polisportiva Castelverde Roma
Polisportiva Catania 1980
Polisportiva Cecchina AlPa Calcio
Polisportiva Cedegolo
Polisportiva Cei ASD C.
Polisportiva Celadina
Polisportiva Celle Ligure
Polisportiva Celle Riviera Calcio
Polisportiva Ceretolese
Polisportiva Certaldo
Polisportiva Cervarezza
Polisportiva Chaminade
Polisportiva Chianti Nord
Polisportiva Chiesanuova Sportiva Dilettantistica
Polisportiva Chiuduno
Polisportiva Ciliverghe Mazzano ASD
Polisportiva Circolo Giovanile Bresso
Polisportiva Cittanova
Polisportiva Città di Mirano
Polisportiva Città Di Paliano
Polisportiva Civitas Tempio
Polisportiva Colli di Luni
Polisportiva Colverde
Polisportiva Comunale Lestizza
Polisportiva Coop Consumatori Nordest Parma
Polisportiva Coreglia Calcio
Polisportiva Corignano
Polisportiva Coronella
Polisportiva Corrasi Junior Oliena
Polisportiva Csi Stella
Polisportiva De Rossi
Polisportiva Dilettante Comiso
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Amc 98
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Atletico Qmc
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Baranzatese 1948
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Belfiorese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Bettolle
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Bolognetta
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Borzanese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Sicilia
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Calcio Soleto
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Caldari
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Campitello
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Carobbio degli Angeli
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Casalbuttano
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Casalgrandese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Casolese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cassina Nuova
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cavezzo
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cella
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Centro Giano
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cimiano
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Città di Mistretta
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Città di Petralia Sottana
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Città di Segrate
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Cittá di Campofelice di Roccella
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Colleatterrato
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Crespo Calcio 2009
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Decontra Scafa
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Ficarolese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Gualtierese 1965
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Invicta Amagione
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Ischia Di Castro
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Juventina Covo
Polisportiva Dilettantistica La Contea
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Latina Scalo Cimil
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Lentigione Calcio
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Lizzano 1996
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Madonna Alta Perugia
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Massese Caselle 2000
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Nuova Città di Caccamo
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olimpia Stadio
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olimpic Sarteano
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Olympic Rossanese 1909
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Pellarese 2000
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Penna
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Pieve 010
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Posada
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Real Campofelice
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Roccasecca Dei Volsci
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Sacra Famiglia
Polisportiva Dilettantistica San Marzano 2009
Polisportiva Dilettantistica San Vittore
Polisportiva Dilettantistica SanPrecario
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Santa Rita
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Scandicci 1908
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Selva Candida
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Stella Rossa Castelfranco
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Terracina Calcio
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Torremaggiore
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Torrese 1974
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Tuscia Foglianese
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Velo Club Adelfia
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Vicarius Apricena
Polisportiva Dilettantistica Vismara 2008
Polisportiva Don Bosco Guspini 1983
Polisportiva Dop. Riuniti
Polisportiva Dora Torino
Polisportiva Due Mari
Polisportiva Due Principati
Polisportiva Due Stelle A.S.D.
Polisportiva Elmas 2010
Polisportiva Endas Manlio Monti Calcio 1975
Polisportiva Feldi
Polisportiva Feldi Eboli
Polisportiva Fenegró Calcio
Polisportiva Fermignanese
Polisportiva Ferrini
Polisportiva Firenze Ovest
Polisportiva Fiuminata
Polisportiva Five
Polisportiva Foppenico
Polisportiva Fornace Zarattini A.S.D.
Polisportiva Fornaci 1978 CF
Polisportiva Forsempronese
Polisportiva Fortitudo
Polisportiva Franciacorta Calcio
Polisportiva Frassati Ozieri
Polisportiva Frontonese
Polisportiva Frugarolo X Five
Polisportiva Fulgor Sesto Oratorio San Giovanni Battista
Polisportiva Fulgur Tuscania
Polisportiva Funo
Polisportiva Funo Pattinaggio
Polisportiva Futura
Polisportiva Futura Dosolo
Polisportiva Gabiano
Polisportiva Gaeta 1931
Polisportiva Gagarin Teramo
Polisportiva Gaggio
Polisportiva Gagliarda
Polisportiva Galileo 1964 Reggio Emilia
Polisportiva Galileo Giovolley A.S.D.
Polisportiva Gardonese ASD
Polisportiva Garino
Polisportiva Garzella Marinese U.S.D.
Polisportiva Gaviese
Polisportiva Gdc Ponte Di Nona
Polisportiva Gennargentu Desulo
Polisportiva Giampaoli A.S.D.
Polisportiva Gianola ASD
Polisportiva Ginestra Fiorentina A.S.D.
Polisportiva Gino Nasi
Polisportiva Giovanile Salesiana Don Bosco di Perugia
Polisportiva Giovanile Salesiana Smile (PGS)
Polisportiva Giovanni Castello Calcio
Polisportiva Giovanni Masi
Polisportiva Giovanni Salerno
Polisportiva Girasole Carbonia
Polisportiva Giussaghese
Polisportiva Gorlago ASD
Polisportiva Grottese ASD
Polisportiva GS Boara Pisani
Polisportiva Gubbio
Polisportiva Idolo
Polisportiva Indomita 21 Treviso
Polisportiva Intercomunale Centrolago
Polisportiva Isola Di Fano
Polisportiva Ittiri
Polisportiva Junior Campomaggio Collescipoli
Polisportiva Junior Coriano A.D.
Polisportiva Junior Matelica
Polisportiva Juvenilia Imola
Polisportiva Juventina
Polisportiva K2 Caselle
Polisportiva L'Arena Montecchio
Polisportiva La Saetta
Polisportiva Laghese
Polisportiva Laigueglia
Polisportiva Lascari
Polisportiva Latronico Terme
Polisportiva Libertas Ambrosiana Calcio
Polisportiva Libertas Antignano
Polisportiva Libertas Barumini 1960
Polisportiva Libertas Casiratese
Polisportiva Libertas Marsala
Polisportiva Libertas Montescaglioso
Polisportiva Lombardio Uno
Polisportiva Luco ASD
Polisportiva Lyons Quarto A.S.D.
Polisportiva M.A.S. Avellino
Polisportiva Madignanese
Polisportiva Madonna Alta ASD
Polisportiva Mafalda
Polisportiva Magica
Polisportiva Mamertina
Polisportiva Margine Coperta
Polisportiva Masi Pattinaggio
Polisportiva Massa Lubrense
Polisportiva Mazzola
Polisportiva Mendicino 1969
Polisportiva Migliarino A.S.D.
Polisportiva Molinello Calcio A.S.D.
Polisportiva Moliterno
Polisportiva Montalbo Calcio
Polisportiva Montà
Polisportiva Monteprandone
Polisportiva Monterosso
Polisportiva Monterotondo-Lupa
Polisportiva Monteveglio
Polisportiva Mottinello Nuovo
Polisportiva Mufara Polizzi Calcio ASD
Polisportiva Naldi
Polisportiva Neviano
Polisportiva Nonantola Calcio
Polisportiva Nuova Lunghezza
Polisportiva Nuova Pro Nissa
Polisportiva O.S.D.S. ASD
Polisportiva Olimpia Arbus
Polisportiva Olimpia Juventu Falconara
Polisportiva Olimpia Mosciano (P.O.M.)
Polisportiva Olimpia Pontecrencano
Polisportiva Oltrefersina
Polisportiva Olympia
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
Polisportiva Olympia Cittadella ASD
Polisportiva Opicina
Polisportiva OR.PA.S.
Polisportiva Orani Calcio
Polisportiva Oratoriana San Luigi
Polisportiva Oratorio Bulciago
Polisportiva Oratorio Livraga
Polisportiva Oratorio Perego
Polisportiva Oratorio San Francesco Cesate
Polisportiva Oratorio Stezzano
Polisportiva Oreste Angotti
Polisportiva Orrolese
Polisportiva Ovodda
Polisportiva Ozzanese
Polisportiva Parrocchiale Santa Croce A.S.D.
Polisportiva Passoscuro C5
Polisportiva Patavina Polverar
Polisportiva Pedemonte 95
Polisportiva Piana Del Cavaliere
Polisportiva Pianello
Polisportiva Pieve San Floriano
Polisportiva Pistrino
Polisportiva Polesiana
Polisportiva Polimnia Calcio
Polisportiva Ponte VSM
Polisportiva Ponte Zanano (PPZ)
Polisportiva Ponza AD
Polisportiva Pozzetto
Polisportiva Pradalunghese
Polisportiva Prato 2000
Polisportiva Pratovecchio Stia
Polisportiva Prevalle
Polisportiva Promosport Barcellona FC
Polisportiva Puglianello
Polisportiva Puri e Forti (Nuoro)
Polisportiva Quaderni
Polisportiva Quarantolese
Polisportiva Ragnola Calcio
Polisportiva Ravarino
Polisportiva Real Cerretese
Polisportiva Reno
Polisportiva Reno Centese ASD
Polisportiva Rivese
Polisportiva Robur 1908 A.S.D.
Polisportiva Robur Thiene
Polisportiva Rocca di Papa Calcio a 5
Polisportiva Roccaravindola
Polisportiva Rocchese
Polisportiva Rofrano
Polisportiva Rosegaferro
Polisportiva Roteglia A.S.D.
Polisportiva Rovinata
Polisportiva Ruinas 81
Polisportiva Rumagna
Polisportiva S.S. Martiri
Polisportiva Sabbionese A.S.D.
Polisportiva Salandra
Polisportiva Salento Santa Rosa
Polisportiva Salicetese
Polisportiva Sammarco
Polisportiva San Biagio
Polisportiva San Faustino
Polisportiva San Filippo
Polisportiva San GerardoCorato
Polisportiva San Giacomo
Polisportiva San Giulio Barlassina
Polisportiva San Giuseppe
Polisportiva San Luigi Lazzate (PSL)
Polisportiva San Martino Brezza
Polisportiva San Michele
Polisportiva San Piero San Piero a Sieve
Polisportiva San Pio X
Polisportiva San Pio X San Pio X Rovigo
Polisportiva San Precario
Polisportiva San Remo 72
Polisportiva San Stefano Zimella
Polisportiva Sanges A.S.D.
Polisportiva Sant Andrea 2014 ASD
Polisportiva Sant'Adele
Polisportiva Sant'Agata ASD
Polisportiva Santa Maria
Polisportiva Santa Maria Cilento
Polisportiva Santa Veneranda
Polisportiva Sarginesco
Polisportiva Savio Calcio A.S.D.
Polisportiva Saxa Flaminia Labaro
Polisportiva Scintilla Pisa Est
Polisportiva Senorbì
Polisportiva Sesto Imolese
Polisportiva Sestu
Polisportiva Siena Nord
Polisportiva Siestese
Polisportiva Silanus Calcio
Polisportiva Siligo
Polisportiva Siliqua
Polisportiva Sirtorese
Polisportiva Sonnino
Polisportiva Spontricciolo
Polisportiva Sport School ASD
Polisportiva Sport Village Collefiorito
Polisportiva Sporting Club Maranola
Polisportiva Sporting Emilia Poggese
Polisportiva Sporting Mondragone
Polisportiva Sporting Ordona
Polisportiva Stella Alpina Scuola Calcio
Polisportiva Stella Azzurra
Polisportiva Stella Polare
Polisportiva Stella Rossa Casal Borsetti
Polisportiva Stientese ASD
Polisportiva Strettura
Polisportiva Supramonte Orgosolo
Polisportiva Taloro Gavoi
Polisportiva Team San Lorenzo P. A.S.D.
Polisportiva Teoreo Montoro
Polisportiva Terre Matildiche
Polisportiva Thiesi
Polisportiva Tiria 2009
Polisportiva Torella Dei Lombardi
Polisportiva Torrazzo Malagnino
Polisportiva Traghetto
Polisportiva Triei Calcio
Polisportiva Trinacria Enna
Polisportiva Triuggese
Polisportiva U.S. Affrico
Polisportiva Unione Nebroidea
Polisportiva Val d'Aveto
Polisportiva Val di Sangro s.r.l.
Polisportiva Valentino Mazzola
Polisportiva Valledoria
Polisportiva Valmadrera C. G.
Polisportiva Valmalenco
Polisportiva Velo Club Adelfia
Polisportiva Verano Carate
Polisportiva Vestina San Demetrio
Polisportiva Victor A.S.D.
Polisportiva Victoria
Polisportiva Viggiano Calcio
Polisportiva Villa (PV)
Polisportiva Villabate
Polisportiva Villamassargia
Polisportiva Villese 1972
Polisportiva Virtus Andria
Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco Emilia Calcio
Polisportiva Virtus Correggio SCSD
Polisportiva Virtus Matino
Polisportiva Virtus Teramo
Polisportiva XII Morelli A.S.D.
Polisportiva Zogno '98 Valle Brembana
Polisportiva Zola
Polispostiva Sant'Anna
Politecnico di Milano
Polivalente San Damaso
Polosportiva Bulgarnò Benzi Frutta
Polosportiva San Lorenzo
Ponente United
Ponte Crepaldo E Nuova Marina SC
Pontificia Università Gregoriana (Vatikan)
Pontificia Università Lateranense
Pontificio Collegio Pio Brasiliano (Vatikan)
Pontificio Collegio Spagnolo
Pontificio Collegio Urbano (Vatikan)
Pontificio Seminario Gallico (Vatikan)
Pontificum Collegium Civitatum Foederatarum Americae Septemtrionalis
Pontoglio Calcio ASD
Pool Laives Leifers
Porcogallo FC
Pordenone Calcio S.r.l.
Porta Maggiore Calcio
Portieri Si Diventa
Porto Corallo
Porto Corallo Villaputzu
Portogruaro Calcio A.S.D.
Posl Paderno Dugnano
Potenza Calcio S.r.l.
PP Aquila Calcio
Prata Calcio F.g. A.S.D.
Praticare Calcio
Prato C5
Prato Calcio a 5
Prato Nord ASD
Prato Rinaldo
Preziosissimo Sangue Scuola Calcio
Priverno Calcio
Pro Calcio Academy
Pro Calcio Afragolese
Pro Calcio Fondi
Pro Calcio School Lorenzo Mambrini
Pro Calcio Soccer School
Pro Calcio Studentesca Rieti
Pro Calcio Tq 90
Pro Cittiglio FC
Pro Cori Calcio
Pro Desenzano SCSD
Pro Ferrera
Pro Loco Castione
Pro Loco Felino
Pro Loco Pescincanna
Pro Loco Reda
Pro Nissa Futsal
Pro Novara 2021
Pro Olgiate Asd
Pro Patria Calcio
Pro Patria et Libertate Calcio Busto Arsizio
Pro Pellaro 1919 Soccer Lab
Pro Recco Calcio
Pro Scafatese Calcio A.S.D.
Pro Sesto 1913 S.r.l.
Pro Sett Eureka
Pro Victoria Todi
Prodeco Calcio Montebelluna
Profumeria Duomo/Pizzeria Caravelle
Progetto Academy F.C.
Progetto Ads Milano
Progetto Calcio Sant Elia
Progetto Calcio Sassuolo
Progetto Catanzaro Academy
Progetto DNA Calcio
Progetto InterSchool
Progetto Montagna
Promo Sport Team
Protaccolese Calcio 2011
PSD Insieme Ausonia
PSF Sant'Elena
PSG Don Bosco Perugia
PSG Potenza Picena
PSG San Giovannese
PSJ
PSM Rapallo
PSV Calcio a 5
PSV Endovena
PSV Vigoreal
Pulcini Cartubi
Pulliganz Calcio
Pustal Beach Ram
PV AGRA
Q
Q.A.N.L.
Quadrifoglio Football Club
Quartiere Cinque Continenti A.S.D.
Quattro Castella Re A.S.D.
Quiliano Calcio A.S.D.
Quilmes FC
R
Racing Sant'Andrea
Racket Iveco
Raduno Calcio
Raja Casablanca Cesena
Rangers FC
Rapid Viadana
Rapolla Soccer
Rappresentativa Bambino Gesù Hospital (OPBG)
Rastignano Rosso
Rat Race
Ravenna Football Club 1913 S.S.D.
Rayo Quercetano
Rayo Vallecano
RC Deportivo La Pruña
RCSD San Polo Calcio
RD Internapoli Kennedy
RDG San Michele
Re:pulse
Real 091 PA
Real Adelfia
Real Affori
Real Arese F.C.
Real Arese O.F.C.
Real Asdebba
Real Atletico Torbellamonaca
Real Basiago
Real Belvedere Siracusa Calcio
Real Besana Lesmo
Real Bobbiate
Real Bongi
Real Borgo 2020
Real Bovolone
Real Boys Maddaloni
Real Brazzers
Real Campos
Real Capistrello ASD
Real Carpineto Sinello
Real Casal Bruciato
Real Casalecchio SSD ARL
Real Cava Frattocchie 78
Real Cefalù
Real Cerveza
Real Chiuduno
Real Cinisello
Real Club Deportivo La Prugna
Real Cocciula
Real Colosseum Roma
Real Comtec
Real Corigliano
Real Coverciano C5
Real Cupello
Real Dem 1996
Real Diablossimius
Real Dondolese
Real Ebolitana
Real Eligio Cecchini
Real Estense 05
Real Fieschi A.S.D.
Real Florida 2012
Real Follonica
Real Frattaminore
Real Frosinone
Real Fucecchio
Real Futsal Fracta
Real Gebbione
Real Ghedi
Real Ginestra
Real Giove Giano
Real Giulianova S.S.D.
Real Guardiagrele C5
Real Guà
Real Irsina
Real Isola
Real Jonadi Giovani
Real Lanciano
Real Le Alte
Real Lecce 2015
Real Liscione
Real Livorno
Real Madrigal
Real Madrink
Real Magenta
Real Magiada
Real Marcianise Calcio
Real Marconi
Real Martina
Real Marud
Real Massenzatico 08
Real Mentescarsi
Real Merano
Real Merano C5
Real Messercola Cervino
Real Miami FC
Real Misano F.C.D.
Real Mondovì
Real Montignoso
Real Montone
Real Mortilla
Real Mydrink
Real Nachos
Real Padule A.S.D.
Real Panigal
Real Pantanaccio Boys
Real Poseidon
Real Quarrata Calcio
Real Rieti Calcio a 5
Real Rocca d´Evandro
Real Roges Calcio
Real Rometta
Real San Antonio Calcio
Real San Costanzo
Real San Filippo
Real San Giovanni
Real Savoia
Real Scandiano
Real Sella FC
Real Sersale
Real Sito Caserta
Real Soccer Crociati
Real Soccer Lamezia
Real Soccer Leverano
Real Spigno
Real Star Benevento
Real Statte
Real Taranto 2 Soccer 1996
Real Taurianova
Real Termoli
Real Tolmezzo
Real Torremaggiore Calcio
Real Trentinara
Real Trepuzzi
Real Tuscolano Club
Real Vallone Panelli (RUP)
Real Velletri Football Club
Real Vercellese
Real Vicenza International
Real Virtus
Real Volla A.S.D.
Real Zapponeta
Recreativo Apparizione
Recreativo Live
Recreativo Milena
Red Black Academy
Red Bull Crotone
Red Devils
Red Devils Xv
Red Dogs
Red Lock
Red Stone ASD
Reda Calcio 1960
Redemptoris Mater (Vatikan)
RedSoccerRoma
Reggina Calcio a 8
Reggio Beach Games
Reggio Emilia Calcio a 5
Reggio FC
Reggiolo Calcio
Reginella Soccer Club
Remanzacco Calcio
Renato Curi Angolana
Rende Calcio 1968 S.R.L.
Resana Csm 2010
Rete Civica Città di Porto Sant'Elpidio
Rev P5 Palermo
Revolution Vermont FC
Rhibo Fossano C5
Riano Soccer
Riese SCR
Riese Vallà Calcio G.S.D.
Rifredi 2000 Calcio A.S.D.
Rifugiati Football Club
Rignanese Calcio
Rimini Football Club 1912
Rinascita Refugees
Rinascita US Vico
Rio di Pusteria
RIP Lomello
Ristopiù Garino
Ristorante Da L'Orco Misericordia
RIV N° Tabaccheriashop.it
Rivarolo Ligure U.S.
Rivasamba HCA S.C.D.
Rivazzurra Calcio SRL
River Casale 65
River Pieve
River Plate 2005
Riviera Berica A.S.D.
Riviera Ponte Dasso
RM Bella Farnia
Ro Team 2021
Robegano Salzano Calcio C5
Roccapepe FC 2013
Rocco Siffredi Academy
Roero Calcio
Rogério de Lauria Calcio
Roma 1927 ASD
Roma Calcio A 8
Roma Calcio Balilla
Roma Heat
Roma Sport and Fun A.S.D.
Roma Team Sport
Roma Torrino Futsal
Romanese Calcio
Romulea Autistic Football Club
Rosario Calcio
Rossanese ASD
RS Costruzioni Pizza Piu
RSP Real San Paolo Calcio
Rubio Style
Ruffano Calcio
Ruffini Calcio
Runners Bergamo
S
S.B.N. Costruzioni S.p.A.
S.p.A. L.R. Vicenza
S.P.A.S. Staffoli A.S.D.
S.r.l. Vecomp Virtus Verona
SA Castellamonte A.S.D.
Sadali Calcio
Saint George United
Saint Joseph Copertino
Sala Giochi SGS
Salesiani Arese
Salvatore Campilongo Academy
Samber 84
Samma ASD Cusano
Samma Cusano Milanino
Sampi Bulls
San Biagio Monza 1995
San Carlo Milano ASD
San Damaso Calcio 1947
San Damiano Calcio
San Domenico Savio Calcio
San Fortunato Bassano A.C.D.
San Francesco Cesate Blu
San Frediano Calcio ASD
San Giorgio Calcio 2017
San Giorgio Molteno Brongio
San Giovanni Bosco Oratorio Zogno Forever
San Giovanni Calcio a 5
San Giovanni Gemini Calcio
San Giovanni Teatino Calcio (SGT)
San Gottardo Scuola Calcio
San Lorenzo Amatori
San Lorenzo Padova Calcio
San Luigi Concorezzo OMCC
San Luigi Cormano Granata
San Luigi Lazzate
San Macario Calcio
San Marco Juventina FC
San Marino Football Club
San Martino Calcio 511
San Martino Calcio a 5
San Martino Saonara
San Orso 1980 ASD
San Paolo AP
San Paolo Calcio
San Paolo Calcio Padova
San Paolo Team
San Pellegrino Foscatograd
San Pietro Team
San Rocco Puzzi
San Romano
San Secondo A.S.D 1917
San Vito Blu Calcio
San Zeno Verona 1919
Sanctus Arnoldus Brasserie – Miane
Sandro Academy
Sangiovannese 1980
Sansa Football Club
Sant'Alberto Calcio
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano Calcio
Sant'Anna Al Trivio
Sant'Erminio Montebagnolo
Sant'Onofrio Football Club
Santa Croce A.S.D.
Santa Maria di Palasvera
Santamaria Potenza
Santenese U.P.D.
Santo Legno 2020
Santos FC
Sapienza Università di Roma
Sapri Calcio
Sardinia Futsal
Saronno Robur Polisportiva
SAS Casarsa
SAS Casarsa Calcio
Sas Sporting Club
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Sassinoro Football Club
SASV Glurns
Sauro Calcio
Savio Calcio ASD
Savoia Marchetti Sesto Calende
Savona FBC
Savorgnanese Povoletto
SB Nardò
Sbronzing Lisbona
SC Acciafica
SC Albatros
SC Altopolesine
SC Amici di Mugnano
SC Antoniana
SC Arsenal
SC Atletico Lucca
SC Caronnese A.S.D.
SC Cenaia 1969
SC Corinthians Ancona
SC Domus Bresso
SC Due Ponti Calcio
SC E'Remanuele
SC Firenze Sud
SC Folgore Mirandola
SC Intim Helen e Telgate Palazzolo
SC Junior Nunzio Marino
SC Juvenilia Fiammamonza
SC Juvenilia Monza
SC La Torre Cenaia
SC Mazarese. 2
SC Meran
SC Mezzani
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD
SC Monticchio Potenza
SC Nuova Bedosti A.S.D.
SC Pallanuoto Acicastello
SC Passeier Fußball
SC Paternicum
SC Pietragalla
SC Plose
SC Polisportiva Nikè
SC Pontirolese 1966 A.S.D.
SC Potenza
SC Pro Marsala
SC Rinascita Campagna Verde
SC Robur Sennori
SC Rosengard United
SC Roto
SC Rovellasca 1910 Victor Bregnanese
SC San Gennaro SRL
SC San Pancrazio
SC San Severino
SC Sant'Orso Fano 1989
SC Soccer Borghetto
SC Soncino
SC Stefanese Calcio
SC Terra di Lavoro Marcianise
SC Torpedo Rieti 1982
SC Trestina ASD
SC Val Passiria
SC Varallo
SC Vercellese 1926
SC Verdenero
SC Vietri Raito
SC Virtus Mondovi Carassonese
SC' E'Remanuele
Scarabeo CS
Scarioni Calcio
Scarlsberg FC
SCD Acqua e Sapone Calcio a 5
SCD Città di Torre Del Greco
SCD Grifoni 2000
SCD Ligny Trapani 2013
SCD Ligorna 1922
SCD Marsala 1912 S.r.l.s.
SCD Progresso
SCD Real Santo Stefano
SCD Real Terranova
SCD Sporting Ambrogio
Schalke 104
Schola Cantorum Giovanile Calcio Cividate
Scholars Lounge Rome Football Club
School Football Teamsport Millennium
Scienza Degli Alimenti Calcio
Script EA
SCS Dilettantistica Castelverde Calcio
SCSD Atletico Montagna
SCSD Cava United Football Club
SCSD Enna Calcio
SCSD Orsa Iseo
SCSSD A R.L. Zevio 1925
Scuba World A.S.D.
Scuola Calcio a 5 d'Élite Sport Five
Scuola Calcio a 5 Padova
Scuola Calcio A.S.D. Metanauto Lucana
Scuola Calcio AC Lauria
Scuola Calcio Academy Napoli
Scuola Calcio Academy Roccella 2017
Scuola Calcio Accademia Calcio Mesagne
Scuola Calcio Acireale
Scuola Calcio ADG Alfonso Di Giorgio
Scuola Calcio Adriatica Campomarino
Scuola Calcio Adulti Abruzzo
Scuola Calcio Alba Cavese
Scuola Calcio Albuzzano
Scuola Calcio Alda Roma
Scuola Calcio AM 98
Scuola Calcio Amici di Mugnano
Scuola Calcio Anfra
Scuola Calcio Antonio Palluzzi
Scuola Calcio Aquilotti
Scuola Calcio Arci Scampia A.S.D.
Scuola Calcio Arenaccia
Scuola Calcio ASD Cenisia 1919
Scuola Calcio ASD Jolly Club Trullo
Scuola Calcio ASD Kolbe Mario Russo
Scuola Calcio ASD Ludos Alcamo
Scuola Calcio ASD San Pio X
Scuola Calcio ASD Vincenzo Riccio
Scuola Calcio Astisport
Scuola Calcio Astrea
Scuola Calcio Atalanta
Scuola Calcio Athena
Scuola Calcio Atletica Castello
Scuola Calcio Atletico Copertino
Scuola Calcio Atletico Manduria
Scuola Calcio Atletico Noci
Scuola Calcio Averna
Scuola Calcio Azzurri
Scuola Calcio Ėlite Real Cosenza
Scuola Calcio Bernardino Cordova
Scuola Calcio Borgo Nuovo
Scuola Calcio Boys Visciano
Scuola Calcio Bruno Selleri Olbia
Scuola Calcio C.S.P.R. 94
Scuola Calcio Carissimi 2016
Scuola Calcio Casini
Scuola Calcio Castelporziano
Scuola Calcio Catania
Scuola Calcio Cei
Scuola Calcio Centese A.S.D.
Scuola Calcio Centro Giano
Scuola Calcio Cinecittà Bettini
Scuola Calcio Comiso
Scuola Calcio Copertino
Scuola Calcio Corrasi
Scuola Calcio Corsano
Scuola Calcio Country Sport Avellino
Scuola Calcio Croce Verde Viareggio ASD
Scuola Calcio Cspr
Scuola Calcio CSPR94
Scuola Calcio d'Elite Gualdo
Scuola Calcio Daniele Bruno
Scuola Calcio Delfini Rimini
Scuola Calcio della Cuprense
Scuola Calcio Desolati
Scuola Calcio di Cene
Scuola Calcio Digiesse
Scuola Calcio Don Bosco 1963
Scuola Calcio Don Orione Roma Nord
Scuola Calcio Durini Pescara 1989
Scuola Calcio Eagles San Severo
Scuola Calcio Elité
Scuola Calcio Emanuele Belardi
Scuola calcio Endas Monti
Scuola Calcio Energie Pulite Treviso
Scuola Calcio Energy Academy
Scuola Calcio Eossonero
Scuola Calcio Eracle
Scuola Calcio Erice
Scuola Calcio Fair Play
Scuola Calcio FC Enna
Scuola Calcio Federico Dionisi
Scuola Calcio Fenix
Scuola Calcio Fiorentina
Scuola Calcio Fortis Lucchese 1905
Scuola Calcio Francesco Cozza
Scuola Calcio Frignano CE Agorà
Scuola Calcio Frosinone
Scuola Calcio Galilei
Scuola Calcio Garibaldina
Scuola Calcio Geos
Scuola Calcio Gescal
Scuola Calcio Giacomo Tedesco
Scuola Calcio Gigi Riva
Scuola Calcio Giovanile Milazzo
Scuola Calcio Giuseppe Gallozzi Salerno
Scuola Calcio Giuseppe Siri
Scuola Calcio Granata
Scuola Calcio Grottella
Scuola Calcio Guglielmo Gabetto a Orbassano
Scuola Calcio Guidonia 1954
Scuola Calcio Hellas Vulture
Scuola Calcio Hellenika Hellenika
Scuola Calcio Inter Suno F.C.D.
Scuola Calcio Internapoli
Scuola Calcio Italia
Scuola Calcio Juve San Prisco
Scuola Calcio Juventute
Scuola Calcio La Cantera
Scuola Calcio La Meridiana
Scuola Calcio Lanzaro
Scuola Calcio Larino Fucci
Scuola Calcio Liapiave
Scuola Calcio Libertas Capaci
Scuola Calcio Luigi Vitale
Scuola Calcio Luigi Vitale Ternana
Scuola Calcio Luparoma Sezione Ostiantica
Scuola Calcio Macchitella
Scuola Calcio Maria Rosa
Scuola Calcio Marmilla
Scuola Calcio Massimo Perna
Scuola Calcio Materdei
Scuola Calcio Mediterranea
Scuola Calcio Melfi
Scuola Calcio Mentana
Scuola Calcio Milan - Bari
Scuola Calcio Milan - Livorno
Scuola Calcio Milan - Palauno
Scuola Calcio Milan Di Cagno Abbrescia
Scuola Calcio Milan Fortitudo ASD Fabriano
Scuola Calcio Milan Oltreserchio
Scuola Calcio Milan Pistoia
Scuola Calcio Milazzo Academy
Scuola Calcio Millenium Cava
Scuola Calcio Mirabella
Scuola Calcio Monteruscello Calcio
Scuola Calcio Morciano
Scuola Calcio Mussomeli
Scuola Calcio NAGC Battipaglia
Scuola Calcio Napoli Soccer Acerra
Scuola Calcio Olimpia
Scuola Calcio Olimpia Gravina
Scuola Calcio Oratorio di San Paolo Ostiense Roma
Scuola Calcio Panormus
Scuola Calcio Pantanelli
Scuola Calcio Parrocchia Santa Caterina da Siena
Scuola Calcio Petra
Scuola Calcio Piana Del Cavaliere
Scuola Calcio Poli
Scuola Calcio Polisport Nuoro
Scuola Calcio Polisportiva Feldi
Scuola Calcio Ponte dell’Olio
Scuola Calcio Potenza Sport Club
Scuola Calcio Progetto Casalnuovo
Scuola Calcio REAL Bagnara
Scuola Calcio Real Casarea
Scuola Calcio Real Maceratese
Scuola Calcio Real San Marzano
Scuola Calcio Reggio 2000
Scuola Calcio Renzo Lo Piccolo Terrasini
Scuola Calcio Roma 7.0 Academy
Scuola Calcio Roma Nord
Scuola Calcio Rosarnese
Scuola Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio
Scuola Calcio San Faustino (SanFa)
Scuola Calcio San Fruttuoso
Scuola Calcio San Lazzaro
Scuola Calcio San Leucio Acquaviva
Scuola Calcio San Nicola
Scuola Calcio San Salvi
Scuola Calcio Santa Maria Assunta
Scuola Calcio Secondigliano Calcio
Scuola Calcio Segato
Scuola Calcio Segato Viola
Scuola Calcio Serramazzoni
Scuola Calcio Settore Giovanile Marina Picena Porto Sant'Elpidio
Scuola Calcio Sicilia & Accademia Rossonera
Scuola Calcio Spes
Scuola Calcio Spes Casali
Scuola Calcio SSD Tollo 2008
Scuola Calcio Stella Jonica Carosino
Scuola Calcio Striano
Scuola Calcio STS Spazio Talent Soccer
Scuola Calcio Taggia
Scuola Calcio Teamsport Millenium
Scuola Calcio Terzo Tempo
Scuola Calcio Torre Alex
Scuola Calcio Torre Alex Cepagatti
Scuola Calcio Torrione
Scuola Calcio UC Montecchio M - San Vitale 95
Scuola Calcio Val Rendena
Scuola Calcio Val Tordino
Scuola Calcio Valentino Mazzola
Scuola Calcio Valerio Leto
Scuola Calcio Valle del Tevere
Scuola Calcio Valle Telesina
Scuola Calcio Victoria Cross Ortona
Scuola Calcio Vigorina
Scuola Calcio Virtus Goti '97
Scuola Calcio Vis Cittadella
Scuola Calcio Viterbo
Scuola Calcio Young Rieti
Scuola Carlo Poerio
Scuola Ciro Muro
Scuola Dei Leoni
Scuola di Calcio Victor Andria
Scuola di Direzione Aziendale Bocconi School of Management (SDA)
Scuola di Pallavolo Anderlini
Scuola e Sport Varese
Scuola Milan
Scuola Numero Uno
Scuola Oliena Calcio
Scuola Portieri
Scuola Portieri Mr. Luciano Corona
Scuola Rimarrà Chiusa
Scuola Sci Camigliatello
Scuola Sportiva ELIS
Scuole Calcio d'Elite
Scuole Cristiane Calcio
SD CV Calcio Vogogna
SD Made in Sud
SD Vesna Triest
SDC ColicoDerviese
SDL Academy Rezzato
SDS Cinisello
Sedes Sapientiae (Vatikan)
SEF Stamura ASD
SEF Tempio
SEF Tempio Pausania
Segromigno ASD
Seleçao De Los Burros
Selecao Capranica (Vatikan)
Sello Boys
Seminario Romano Maggiore
Senegal Calcio
Senigallia Calcio
Seo Sa Ea Silvia
Serbia Sport
Sered ASD
Sermide Calcio
Servizi Ecologici (S.E.)
Sestoese Calcio a 5
Sestu Scuola Calcio
Set Ferrata Calcio
Settebello Lovers Golf Paradiso
Settore Giovanile Academy
Seven Team
SG Angiulli A.S.D.
SG Barbian/Villanders
SG Cantiere Navale Fratelli Orlando
SG Eggental
SG Fortitudo
SG Latzfons/Verdings
SG Mainaschaff
SG Mühlbach Rodeneck Vals
SG Obervinschgau
SG Profiamma
SG Riffian/Schenna/Tirol (RST)
SG Schlern
SGB Calcio
SGM Basso Molise Associazione Sportiva
SGM Forza e Coraggio Milano
Shadwell F.C.
Sheriff FC Roma
Siamo Alla Frutta
Sibilla Soccer
Sicurezza Calcio
Siena Football Club
Signor Prestito CMB
Silvestrese Calcio a 5
Sindaco di Governo Calcio
Sis Mvl
Sisley Eboli Calcio
Sky Blues
Skyline Cafe Brescia
Slot Village Massalombarda
SLP Cisl Alessandria
SM Panificio Guerrini
SmartGoal Academy
Smedile FC Napoli
Smirra City
Snaip Bologna
SOC San Giovanni Battista
Soccer Academy Cassino Calcio 1924
Soccer Academy M. P.
Soccer Boys
Soccer Futura 2003 Polla
Soccer Montalto C5
Soccer Park 2000 Srl
Soccer SMA
Social Osa
Socièta Calcio Rieti
Socièta Sportiva Rieti
Societa Sportiva Edelweiss Giaveno
Societa Sportiva Resco Reggello
Societa' Sportiva Dilettantistico Valdalpone
Società Calcio Giovanile Agliana
Società Calcio Leffe
Società Calcistica Gela
Società Folgore Mamoiada
Società Ginnastica Gallaratese
Società Polisportiva Acquaviva ASD (S.P.A.)
Società Polisportiva Alessandro Marchionni Fano
Società Polisportiva Monselice
Società Polisportiva San Marco
Società Sportiva Dilettantistica Baracca Lugo
Società Sportiva Dilettantistica San Nicolò Calcio
Società Sportiva Lazio C8
Società Sportiva Longobarda
Società Sportiva Manfedronia Calcio
Società Sportiva MonosPolis Calcio
Società Sportiva Oratorio San Giorgio Limbiate
Società Sportive Bellariva Calcio
Societá Sportiva Scardovari 77
Soddisfauto FC
Sogliano Calcio
Solaris Viserba
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Sole Club
Solo Calcio Sant'Antimo
Solteri San Giorgio ASD
Sona Maddalena Mazza
Sonetti Sporting Club
Sorgane Calcio
SOS Puteolana
Sospirolese Calcio
South Florence Youth
SP Campodoro
SP Helvia Recina 2000
SP Passatempese
SP Piccione
SP Reno Centese A.S.D.
SP Sanfatucchio
SP Tarquinia Calcio 1929
SP Torreglia
Spagna Calcio
SPAL (Società Polisportiva Ars et Labor)
SPAL 1907 Ferrara
Sparta ASD
Sparta Vespolate ASD
Spartak Giardino
Spartak Mooseká
Spartak Mozzo FC
Spartak Telgate
Spartan Boys
SPD Amiternina Scoppito
SPD Audax Rufina
SPD Campodoro Limena
SPD Tharros
Spes Artiglio Scuola Calcio
Spes Mb
Spezia Calcio
Spezzano Sila Calcio a 5
SPG Etschtal
SpG FCO/Algund
SPG Frangart/Girlan/St.Pauls
SPG Laatsch Taufers
SpG Mölten Vöran
SPG Obervinschgau
SPG Rasen/Antholz
Spiga D'Oro
SPM Rosselli
Sport Center Torracchio
Sport Club Alba
Sport Club Palazzolo
Sport Is Life San Donato
Sport Village Collegno
Sport Village Pesaro
Sportdinamic Albavilla
Sportime 3F Forenza
Sporting 2003
Sporting 91
Sporting Accadia
Sporting Arenella Palermo
Sporting Arzano
Sporting Bar Masone Alimentari
Sporting Caivano 94 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica
Sporting Cantera
Sporting Carmine
Sporting Centese ASD Scuola Calcio
Sporting Club Afragola
Sporting Club Arbizzano A.S.D.
Sporting Club Battipaglia
Sporting Club Cassino
Sporting Club Coppa D'Oro
Sporting Club Corigliano (SSC)
Sporting Club GioCami
Sporting Club la Biglia
Sporting Club Lamezia C5
Sporting Club Le Pinete
Sporting Club Leonforte
Sporting Club Marigliano
Sporting Club Morlupo
Sporting Club Nusco
Sporting Club Ostiense
Sporting Club Palestrina
Sporting Club Samantha
Sporting Club San't Ilario
Sporting Club Sant Andrea
Sporting Club Sassuolo
Sporting Club Vallesavio
Sporting da Oscar
Sporting Emilia A.S.D.
Sporting Five Chiampo
Sporting Hornets Roma
Sporting Il Colle
Sporting Isernia
Sporting Kecce
Sporting Massese Romagnano S.S.D.
Sporting Murese 2005
Sporting Ortona
Sporting Pignola (S.P.)
Sporting Pontecorvo
Sporting Qualiano
Sporting San Donato A.S.D.
Sporting San Giacomo
Sporting San Pierino
Sporting Sassari
Sporting Scafati C5
Sporting Scorzè Peseggia
Sporting Trabo
Sporting Tullum
Sporting Uopini ASD
Sporting Vado
Sporting Vittoria Torino
Sportiva Livorno
Sportivo Fondovale
Sports Center David Ancilotto
Spotornese Calcio
SPQR Roma
Spremonese FC
Squadra Ginew
SRL Armando Picchi Calcio
SRL Nuova Fucina
SRL Settore Giovanile Villacidrese Calcio
SS Adriatica Campomarino
SS Alcione
SS Aldeno
SS Arezzo 1923
SS Argentina Arma
SS Audace Cerignola
SS Audace Galluzzo A.S.D.
SS Avis Montecalvo 1995
SS Aymavilles Calcio
SS Baggio Secondo
SS Benacense
SS Benacense 1905 Riva
SS Berchidda Calcio 1946
SS Brembo
SS C.R.P. Pietro Bortolotti
SS Calcio Corridonia
SS Campobasso
SS Casalecchio 1921
SS Castelfiorentino Calcio
SS Castelsenio
SS Chiaravalle
SS Cittadella Vis Modena
SS Colo Cali
SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo Calcio
SS Cortilese A.S.D.
SS Dellese
SS Dresano Calcio
SS Europa '03
SS Excelsior Bergamo
SS Fertilia
SS Flumignano
SS Francesco Di Biagio Terracinese
SS Franco Mola San Francesco Calcio
SS Franco Scarioni 1925
SS Fuscaldo
SS Giarre
SS Giovani Calciatori Cappuccini
SS Giuseppe Siconolfi
SS Immacolata
SS Impavida Vernio
SS Inter Club Parma
SS Juve Stabia S.pA.
SS La Baronia
SS La Lazio Calcio a 8
SS La Veloce Fiumalbo
SS Lauras
SS Lazio Rom
SS Leoncelli
SS Leonzio 1909
SS Lugugnana
SS Madonna di Sotto
SS Mancini Ruggero
SS Manfredonia Calcio 1932
SS Mariner
SS Matelica Calcio 1921 ASD
SS Monopoli 1966
SS Montasola
SS Monte San Giovanni Campano
SS Mortara
SS Napoleonica 1926
SS Oasis Club
SS Ostra
SS Panchina
SS Pappiana A. P. D.
SS Passo Corese 1936
SS PH Calcio A.S.D.
SS Piano San Lazzaro 1948 ASD
SS Pietro E Paolo
SS Pievese
SS Pirati di Sieve
SS Piretto Calcio 02
SS Polesine Camerini
SS Porto Recanati A.S.D.
SS Preturo
SS Quartiere Roma
SS Quinto Orazio Flacco
SS Real Montecchio
SS Real Vicenza
SS Redentore ASD
SS Romulea A.S.D.
SS San Basilio
SS San Giovanni
SS San Mauro Marchesato
SS San Pelino
SS Sangiorgina
SS Savuto Calcio
SS SD Sovodnje Amatori
SS Selci Nardi
SS Sporting Ercolano
SS Stivo
SS Tivoli Calcio 1919
SS Torre Angela
SS Torretta 1967
SS Turris
SS Union Mulazzano
SS Unitas Coccaglio
SS Valdalpone
SS Vermezzo
SS Vesna
SS Victoria Brugnetto
SS Villacidrese Calcio
SS Virtus Asciano
SS Virtus Cesena
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
SS Vittoria Roma 1908
SS Vittoria/Grottarossa
SS Vitulazio
SSC Atletico Porto D'Ascoli
SSC Bari Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
SSC Calderini
SSC Carinola
SSC Dilettantistica Virtus Comeana
SSC Euro Ossigeno Calcio 7
SSC Napoli
SSC Pignataro Calcio
SSC Porto Potenza 1944
SSC Scaligera Sport Club
SSCD Granata 1924
SSD 1937 Milazzo
SSD 65 Futa
SSD A R.L. Città Di Varese
SSD A R.L. Sudest
SSD A.R.L. Acqui F. C.
SSD A.R.L. Atletico Ladispoli
SSD A.R.L. Busca 1920
SSD A.R.L. Calcio Mestrino
SSD A.R.L. Came Dosson C5
SSD A.R.L. Crazy F.C.
SSD A.R.L. Faenza Calcio
SSD A.R.L. Foligno Calcio
SSD A.R.L. Forcoli 1921 Valdera
SSD A.R.L. Gap
SSD A.R.L. Green Project Agency CDM
SSD A.R.L. Italservice Pesaro
SSD A.R.L. Jolly Montemurlo
SSD A.R.L. Mascalucia C5
SSD A.R.L. Mestrino Rubano
SSD A.R.L. Noventana Football Club
SSD A.R.L. Pero
SSD A.R.L. Piovese
SSD A.R.L. Portici 1906
SSD A.R.L. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
SSD A.R.L. S.G. Sporting Club
SSD A.R.L. Sammartinese Next Gen
SSD A.R.L. San Giuseppe Arese Calcio
SSD A.R.L. San Marco Serv. Lorese
SSD A.R.L. Sangiorgese 1922
SSD A.R.L. Sasso Marconi
SSD A.R.L. Sasso Marconi Zola
SSD A.R.L. Seraticense
SSD A.R.L. Sestese Calcio
SSD A.R.L. Thiene 1908
SSD A.R.L. Totti Soccer School
SSD A.R.L. Tritium Calcio 1908
SSD A.R.L. Unione Cadoneghe 1957
SSD A.R.L. Unione La Rocca Altavilla
SSD A.R.L. United Borgoricco Campetra
SSD AC Tre Fontane
SSD Academy Vigontina
SSD Accademia B. V. Real Torino
SSD Accademia Casale
SSD Acqua e Sapone Emmegross
SSD Acquaviva Cerrese
SSD Akragas
SSD Alatri Calcio
SSD Alba Alcamo 1928
SSD Albacynthia
SSD Albalonga
SSD Alberona Calcio
SSD Alessandrino Calcio A.R.L
SSD Antignano Calcio
SSD Aquile Rosanero Caserta
SSD Argentario
SSD Argentina Arma
SSD ARL Centro Schiaffino
SSD ARL F.C. Spinea 1966
SSD ARL Fidentina
SSD ARL Fossano Calcio
SSD ARL Masi Torello Voghiera
SSD ARL Mezzolara
SSD ARL Mm Sarego Academy
SSD ARL Real Formigine
SSD ARL Terme Monticelli
SSD Arlenese
SSD Around Sport S.r.l.
SSD Arpino Calcio
SSD Ascoli Satriano Calcio
SSD Assisi Subasio
SSD Atessa Val di Sangro
SSD Atletica A.V.I.S. Sansepolcro
SSD Atletici Goretti
SSD Atletico 88
SSD Atletico Acilia
SSD Atletico Calcio Roma
SSD Atletico EUR
SSD Atletico Football Club
SSD Atletico Martina
SSD Atletico Martina 2012
SSD Atletico Morena
SSD Atletico Torino
SSD Audace Monopoli
SSD Aurora Seriate 1967
SSD Ausonia 1931
SSD Barco Murialdina
SSD Bargotto Pesaro
SSD Baronia Stampella
SSD Bellariva Virtus
SSD Berra
SSD Bomarzo
SSD Borghetto
SSD Borghetto di Monte San Vito
SSD Borgotaro Calcio
SSD Brindisi Football Club S.r.l.
SSD Calcio Badoere
SSD Calcio Decimoputzu 1961
SSD Calcio Nove Thiene
SSD Calcio Padova 1910 (2015 aufgelöst)
SSD Calcio Pianello Vallesina
SSD Calcio San Donà
SSD Calcio Tuscia
SSD Camaro 1969
SSD Canzano
SSD Carbonera
SSD Cartigliano
SSD Casarano Calcio
SSD Castello
SSD Castelporziano 2012
SSD Catania Futsal Club
SSD Cenisia
SSD Cerqueto Calcio
SSD Certosa
SSD Città di Campobasso
SSD Città di Campobasso
SSD Città Di Isernia San Leucio Roccasicura
SSD Città Di Sestu
SSD Città Di Teramo
SSD Città di Vigevano srl
SSD Civitanovese Calcio
SSD Colleferro Calcio
SSD Colonna Calcio
SSD Condinese
SSD Conero Dribbling Calcio A.R.L.
SSD Correggese Calcio 1948
SSD Crecas
SSD Crociati Noceto
SSD CynthiAlbalonga
SSD Delfini Biancazzurri
SSD Delfini Rimini
SSD Delfini Sport
SSD Domegliara
SSD Dorina
SSD Eclanese
SSD Edelweiss - Lodi 1953
SSD Eretum Monterotondo
SSD Eurotezze
SSD F.C. Chieti 1922
SSD F.C. Tombolo Vigontina San Paolo
SSD Fanano Calcio
SSD FC Messina
SSD FC Trapani 1905
SSD Felsina
SSD Fiesole Calcio
SSD Fight Bulls Corridonia
SSD Football Riano
SSD Fosso Ghiaia
SSD Franciacorta FC
SSD FutbolClub
SSD Futsal Cobá
SSD Futsal Noci 2019
SSD Futura Fornovo Medesano
SSD Fya Riccione
SSD Galcianese
SSD Grottammare 1899 Calcio
SSD Group Città di Castello
SSD Gruppo Cesanolo Affile
SSD Il Ponte Calcio
SSD Imperia
SSD Insieme Formia
SSD Internapoli Città Di Marano
SSD Intrepida 1938
SSD Isola Farnese Calcio
SSD Isola Farnese La Storta
SSD J. R. V. S. Ascoli
SSD Jem's Soccer Academy
SSD Jesi
SSD Junior San Sisto
SSD Juventina Sant´ Andrea
SSD Kennedy J. F.
SSD Komunicando Ikst
SSD Levante Azzurro
SSD Limina Calcio
SSD Lomellina Calcio
SSD Lona Lases
SSD Longobarda
SSD Lucchese Libertas 1905
SSD Luciano Manara
SSD Mapello ARL
SSD Mariglianese
SSD Massafra 1963
SSD Massetana Calcio
SSD Master Divignano
SSD Misano
SSD Montefano Calcio
SSD Monticelli
SSD New Team Ferrara
SSD Nogara Calcio
SSD Odissea 2000 Rossano
SSD Ortona Calcio
SSD Ottavia
SSD PA Capri
SSD Pierantonio 1965
SSD Pinarella Calcio a.r.l.
SSD Pisaurum FC
SSD Po Bandino 1978
SSD Polinago
SSD Polisportiva Etrusca Vetulonia
SSD Polisportiva Garden Srl
SSD Pomezia Calcio 1957
SSD Pomezia Calcio Selva dei Pini
SSD Ponte Buggianese
SSD Porto D'Ascoli
SSD Pozzo Calcio 2014
SSD Priverno Calcio
SSD Pro Lissone
SSD Pro Roma Calcio
SSD Puteolana 1902
SSD Quarto Calcio
SSD R.L. Città Di Acireale 1946
SSD r.l. Latina Calcio 1932
SSD R.L. Rapallo Ruentes 1914
SSD Real S.P.A.L.
SSD Real Vinci
SSD Resco Reggello 1909
SSD RL Calcio Schio
SSD Roma VIII
SSD Rovigo Calcio
SSD Rozzano Calcio Srl
SSD S.C. Brothers Napoli
SSD S.R.L. Calcio Derthona
SSD S.R.L. Rivarolese 1906
SSD Sambo
SSD Sampaolese Calcio
SSD Sampierana Calcio
SSD San Francesco Calcio Quartu
SSD San Lorenzo Lerchi Calcio
SSD San Marcello
SSD San Mauro Marchesato
SSD San Nicolo Calcio Teramo
SSD Sanremese Calcio
SSD Santa Sofia Calcio
SSD Scardovari Calcio
SSD Scintilla 1949
SSD Semprevisa
SSD Serrese
SSD Sesto 2012
SSD Sigma Cagliari
SSD Siracusa Calcio 1924
SSD Soave
SSD Sospirese Calcio
SSD Spoleto Calcio
SSD Sport Five Putignano
SSD Sporting Cesate
SSD Sporting San Giorgio
SSD Sportno Sovodnje
SSD SRL Union Vis
SSD Tarros Sarzanese S.R.L.
SSD Teulada Calcio
SSD Tiferno Lerchi 1919
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919
SSD Top Five
SSD Uisp Gualdo
SSD Union Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina
SSD Unione Calcio Casalese
SSD Unione Sportiva Ancona 1905
SSD United Carpi
SSD United Riccione
SSD Valdagno Vicenza Calcio
SSD Valdalpone Monteforte
SSD Valentano
SSD Varazze 1912 Don Bosco
SSD Verbania Calcio 1959
SSD Vigasio
SSD Villabate
SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 1909 S.r.l..
SSD Virtus Diamante
SSD Virtus Junior Napoli
SSD Virtus Libertas
SSD Virtus Romano 1938
SSD Visport 2000
SSD Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
SSDARL A. T. Calderara Calcio
SSDRL Marignanese Cattolica 1923
SSF Lazio A5
SSP Meran-Untermais
SSS Siena
SSSD ARL United Padova Csa 1924
SSV Brixen
SSV Brunico Bruneck Auswahl
SSV Cadipietra Steinhaus
SSV Calcio A 8
SSV D. Voran Leifers
SSV Mühlwald ASV
SSV Pfalzen
SSV Pichl/Gies
SSV Weinstrasse Süd
St. George's British International School
Stage Portieri Antonio Mirante
Stanga AC Zane 193
Stanga United 2016
Star ASD
Stealers
Steaua 2005
Stella Sestrese
Stok Azzo
Stortenham Calcio
Stroppiana Calcio Los Nimalos
Studio Del Benessere Fisico
Studio Dentistico Pietra Carpina Calcio
Studio Tecnico Castelli
Studio Tecnico Ciurluini
Studio Tecnico RM
Subasio Calcio
Sunmoon Calcio
Supernova Rimini
Supremacy Calcio
Sushi Si Genova
Suzzara F.A.S.D.
SV Albeins
SV Andrian
SV Feldthurns
SV Gargazon Gargazzone Raika
SV Luson-Lusen
SV Prato Allo Stelvio
SV Rina-Welschellen
SV Tramin Fussball
SV Ulten Raiffeisen
SV Villnöß/Teis
SV Vintl
Svalvolati Busseto
Sweet Devils
Sweet Devils Gaeta
T
T.S. Weese Ca8
T.S.C. Lazio
Taktifol Calcio
Tana del Castoro
Tanas Casalotti
Tao FC
Taranto FC 1927
Tasinanta FC
Tau Academy
Taverna Cavalletto
Taverna FC
Taviano Calcio
Tavistock Specials FC
Taxibar FC Codroipo
TD Santa Marinella Calcio a 5
Team A.S. Turbo
Team AFA
Team Assacro
Team Borromeo
Team Campobasso
Team Civitavecchia Calcio
Team Crociati Parma
Team Edilcase
Team Feistino
Team Forense Potenza
Team Fox FC
Team Frascaro
Team Frontiera 70
Team Pulate
Team Roma Futsal
Team Traversetolo
Team Trinetta
Team Union Sigonella
Team Università LUMSA
Tebor 2000
Tecno Impianti FC
Tecno Partenope di Castel Volturno
Tecnolink FC
Telema A.S.D.
Tema Sul Calcio
Tempocasa Easysport
Tenax Torronalba Castelfidardo
Tequilino Boys
Ternana Calcio S.p.A.
Terra Batullani
Terzo Tempo Sport
The Ammers
The Gunners
Tiemme Grangiorgione C5
Tiger Futsal
Tigullio Calcio A 5
Tiki Bolla
Tiki Taka
Tiki Taka - Betacom
Tiki Taka Etjca
Time Calenzano
Tivoli Calcio 1919
Tizzano Val Parma
TLS Team Cavriglia
TNT Prato
To Be Academy Lamezia Terme
To Be Bolgia
Todis Lido
Todos Locos
Tondino 2.0 Calcio
Tonino Boys
Toniolo Milano
Top Africa
Torino 1906 FC
Toro FC
Torre Del Greco FC
Torrenova F.C.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Torreverde Sporting Club
Torva United
Toscana Prato Calcio
Traghetto Molinella
Trastevere Calcio ASD
Tre Fontane S. C. S.
Tre Fontane Sport Village
Tre Pini Calcio ASD (TPC)
Trebisacce Calcio
Trecento Bonavigo
Trento Academy
Tresigallo Calcio
Treviso Academy SSD
Treviso Parma FC
Treviso Sharks
Tricase Calcio
Triestina Calcio
Triestina Futsal
Triola Sport Clinic
Triumvirato Calcio
Trouler Schussler
Tscherms Marling Fussball
Turris 1944
Turris Octava Calcio A 5
Turris Romea Calcio
Turrivalignani Calcio
Tutto Gragnano Calcio FC
U
U Club i Mimmo
U.C. Sampdoria
U.S. Cambiaghese
U.S.C.G. Bellusco Associazione Calcio
U.S.D. Orione Vallette
UB Diavolo Per Capello
UC AlbinoLeffe
UC Appennino Pistoiese Calcio
UC Ardor Busto Arsizio
UC Damioli
UC Diamoli
UC Givova Capri Anacapri
UC Lape Ceregnano
UC Montecchio Maggiore
UC Sinalunghese
UC Solbiatese 1953
UC Solesinese
UC Solivanese
UC Viadana S.S.D. S.R.L.
UC Z. T. L. L. Sinistra Piave
UCD Cuoiopelli
UCD Solesinese
UCD Trebbo 1979
Ude Calcio
Udinese Academy
Udinese Calcio S.p.A.
UESSE Villongo Sarnico
UG Manduria Sport
UISP Bologna
Uisp Siena
UISP Torino
UJD Biccari
ULS Carcarese
Umbertide Tiberis Calcio
Under 133 Elite
Unger Academy
Union 2000 Calcio ASD
Union 91 Pozzuolo
Union Feltre Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
Union Polisportiva Arzilla Santa Maria Dell'Arzilla
Union Riese Spineda Valla R.S.V.
Union Scaligeri Academy
Union Sportivo San Tomio
Union Team Chimera
Union Valle di Usa
Union Vigontina
Union Voltaroncaglia A.S.D.
Unione Calcio A.S.D.
Unione Calcio Bisceglie
Unione Civica Terre del Polesine Zibello
Unione Livorno
Unione Mirano Vetrego (UMV)
Unione Montalbano Calcio ASD
Unione Polisportiva Saint-Christophe ASD
Unione Sportiva Alberoro 1977
Unione Sportiva Amatoriale Poggibonsi (USAP)
Unione Sportiva Ariano Valle Ufita.
Unione Sportiva Dilettantistica Vanzaghelleserme
Unione Sportiva Fiumefreddo
Unione Sportiva Fucecchio 1903
Unione Sportiva Jeraghese
Unione Sportiva Lido di Jesolo
Unione Sportiva Mola
Unione Sportiva Olympic (USO)
Unione Sportiva Oratorio Calcio Rudianese
Unione Sportiva Polpenazze (USP)
Unione Sportiva Real Bolzano
Unione Sportiva Sangiorgese
Unione Sportiva Triestina Calcio 1918
Unione Sportiva Valle Sturla
Unione Sportiva Vanzaghellese
Unione Sportiva Varanese
Unione Sportiva Villanova
Unitas Sciacca Calcio
United 2020
United Colours
United Futsal Rossano
Uniti Africa
Universal ASD
Universita' del Calcio
Universitaria Le Pinte
Universitas Cus Potentia
Università Bocconi
Università Ca' Foscari
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore - Sede Di Roma
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano
Università commerciale Luigi Bocconi - Milano
Università degli Studi dell'Aquila
Università degli Studi della Basilicata
Università degli Studi della Calabria
Università degli Studi della Campania
Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro
Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Università degli Studi di Catania
Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Università degli Studi di Genova
Università degli Studi di Messina
Università degli Studi di Milano
Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Università degli Studi di Milano Statale
Università degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia
Università degli Studi di Napoli
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Università degli Studi di Padova
Università degli Studi di Palermo
Università degli Studi di Parma
Università degli Studi di Pavia
Università degli Studi di Roma Foro Italico
Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata
Università degli Studi di Salerno (UNISA)
Università degli Studi di Sassari
Università degli Studi di Siena
Università degli Studi di Torino
Università degli Studi di Trento
Università degli Studi di Trieste
Università degli Studi di Verona
Università degli Studi La Sapienza di Roma
Università degli Studi Mediterranea
Università degli Studi Roma Tre
Università del Gusto Vicenza
Università del Salento
Università della Calabria
Università della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli
Università della Montagna
Università Di Bari
Università di Bologna
Università di Catania
Università di Foggia
Università di Lecco
Università di Livorno
Università di Pisa
Università di Roma
Università di Sassari
Università di Taranto
Università Politecnica delle Marche
Università Pontificia Salesiana
Università San Raffaele
Università Statale Milano
Università Telematica Pegaso
Università Telematica San Raffaele Roma
Universitá della Svizzera Italiana
University of Trieste
Univr Football Team
UP Aurora Calcio
UP Aversana
UP Bagnolo in Piano
Up Calcio a 5
UP Corsalone
UP Gavirate
UP Virtus Parma
UPC Tavagnacco
UPD Baldaccio Bruni
UPD Basilicastello
UPD Copparese Berco S.p.A.
UPD Isolotto
UPD Ponte a Greve
UPD Santa Croce
UPD Scicli
UPD Sovicese
UPD Spes Borgotrebbia
UPD Tuoro
UPD Vigolzone 1968
UPP Calcio Poggibonsi
US Ardita Moriago
US A Ciassetta
US A.S.D. Gioiosa Jonica
US A.S.D. Invicta Gavasseto
US A.S.D. Medoacus
US A.S.D. Montodinese
US Academy Ladispoli
US ACLI di Campobasso (Acli CB)
US Acli Milano
US Acli Padova
US Acli San Luca San Giorgio
US Affrico
US Agordina
US Agropoli 1921
US Akragas
US Alba Durazzano Sant'Agata
US AlbaRonco (AR)
US Albatese
US Albenga
US Aldini
US Aldini Bariviera
US Aldo Marcozzi 1956
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
US Alta Badia
US Alta Val di Sole
US Altamura
US Altipiani Cimbri Calcio
US Amatori Cerea Sud
US Ambra
US Angarano Azzurra
US Annonese
US Appignanese
US Aquila
US Arborea
US Arce 1932 ASD
US Arcella
US Arco
US Ardenno Buglio
US Ardisci E Spera
US Arnara
US Arsenal Parma
US Arsenal Taranto
US Art. Ind. Larcianese
US Arzanese Scuola Calcio
US Astra
US Astrea
US Atletic Cento 1986
US Atletico Uri
US Audace ASD
US Avellino 1912
US Azzurra
US Azzurra San Bartolomeo
US B.P. 93
US Badia Polesine
US Badolato
US Bagnaia
US Bagnolo
US Baone
US Barbeano
US Barcaccia
US Barianese
US Barile
US Basiago
US Bassa Anaunia
US Bassanese
US Bavari
US Bearzi
US Bedizzolese
US Begato Diamante
US Bellagina
US BO.CA. Junior
US Boiardo Maer
US Bojano
US Bonarubiana
US Borgarello
US Borgo
US Borgo a Buggiano 1920
US Borgomanerese
US Borgonuovo
US Borsanese
US Bosto Varese
US Bovezzo Calcio
US Braida Calcio
US Brescello
US Brusegana San Stefano
US Buccinese
US Burcei
US Busa (1995 fusioniert)
US Ca Trenta
US Cadelboschese A.S.D.
US Cadore
US Cairese
US Calavino A.S.D.
US Calcinato
US Calcinelli
US Calcio Burana A.S.D.
US Calcio Casciana Terme Lari
US Calcio Gorle A.S.D.
US Calcio Montenero
US Calcio San Tomio
US Calcio San Vito CMB
US Calcio Valzoldana
US Calvarese 1923 (USC)
US Cameratese
US Campobasso 1919 (CB)
US Camporosso Calcio
US Canaro
US Cannalonga
US Cannatese
US Capannaguzzo
US Capistrello A.S.D.
US Cappella Maggiore
US Cappuccini Calcio
US Carcor 1966
US Cardedu
US Carignano A.S.D.
US Casale Di Scodosia
US Casalincontrada F.C.
US Casalpusterlengo 1947
US Casati Calcio Arcore
US Cascinamatese
US Cassano Calcio
US Cassina Rizzardi
US Cassiopea Calcio Varese 1958
US Cassolese
US Castagnaro
US Castelfrettese 1971
US Castellanzese
US Castello di Arzignano ASD
US Castellucchio
US Castelluccio
US Castelnuovo Garfagnana S.C.S.D.
US Castelvetro Incrociatello
US Castiglionese 1919
US Catanzaro 1929
US Cavese
US Cavola A.S.D
US Centese
US Centro Storico ASD
US Ceparana
US Cerva
US Cesa ASD
US Chiavennese
US Chieve
US Cicciano
US Cicognara Cogozzo
US Città di Dalmine
US Città di Jesolo
US Città di Pontedera
US Civezzano Sport
US Civitavecchiese
US Codevigo
US Colavene Civita Castellana
US Coli
US Comacchio Lidi
US Comano Terme Fiavé
US Comunanza
US Cortemaggiorese Calcio
US Corticella S.R.L.
US Cosio Valtellino
US Costa
US Costanza 1905
US Cremonese
US Crocefisso A.S.D.
US CSI Recanati
US Cuggiono
US Daino Gavassa A.S.
US Darfo Boario SSD s.r.l.
US Derviese
US Dindelli
US Dogatese
US Dolasiana
US Dolceacqua ASD
US Dolomitica
US Don Bosco Calcio Genova
US Don Elio Monari
US Dorica Torrette
US Dubino
US Edelweiss Jolly
US Excelsior Calcio A.S.D. 1973
US Faiano 1965
US Falco
US Felitto
US Felonica
US Feltresedivo
US Fermassenti
US Fermignanese
US FIDES Reggio Emilia 1962
US Fiesole Caldine
US Filottranese
US Fimarc
US Fiorenzuola
US Fiorita
US Fissiraga
US Flero
US Folbas
US Folgore Bagno A.S.D.
US Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
US Follonica Gavorrano
US Fontane
US Fontane Azzurre 2009
US Fontane Calcio A.S.D.
US Fontanivese San Giorgio A.S.D.
US Fontanone Nera
US Fornelli Calcio
US Forza
US Frazioni Mondovi
US Fucecchio
US Fulgor Appiano ASD
US Fulgor Castelfranco
US Fulgor Farra Alpago
US Fulgor Pontex 1909
US Fulgor Trevignano
US Gaglianico C. S. I.
US Gangi
US Gesualdo 1927
US Ghivizzano ASD
US Giarre ASD
US Giffonese 1964
US Gioi
US Gioventu Rodallese
US Godigese 1954
US Gorla
US Governolese
US Gragnano A.S.D.
US Grosio
US Grosseto 1912
US Grumulus
US Guinzano A.S.D.
US Guspini
US Inverigo
US Inveruno
US Invicta Duomo
US Isera
US Itala
US Junior Jesina Libertas
US Juvenilia Calcio
US Juvenilia Padova
US La Rocca
US La Rovere Calcio
US La Sportiva
US La Val Wengen
US Lacedonia
US Laurentina
US Lavis ASD
US Lecce
US Letimbro 1945
US Levico Terme
US Limite e Capraia A.S.D.
US Livorno 1915
US Locate Bergamasco
US Lomazzo
US Lorenzo Mariano Scorrano
US Lucera Calcio
US Macchiagodena
US Mammola
US Mantovana Junior
US Maragnole Team (USM)
US Maranese
US Marcallese
US Marcianise
US Marciano
US Marco
US Margheritese 2018
US Marina Di Massa
US Marotta A.S.D.
US Massese 1919
US Massetana
US Medoacus
US Melegnanese
US Miano
US Miletto
US Mladost Športno Združenje
US Modenese Calcio
US Molfetta Sportiva 1917
US Molinense ASD
US Molveno
US Monferrato
US Moniga
US Monserra Calcio
US Monte San Pietrangeli
US Montebello Parma
US Montecchio
US Montecchio All Star
US Montechiaro
US Montello ASD
US Monteombraro
US Monti
US Montignoso
US Mulini Calcio
US Normanna Calcio
US Nuova Zorlesco
US Nuovo Calcio Milano
US Offanenghese
US Ogliano
US Olimpia
US Oltreserchio 1971
US Oratorio Bonate Sopra
US Oratorio Mompiano
US Oratorio Pompiano
US Oratorio Senna Lodigiana
US Orbetello 1908
US Oriens Calcio
US Oriese
US Oriolo
US Orione Milano
US Orsa Cortefranca
US Ospitale
US Padernsese
US Palestrina 1919
US Palmese 1914
US Palombese
US Parmense
US Pedrocca
US Peglio
US Pellestrina
US Peloro
US Perarolo Brenta Sport
US Pergolese 1923
US Pergolettese
US Peschiera Borromeo Calcio
US Petroná 1980
US Pianellese
US Pianenghese
US Pianese
US Pianfei
US Pianico
US Pietracuta A.S.D.
US Pieve di Bono
US Pievese 1927
US Pigna Calcio
US Pinturetta Falcor
US Pio Xi Speranza
US Pistoiese 1921 s.r.l.
US Poggibonsi
US Pollese 1923
US Ponte d'Arbia ASD
US Pontedecimo 1907
US Pontelungo 1949
US Pontesasso
US Pontogliese 1916
US Ponzano Calcio
US Porcellengo
US Porta a Piagge
US Porto Legnago
US Portogliese 1916 Calcio
US Poseidon 1958
US Postioma Calcio
US Povigliese A.S.D.
US Povo Scania 1967
US Pozzolese
US Primiero
US Pro Calcio Bracciano
US Pro Fagagna
US Pro Victoria
US Pro Victoria 1906
US Provese
US Quadrune
US Quargnento Dilettanti
US Quatruni
US Quinto Romano
US R. E. A. L. Padova
US R.E.A.L. Padova
US Ravinense
US Real Monteforte
US Real Piedimonte San Germano
US Real San Felice
US Real Squinzano
US Real Val Baganza
US Reda
US Reggio Calcio ASD
US Reggiolo A.S.D.
US Reno
US Reno Molinella 1911
US Retorbido
US Rina
US Rinascente Cornei
US Rio A.S.D.
US Riva del Garda
US Rivanazzanese
US Rivignano Calcio
US Roccamalatina
US Rocchettese
US Rocchigiana A.S.D.
US Rofrano
US Romagnano
US Roncola
US Rossano 2004
US Rovellese
US Rovetta
US Rovizza
US Rubierese
US Russi
US Rutigliano
US Ruvese
US S.V. San Vittore
US Sa. Ma.gor. A.S.D.
US Sa.Ma.Gor.
US Sa.Ma.Gor. A.S.D.
US Salce Dal Pont Renault
US Salernitana 1919
US Sales Calcio
US Salesiani Firenze
US Sambenedettese
US Sammartinese
US Samugheo
US San Bernardo
US San Calogero
US San Carlo
US San Costanzo 1966
US San Felice A.S.D.
US San Giorgio Casatenovo
US San Giovanni Ilarione
US San Lazzaro Alberoni
US San Lorenzo
US San Lucido Calcio 2018
US San Luigi Pizzighettone
US San Marco Stigliano
US San Martinese Pizzolano
US San Michele Salsa
US San Nicola Baronia
US San Nicolò Marsaglia
US San Pellegrino
US San Rocco Rovereto
US San Salvo 1967 A.S.D.
US San Secondo
US San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
US San Vito 1923
US Sangiovannese
US SanMaurese
US Sant Ignazio
US Sant'Agostino
US Santa Lucia Di Serino
US Santos 1948
US Sartiranese
US Sassuolo
US Saturno Calcio
US Saval Maddalena A.S.D.
US Savarna
US Scannabuese
US ScanzoPedrengo A.S.D.
US Scorrano
US Seguro
US Serie
US Settignanese
US Settimo Milanese
US Sexadium
US Silea
US Somaglia
US Soresinese Calcio 1914
US Speranza
US Spilimbergo
US Sporting Arno
US Stella Azzurra Calcio Bolzano-Bozen
US Stezzanese Calcio
US Summa Rionale Trieste
US Suseganese
US Talamonese
US Taurisano
US Tavernola
US Telve
US Tempio
US Terre Di Castelli
US Ticengo 2000
US Tigghiularo
US Tione
US Tiranese
US Tirrenia
US Tonara A.S.D.
US Torpé
US Torre
US Torreanese
US Torrita
US Tralbe Calcio
US Tramatza 1972
US Tricerrese Andrea Bodo
US Triestina 1946 Milano
US Trinità
US Trivignano
US Trodica
US Turris Santa Croce
US Tuscanviterbese
US Valera Fratta
US Vallarsa
US Vallestrula 1970
US Valponte 1986
US Valvasone Arzene San Martino
US Vanzaghellese
US Varano
US Vellezzo Bellini
US Venafro
US Verla
US Vertematese
US Vezzano Calcio ASD
US Vibonese
US Vighignolo
US Vigor Nicastro
US Vigorina Senigallia
US Villa Cortese
US Villa Romanò Nero
US Villanova Mondovi
US Villar Perosa
US Virtus Binasco
US Virtus Maleo
US Virtus Petosino
US Virtus Rovere
US Visconti
US Viscontini
US Viterbese 1908
US Vobarno
US Volante Roncaro
US Vollese
US Vorno
US Young Boys Pol. Cognentese
US Zagarolo
US Zianigo Calcio
US Zupo Teano
USA Santa Caterina
USA Sport Caltagirone
USAP Agugliano Polverigi
USC A.S.D. Montelupo
USC Codognè
USC Corigliano
USC Crespiatica 1968
USC Dilettantistica Union Eurocassola
USC Montenero
USC Pegola
USC S.S.D. A.R.L. PSG
USC Sciacca Terme
USC Vazzola
USCD Bardolino 1946
USD 1913 SEREGNO CALCIO
USD 2015 Gimigliano
USD Academy Sannicandro
USD Acli Villa Musone
USD Adriese
USD Africo
USD Agordina
USD Agugliano Polverigi
USD Airaschese
USD Alatri La Piseba Arl
USD Alberoro 1977
USD Albinea
USD Albinia
USD Alense
USD Alia
USD Alpignano
USD Altair
USD Alte Calcio
USD Alto Tavoliere San Severo
USD Ambra
USD Amicizia Lagaccio
USD Anchioneponte
USD Angelo Baiardo
USD Antella '99
USD Apice Calcio 1964
USD Aragona Calcio
USD Arborea
USD Arco 1895
USD Arcobaleno
USD Arcola Garibaldina
USD Ardor San Francesco
USD Arezzo F.a.
USD Arquatese
USD Arre Bagnoli Candiana Abc
USD Arre Ciao Bio Amatori
USD Arzago
USD Atheste Quadrifoglio Saletto
USD Athletic Carpi 2021
USD Atlas VR83
USD Atletica Del Po 2000
USD Atletico Alma M.C.
USD Atletico Arzignano Cornedo
USD Atletico Catania
USD Atletico Chiuduno Grumellese
USD Atletico Ribera
USD Atletico Volpiano Mappano
USD Audace Legnaia
USD Audax Poviglio
USD Aurora Cerro Maggiore Cantalupo
USD Aurora Pitigliano
USD Avesa H. S. M.
USD Azzurra Sandrigo
USD B.P. 93
USD Barcanova Calcio
USD Barcanova Salus
USD Barisardo
USD Barracuda
USD Bassan Team Motta
USD Bianzè
USD Biccari
USD Biogliese Valmos
USD Bitonto Calcio
USD Bivongi Pazzano 1968
USD Bobbiese 1912
USD Boca Ascesa Val Liona
USD Bollengo Albiano Morenica
USD Bolzanetese Virtus
USD Bonbon Lu
USD Borgia 2007
USD Borgonovese
USD BorgoPrimoMaggio
USD Borgoricco
USD Bornasco Zeccone
USD Bovezzo Calcio
USD Bracciano 1910
USD Breno
USD Brianza Olginatese
USD Brilla Campi
USD Bronzola
USD Brusegana Santo Stefano (USD BSS)
USD Buraghese Calcio
USD Ca Trenta
USD Cacciatori Delle Alpi
USD Caccurese
USD Cafasse Balangero
USD Calatafimi Don Bosco
USD Calcio
USD Calcio Bosto
USD Caldogno Calcio
USD Caldogno Rettorgole
USD Campo Boario Latina
USD Campocroce
USD Campomorone Sant Olcese
USD Canaletto Calcio La Spezia
USD Canaletto Sepor
USD Cantello Belfortese
USD Cantello Rasa Calcio
USD Cantellorasa Calcio
USD Cantiano Calcio
USD Capolona Quarata
USD Cappella Maggiore
USD Caravaggio
USD Caresana Calcio
USD Carpanedo
USD Carpineto Guilmi
USD Carrara 90
USD Casalbuttano
USD Cascia Calcio
USD Caselette
USD Caselle Calcio
USD Casellina
USD Casoni Borghetto
USD Cassine
USD Castel D 'Azzano
USD Castel Giorgio
USD Castelgomberto Lux
USD Castellanzese 1921
USD Castellazzo Bormida
USD Castelnovese-Meletolese
USD Castelnuovese 1926
USD Castelnuovo Garfagnana
USD Castelsardo
USD Castiglioncello
USD Castion Bl
USD Cavriglia
USD Cella 1956
USD Cerbaia
USD Chignolese
USD Chitignano
USD Cimapiave
USD Cinquefrondese
USD Cisanese
USD Cisonese Mobilstella Callesella
USD Città dei Mosaici Calcio
USD Città Di Botricello
USD Città di Fasano
USD Città Di Manziana
USD Città di Mira Galaxy
USD Città di Rosarno
USD City Jesolo
USD Cividatese
USD Civitas Conversano 1924
USD Civitella
USD Classe
USD Colligiana
USD Comelico
USD Corato Calcio 1946
USD Cornatese
USD Corpolò 1968
USD Corsico Rd
USD Crema Nuova
USD Croz Zai
USD CSI Stalettì
USD Dolianova Calcio
USD Don Bosco Fossone
USD Don Bosco Mazzola
USD Don Bosco Spezia Calcio
USD Donoratico
USD Dro Alto Garda Calcio
USD Due Emme 1992
USD Dynamo Vellai
USD El Brazil Napoli
USD Elba 2000 Capoliveri
USD Elleesse La Loggia Costruzioni
USD Enna
USD Etruria Capolona
USD EuroMarosticense
USD F.C. Avellino
USD Fabbrica
USD Fabrizio
USD Falco Acqualagna
USD Felizzano 1912
USD FelizzanOlimpia
USD Ferri
USD Fezzanese
USD Fiesolecaldine
USD Fimarc
USD Fiori Barp Sospirolo
USD Fissiragariozzese
USD Flamengo
USD Fo. Re. Turriaco
USD Folgore
USD Fondotoce Ramate
USD Fontanellatese
USD Fontanelle
USD Fornaci 1928
USD Fornovo
USD Fossó
USD Fragagnano
USD Frassinelle
USD Fresa Calcio
USD Fulgor Farra
USD Fulgor Farra D Alpago
USD Fulgor Massanzago
USD Fumanese Cementi Rossi
USD G. Urbino Taccola
USD Gambassi
USD Gar Rebaudengo
USD Gardolo
USD Gargano Calcio
USD Gassino San Raffaele
USD Gavellese
USD Gemini Calcio
USD Geppino Netti
USD Gianesini Calcio
USD Giovane Gazzolo
USD Giovane Santo Stefano
USD Giovanile Urago Mella
USD Giovinazzo Calcio
USD Gonnosfanadiga
USD Gotico Garibaldina
USD Gragnolese
USD Gravellonese
USD Grugliasco
USD Guanzatese
USD Inter Campania Sarno
USD Isili
USD Isola die Dino
USD Italia
USD ITLAS Santa Giustina Serravalle
USD Ivrea Calcio
USD Ivrea Montalto
USD Jeraghese
USD Junior Anguillara
USD Juvenes Enna
USD Juventina Mugnai
USD Juventus Domo
USD L. G. Trino
USD Lacchiarella
USD Laghese
USD Laghetti Raiffeisen
USD Lajatico
USD Lampo 1945
USD Lanusei
USD Latte Dolce
USD Lavagnese 1919
USD Lavello 2008
USD Le Grange Trino
USD Leccese
USD Legino 1910
USD Lentiai
USD Lentiscosa
USD Lepanto Marino
USD Lesignano
USD Lesina
USD Levante 1999
USD Levizzano
USD Libarna
USD Limana
USD Lodi Vecchio 1928
USD Longare Castegnero
USD Lucignano
USD Lugagnanese
USD Luserna
USD M.C. Valdichiana Calcio
USD Maddalene Thi Vi
USD Maerne
USD Malo 1908
USD Mandas
USD Manocalzati
USD Marginone 2000
USD Mariano Calcio
USD Marina Calcio
USD Marosticense
USD Martinea
USD Maruggio Calcio
USD Masserano Brusnengo 2000
USD Medesanese
USD Messana 1966
USD Milanese FC
USD Miranese
USD Missaglia Maresso
USD Modugno
USD Monasterace Calcio
USD Montagnano 1966
USD Montaltese
USD Montalto
USD Monte Di Malo
USD Montebello
USD Montemarano
USD Monterchiese
USD Monterotondo
USD Monterubbianese
USD Montiano
USD Monzone 1926
USD Morosini Biancade
USD Morosini Biancade Carbonera
USD Nembrese Calcio 1913
USD Nerostellati 1910 Pratola
USD Nicosia Calcio
USD Noto
USD Nuorese Calcio 1930
USD Nuova Piombinese Calcio
USD Olimpia Paitone
USD Olimpia Quartesana
USD Olympia Nova-Secchiano
USD Opitergina Oderzo
USD Oratorio San Michele
USD Oratorio Urago Mella
USD Orbassano
USD Orbassano Cirié
USD Oriens Brembate
USD Ornavassese
USD Orsiana
USD Orta Nova Calcio
USD Osimana
USD Otricoli Calcio
USD Paganico
USD Pagazzanese
USD Pallavicino
USD Pallavicino Calcio - Busseto
USD Paloma
USD Papozze 2009
USD Paratina Academy
USD Pedemontana
USD Pedrengo Calcio
USD Pelago
USD Pescia
USD Pescopagano 1926
USD Pezze
USD Pian di Setta 1983
USD Pianezza
USD Piano di Coreglia
USD Piave
USD Piazzola Calcio
USD Pietrafitta
USD Pieve San Paolo
USD Pievese
USD Piombinese
USD Piscineseriva 1964
USD Pistoia Calcio
USD Pistunina
USD Plateolese
USD Pollina
USD Polpenazze Calcio a 5
USD Pomarance
USD Pombiese
USD Pont Donnaz Hône Arnad Evançon (PDH)
USD Ponte Dei Nori
USD Porto
USD Porto Azzurro
USD Povo Scania
USD Prada 1945 Calcio
USD Praia
USD Pramaggiore
USD Pro Favara
USD Pro Inter
USD Promosport Lamezia
USD Puianello
USD Quargnento Calcio
USD Querciaiola
USD Quincinetto Tavagnasco
USD Quisquinese Santa Rosalia
USD Ramiseto Cervarezza
USD Real Agropoli
USD Real Bracciano
USD Real Forte Querceta
USD Real Marecchia
USD Real Mirafiori Calcio
USD Real Sala Baganza
USD Real Sibillano 1950 Bari
USD Real Val Baganza
USD Recanatese 1923
USD Reggiolo A.S.D.
USD Rignanese
USD Rinascita Doccia
USD Rivoli 1964
USD Rizziconi Calcio
USD Rocca Acquedolcese
USD Rocca di Capri Leone 1983
USD Rocca San Felice 2016
USD Roccapalumba Calcio
USD Ruvese
USD Saccolongo
USD Salvatronda
USD Samargolana
USD Samassi
USD Sampierdarenese 1946
USD Sampietrina
USD San Carlo
USD San Domenico Savio Rocchetta Tanaro
USD San Giorgio Torino
USD San Lorenzo
USD San Marco Avenza 1926
USD San Michele Salsa
USD San Michele Salsa Cerfim
USD San Nicola
USD San Nicola Castel Cisterna Scuola Calcio
USD San Nicolo
USD San Paolo Gallignanese
USD San Remigio
USD San Rocco
USD San Stevese
USD San Valentino
USD Sanmauro
USD Sannazzarese A.S.D
USD Sanromanese Valdarno
USD Santa Brigida
USD Santa Firmina
USD Sanvitese
USD Saviglianese FBC 1919
USD Scalea Calcio 1912
USD Scanzorosciate Calcio
USD Sennori
USD Sestri Levante 1919
USD Sinigo
USD Soccer Correggese 1912
USD Sois
USD Solarino Calcio
USD Solarussa 2012
USD SolesinoMonselice 1999
USD Sommariva Perno
USD Soncinese
USD Sospirolese
USD SP Calcio 2005
USD Sparta Novara
USD Spartak Ruffano
USD Spes Jesi
USD Spinese Oratorio
USD Spinettese 2013 X Five
USD Sporting Casalvelino
USD Sporting L&B
USD Sporting Leb
USD SSD ARL Psg
USD Standard Crema
USD Stella Jonica Carosino
USD Stia
USD Stiava
USD Summania
USD Superga 48
USD Superga 63 Dilettantistic
USD Tagliolese
USD Team Biancorossi
USD Tegoleto
USD Telti
USD Telve
USD Tollese Calcio
USD Tor di Quinto
USD Tor San Lorenzo
USD Torre di Mosto
USD Torrile United
USD Trattoria Stefan Porcari
USD Travese
USD Tre Valli Branzola
USD Treiese
USD Trevalli
USD Tribiano
USD Udinese 1961
USD Urago Mella
USD Usinese
USD Valdilana Biogliese
USD Valentino Mazzola
USD Vallagarina
USD Valmetauro
USD Valnatisone
USD Valpantena
USD Valsusa V.S. Calcio
USD Valtramigna Cazzano
USD Vanchiglia 1915
USD Vanzaghellese 1970
USD Varanese
USD Vidardese
USD Vieste
USD Vigodarzere
USD Villanova 2006
USD Villaromagnano
USD ViPo Trento
USD Virtus Avellino 2013
USD Virtus Bagnella
USD Virtus Bagnolo
USD Virtus Bracciano
USD Virtus Firenze
USD Virtus Ispica 2020
USD Virtus Mandrio
USD Virtus Vercelli
USD Vis Ariano Accadia
USD Vis Fossato Calcio
USD Vis. San Nicola Calcio
USD Viscontea Pavese
USD Vitalba
USD Volano
USD Zairo Calcio
USDC 1940 Casatese
USDF Ricci Goro
Usmi Soccer
USO Aurora Lumezzane A
USO Calcio Botticino
USO Calvisano
USO Celadina
USO Figino Calcio
USO Ome
USO San Bartolomeo
USO United ASD
USO Virtus San Faustino Brescia
USS Santerenzina
Ussana Calcio
Utic Team
V
V.I.P. Calcio A 5 Tombolo
Vadese Calcio
Vado Football Club 1913
Vaia Amatori FC
Valbidente Scuola Calcio Sporting
Valbrevenna US
Valcalepio FC
Valdarbia Calcio A.S.D.
Valdiano Calcio '85
Valdobbiadene Calcio
Valeas Club
Valencia CF Academy Italy
Valenzana Mado SSD.AR.L
Valfabbrica Calcio
Valganna FC
Vallo della Lucania Calcio
Valsa Calcio
Vampa Diavoli C5
VanaGloria F.C.
Vanni Sport
Vanto Partenopeo U.S.
Varano Marchesi US
Varese Football Club
Varesina Calcio
Varsi Calcio
VDG Avezzano
VDS Calcio
Vecchie Glorie FC
Vela Ventiduecento
Venezia Calcio a 5
Venezia FC S.RL.D.
Venezia Soccer Academy
Verbo Incarnato (Vatikan)
Verona Calcio 5
Verona Stars ASD
Vespa Calcio
Vetrocar Venegono Calcio
VF Alino
Via dell´Acciaio FC
Via Emilia A.S.D.
Via Rossini Calcio
Viagrandese Club
Vic Terracina
Vicenza C5
Vicenza Calcio A 7
Victor Calcio
Victoria FC
Victoria Strada A.S.D.
Victoria Team Sparta Olevano Sul Tusciano C5
Vietri Baia 2006
Vignanello Futsal ASD
Vigor Folignano (VF)
Vigor Old Boys (V.O.B.)
Vikings 2009
Vikings FC
Villa '95
Villa Ada FCD
Villa Carcina FC
Villa Daniela Calcio
Villa San Martino Schuola Calcio (VSM)
Villa York Sporting Club
Villaricca Calcio A.S.D.
Vinovo Torino Calcio a 5
Vip Club Soccer Vomero
Virgus Agredo
Virtus Agredo 2015
Virtus Araba Fenice
Virtus Bari
Virtus Bovisio
Virtus Calcio Acquaviva
Virtus Cap 74
Virtus Carano S.S.
Virtus Casilino Calcio
Virtus Cesena
Virtus Entella Srl
Virtus Firenze U.S.D.
Virtus Fondi Calcio
Virtus Fondi Calcio A 5
Virtus Francavilla Calcio S.R.L.
Virtus Galatina 2005
Virtus Gioia ASD
Virtus Ippogrifo Sarno
Virtus Libera Forio
Virtus Macchia
Virtus Manerbio
Virtus Mondovì
Virtus Monterosi
Virtus Orsogna A.S.D.
Virtus Palestrina
Virtus Ravenna
Virtus Roma Club
Virtus Sangiustino
Virtus Torre Maura (VTM)
Virtus Vatolla Calcio
Virtus Verona United
Virtusvecomp Verona S.r.l.
Vis Capua Futura Calcio
VIS Lanciano
Vis Pesaro dal 1898 S.r.l.
VIS San Nicola A.S.D.
Vis Torgiano 1928 Le Mogli
Visconti Brignano
Visual Technology C5
Viterbese Academy
Vittoria FC
Vivace Grottaferrata 1922
Viverne Futsal
VNF Polisportiva Villanovaforru
VOL Polisportiva Voltese
Volantino Nuova Fiamme Oro ASD Ferno
Volta Football Club (VFBC)
Voluntas Brescia
Voluntas Montichiari
Voluntas Osio Bergamo
Vomero Aminei Calcio
Voodoo Sound Club (VSC)
VSS Freizeit
VT Junior Football Club Civita Castellana
W
Wam Group
Warriors Carpi
Wasken Boys Lodi
WeSport ASD
West Bromwich Campania
Wings Aerospace ASD
Wizards
WLF Empoli
Workshop FC
X
X Martiri A.S.D.
X21 Accademia Calcio Milano
Xenia Sport Fit Scuola Calcio
Y
Ya'ng Lions
Young Boys Polisportiva Cognentese
Young Green Gold
Yuma ASD
Z
Zani F.C.
Zarja Calcio
ZArsenal F.C.
Zena Boys
Zero Branco F.B.C. 1932
Zona Brera
ZSD Virtus Faenza SSD arl
Zuddas Gomme
Zuddas Gomme
Zurich Gianluca Recchia & Partners
Home
News
Player
Community
Catalog
Mail
Contact
Terms and conditions
Copyright © 2006 - 2024 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site:
Twittern
Auf Facebook teilen